Scores Listing for May 2018(05/08/2018-Ogden)

Scores Listing for May 2018(Ogden)
12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, DARIEN GRALAND, UT 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 16.238 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 16.334 9.00 9.00
3. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 16.687 8.00 8.00
4. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 16.876 7.00 7.00
5. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 16.995 6.00 6.00
6. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 17.336 5.00 5.00
7. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 17.473 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 19.524 3.00 3.00
9. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 21.534 2.00 2.00
10. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 21.618 1.00 1.00
11. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 21.935 0.00 0.00
12. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 22.124 0.00 0.00
13. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 23.196 0.00 0.00
14. MILLS, SKYLER SYRACUSE, UT 23.267 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 23.626 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 23.832 0.00 0.00
17. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 25.800 0.00 0.00
18. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 2.700 10.00 10.00
2. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 2.980 9.00 9.00
3. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 3.300 8.00 8.00
4. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 3.320 7.00 7.00
5. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 4.080 6.00 6.00
6. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 6.410 5.00 5.00
7. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 12.420 4.00 4.00
8. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 14.930 3.00 3.00
9. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 23.940 10.00 10.00
2. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 3.040 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 3.570 9.00 9.00
3. JONES, DAKOTA BEAR RIVER, WY 3.840 8.00 8.00
4. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 4.970 7.00 7.00
5. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 5.560 6.00 6.00
6. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 9.210 10.00 10.00
2. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 11.280 9.00 9.00
3. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 12.850 8.00 8.00
4. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 13.780 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 14.530 6.00 6.00
6. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 19.970 5.00 5.00
7. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 80.0 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 79.0 9.00 9.00
3. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 63.0 8.00 8.00
4. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 62.0 7.00 7.00
5. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GLAZIER, COLT ST GEORGE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. NIELSON, JW WALLSBURG, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MCDERMOTT, WAYLON TAYLOR, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 21.549 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 22.147 9.00 9.00
3. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 22.492 8.00 8.00
4. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 22.557 7.00 7.00
5. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 22.629 6.00 6.00
6. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 22.654 5.00 5.00
7. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 22.840 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 23.715 3.00 3.00
9. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 24.483 2.00 2.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 24.753 1.00 1.00
11. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 25.926 0.00 0.00
12. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 26.593 0.00 0.00
13. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 27.124 0.00 0.00
14. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 27.260 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 27.986 0.00 0.00
16. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 28.961 0.00 0.00
17. MILLS, SKYLER SYRACUSE, UT 32.555 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 32.556 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 39.236 0.00 0.00
20. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 8.210 10.00 10.00
2. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 8.210 10.00 10.00
3. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 10.230 9.00 9.00
4. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 10.230 9.00 9.00
5. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 11.000 8.00 8.00
6. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 11.000 8.00 8.00
7. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 14.520 7.00 7.00
8. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 14.520 7.00 7.00
9. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 16.270 6.00 6.00
10. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 16.270 6.00 6.00
11. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 19.040 4.50 4.50
12. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 19.040 4.50 4.50
13. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 19.040 4.50 4.50
14. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 19.040 4.50 4.50
15. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PLATT, KYLEE NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 SB STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 86.0 10.00 0.00
2. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GLAZIER, COLT ST GEORGE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 15.000 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 15.000 10.00 10.00
3. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 26.350 9.00 9.00
4. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 26.350 9.00 9.00
5. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 14.920 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 18.190 9.00 9.00
3. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 18.200 8.00 8.00
4. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 18.450 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 33.760 6.00 6.00
6. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 35.100 5.00 5.00
7. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 45.150 4.00 4.00
8. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 53.310 3.00 3.00
9. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 16.630 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 17.025 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 17.026 8.00 8.00
4. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 17.175 7.00 7.00
5. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 17.533 6.00 6.00
6. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 17.894 5.00 5.00
7. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 18.081 4.00 4.00
8. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 18.275 3.00 3.00
9. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 18.399 2.00 2.00
10. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 18.538 1.00 1.00
11. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 18.833 0.00 0.00
12. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 19.093 0.00 0.00
13. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 19.133 0.00 0.00
14. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 20.370 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 21.583 0.00 0.00
16. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 22.257 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 22.456 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 22.802 0.00 0.00
19. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 23.199 0.00 0.00
20. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 23.905 0.00 0.00
21. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 23.973 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 24.499 0.00 0.00
23. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 25.186 0.00 0.00
24. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 26.274 0.00 0.00
25. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 27.064 0.00 0.00
26. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 27.754 0.00 0.00
27. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 29.303 0.00 0.00
28. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 32.892 0.00 0.00
29. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 35.642 0.00 0.00
30. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 39.049 0.00 0.00
31. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 44.177 0.00 0.00
32. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MCDERMOTT, KADEE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LOPSHIRE, BRIDGER HUNTSVILLE, UT 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 59.0 9.00 9.00
3. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 9.880 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 9.970 9.00 9.00
3. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 15.220 8.00 8.00
4. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 15.340 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 15.780 6.00 6.00
6. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 16.970 5.00 5.00
7. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 17.910 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 18.380 3.00 3.00
9. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 18.810 2.00 2.00
10. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 22.370 1.00 1.00
11. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 25.190 0.00 0.00
12. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 26.600 0.00 0.00
13. GALE, COOPER WESTON, ID 40.440 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 43.750 0.00 0.00
15. BARROW, RYDER WEST HAVEN, UT 56.500 0.00 0.00
16. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 1.650 10.00 10.00
2. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 1.780 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 2.000 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 2.050 7.00 7.00
5. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 2.080 6.00 6.00
6. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 2.200 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 2.300 4.00 4.00
8. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, WY 2.400 3.00 3.00
9. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 2.500 2.00 2.00
10. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 2.550 1.00 1.00
11. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 3.040 0.00 0.00
12. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 3.470 0.00 0.00
13. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 3.880 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 5.450 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 7.230 0.00 0.00
16. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 8.940 0.00 0.00
17. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HADLOCK, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BARROW, RYDER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GALE, COOPER WESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BRAEGGER, KAMDYN BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 8.530 10.00 10.00
2. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 10.070 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 10.500 8.00 8.00
4. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 10.630 7.00 7.00
5. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 14.930 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 14.940 5.00 5.00
7. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 15.630 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 16.170 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 17.430 2.00 2.00
10. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 18.960 1.00 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 23.720 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 24.190 0.00 0.00
13. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 25.840 0.00 0.00
14. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BRAEGGER, KAMDYN BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 21.818 10.00 10.00
2. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 22.322 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 23.461 8.00 8.00
4. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 24.105 7.00 7.00
5. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 25.311 6.00 6.00
6. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 26.446 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 26.752 4.00 4.00
8. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 26.783 3.00 3.00
9. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 26.874 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 27.615 1.00 1.00
11. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 27.977 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 28.323 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 28.560 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 29.651 0.00 0.00
15. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 30.181 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 30.886 0.00 0.00
17. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 31.560 0.00 0.00
18. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 34.716 0.00 0.00
19. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 35.435 0.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 35.438 0.00 0.00
21. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 35.449 0.00 0.00
22. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 37.517 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 38.683 0.00 0.00
24. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 40.618 0.00 0.00
25. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 56.871 0.00 0.00
26. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 16.915 10.00 10.00
2. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.168 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 17.471 8.00 8.00
4. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 17.673 7.00 7.00
5. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 17.897 6.00 6.00
6. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 18.022 5.00 5.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 18.209 4.00 4.00
8. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 18.229 3.00 3.00
9. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 18.652 2.00 2.00
10. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 18.797 1.00 1.00
11. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 18.908 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 19.290 0.00 0.00
13. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 19.865 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 21.371 0.00 0.00
15. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 21.798 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 22.233 0.00 0.00
17. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 23.524 0.00 0.00
18. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 24.497 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 28.830 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 2.330 10.00 10.00
2. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 2.750 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 4.480 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 6.700 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 7.420 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 74.0 9.00 9.00
3. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 71.0 8.00 8.00
4. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 68.0 7.00 7.00
5. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 67.0 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 66.0 5.00 5.00
7. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 64.0 3.50 3.50
8. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 64.0 3.50 3.50
9. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 55.0 2.00 2.00
10. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, ALEX WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. MAXFIELD, SAVAHANNA LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 13.130 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 13.190 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 14.870 8.00 8.00
4. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 15.000 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 16.000 6.00 6.00
6. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 16.500 5.00 5.00
7. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 16.720 4.00 4.00
8. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 17.410 3.00 3.00
9. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 17.560 2.00 2.00
10. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 19.100 1.00 1.00
11. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 19.120 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 19.180 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 19.310 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 21.030 0.00 0.00
15. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 23.720 0.00 0.00
16. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 25.750 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 26.150 0.00 0.00
18. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 29.660 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 32.290 0.00 0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 2.470 10.00 10.00
2. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 3.050 9.00 9.00
3. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PLATT, KYLEE NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 11.810 10.00 10.00
2. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 12.720 9.00 9.00
3. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 14.810 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 15.090 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 15.340 6.00 6.00
6. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 15.470 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 16.690 4.00 4.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 17.760 3.00 3.00
9. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 19.880 2.00 2.00
10. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 21.250 1.00 1.00
11. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 22.090 0.00 0.00
12. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 24.710 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 22.447 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 22.483 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 22.588 8.00 8.00
4. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 23.437 7.00 7.00
5. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 24.031 6.00 6.00
6. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 24.759 5.00 5.00
7. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 25.684 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 25.975 3.00 3.00
9. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 26.160 2.00 2.00
10. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 26.685 1.00 1.00
11. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 27.562 0.00 0.00
12. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 29.270 0.00 0.00
13. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 29.321 0.00 0.00
14. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 33.886 0.00 0.00
15. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 35.305 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 38.416 0.00 0.00
17. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 40.527 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 2.690 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 2.810 9.00 9.00
3. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 2.970 8.00 8.00
4. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 3.690 7.00 7.00
5. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 4.070 6.00 6.00
6. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 4.150 5.00 5.00
7. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 4.990 4.00 4.00
8. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 6.060 3.00 3.00
9. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 9.320 2.00 2.00
10. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 12.720 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 12.750 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 17.030 0.00 0.00
13. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 22.210 0.00 0.00
14. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 28.130 0.00 0.00
15. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PLATT, KAISLEY NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BARTLETT, BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 4.910 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.950 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 5.000 8.00 8.00
4. PLATT, KAISLEY NEWCASTLE, UT 5.030 6.50 6.50
5. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 5.030 6.50 6.50
6. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 5.180 4.50 4.50
7. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 5.180 4.50 4.50
8. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 5.210 2.50 2.50
9. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 5.210 2.50 2.50
10. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 5.260 1.00 1.00
11. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 5.420 0.00 0.00
12. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 5.430 0.00 0.00
13. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 5.690 0.00 0.00
14. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 5.720 0.00 0.00
15. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 5.740 0.00 0.00
16. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 5.800 0.00 0.00
17. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 5.850 0.00 0.00
18. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 5.990 0.00 0.00
19. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 6.000 0.00 0.00
20. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 6.010 0.00 0.00
21. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 6.030 0.00 0.00
22. BARTLETT, BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 6.090 0.00 0.00
23. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 6.150 0.00 0.00
24. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 6.240 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 6.340 0.00 0.00
26. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 6.380 0.00 0.00
27. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 6.530 0.00 0.00
28. BUTLER, PRESLEY SLATERVILLE, UT 6.640 0.00 0.00
29. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 6.860 0.00 0.00
30. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 6.890 0.00 0.00
31. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 7.090 0.00 0.00
32. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 7.140 0.00 0.00
33. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 7.460 0.00 0.00
34. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 7.550 0.00 0.00
35. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 7.560 0.00 0.00
36. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 7.750 0.00 0.00
37. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 7.760 0.00 0.00
38. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 8.050 0.00 0.00
39. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 8.080 0.00 0.00
40. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 8.970 0.00 0.00
41. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 9.380 0.00 0.00
42. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 10.420 0.00 0.00
43. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 10.660 0.00 0.00
44. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 33.280 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 71.0 9.00 9.00
3. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 70.0 8.00 8.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 68.0 7.00 7.00
5. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 64.0 6.00 6.00
6. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 60.0 5.00 5.00
7. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 55.0 4.00 4.00
8. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 9.410 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 9.560 9.00 9.00
3. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 9.660 8.00 8.00
4. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 9.730 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 9.750 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.820 5.00 5.00
7. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 10.190 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 10.220 3.00 3.00
9. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 10.250 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 10.280 1.00 1.00
11. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 10.340 0.00 0.00
12. PLATT, KAISLEY NEWCASTLE, UT 10.530 0.00 0.00
13. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 10.690 0.00 0.00
14. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 10.690 0.00 0.00
15. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 10.870 0.00 0.00
16. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 11.000 0.00 0.00
17. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 11.030 0.00 0.00
18. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 11.370 0.00 0.00
19. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 11.470 0.00 0.00
20. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 11.690 0.00 0.00
21. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 11.910 0.00 0.00
22. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 12.280 0.00 0.00
23. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 12.340 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 12.530 0.00 0.00
25. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 12.560 0.00 0.00
26. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 12.750 0.00 0.00
27. BARTLETT, BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 13.250 0.00 0.00
28. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 14.060 0.00 0.00
29. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 14.470 0.00 0.00
30. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 15.290 0.00 0.00
31. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 15.840 0.00 0.00
32. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 17.790 0.00 0.00
33. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 18.000 0.00 0.00
34. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 21.310 0.00 0.00
35. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 21.880 0.00 0.00
36. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 22.410 0.00 0.00
37. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 25.440 0.00 0.00
38. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 72.030 0.00 0.00
39. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BUTLER, PRESLEY SLATERVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00