Scores Listing for April 2018(04/10/2018-Ogden)

Scores Listing for April 2018(Ogden)
12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 82.0 10.00 10.00
2. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, DARIEN GRALAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 16.370 10.00 10.00
2. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 16.708 9.00 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 16.732 8.00 8.00
4. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 16.960 7.00 7.00
5. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 16.984 6.00 6.00
6. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 17.130 5.00 5.00
7. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 17.499 4.00 4.00
8. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 17.678 3.00 3.00
9. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 18.083 2.00 2.00
10. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 18.185 1.00 1.00
11. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 20.719 0.00 0.00
12. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 21.053 0.00 0.00
13. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 21.133 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 21.597 0.00 0.00
15. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 21.973 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 22.197 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 22.720 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 25.413 0.00 0.00
19. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 3.320 10.00 10.00
2. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 3.950 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 3.980 8.00 8.00
4. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 7.100 10.00 10.00
2. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PERRY, KAYSON PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 3.520 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 4.150 9.00 9.00
3. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 4.940 8.00 8.00
4. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 5.550 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 14.300 6.00 6.00
6. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JONES, DAKOTA BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 9.380 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 9.970 9.00 9.00
3. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 10.660 8.00 8.00
4. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 10.710 7.00 7.00
5. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 10.970 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 11.090 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 12.130 4.00 4.00
8. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 12.500 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 18.850 2.00 2.00
10. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 24.810 1.00 1.00
11. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 61.0 7.50 7.50
4. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 61.0 7.50 7.50
5. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MCDERMOTT, WAYLON TAYLOR, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 20.463 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 21.146 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 21.480 8.00 8.00
4. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 22.117 7.00 7.00
5. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 22.212 6.00 6.00
6. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 22.270 5.00 5.00
7. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 23.371 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 23.425 3.00 3.00
9. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 23.565 2.00 2.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 23.719 1.00 1.00
11. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 23.987 0.00 0.00
12. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 24.174 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 25.450 0.00 0.00
14. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 26.143 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 28.269 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 33.455 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 35.317 0.00 0.00
18. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 40.285 0.00 0.00
19. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 41.092 0.00 0.00
20. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 6.470 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 6.470 10.00 10.00
3. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 9.080 9.00 9.00
4. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 9.080 9.00 9.00
5. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 9.240 8.00 8.00
6. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 9.240 8.00 8.00
7. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 10.070 7.00 7.00
8. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 10.070 7.00 7.00
9. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 11.730 6.00 6.00
10. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 11.730 6.00 6.00
11. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 13.330 5.00 5.00
12. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 13.330 5.00 5.00
13. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 17.810 4.00 4.00
14. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.810 4.00 4.00
15. PLATT, KYLEE NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 SB STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 61.0 10.00 10.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 80.0 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 76.0 9.00 9.00
3. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 50.0 8.00 0.00
4. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 15.350 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 15.350 10.00 10.00
3. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 17.560 9.00 9.00
4. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 17.560 0.00 0.00
5. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 24.210 8.00 8.00
6. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 24.210 8.00 8.00
7. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 28.500 7.00 7.00
8. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 28.500 0.00 0.00
9. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 31.430 6.00 6.00
10. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 31.430 6.00 6.00
11. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 12.080 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 14.890 9.00 9.00
3. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 23.690 8.00 8.00
4. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 26.720 7.00 7.00
5. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 29.930 6.00 6.00
6. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 55.410 5.00 5.00
7. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 17.539 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 17.764 9.00 9.00
3. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 18.510 8.00 8.00
4. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 18.870 7.00 7.00
5. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 19.074 6.00 6.00
6. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 19.084 5.00 5.00
7. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 19.105 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 19.895 3.00 3.00
9. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 20.190 2.00 2.00
10. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 20.782 1.00 1.00
11. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 21.248 0.00 0.00
12. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 21.338 0.00 0.00
13. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 22.202 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 22.962 0.00 0.00
15. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 23.613 0.00 0.00
16. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 23.795 0.00 0.00
17. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 24.001 0.00 0.00
18. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 24.234 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 24.447 0.00 0.00
20. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 24.664 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 24.831 0.00 0.00
22. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 25.039 0.00 0.00
23. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 26.537 0.00 0.00
24. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 26.576 0.00 0.00
25. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 27.042 0.00 0.00
26. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 28.268 0.00 0.00
27. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 30.883 0.00 0.00
28. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 33.415 0.00 0.00
29. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 35.906 0.00 0.00
30. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 37.119 0.00 0.00
31. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 39.431 0.00 0.00
32. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 43.696 0.00 0.00
33. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MCDERMOTT, KADEE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 56.0 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 53.0 8.00 8.00
4. LOPSHIRE, BRIDGER HUNTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RAMONE, TAGG BLUFFDALE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 11.070 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 11.690 9.00 9.00
3. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 14.440 8.00 8.00
4. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 17.500 7.00 7.00
5. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 18.190 6.00 6.00
6. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 18.590 5.00 5.00
7. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 18.930 4.00 4.00
8. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 19.160 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 19.250 2.00 2.00
10. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 22.220 1.00 1.00
11. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 23.430 0.00 0.00
12. GALE, COOPER WESTON, ID 32.030 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 32.880 0.00 0.00
14. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 38.090 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 40.780 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RAMONE, TAGG BLUFFDALE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BARROW, RYDER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 1.820 10.00 10.00
2. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 1.880 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 2.050 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 2.180 7.00 7.00
5. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 2.190 6.00 6.00
6. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 2.230 5.00 5.00
7. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 2.250 4.00 4.00
8. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, WY 2.470 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 2.530 2.00 2.00
10. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 2.560 1.00 1.00
11. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 2.570 0.00 0.00
12. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 2.780 0.00 0.00
13. RAMONE, TAGG BLUFFDALE, UT 2.840 0.00 0.00
14. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 2.910 0.00 0.00
15. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 2.930 0.00 0.00
16. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 3.000 0.00 0.00
17. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 3.140 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 3.380 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 3.510 0.00 0.00
20. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 4.000 0.00 0.00
21. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 4.080 0.00 0.00
22. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 5.180 0.00 0.00
23. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 5.190 0.00 0.00
24. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 6.170 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 7.650 0.00 0.00
26. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GALE, COOPER WESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HADLOCK, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BRAEGGER, KAMDYN BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BARROW, RYDER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 9.340 10.00 10.00
2. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 9.750 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 11.930 8.00 8.00
4. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 12.910 7.00 7.00
5. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 15.220 6.00 6.00
6. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 15.630 5.00 5.00
7. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 16.470 4.00 4.00
8. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 17.150 3.00 3.00
9. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 17.340 2.00 2.00
10. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 18.820 1.00 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 19.210 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 22.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 38.630 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 44.470 0.00 0.00
15. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 23.305 10.00 10.00
2. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 23.391 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 23.880 8.00 8.00
4. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 23.955 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 23.975 6.00 6.00
6. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 24.177 5.00 5.00
7. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 24.910 4.00 4.00
8. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 25.378 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 25.605 2.00 2.00
10. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 28.592 1.00 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 28.933 0.00 0.00
12. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 28.982 0.00 0.00
13. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 29.395 0.00 0.00
14. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 29.798 0.00 0.00
15. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 30.025 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 31.685 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 32.123 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 33.264 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 33.849 0.00 0.00
20. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 34.341 0.00 0.00
21. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 34.796 0.00 0.00
22. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 36.851 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 40.272 0.00 0.00
24. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 41.061 0.00 0.00
25. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 41.764 0.00 0.00
26. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 46.329 0.00 0.00
27. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 16.543 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 17.258 9.00 9.00
3. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.294 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 17.458 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 17.731 6.00 6.00
6. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 17.868 5.00 5.00
7. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 17.927 4.00 4.00
8. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 18.633 3.00 3.00
9. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 18.749 2.00 2.00
10. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 18.828 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 19.201 0.00 0.00
12. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 19.544 0.00 0.00
13. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 20.270 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 21.056 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 21.161 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 21.603 0.00 0.00
17. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 22.956 0.00 0.00
18. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 23.307 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 31.008 0.00 0.00
20. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 31.181 0.00 0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 4.270 10.00 10.00
2. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 5.460 9.00 9.00
3. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 6.840 8.00 8.00
4. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 74.0 9.00 9.00
3. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 72.0 8.00 8.00
4. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 71.0 7.00 7.00
5. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 70.0 6.00 6.00
6. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 69.0 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 66.0 3.00 3.00
8. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 66.0 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 66.0 3.00 3.00
10. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 62.0 1.00 1.00
11. FISHER, ALEX WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. MAXFIELD, SAVAHANNA LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 11.290 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 12.960 9.00 9.00
3. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 13.750 8.00 8.00
4. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 14.100 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 15.340 6.00 6.00
6. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 15.500 5.00 5.00
7. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 15.900 4.00 4.00
8. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 16.560 3.00 3.00
9. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 17.870 2.00 2.00
10. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 19.120 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 19.910 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 20.430 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 22.370 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 23.000 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 26.530 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 29.250 0.00 0.00
17. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 32.160 0.00 0.00
18. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 5.070 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KYLEE NEWCASTLE, UT 6.290 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 11.000 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 12.130 9.00 9.00
3. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 13.560 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 13.750 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 14.100 6.00 6.00
6. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 14.780 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 15.190 4.00 4.00
8. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 15.280 3.00 3.00
9. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 15.840 2.00 2.00
10. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 17.310 1.00 1.00
11. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 19.970 0.00 0.00
12. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 20.350 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 22.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 28.570 0.00 0.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 22.248 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 22.402 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 23.026 8.00 8.00
4. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 23.485 7.00 7.00
5. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 23.769 6.00 6.00
6. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 24.180 5.00 5.00
7. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 24.338 4.00 4.00
8. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 28.091 3.00 3.00
9. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 28.439 2.00 2.00
10. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 28.891 1.00 1.00
11. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 30.495 0.00 0.00
12. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 30.978 0.00 0.00
13. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 31.106 0.00 0.00
14. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 34.085 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 40.008 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 44.895 0.00 0.00
17. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 1.530 10.00 10.00
2. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 2.160 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 2.650 7.00 7.00
5. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 3.220 6.00 6.00
6. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 3.800 5.00 5.00
7. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 4.940 4.00 4.00
8. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.840 3.00 3.00
9. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 6.380 2.00 2.00
10. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 9.500 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 19.000 0.00 0.00
12. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 22.800 0.00 0.00
13. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 25.250 0.00 0.00
14. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PLATT, KAISLEY NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 4.520 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 4.640 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 4.680 8.00 8.00
4. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 4.690 7.00 7.00
5. PLATT, KAISLEY NEWCASTLE, UT 4.970 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 5.000 5.00 5.00
7. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 5.140 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 5.160 2.50 2.50
9. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 5.160 2.50 2.50
10. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 5.380 1.00 1.00
11. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 5.400 0.00 0.00
12. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 5.440 0.00 0.00
13. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 5.500 0.00 0.00
14. RAMONE, SHAYNE BLUFFDALE, UT 5.510 0.00 0.00
15. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 5.590 0.00 0.00
16. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 5.600 0.00 0.00
17. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 5.630 0.00 0.00
18. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 5.700 0.00 0.00
19. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 5.720 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 5.740 0.00 0.00
21. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 5.760 0.00 0.00
22. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 5.860 0.00 0.00
23. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.940 0.00 0.00
24. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 6.000 0.00 0.00
25. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 6.100 0.00 0.00
26. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 6.280 0.00 0.00
27. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 6.380 0.00 0.00
28. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 6.530 0.00 0.00
29. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 6.530 0.00 0.00
30. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 6.550 0.00 0.00
31. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 6.760 0.00 0.00
32. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 6.770 0.00 0.00
33. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 6.910 0.00 0.00
34. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 7.090 0.00 0.00
35. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 7.380 0.00 0.00
36. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 7.920 0.00 0.00
37. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 8.380 0.00 0.00
38. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 8.560 0.00 0.00
39. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 9.060 0.00 0.00
40. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 9.140 0.00 0.00
41. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 16.370 0.00 0.00
42. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 66.0 7.00 7.00
5. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 65.0 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. RAMONE, SHAYNE BLUFFDALE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HANSEN, BAYLOR WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.500 10.00 10.00
2. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 9.720 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 9.750 8.00 8.00
4. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 9.870 7.00 7.00
5. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 10.000 5.50 5.50
6. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 10.000 5.50 5.50
7. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 10.130 4.00 4.00
8. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 10.340 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 10.570 2.00 2.00
10. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 10.690 1.00 1.00
11. PLATT, KAISLEY NEWCASTLE, UT 10.750 0.00 0.00
12. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 10.880 0.00 0.00
13. RAMONE, SHAYNE BLUFFDALE, UT 10.970 0.00 0.00
14. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 11.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 11.160 0.00 0.00
16. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 11.190 0.00 0.00
17. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 11.350 0.00 0.00
18. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 11.370 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 11.500 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 11.750 0.00 0.00
21. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 11.780 0.00 0.00
22. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 12.000 0.00 0.00
23. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 12.440 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 12.780 0.00 0.00
25. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 15.130 0.00 0.00
26. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 17.440 0.00 0.00
27. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 19.720 0.00 0.00
28. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 20.810 0.00 0.00
29. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 22.680 0.00 0.00
30. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 23.280 0.00 0.00
31. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 24.470 0.00 0.00
32. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 26.690 0.00 0.00
33. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00