Scores Listing for March 2018(03/13/2018-Ogden)

Scores Listing for March 2018(Ogden)
12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 80.0 10.00 10.00
2. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 16.614 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 16.684 9.00 9.00
3. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 16.792 8.00 8.00
4. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 17.133 7.00 7.00
5. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 17.144 6.00 6.00
6. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 17.149 5.00 5.00
7. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 17.693 4.00 4.00
8. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 17.695 3.00 3.00
9. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 18.346 2.00 2.00
10. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 19.130 1.00 1.00
11. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 21.468 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 21.903 0.00 0.00
13. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 22.086 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 24.652 0.00 0.00
15. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 26.910 0.00 0.00
16. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 27.683 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 2.560 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 4.050 9.00 9.00
3. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 12.670 8.00 8.00
4. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 13.040 7.00 7.00
5. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 6.720 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 2.590 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 3.550 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 4.060 8.00 8.00
4. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 4.750 7.00 7.00
5. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 13.540 6.00 6.00
6. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JONES, DAKOTA BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 9.970 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 11.470 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 11.810 8.00 8.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 13.380 7.00 7.00
5. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 14.120 6.00 6.00
6. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 14.530 5.00 5.00
7. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 15.410 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 19.870 3.00 3.00
9. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 25.630 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 80.0 10.00 10.00
2. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 78.0 9.00 9.00
3. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 76.0 8.00 8.00
4. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 70.0 7.00 7.00
5. GLAZIER, COLT ST GEORGE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. NIELSON, JW WALLSBURG, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MCDERMOTT, WAYLON TAYLOR, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 20.826 10.00 10.00
2. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 21.778 9.00 9.00
3. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 22.215 8.00 8.00
4. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 22.632 7.00 7.00
5. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 22.837 6.00 6.00
6. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 23.705 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 25.078 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 26.274 3.00 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 26.801 2.00 2.00
10. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 27.204 1.00 1.00
11. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 27.205 0.00 0.00
12. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 27.741 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 27.893 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 27.918 0.00 0.00
15. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 28.441 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 29.045 0.00 0.00
17. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 36.699 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 13.870 10.00 10.00
2. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 13.870 10.00 10.00
3. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 15.760 9.00 9.00
4. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 15.760 9.00 9.00
5. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 16.940 8.00 8.00
6. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 16.940 8.00 8.00
7. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 22.300 7.00 7.00
8. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 22.300 7.00 7.00
9. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 24.070 6.00 6.00
10. PLATT, KYLEE CORINNE, UT 24.070 6.00 6.00
11. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 SB STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 78.0 10.00 10.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 80.0 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 79.0 9.00 0.00
3. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 76.0 8.00 8.00
4. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 75.0 6.50 6.50
5. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 75.0 6.50 6.50
6. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 72.0 5.00 5.00
7. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 70.0 3.50 0.00
8. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 70.0 3.50 0.00
9. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. GLAZIER, COLT ST GEORGE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 9.780 10.00 10.00
2. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 9.780 10.00 10.00
3. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 19.630 9.00 9.00
4. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 19.630 9.00 9.00
5. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 21.470 8.00 8.00
6. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 21.470 0.00 0.00
7. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 24.000 7.00 7.00
8. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 24.000 7.00 7.00
9. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 28.590 6.00 6.00
10. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 28.590 6.00 6.00
11. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. RINDERKNECHT, RUSTY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. RINDERKNECHT, RUSTY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 13.590 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 15.250 9.00 9.00
3. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 17.340 8.00 8.00
4. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 36.010 7.00 7.00
5. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 17.230 10.00 10.00
2. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 17.709 9.00 9.00
3. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 17.963 8.00 8.00
4. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 18.287 7.00 7.00
5. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 19.051 6.00 6.00
6. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 19.070 5.00 5.00
7. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 19.411 4.00 4.00
8. HUFFAKER, ADDI WOODRUFF, UT 19.727 3.00 3.00
9. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 19.771 2.00 2.00
10. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 20.080 1.00 1.00
11. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 20.699 0.00 0.00
12. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 21.022 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 21.040 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 21.330 0.00 0.00
15. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 23.509 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 23.612 0.00 0.00
17. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 24.945 0.00 0.00
18. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 25.553 0.00 0.00
19. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 25.654 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 25.917 0.00 0.00
21. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 26.279 0.00 0.00
22. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 26.607 0.00 0.00
23. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 27.271 0.00 0.00
24. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 28.381 0.00 0.00
25. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 28.518 0.00 0.00
26. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 29.344 0.00 0.00
27. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 30.130 0.00 0.00
28. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 30.180 0.00 0.00
29. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 34.417 0.00 0.00
30. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 35.091 0.00 0.00
31. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 35.432 0.00 0.00
32. PREECE, ***LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 39.355 0.00 0.00
33. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 45.261 0.00 0.00
34. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 45.317 0.00 0.00
35. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 49.126 0.00 0.00
36. JONES, OAKLEY PORTAGE, UT 52.679 0.00 0.00
37. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MCDERMOTT, KADEE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. REDEN, LEVI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LOPSHIRE, BRIDGER HUNTSVILLE, UT 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HUFFAKER, KC WOODRUFF, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. RAMONE, TAGG BLUFFDALE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 11.960 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 16.500 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 18.810 8.00 8.00
4. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 19.000 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 22.090 6.00 6.00
6. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 22.340 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 24.900 4.00 4.00
8. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 26.350 3.00 3.00
9. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 27.850 2.00 2.00
10. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 28.820 1.00 1.00
11. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 38.320 0.00 0.00
12. RAMONE, TAGG BLUFFDALE, UT 45.120 0.00 0.00
13. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 2.180 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 2.330 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 2.340 7.50 7.50
4. HUFFAKER, KC WOODRUFF, UT 2.340 7.50 7.50
5. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, WY 2.530 6.00 6.00
6. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 2.780 5.00 5.00
7. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 2.900 4.00 4.00
8. RAMONE, TAGG BLUFFDALE, UT 2.910 3.00 3.00
9. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 4.040 2.00 2.00
10. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 4.570 1.00 1.00
11. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 4.670 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 4.750 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 4.750 0.00 0.00
14. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 4.970 0.00 0.00
15. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 5.150 0.00 0.00
16. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 5.160 0.00 0.00
17. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 5.240 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 5.620 0.00 0.00
19. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 5.630 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 9.230 0.00 0.00
21. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BRAEGGER, KAMDYN BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HUFFAKER, ADDI WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HADLOCK, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 10.470 10.00 10.00
2. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 11.680 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 12.630 8.00 8.00
4. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 13.040 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 13.320 6.00 6.00
6. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 14.000 5.00 5.00
7. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 14.630 4.00 4.00
8. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 15.530 3.00 3.00
9. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 16.000 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 17.280 1.00 1.00
11. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 18.660 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 18.970 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 19.190 0.00 0.00
14. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 19.870 0.00 0.00
15. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 22.690 0.00 0.00
16. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 22.000 10.00 10.00
2. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 24.319 9.00 9.00
3. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 24.766 8.00 8.00
4. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 25.911 7.00 7.00
5. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 26.850 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 27.690 5.00 5.00
7. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 28.122 4.00 4.00
8. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 28.605 3.00 3.00
9. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 28.770 2.00 2.00
10. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 31.228 1.00 1.00
11. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 31.287 0.00 0.00
12. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 31.654 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 31.811 0.00 0.00
14. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 32.373 0.00 0.00
15. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 32.987 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 33.787 0.00 0.00
17. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 35.442 0.00 0.00
18. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 35.726 0.00 0.00
19. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 36.338 0.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 36.605 0.00 0.00
21. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 36.928 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 38.117 0.00 0.00
23. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 44.624 0.00 0.00
24. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 46.912 0.00 0.00
25. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 68.686 0.00 0.00
26. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JONES, OAKLEY PORTAGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 16.615 10.00 10.00
2. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.010 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 17.265 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 17.567 7.00 7.00
5. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 17.568 6.00 6.00
6. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 17.901 5.00 5.00
7. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 18.287 4.00 4.00
8. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 18.896 3.00 3.00
9. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 19.364 2.00 2.00
10. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 20.055 1.00 1.00
11. JONES, BRYLEE PORTAGE, UT 20.480 0.00 0.00
12. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 20.628 0.00 0.00
13. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 21.040 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 21.275 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 21.871 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 23.252 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 23.356 0.00 0.00
18. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 25.931 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 31.778 0.00 0.00
20. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 38.599 0.00 0.00
21. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 2.600 10.00 10.00
2. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 2.980 9.00 9.00
3. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 3.250 8.00 8.00
4. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 5.230 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 12.470 6.00 6.00
6. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 17.330 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 70.0 7.50 7.50
4. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 70.0 7.50 7.50
5. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 69.0 5.00 5.00
6. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 69.0 5.00 5.00
7. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 69.0 5.00 5.00
8. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 67.0 3.00 3.00
9. MAXFIELD, SAVAHANNA LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, ALEX WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 15.720 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 15.750 9.00 9.00
3. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 15.820 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 15.840 7.00 7.00
5. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 17.060 6.00 6.00
6. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 17.850 5.00 5.00
7. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 19.100 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 19.530 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 19.540 2.00 2.00
10. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 19.600 1.00 1.00
11. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 19.720 0.00 0.00
12. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 20.280 0.00 0.00
13. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 20.600 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 21.340 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 23.350 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 28.060 0.00 0.00
17. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 33.220 0.00 0.00
18. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 33.780 0.00 0.00
19. CARTER, KACHE MORGAN, UT 35.560 0.00 0.00
20. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 2.250 10.00 10.00
2. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 2.710 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 3.010 8.00 8.00
4. PLATT, KYLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 12.370 10.00 10.00
2. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 13.720 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 14.160 8.00 8.00
4. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 14.250 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 15.180 6.00 6.00
6. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 16.570 5.00 5.00
7. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 16.780 4.00 4.00
8. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 17.720 3.00 3.00
9. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 18.280 2.00 2.00
10. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 18.780 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 21.600 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 25.940 0.00 0.00
13. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 28.340 0.00 0.00
14. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 23.399 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 23.442 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 24.145 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 24.169 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 25.245 6.00 6.00
6. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 25.289 5.00 5.00
7. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 26.115 4.00 4.00
8. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 26.762 3.00 3.00
9. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 27.775 2.00 2.00
10. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 28.118 1.00 1.00
11. JONES, BRYLEE PORTAGE, UT 29.097 0.00 0.00
12. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 29.136 0.00 0.00
13. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 33.615 0.00 0.00
14. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 33.824 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REDEN, LEVI , 2.250 10.00 10.00
2. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 2.430 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 3.000 7.50 7.50
4. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 3.000 7.50 7.50
5. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 4.000 6.00 6.00
6. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 4.030 5.00 5.00
7. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 8.880 4.00 4.00
8. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 14.930 3.00 3.00
9. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 23.400 2.00 2.00
10. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 30.000 1.00 1.00
11. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FIFE, BROOKS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 4.320 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 4.650 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.760 8.00 8.00
4. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 4.780 7.00 7.00
5. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 4.820 6.00 6.00
6. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 4.880 5.00 5.00
7. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 5.010 4.00 4.00
8. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 5.020 3.00 3.00
9. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 5.150 2.00 2.00
10. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 5.230 1.00 1.00
11. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 5.270 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 5.370 0.00 0.00
13. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 5.470 0.00 0.00
14. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 5.730 0.00 0.00
15. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 5.740 0.00 0.00
16. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 5.760 0.00 0.00
17. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.820 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 5.890 0.00 0.00
19. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 6.320 0.00 0.00
20. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 6.350 0.00 0.00
21. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 6.850 0.00 0.00
22. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 6.880 0.00 0.00
23. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 7.010 0.00 0.00
24. FIFE, BROOKS , 7.240 0.00 0.00
25. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 7.250 0.00 0.00
26. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 7.350 0.00 0.00
27. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 7.440 0.00 0.00
28. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 7.740 0.00 0.00
29. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 7.820 0.00 0.00
30. RAMONE, SHAYNE BLUFFDALE, UT 7.900 0.00 0.00
31. REDEN, LEVI , 8.080 0.00 0.00
32. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 8.200 0.00 0.00
33. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 8.260 0.00 0.00
34. BUTLER, PRESLEY SLATERVILLE, UT 8.500 0.00 0.00
35. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 8.870 0.00 0.00
36. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 9.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 9.090 0.00 0.00
38. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 9.160 0.00 0.00
39. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 10.470 0.00 0.00
40. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 12.650 0.00 0.00
41. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 16.740 0.00 0.00
42. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 23.470 0.00 0.00
43. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 69.0 9.00 9.00
3. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 60.0 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. RAMONE, SHAYNE BLUFFDALE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. FIFE, BROOKS , 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.030 10.00 10.00
2. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 9.650 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 9.680 8.00 8.00
4. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 9.750 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 9.870 6.00 6.00
6. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 10.100 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 10.130 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 10.220 2.00 2.00
9. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 10.220 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 10.220 2.00 2.00
11. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 10.280 0.00 0.00
12. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 10.400 0.00 0.00
13. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 10.500 0.00 0.00
14. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 10.720 0.00 0.00
15. FIFE, BROOKS , 10.750 0.00 0.00
16. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 10.940 0.00 0.00
17. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 11.160 0.00 0.00
18. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 11.250 0.00 0.00
19. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 11.660 0.00 0.00
20. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 11.810 0.00 0.00
21. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 11.970 0.00 0.00
22. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 13.190 0.00 0.00
23. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 13.380 0.00 0.00
24. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 13.620 0.00 0.00
25. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 13.850 0.00 0.00
26. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 14.530 0.00 0.00
27. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 15.280 0.00 0.00
28. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 15.780 0.00 0.00
29. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 18.150 0.00 0.00
30. RAMONE, SHAYNE BLUFFDALE, UT 19.410 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 19.850 0.00 0.00
32. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 22.430 0.00 0.00
33. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 22.750 0.00 0.00
34. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 24.910 0.00 0.00
35. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 30.280 0.00 0.00
36. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 40.100 0.00 0.00
37. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00