Scores Listing for November 2017(11/14/2017-Ogden)

Scores Listing for November 2017(Ogden)
12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 79.0 10.00 10.00
2. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 16.583 10.00 10.00
2. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 16.750 9.00 9.00
3. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 16.862 8.00 8.00
4. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 16.883 7.00 7.00
5. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 16.888 6.00 6.00
6. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 17.216 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 17.226 4.00 4.00
8. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 17.246 3.00 3.00
9. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 17.534 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 17.625 1.00 1.00
11. SIDES, ***KYLEE OGDEN, UT 18.279 0.00 0.00
12. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 18.844 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 19.490 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 20.042 0.00 0.00
15. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 20.390 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 20.819 0.00 0.00
17. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 22.145 0.00 0.00
18. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 23.891 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 30.084 0.00 0.00
20. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NELSON, ***KELSE BEAR RIVER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 3.300 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 3.770 9.00 9.00
3. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 4.090 8.00 8.00
4. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 4.630 7.00 7.00
5. PORTER, ***KYLER MORGAN, UT 4.990 6.00 6.00
6. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 8.010 5.00 5.00
7. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 15.450 4.00 4.00
8. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RINDERKNECHT, RUSTY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 27.880 10.00 10.00
2. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PERRY, KAYSON PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 4.510 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 5.340 9.00 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 5.420 8.00 8.00
4. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 8.490 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, DAKOTA BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 9.200 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 9.500 9.00 9.00
3. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 10.500 8.00 8.00
4. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 11.500 7.00 7.00
5. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 12.000 6.00 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 12.590 5.00 5.00
7. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 13.000 4.00 4.00
8. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 13.870 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 15.200 2.00 2.00
10. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 18.180 1.00 1.00
11. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 18.900 0.00 0.00
12. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 19.100 0.00 0.00
13. SIDES, ***KYLEE OGDEN, UT 20.590 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 88.0 10.00 10.00
2. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 79.0 9.00 9.00
3. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. NIELSON, JW WALLSBURG, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MCDERMOTT, WAYLON TAYLOR, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 20.983 10.00 10.00
2. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 21.336 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 22.138 8.00 8.00
4. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 22.675 7.00 7.00
5. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 22.681 6.00 6.00
6. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 22.720 5.00 5.00
7. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 23.555 4.00 4.00
8. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 24.648 3.00 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 25.028 2.00 2.00
10. SIDES, ***KYLEE OGDEN, UT 26.561 0.00 0.00
11. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 26.985 0.00 0.00
12. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 27.436 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 27.500 0.00 0.00
14. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 28.246 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 30.889 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NELSON, ***KELSE BEAR RIVER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 8.960 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 8.960 10.00 10.00
3. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 11.010 9.00 9.00
4. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 11.010 9.00 9.00
5. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 11.610 8.00 8.00
6. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 11.610 8.00 8.00
7. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 12.260 7.00 7.00
8. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 12.260 7.00 7.00
9. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 12.780 6.00 6.00
10. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 12.780 6.00 6.00
11. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 13.390 5.00 5.00
12. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 13.390 5.00 5.00
13. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 13.490 4.00 4.00
14. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 13.490 4.00 4.00
15. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PORTER, ***KYLER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PLATT, KYLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RINDERKNECHT, RUSTY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 84.0 10.00 0.00
2. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 83.0 9.00 0.00
3. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 81.0 8.00 8.00
4. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 78.0 6.00 6.00
5. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 78.0 6.00 6.00
6. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 78.0 6.00 6.00
7. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 77.0 4.00 0.00
8. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 75.0 3.00 0.00
9. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 73.0 2.00 2.00
10. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 68.0 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 8.710 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 8.710 10.00 10.00
3. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 9.460 9.00 9.00
4. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 9.460 9.00 9.00
5. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 16.900 8.00 8.00
6. RINDERKNECHT, RUSTY HOWELL, UT 16.900 8.00 8.00
7. PORTER, ***KYLER MORGAN, UT 18.630 7.00 7.00
8. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 18.630 0.00 0.00
9. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. RINDERKNECHT, RUSTY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 14.570 10.00 10.00
2. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 16.310 9.00 9.00
3. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 17.950 8.00 8.00
4. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 23.080 7.00 7.00
5. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 24.490 6.00 6.00
6. PORTER, ***KYLER MORGAN, UT 34.040 5.00 5.00
7. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 52.300 4.00 4.00
8. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 17.063 10.00 10.00
2. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 17.725 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 17.857 8.00 8.00
4. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 18.811 7.00 7.00
5. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 19.037 6.00 6.00
6. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 19.526 5.00 5.00
7. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 19.543 4.00 4.00
8. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 19.887 3.00 3.00
9. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 19.904 2.00 2.00
10. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 19.929 1.00 1.00
11. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 20.338 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 21.682 0.00 0.00
13. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 21.716 0.00 0.00
14. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 21.720 0.00 0.00
15. PORTER, ***KOOPER MORGAN, UT 22.053 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 22.632 0.00 0.00
17. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 23.340 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 23.872 0.00 0.00
19. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 23.884 0.00 0.00
20. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 23.997 0.00 0.00
21. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 24.243 0.00 0.00
22. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 26.119 0.00 0.00
23. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 26.861 0.00 0.00
24. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 27.062 0.00 0.00
25. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 27.569 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 27.692 0.00 0.00
27. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 27.759 0.00 0.00
28. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 27.841 0.00 0.00
29. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 28.312 0.00 0.00
30. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 28.501 0.00 0.00
31. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 29.880 0.00 0.00
32. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 30.757 0.00 0.00
33. MCDERMOTT, KADEE TAYLOR, UT 35.774 0.00 0.00
34. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 39.540 0.00 0.00
35. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 42.929 0.00 0.00
36. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 43.512 0.00 0.00
37. PREECE, ***LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 45.129 0.00 0.00
38. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 79.736 0.00 0.00
39. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JONES, OAKLEY PORTAGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 79.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BRAEGGER, KAMDYN BRIGHAM CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 11.410 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 12.590 9.00 9.00
3. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 12.940 8.00 8.00
4. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 13.280 7.00 7.00
5. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 13.850 6.00 6.00
6. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 14.030 5.00 5.00
7. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 14.600 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 16.940 3.00 3.00
9. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 17.440 2.00 2.00
10. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 19.400 1.00 1.00
11. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 26.090 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 26.320 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 33.250 0.00 0.00
14. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 34.690 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 41.850 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 1.610 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 1.740 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 1.880 8.00 8.00
4. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 1.890 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 2.190 6.00 6.00
6. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 2.670 5.00 5.00
7. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 2.770 4.00 4.00
8. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 2.810 3.00 3.00
9. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 2.980 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 3.210 1.00 1.00
11. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 3.310 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 3.400 0.00 0.00
13. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 3.470 0.00 0.00
14. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 4.670 0.00 0.00
15. BARROW, RYDER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HADLOCK, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PORTER, ***KOOPER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BRAEGGER, KAMDYN BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 7.630 10.00 10.00
2. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 11.150 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 12.530 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 13.630 7.00 7.00
5. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 14.500 6.00 6.00
6. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 15.660 5.00 5.00
7. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 16.530 4.00 4.00
8. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 16.720 3.00 3.00
9. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 20.160 2.00 2.00
10. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 22.500 1.00 1.00
11. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 22.750 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 27.500 0.00 0.00
13. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 28.130 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 47.620 0.00 0.00
15. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 22.909 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 23.673 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 24.137 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 25.249 7.00 7.00
5. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 25.287 6.00 6.00
6. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 25.451 5.00 5.00
7. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 26.917 4.00 4.00
8. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 28.417 3.00 3.00
9. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 28.481 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 28.754 1.00 1.00
11. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 28.966 0.00 0.00
12. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 29.119 0.00 0.00
13. PORTER, ***KOOPER MORGAN, UT 29.881 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 29.893 0.00 0.00
15. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 31.384 0.00 0.00
16. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 31.559 0.00 0.00
17. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 32.502 0.00 0.00
18. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 33.023 0.00 0.00
19. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 33.258 0.00 0.00
20. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 33.349 0.00 0.00
21. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 34.233 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 35.826 0.00 0.00
23. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 36.729 0.00 0.00
24. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 36.966 0.00 0.00
25. JONES, OAKLEY PORTAGE, UT 38.105 0.00 0.00
26. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 39.215 0.00 0.00
27. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 39.732 0.00 0.00
28. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 43.745 0.00 0.00
29. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 45.339 0.00 0.00
30. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 55.282 0.00 0.00
31. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 73.319 0.00 0.00
32. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PREECE, ***LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 16.380 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 16.583 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 17.272 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 17.474 7.00 7.00
5. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.573 6.00 6.00
6. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 17.682 5.00 5.00
7. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 18.210 4.00 4.00
8. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 18.410 3.00 3.00
9. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 18.663 2.00 2.00
10. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 19.089 1.00 1.00
11. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 20.999 0.00 0.00
12. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 21.057 0.00 0.00
13. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 21.546 0.00 0.00
14. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 23.435 0.00 0.00
15. CLEGG, JAYVIEN KAMAS, UT 24.595 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 24.705 0.00 0.00
17. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 25.308 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, BRYLEE PORTAGE, UT 29.331 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 39.680 0.00 0.00
20. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRAEGGER, HALLIE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 3.420 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 5.420 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 28.430 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FOX, KYLE KEMMER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 84.0 10.00 10.00
2. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 81.0 9.00 9.00
3. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 79.0 8.00 8.00
4. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 76.0 6.00 6.00
5. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 76.0 6.00 6.00
6. FOX, KYLE KEMMER, WY 76.0 6.00 6.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 75.0 3.50 3.50
8. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 75.0 3.50 3.50
9. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 74.0 2.00 2.00
10. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 73.0 0.50 0.50
11. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 73.0 0.50 0.50
12. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. MAXFIELD, SAVAHANNA LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. FISHER, ALEX WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 11.500 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 12.200 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 12.900 8.00 8.00
4. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 15.800 6.50 6.50
5. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 15.800 6.50 6.50
6. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 16.200 5.00 5.00
7. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 16.400 4.00 4.00
8. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 16.500 3.00 3.00
9. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 16.900 2.00 2.00
10. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 17.700 1.00 1.00
11. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 18.100 0.00 0.00
12. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 18.500 0.00 0.00
13. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 18.800 0.00 0.00
14. FOX, KYLE KEMMER, WY 20.800 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 22.000 0.00 0.00
16. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 22.100 0.00 0.00
17. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 24.100 0.00 0.00
18. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 26.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 30.300 0.00 0.00
20. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 31.200 0.00 0.00
21. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 35.400 0.00 0.00
22. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 2.140 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 2.450 9.00 9.00
3. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 3.480 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CLEGG, JAYVIEN KAMAS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PLATT, KYLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 10.941 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 11.200 9.00 9.00
3. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 11.800 8.00 8.00
4. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 13.300 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 13.800 6.00 6.00
6. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 15.000 5.00 5.00
7. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 15.100 4.00 4.00
8. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 15.800 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 16.600 2.00 2.00
10. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYDE PARK, UT 16.900 1.00 1.00
11. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 23.000 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 30.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 22.187 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 22.611 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 22.710 8.00 8.00
4. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 23.122 7.00 7.00
5. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 23.966 6.00 6.00
6. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 24.523 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 25.072 4.00 4.00
8. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 26.136 3.00 3.00
9. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 29.274 2.00 2.00
10. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 29.469 1.00 1.00
11. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 29.933 0.00 0.00
12. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 30.004 0.00 0.00
13. CLEGG, JAYVIEN KAMAS, UT 32.708 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 33.030 0.00 0.00
15. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 34.252 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, BRYLEE PORTAGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 1.090 9.50 9.50
2. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 1.090 9.50 9.50
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 1.840 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 1.880 7.00 7.00
5. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 2.780 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 4.850 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 9.720 4.00 4.00
8. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 12.400 3.00 3.00
9. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 14.000 2.00 2.00
10. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 14.340 1.00 1.00
11. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 17.210 0.00 0.00
12. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 4.770 10.00 10.00
2. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 4.910 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 4.940 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 5.060 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 5.150 6.00 6.00
6. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 5.250 5.00 5.00
7. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 5.470 4.00 4.00
8. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 5.490 3.00 3.00
9. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 5.530 2.00 2.00
10. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 5.560 1.00 1.00
11. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 5.590 0.00 0.00
12. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 5.630 0.00 0.00
13. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 5.830 0.00 0.00
14. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 6.020 0.00 0.00
15. FOX, CLARA KEMMER, WY 6.150 0.00 0.00
16. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 6.170 0.00 0.00
17. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 6.280 0.00 0.00
18. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 6.500 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 6.570 0.00 0.00
20. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 6.590 0.00 0.00
21. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 6.610 0.00 0.00
22. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 6.630 0.00 0.00
23. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 6.930 0.00 0.00
24. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 7.240 0.00 0.00
25. OGDEN, EMMERSYN KAYSVILLE, UT 7.270 0.00 0.00
26. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 7.460 0.00 0.00
27. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 7.570 0.00 0.00
28. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 7.630 0.00 0.00
29. OGDEN, CONNELLY KAYSVILLE, UT 7.840 0.00 0.00
30. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 8.060 0.00 0.00
31. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 8.240 0.00 0.00
32. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 8.440 0.00 0.00
33. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 8.600 0.00 0.00
34. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 9.060 0.00 0.00
35. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 9.350 0.00 0.00
36. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 9.750 0.00 0.00
37. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 10.330 0.00 0.00
38. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 11.720 0.00 0.00
39. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 12.020 0.00 0.00
40. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 15.490 0.00 0.00
41. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 20.400 0.00 0.00
42. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 63.0 9.50 9.50
2. FOX, CLARA KEMMER, WY 63.0 9.50 9.50
3. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 62.0 7.50 7.50
4. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 62.0 7.50 7.50
5. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 61.0 5.50 5.50
6. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 61.0 5.50 5.50
7. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 58.0 4.00 4.00
8. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. OGDEN, CONNELLY KAYSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. OGDEN, EMMERSYN KAYSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. HANSEN, BAYLOR WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.410 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 9.500 9.00 9.00
3. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 10.120 8.00 8.00
4. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 10.190 7.00 7.00
5. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 10.340 6.00 6.00
6. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 10.350 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 10.720 4.00 4.00
8. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 10.780 2.50 2.50
9. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 10.780 2.50 2.50
10. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 10.900 1.00 1.00
11. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 10.940 0.00 0.00
12. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 10.940 0.00 0.00
13. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 11.000 0.00 0.00
14. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 11.090 0.00 0.00
15. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 11.160 0.00 0.00
16. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 11.180 0.00 0.00
17. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 11.350 0.00 0.00
18. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 11.570 0.00 0.00
19. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 11.630 0.00 0.00
20. FOX, CLARA KEMMER, WY 11.720 0.00 0.00
21. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 11.870 0.00 0.00
22. OGDEN, EMMERSYN KAYSVILLE, UT 12.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 12.040 0.00 0.00
24. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 12.190 0.00 0.00
25. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 12.380 0.00 0.00
26. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 12.470 0.00 0.00
27. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 12.720 0.00 0.00
28. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 13.370 0.00 0.00
29. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 14.030 0.00 0.00
30. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 14.910 0.00 0.00
31. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 16.130 0.00 0.00
32. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 16.310 0.00 0.00
33. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 17.710 0.00 0.00
34. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 19.250 0.00 0.00
35. OGDEN, CONNELLY KAYSVILLE, UT 20.250 0.00 0.00
36. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 20.440 0.00 0.00
37. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 21.380 0.00 0.00
38. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 24.250 0.00 0.00
39. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 30.460 0.00 0.00
40. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00