Scores Listing for October 2017(10/10/2017-Ogden)

Scores Listing for October 2017(Ogden)
12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, DARIEN GRALAND, UT 7.5 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 5.6 9.00 9.00
3. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 16.746 10.00 10.00
2. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 16.751 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 16.762 8.00 8.00
4. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 16.848 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 17.093 6.00 6.00
6. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 17.147 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 17.154 4.00 4.00
8. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 17.381 3.00 3.00
9. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 17.570 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 17.910 1.00 1.00
11. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 18.823 0.00 0.00
12. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 19.179 0.00 0.00
13. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, UT 19.370 0.00 0.00
14. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 21.646 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 22.547 0.00 0.00
16. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 22.624 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 25.400 0.00 0.00
18. SIDES, ****KYLEE OGDEN, UT 34.095 0.00 0.00
19. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STARK, KARLEE BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 3.650 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 4.340 9.00 9.00
3. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 4.960 8.00 8.00
4. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 12.230 7.00 7.00
5. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 12.330 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 12.490 5.00 5.00
7. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 13.350 4.00 4.00
8. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 6.690 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 15.880 9.00 9.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 3.320 10.00 10.00
2. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 5.500 9.00 9.00
3. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 6.720 8.00 8.00
4. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 12.980 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 13.050 6.00 6.00
6. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 14.210 5.00 5.00
7. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 19.350 4.00 4.00
8. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STARK, KARLEE BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 9.220 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 9.410 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 9.530 8.00 8.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 9.620 7.00 7.00
5. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 10.350 6.00 6.00
6. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 11.340 5.00 5.00
7. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 11.590 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 11.690 3.00 3.00
9. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 12.120 2.00 2.00
10. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 13.220 1.00 1.00
11. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 13.280 0.00 0.00
12. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 16.900 0.00 0.00
13. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 19.810 0.00 0.00
14. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 21.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. NIELSON, JW WALLSBURG, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MCDERMOTT, WAYLON TAYLOR, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 20.439 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 21.931 9.00 9.00
3. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 22.369 8.00 8.00
4. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 23.219 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 23.563 6.00 6.00
6. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 23.650 5.00 5.00
7. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 24.432 4.00 4.00
8. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 26.976 3.00 3.00
9. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 27.515 2.00 2.00
10. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 27.632 1.00 1.00
11. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 27.636 0.00 0.00
12. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 27.709 0.00 0.00
13. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 27.911 0.00 0.00
14. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 30.766 0.00 0.00
15. SIDES, ****KYLEE OGDEN, UT 31.799 0.00 0.00
16. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, UT 32.627 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 35.014 0.00 0.00
18. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 35.322 0.00 0.00
19. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 37.048 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STARK, KARLEE BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 7.950 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 7.950 10.00 10.00
3. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 13.040 9.00 9.00
4. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 13.040 9.00 9.00
5. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 13.920 8.00 8.00
6. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 13.920 8.00 8.00
7. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 15.590 7.00 7.00
8. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 15.590 7.00 7.00
9. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 16.240 6.00 6.00
10. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 16.240 6.00 6.00
11. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 19.120 5.00 5.00
12. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 19.120 5.00 5.00
13. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 20.740 4.00 4.00
14. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 20.740 4.00 4.00
15. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 22.270 3.00 3.00
16. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 22.270 3.00 3.00
17. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PLATT, KYLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STARK, KARLEE BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 72.0 8.50 8.50
3. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 72.0 8.50 8.50
4. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 69.0 7.00 0.00
5. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 7.590 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 7.590 10.00 10.00
3. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 9.780 9.00 9.00
4. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 9.780 9.00 9.00
5. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 10.290 8.00 8.00
6. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 10.290 8.00 8.00
7. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 16.000 7.00 7.00
8. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 16.000 7.00 7.00
9. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 19.440 6.00 6.00
10. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 19.440 6.00 6.00
11. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 20.180 5.00 5.00
12. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 20.180 5.00 5.00
13. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 13.820 10.00 10.00
2. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 16.100 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 17.230 8.00 8.00
4. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 18.850 7.00 7.00
5. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 21.840 6.00 6.00
6. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 41.150 5.00 5.00
7. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 17.127 10.00 10.00
2. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 17.208 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 17.398 8.00 8.00
4. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 18.398 7.00 7.00
5. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 18.567 6.00 6.00
6. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 18.671 5.00 5.00
7. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 18.962 4.00 4.00
8. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 19.281 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 20.649 2.00 2.00
10. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 21.042 1.00 1.00
11. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 22.519 0.00 0.00
12. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 22.812 0.00 0.00
13. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 23.387 0.00 0.00
14. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 23.474 0.00 0.00
15. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 23.622 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 24.031 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 24.066 0.00 0.00
18. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 24.435 0.00 0.00
19. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 25.341 0.00 0.00
20. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 25.480 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 25.765 0.00 0.00
22. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 26.812 0.00 0.00
23. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 26.887 0.00 0.00
24. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 27.007 0.00 0.00
25. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 27.303 0.00 0.00
26. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 27.658 0.00 0.00
27. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 28.479 0.00 0.00
28. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 29.295 0.00 0.00
29. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 32.696 0.00 0.00
30. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 33.553 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 41.603 0.00 0.00
32. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 44.104 0.00 0.00
33. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 45.202 0.00 0.00
34. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 46.837 0.00 0.00
35. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BRAEGGER, HALLIE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PREECE, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. STARK, DALLEE BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. JONES, TAYA GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. JONES, TEAGNE GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MCDERMOTT, KADEE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CARTER, BRYNN MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. LOPSHIRE, BRIDGER HUNTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BRAEGGER, KAMDYN BRIGHAM CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HUFFAKER, KC WOODRUFF, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 10.130 10.00 10.00
2. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 10.470 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 10.750 8.00 8.00
4. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 14.650 7.00 7.00
5. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 15.960 6.00 6.00
6. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 16.590 5.00 5.00
7. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 18.060 4.00 4.00
8. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 18.190 3.00 3.00
9. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 20.000 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 21.870 1.00 1.00
11. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 22.310 0.00 0.00
12. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 24.440 0.00 0.00
13. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 24.940 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 26.660 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 34.780 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 39.410 0.00 0.00
17. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 1.590 10.00 10.00
2. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 1.600 9.00 9.00
3. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 2.050 8.00 8.00
4. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 2.220 7.00 7.00
5. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 2.340 6.00 6.00
6. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, WY 2.400 5.00 5.00
7. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 2.410 4.00 4.00
8. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 2.530 2.50 2.50
9. HUFFAKER, KC WOODRUFF, UT 2.530 2.50 2.50
10. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 2.750 1.00 1.00
11. HUFFAKER, ADDI WOODRUFF, UT 2.780 0.00 0.00
12. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 3.060 0.00 0.00
13. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 3.190 0.00 0.00
14. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 3.690 0.00 0.00
15. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 4.590 0.00 0.00
16. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 5.310 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 6.090 0.00 0.00
18. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BRAEGGER, KAMDYN BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. STARK, DALLEE BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 7.250 10.00 10.00
2. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 11.400 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 11.630 8.00 8.00
4. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 12.000 7.00 7.00
5. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 12.250 6.00 6.00
6. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 12.470 5.00 5.00
7. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 13.350 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 13.750 3.00 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 14.160 2.00 2.00
10. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 15.900 1.00 1.00
11. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 20.250 0.00 0.00
12. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 20.790 0.00 0.00
13. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 21.060 0.00 0.00
14. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 23.380 0.00 0.00
15. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STARK, DALLEE BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 23.305 10.00 10.00
2. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 23.650 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 24.332 8.00 8.00
4. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 24.854 7.00 7.00
5. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 24.937 6.00 6.00
6. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 25.747 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 25.944 4.00 4.00
8. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 27.280 3.00 3.00
9. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 27.891 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 28.500 1.00 1.00
11. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 31.301 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 31.526 0.00 0.00
13. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 31.567 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 33.540 0.00 0.00
15. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 33.947 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 34.248 0.00 0.00
17. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 34.440 0.00 0.00
18. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 35.104 0.00 0.00
19. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 35.669 0.00 0.00
20. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 36.508 0.00 0.00
21. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 36.743 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 38.475 0.00 0.00
23. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 38.596 0.00 0.00
24. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 38.843 0.00 0.00
25. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 45.372 0.00 0.00
26. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 46.056 0.00 0.00
27. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 50.421 0.00 0.00
28. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 56.644 0.00 0.00
29. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PREECE, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. STARK, DALLEE BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. JONES, TAYA GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JONES, TEAGNE GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 16.045 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 16.486 9.00 9.00
3. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.043 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 17.127 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 17.311 6.00 6.00
6. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 17.674 5.00 5.00
7. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 17.933 4.00 4.00
8. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 18.118 3.00 3.00
9. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 18.477 2.00 2.00
10. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 18.567 1.00 1.00
11. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 19.439 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 20.196 0.00 0.00
13. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 21.383 0.00 0.00
14. CLEGG, JAYVIEN KAMAS, UT 24.393 0.00 0.00
15. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 24.902 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 24.973 0.00 0.00
17. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 28.007 0.00 0.00
18. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 28.862 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 31.408 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 3.620 10.00 10.00
2. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 4.150 9.00 9.00
3. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 6.950 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 10.020 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 69.0 9.00 9.00
3. FOX, KYLE KEMMER, WY 67.0 0.00 0.00
4. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 66.0 6.50 6.50
5. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 66.0 6.50 6.50
6. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 64.0 4.50 4.50
7. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 64.0 4.50 4.50
8. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 63.0 3.00 3.00
9. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 61.0 2.00 2.00
10. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MAXFIELD, SAVAHANNA LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, ALEX WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 12.530 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 13.070 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 14.000 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 15.720 7.00 7.00
5. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 16.090 6.00 6.00
6. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 17.000 5.00 5.00
7. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 17.820 4.00 4.00
8. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 18.630 3.00 3.00
9. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 19.030 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 20.380 1.00 1.00
11. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 20.780 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 21.250 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 23.030 0.00 0.00
14. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 26.250 0.00 0.00
15. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 32.720 0.00 0.00
16. CARTER, KACHE MORGAN, UT 35.970 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STARK, CORBIN BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 3.420 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KYLEE CORINNE, UT 4.170 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 4.610 8.00 8.00
4. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CLEGG, JAYVIEN KAMAS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 11.400 10.00 10.00
2. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 12.460 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 13.340 8.00 8.00
4. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 13.500 7.00 7.00
5. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 13.620 6.00 6.00
6. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 13.840 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 14.440 4.00 4.00
8. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 15.150 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 15.680 2.00 2.00
10. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 21.280 1.00 1.00
11. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 30.370 0.00 0.00
12. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 43.040 0.00 0.00
13. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 21.329 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 21.982 9.00 9.00
3. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 22.853 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 23.530 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 23.574 6.00 6.00
6. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 23.806 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 23.899 4.00 4.00
8. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 24.455 3.00 3.00
9. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 24.699 2.00 2.00
10. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 24.825 1.00 1.00
11. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 24.884 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 26.748 0.00 0.00
13. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 26.798 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 30.695 0.00 0.00
15. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 31.426 0.00 0.00
16. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 34.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 35.114 0.00 0.00
18. CLEGG, JAYVIEN KAMAS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 1.940 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 2.030 8.00 8.00
4. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 2.060 7.00 7.00
5. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 4.030 6.00 6.00
6. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 5.000 5.00 5.00
7. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 8.160 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 8.870 3.00 3.00
9. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 9.990 2.00 2.00
10. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 12.500 1.00 1.00
11. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 19.620 0.00 0.00
12. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. AQUIRRE, ISAAC HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BARTLETT, BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 4.560 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 4.800 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 4.910 8.00 8.00
4. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 5.140 7.00 7.00
5. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 5.220 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.280 5.00 5.00
7. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 5.400 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 5.730 3.00 3.00
9. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 5.830 2.00 2.00
10. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 6.020 1.00 1.00
11. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 6.060 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 6.140 0.00 0.00
13. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 6.200 0.00 0.00
14. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 6.230 0.00 0.00
15. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 6.410 0.00 0.00
16. OLSEN, DAXTON WILLARD, UT 6.530 0.00 0.00
17. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 6.970 0.00 0.00
18. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 6.970 0.00 0.00
19. BARTLETT, BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 7.310 0.00 0.00
20. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 7.320 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 7.370 0.00 0.00
22. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 7.660 0.00 0.00
23. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 7.790 0.00 0.00
24. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 8.250 0.00 0.00
25. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 8.350 0.00 0.00
26. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 8.780 0.00 0.00
27. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 8.970 0.00 0.00
28. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 9.180 0.00 0.00
29. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 10.030 0.00 0.00
30. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 11.170 0.00 0.00
31. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 11.250 0.00 0.00
32. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 11.390 0.00 0.00
33. HANSEN, BAYLOR WARREN, UT 11.770 0.00 0.00
34. OLSEN, COOPER WILLARD, UT 11.770 0.00 0.00
35. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 13.820 0.00 0.00
36. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 13.860 0.00 0.00
37. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 14.210 0.00 0.00
38. BARLOW, *****CARTER LAYTON, UT 16.670 0.00 0.00
39. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 26.090 0.00 0.00
40. AQUIRRE, ISAAC HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MARSHALL, MARKIE PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. OLSEN, COOPER WILLARD, UT 73.0 9.50 9.50
2. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 73.0 9.50 9.50
3. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 72.0 7.50 7.50
4. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 72.0 7.50 7.50
5. OLSEN, DAXTON WILLARD, UT 70.0 6.00 6.00
6. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 69.0 5.00 5.00
7. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 67.0 4.00 4.00
8. BARLOW, *****CARTER LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. AQUIRRE, ISAAC HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. HANSEN, BAYLOR WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.720 10.00 10.00
2. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 10.000 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 10.440 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 10.470 7.00 7.00
5. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 10.530 6.00 6.00
6. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 10.750 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 10.760 4.00 4.00
8. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 10.880 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 10.940 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 11.000 1.00 1.00
11. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 11.040 0.00 0.00
12. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 11.120 0.00 0.00
13. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 11.400 0.00 0.00
14. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 11.440 0.00 0.00
15. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 11.530 0.00 0.00
16. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 11.750 0.00 0.00
17. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 11.750 0.00 0.00
18. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 11.900 0.00 0.00
19. OLSEN, COOPER WILLARD, UT 12.340 0.00 0.00
20. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 13.880 0.00 0.00
21. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 14.160 0.00 0.00
22. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 14.530 0.00 0.00
23. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 15.180 0.00 0.00
24. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 16.940 0.00 0.00
25. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 17.280 0.00 0.00
26. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 17.440 0.00 0.00
27. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 17.530 0.00 0.00
28. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 17.610 0.00 0.00
29. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 17.960 0.00 0.00
30. OLSEN, DAXTON WILLARD, UT 18.620 0.00 0.00
31. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 19.250 0.00 0.00
32. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 21.690 0.00 0.00
33. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 22.780 0.00 0.00
34. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 25.280 0.00 0.00
35. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 25.850 0.00 0.00
36. BARTLETT, BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 31.350 0.00 0.00
37. AQUIRRE, ISAAC HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARSHALL, MARKIE PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00