Event Leaders Listing


12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIVER MANNING WEST POINT 10.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADENCE MARTIN EVANSTON 10.00
2. HANA WESTON LAKETOWN 9.00
3. ELLIE 12-14 JOHNSON LAKETOWN 8.00
4. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT 7.00
5. ANNIE CHRISTENSEN OGDEN 6.00
6. HATTIE CORNIA WOODRUFF 5.00
7. PAITYN EDWARDS HOOPER 4.00
8. KENDELL WILLIAMS BOTHWELL 3.00
9. DEETTE POWELL LYMAN 2.00
10. OLIVIA WOSNIK HYDE PARK 1.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KELTON LINDSAY OGDEN 10.00
2. KYLAN PLATT WOODRUFF 9.00
3. KEEGAN CUMBIE TREMONTON 7.50
4. COLTER BUTTARS LEWISTON 7.50
5. LOGAN CUMBIE TREMONTON 6.00
6. BRYKN BURNETT WEST WEBER 5.00
7. COOPER WALKER TAYLOR 4.00
8. BRITTON ROBINSON COALVILLE 3.00
9. KODALE POWELL LYMAN 2.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLAN PLATT WOODRUFF 10.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. HANA WESTON LAKETOWN 10.00
2. PAITYN EDWARDS HOOPER 9.00
3. KYLEE PLATT WOODRUFF 8.00
4. MECARTI MARTIN EVANSTON 7.00
5. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT 6.00
6. KENDELL WILLIAMS BOTHWELL 5.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. HATTIE CORNIA WOODRUFF 10.00
2. DEETTE POWELL LYMAN 9.00
3. KENDELL WILLIAMS BOTHWELL 8.00
4. MACLYN REEDER CORINNE 7.00
5. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT 6.00
6. ANNIE CHRISTENSEN OGDEN 5.00
7. QUINCY PROBST WALLSBURG 4.00
8. PAITYN EDWARDS HOOPER 3.00
9. ALAINA KRUITBOSCH OGDEN 2.00
10. KADENCE MARTIN EVANSTON 1.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER JAMES TOOELE 10.00
2. LUKE SMITH HENEFER 9.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAITYN EDWARDS HOOPER 10.00
2. KENDELL WILLIAMS BOTHWELL 9.00
3. ALAINA KRUITBOSCH OGDEN 8.00
4. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT 7.00
5. ANNIE CHRISTENSEN OGDEN 6.00
6. HANA WESTON LAKETOWN 5.00
7. DEETTE POWELL LYMAN 4.00
8. MACLYN REEDER CORINNE 3.00
9. KIWI COLLIER WILLARD 2.00
10. TAELER MONTOYA WEST HAVEN 1.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING - Header
Place Member Name City Points
1. KEEGAN CUMBIE TREMONTON 10.00
2. CORBYN MAXFIELD LYMAN 9.00
3. DUKE SMITH MONTPELIER 8.00
4. CINCH PENROD W WEBER 7.00
5. KYLAN PLATT WOODRUFF 6.00
6. LOGAN CUMBIE TREMONTON 5.00
7. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT 4.00
8. RIDGE MARTIN EVANSTON 3.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING - Heeler
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOFIE WILLIAMS BOTHWELL 10.00
2. DEETTE POWELL LYMAN 9.00
3. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 8.00
4. HANA WESTON LAKETOWN 7.00
5. KYLEE PLATT WOODRUFF 6.00
6. KADENCE MARTIN EVANSTON 5.00
7. BRYLEE BURNSIDE PARADISE 4.00
8. HAVEN HOGGE WARREN 3.00
12-14 SB STEERS
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER JAMES TOOELE 10.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GAVIN WILKO WOODS CROSS 8.50
2. BO BAXTER CORINNE 8.50
3. WAYLAN WHITE GARLAND 7.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING - Header
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORBYN MAXFIELD LYMAN 10.00
2. BLAZE ABPLANALP WARREN 9.00
3. KEEGAN CUMBIE TREMONTON 8.00
4. HAYDEN CORTA BANCROFT 7.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING - Heeler
Place Member Name City Points
1. KODALE POWELL LYMAN 10.00
2. RUGAR LOPSHIRE LIBERTY 9.00
3. COLTER BUTTARS LEWISTON 8.00
4. DUKE SMITH MONTPELIER 7.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORBYN MAXFIELD LYMAN 10.00
2. KEEGAN CUMBIE TREMONTON 9.00
3. LOGAN CUMBIE TREMONTON 8.00
4. GAVIN WILKO WOODS CROSS 7.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 10.00
2. BAILEY DOUGLAS ROUNDVALLEY 9.00
3. KREY KEETCH MALAD 8.00
4. OAKLEE HOFFMAN LONETREE 7.00
5. KROYDEN CORNELISON EVANSTON 6.00
6. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 5.00
7. SADIE VENSTRA HOOPER 4.00
8. GRACEE GRANT OGDEN 3.00
9. TITAN FOWERS TAYLOR 2.00
10. JOSIE CHRISTENSEN OGDEN 1.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. OWEN ADAMS HOOPER 10.00
2. WESLEY TIBBS WESTON LAKETOWN 9.00
3. COLE FORD LAYTON 8.00
4. TAYZIN OLIVER CROYDON 7.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAXTON HANCOCK HOOPER 10.00
2. HUNTER CORNIA WOODRUFF 9.00
3. COY SMITH MONTPELIER 8.00
4. KREY KEETCH MALAD 7.00
5. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 6.00
6. HAYDEN BUTTARS GARLAND 5.00
7. BLAKLEE MUNNS RIVERSIDE 4.00
8. WESLEY TIBBS WESTON LAKETOWN 3.00
9. TITAN FOWERS TAYLOR 2.00
10. COOPER NORRIS CEDAR FORT 1.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 10.00
2. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 9.00
3. CORBIN ELLIS WEST HAVEN 8.00
4. KROYDEN CORNELISON EVANSTON 7.00
5. SADIE VENSTRA HOOPER 6.00
6. BLAKLEE MUNNS RIVERSIDE 5.00
7. HARLEE BURNETT WEST WEBER 4.00
8. COY ADAMS PARADISE 3.00
9. BAILEY DOUGLAS ROUNDVALLEY 2.00
10. JOSIE CHRISTENSEN OGDEN 1.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 10.00
2. KENNA HODSON HOOPER 9.00
3. SADIE VENSTRA HOOPER 8.00
4. TAYCEE HIPWELL CLINTON 7.00
5. HARLEE BURNETT WEST WEBER 6.00
6. MARLEE WILLARD WILLARD 5.00
7. DALLIE HEINER CORINNE 4.00
8. OAKLEE HOFFMAN LONETREE 3.00
9. PAISLEY PROBST WALLSBURG 2.00
10. BAILEY DOUGLAS ROUNDVALLEY 1.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY DOUGLAS ROUNDVALLEY 10.00
2. KENNA HODSON HOOPER 9.00
3. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 8.00
4. KREY KEETCH MALAD 7.00
5. HAYDEN BUTTARS GARLAND 6.00
6. BEAU JOHNSON WEST WARREN 5.00
7. OAKLYNN MARTIN EVANSTON 4.00
8. GRACEE GRANT OGDEN 3.00
9. MACY JO EARL LEWISTON 2.00
10. HARLEE BURNETT WEST WEBER 1.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANEY PARKER FARR WEST 10.00
2. AVERIE SANDERS TAYLOR 9.00
3. DOTTIE MORSE RANDOLPH 8.00
4. SOFIE WILLIAMS BOTHWELL 7.00
5. DUKE SMITH MONTPELIER 6.00
6. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 5.00
7. HAVEN HOGGE WARREN 4.00
8. BRYLEE BURNSIDE PARADISE 3.00
9. WYLIE FOWERS TAYLOR 2.00
10. CHAISLEE LEAVITT RANDOLPH 1.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KIRBY PLATT WOODRUFF 10.00
2. RIDGE MARTIN EVANSTON 9.00
3. TY GRANT OGDEN 8.00
4. KANYON WARR PERRY 7.00
5. BRANNAM CUMBIE TREMONTON 6.00
6. BRADEN ELLIS PLAIN CITY 5.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYLEE WILLIAMS BOTHWELL 10.00
2. KANYON WARR PERRY 9.00
3. WESTON WHITE GARLAND 7.00
4. LINCOLN REEDER CORINNE 7.00
5. KRUZ SMITH COKEVILLE 7.00
6. QUINTIN ADAMS W WEBER 5.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYLEE WILLIAMS BOTHWELL 10.00
2. LINCOLN REEDER CORINNE 9.00
3. DUKE SMITH MONTPELIER 8.00
4. CINCH PENROD W WEBER 7.00
5. BRANNAM CUMBIE TREMONTON 6.00
6. BO BAXTER CORINNE 5.00
7. GAVIN ELLIS WEST HAVAN 4.00
8. KANYON WARR PERRY 3.00
9. KASH MARTIN EVANSTON 2.00
10. STETSON DOUGLAS ROUNDVALLEY 1.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. DOTTIE MORSE RANDOLPH 10.00
2. AVERIE SANDERS TAYLOR 9.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOFIE WILLIAMS BOTHWELL 10.00
2. MAKLEE WOOLSTENHULME OAKLEY 9.00
3. EMREE WOOLSTENHULME OAKLEY 8.00
4. MACLEE WILLARD WILLARD 7.00
5. AVERIE SANDERS TAYLOR 6.00
6. LANEY PARKER FARR WEST 5.00
7. QUEALY PROBST WALLSBURG 4.00
8. DOTTIE MORSE RANDOLPH 3.00
9. BRYLEE BURNSIDE PARADISE 2.00
10. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 1.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANEY PARKER FARR WEST 10.00
2. AVERIE SANDERS TAYLOR 9.00
3. KANZIS SANDERS WEST WARREN 8.00
4. HAVEN HOGGE WARREN 7.00
5. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 6.00
6. WYLIE FOWERS TAYLOR 5.00
7. BRYLEE BURNSIDE PARADISE 4.00
8. DOTTIE MORSE RANDOLPH 3.00
9. CHAISLEE LEAVITT RANDOLPH 2.00
10. TATE FORD LAYTON 1.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIGGIN REEDER CORINNE 10.00
2. LEVI REDEN BOTHWELL 9.00
3. GRACIE JO WESTON LAKETOWN 8.00
4. GRAISON BITTON HOOPER 7.00
5. STETSON HUOT WEST HAVEN 6.00
6. KACE KUNZ MONTPELIER 5.00
7. MESA STARK TREMONTON 4.00
8. STEELE HIPWELL CLINTON 3.00
9. QUINN BITTON HOOPER 2.00
10. JAY GREEN OGDEN 1.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASHEN FRANCIS PERRY 10.00
2. MESA STARK TREMONTON 9.00
3. MONTEE WILLARD WILLARD 8.00
4. LAQADE POWELL LYMAN 6.00
5. KLANCY CORNELISON EVANSTON 5.00
6. STEELE HIPWELL CLINTON 4.00
7. KACE KUNZ MONTPELIER 3.00
8. GRACIE JO WESTON LAKETOWN 1.50
9. KAMREE BARKER EVANSTON 1.50
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAQADE POWELL LYMAN 10.00
2. KASHEN FRANCIS PERRY 9.00
3. STOCKTON DOUGLAS ROUNDVALLEY 8.00
4. KLANCY CORNELISON EVANSTON 7.00
5. EMMA ADAMS W WEBER 6.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRAISON BITTON HOOPER 10.00
2. MONTEE WILLARD WILLARD 9.00
3. GRACIE JO WESTON LAKETOWN 7.50
4. MESA STARK TREMONTON 7.50
5. KADEN JENSEN WELLSVILLE 6.00
6. LAQADE POWELL LYMAN 4.00
7. KOHYN MONSON OGDEN 3.00
8. QUINN BITTON HOOPER 2.00
9. KASHEN FRANCIS PERRY 1.00