All Around Leaders Listing



12-14 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 12-14 BARRELS
33.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
18.00
12-14 GOATS
55.00
12-14 POLES
45.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
17.50

0.00

0.00

0.00
168.50
2. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 12-14 BARRELS
39.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
15.00
12-14 GOATS
24.00
12-14 POLES
60.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
27.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
165.00
3. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 12-14 BARRELS
41.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
38.00
12-14 POLES
6.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
53.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
144.00
4. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 12-14 BARRELS
30.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
44.00
12-14 GOATS
8.00
12-14 POLES
35.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
17.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00
140.00
5. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 12-14 BARRELS
16.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
5.00
12-14 GOATS
54.50
12-14 POLES
14.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
42.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
131.50
6. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 12-14 BARRELS
26.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
28.00
12-14 GOATS
55.00
12-14 POLES
17.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
126.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 12-14 BARRELS
50.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
8.00
12-14 GOATS
37.00
12-14 POLES
20.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
7.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
122.00
8. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 12-14 BARRELS
29.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
24.00
12-14 GOATS
25.00
12-14 POLES
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
100.00
9. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
14.00
12-14 GOATS
35.00
12-14 POLES
28.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
77.00
10. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 12-14 BARRELS
43.00
12-14 POLES
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
62.00
11. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 12-14 BARRELS
17.00
12-14 GOATS
10.00
12-14 POLES
31.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
58.00
12. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
14.00
12-14 GOATS
17.50
12-14 POLES
26.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
57.50
13. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 12-14 BARRELS
4.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
14.00
12-14 POLES
23.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
47.00
14. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 12-14 MINI BULLS
17.00
12-14 SB STEERS
30.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
47.00
15. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 12-14 BARRELS
34.00
12-14 POLES
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
46.00
16. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 12-14 BARRELS
2.00
12-14 GOATS
38.00
12-14 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
40.00
17. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
6.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
24.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
30.00
18. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 12-14 BARRELS
0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
16.00
12-14 GOATS
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
26.00
19. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 12-14 BARRELS
0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 GOATS
2.00
12-14 POLES
10.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
10.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
22.00
20. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 12-14 BARRELS
12.00
12-14 POLES
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
16.00
21. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 12-14 BARRELS
2.00
12-14 GOATS
2.00
12-14 POLES
4.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
22. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 12-14 BARRELS
3.00
12-14 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
23. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 12-14 BARRELS
1.00
12-14 POLES
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
24. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 12-14 BARRELS
0.00
12-14 GOATS
0.00
12-14 POLES
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
12-14 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
52.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
53.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
68.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
49.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
222.00
2. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
43.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
50.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
41.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
42.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
34.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
210.00
3. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 12-14 BAREBACK
58.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
6.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
59.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
13.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
53.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
12.00

0.00

0.00
201.00
4. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
35.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
46.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
68.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
33.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
182.00
5. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
23.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
43.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
47.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
113.00
6. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
7.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
18.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
23.50
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
4.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
32.50
12-14 TIEDOWN
20.00

0.00

0.00
105.00
7. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
10.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
28.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
41.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
16.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
95.00
8. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
23.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
10.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
16.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
30.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
79.00
9. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
22.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
40.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
62.00
10. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
10.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
17.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
9.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
55.00
11. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
13.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
40.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
53.00
12. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 12-14 MINI BULLS
25.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
47.00
13. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
9.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
22.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
8.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
47.00
14. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
7.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
16.50
12-14 TEAM ROPING
9.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
38.50
15. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 12-14 MINI BULLS
0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
31.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
31.00
16. JOHNSON, DARIEN GRAALAND, UT 12-14 BAREBACK
30.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
30.00
17. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
13.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
27.00
18. RINDERKNECHT, RUSTY HOWELL, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
25.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
19. PORTER, KYLER MORGAN, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
6.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
6.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
7.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
24.00
20. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 12-14 BAREBACK
0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
7.50
12-14 STEER RIDING
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
22.50
21. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN HOWELL, UT 12-14 BAREBACK
0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
8.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
22. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 12-14 BAREBACK
7.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
6-8 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 6-8 BARRELS
50.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
55.00
6-8 GOATS
67.00
6-8 POLES
20.00
9-11 GOATS
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
209.00
2. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 6-8 BARRELS
18.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
26.00
6-8 GOATS
58.00
6-8 POLES
19.00
9-11 GOATS
11.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
132.00
3. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 6-8 BARRELS
35.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
31.00
6-8 POLES
40.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
106.00
4. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 6-8 BARRELS
48.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
17.00
6-8 POLES
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
84.00
5. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
52.00
6-8 POLES
11.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
63.00
6. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 6-8 BARRELS
6.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
6.00
6-8 GOATS
33.00
6-8 POLES
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
59.00
7. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 6-8 BARRELS
36.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
3.00
6-8 GOATS
12.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
51.00
8. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 6-8 BARRELS
26.00
6-8 POLES
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
48.00
9. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 6-8 BARRELS
17.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
3.00
6-8 GOATS
12.00
6-8 POLES
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
35.00
10. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
27.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
27.00
11. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
6.00
6-8 POLES
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
12. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
5.00
6-8 GOATS
11.00
6-8 POLES
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE , 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
3.00
6-8 GOATS
7.00
6-8 POLES
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
16.00
14. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
10.00
6-8 POLES
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
15. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
11.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.00
16. PRICE, KAYDENCE , 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
10.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
17. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
0.00
6-8 POLES
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
18. HUFFAKER, ADDI WOODRUFF, UT 6-8 BARRELS
3.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
6-8 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 6-8 BARRELS
66.00
6-8 CALF TIE
47.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
32.00
6-8 POLES
42.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
28.00
9-11 CALF TIE
21.00

0.00

0.00
236.00
2. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 6-8 BARRELS
24.00
6-8 CALF TIE
51.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
48.00
6-8 POLES
37.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
9.00
9-11 CALF TIE
4.00

0.00

0.00
173.00
3. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
8.00
6-8 CALF TIE
63.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
38.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
16.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
125.00
4. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 6-8 BARRELS
6.00
6-8 CALF TIE
25.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
33.00
6-8 POLES
57.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
121.00
5. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 6-8 BARRELS
30.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
22.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
14.00
6-8 POLES
40.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
106.00
6. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
18.00
6-8 CALF TIE
28.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
8.00
6-8 POLES
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
7. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 6-8 CALF TIE
25.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
47.00
8. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
31.00
6-8 POLES
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
46.00
9. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 6-8 BARRELS
3.00
6-8 CALF TIE
26.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
0.00
6-8 POLES
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
43.00
10. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
40.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
42.00
11. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
23.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
15.50
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
38.50
12. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
29.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.50
13. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
24.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
24.00
14. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
12.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
4.00
6-8 POLES
3.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
19.00
15. HUFFAKER, KC WOODRUFF, UT 6-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
16. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 6-8 CALF RIDING
9.00
6-8 CALF TIE
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
17. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 6-8 CALF RIDING
8.00
6-8 CALF TIE
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
18. SMITH, COY , 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
7.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
19. RAMONE, TAGG BLUFFDALE, UT 6-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
20. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 6-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
21. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
1.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
22. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 6-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
9-11 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
41.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BARRELS
56.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
36.00
9-11 GOATS
61.00
9-11 POLES
33.00

0.00

0.00
227.00
2. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
13.00
9-11 BARRELS
35.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
3.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
47.00
9-11 GOATS
48.00
9-11 POLES
19.00

0.00

0.00
165.00
3. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
13.00
9-11 BARRELS
46.00
9-11 GOATS
44.00
9-11 POLES
54.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
157.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 9-11 BARRELS
42.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 GOATS
37.00
9-11 POLES
46.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
125.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 9-11 BARRELS
43.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 GOATS
29.00
9-11 POLES
42.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
114.00
6. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
25.00
9-11 BARRELS
55.00
9-11 POLES
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
102.00
7. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 9-11 BARRELS
7.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 GOATS
40.00
9-11 POLES
45.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
92.00
8. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
45.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
38.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
83.00
9. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 9-11 BARRELS
20.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 GOATS
45.00
9-11 POLES
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
74.00
10. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
4.00
9-11 BARRELS
11.00
9-11 GOATS
5.00
9-11 POLES
35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
55.00
11. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
16.50
9-11 BARRELS
13.00
9-11 POLES
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
48.50
12. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 9-11 BARRELS
18.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
9.00
9-11 GOATS
8.00
9-11 POLES
13.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
48.00
13. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 9-11 BARRELS
4.00
9-11 GOATS
31.00
9-11 POLES
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
43.00
14. PLATT, KYLEE CORINNE, UT 12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
8.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
26.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
34.00
15. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 9-11 BARRELS
16.00
9-11 POLES
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
33.00
16. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 9-11 BARRELS
15.00
9-11 POLES
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
16.00
17. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 9-11 BARRELS
2.00
9-11 POLES
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.00
18. PRICE, MCKAYBREE , 9-11 BARRELS
0.00
9-11 GOATS
1.00
9-11 POLES
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
19. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 GOATS
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
20. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 12-14 BARRELS
3.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 POLES
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
21. GIDEON, LILA , 9-11 BARRELS
2.00
9-11 POLES
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
22. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
9-11 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 12-14 BAREBACK
9.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
21.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
45.00
9-11 CALF TIE
31.50

0.00

0.00
106.50
2. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
13.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
6.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
24.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
12.50
9-11 CALF TIE
42.50

0.00

0.00

0.00
98.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
18.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
24.00
9-11 CALF TIE
56.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
98.00
4. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
18.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
34.00
9-11 CALF TIE
31.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
83.00
5. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 12-14 BAREBACK
16.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
19.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
42.50

0.00

0.00

0.00
77.50
6. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
9.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
6.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
34.00
9-11 CALF TIE
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
69.00
7. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
9.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
34.00
9-11 CALF TIE
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
63.00
8. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
17.50
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
16.00
9-11 CALF TIE
18.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
51.50
9. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
18.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
30.00
9-11 CALF TIE
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
51.00
10. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
5.00
9-11 CALF TIE
40.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
45.00
11. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
34.00
9-11 CALF TIE
11.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
45.00
12. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
7.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
42.00
13. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
24.00
9-11 CALF TIE
18.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
42.00
14. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 12-14 MINI BULLS
7.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
4.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
25.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
36.50
15. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
36.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
36.00
16. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
10.00
9-11 CALF TIE
21.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
31.00
17. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
17.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
1.00
9-11 CALF TIE
11.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
18. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
9.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
19. FOX, KYLE KEMMER, WY 9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
13.00
9-11 CALF TIE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
20. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 12-14 MINI BULLS
10.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
21. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 9-11 BARRELS
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
9-11 POLES
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
PEEWEE GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 6-8 BARRELS
17.00
6-8 GOATS
13.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
14.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
58.50
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
45.00

0.00

0.00
147.50
2. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
36.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
18.50
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
42.00
PW STICK HORSE
41.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
137.50
3. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 6-8 GOATS
8.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
27.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
52.50
PW STICK HORSE
46.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
133.50
4. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
30.50
PW STICK HORSE
41.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
72.00
5. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
6.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
49.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
55.00
6. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 6-8 CALF RIDING
10.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
43.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
53.00
7. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
40.50
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
3.00
PW STICK HORSE
8.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
52.00
8. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
16.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
5.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
21.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
42.00
9. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
25.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
15.00
PW STICK HORSE
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
41.00
10. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
17.50
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
21.50
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
39.00
11. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
8.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
5.00
PW STICK HORSE
7.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.50
12. MAXFIELD, EMILY , PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
17.50
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.50
13. FOX, CLARA KEMMER, WY PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
1.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
15.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
16.00
14. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
2.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
6.50
PW STICK HORSE
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.50
15. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
10.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
16. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
3.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
4.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
17. MARSHALL, MARKIE PLYMOUTH, UT PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
PEEWEE BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
42.50
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
45.00
PW STICK HORSE
63.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
150.50
2. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
29.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
21.00
PW STICK HORSE
46.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
96.00
3. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
36.50
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
13.50
PW STICK HORSE
30.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
80.00
4. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
1.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
7.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
59.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
67.00
5. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY PW DUMMY ROPING
5.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
12.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
13.00
PW STICK HORSE
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
50.00
6. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
19.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
7. OLSEN, COOPER WILLARD, UT PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
6.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
18.50
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
24.50
8. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
15.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
24.00
9. REDEN, LEVI , 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
22.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
22.00
10. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
11.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
9.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.50
11. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
17.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
12. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
11.50
PW STICK HORSE
2.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
13. OLSEN, DAXTON WILLARD, UT PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
13.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
14. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
8.00
PW STICK HORSE
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
15. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
7.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
16. AQUIRRE, ISAAC HOOPER, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
2.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
4.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.50
17. HAWKES, WAYCE , PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
5.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
18. POWELL, LAQADE , PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
4.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
19. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
4.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00