All Around Leaders Listing



12-14 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 12-14 BARRELS
7.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
6.00
12-14 GOATS
6.00
12-14 POLES
7.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
4.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00
37.00
2. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 12-14 BARRELS
9.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
10.00
12-14 POLES
5.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
7.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
31.00
3. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 12-14 BARRELS
4.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
9.00
12-14 GOATS
3.00
12-14 POLES
10.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
26.00
4. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 12-14 BARRELS
3.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
5.00
12-14 GOATS
8.00
12-14 POLES
9.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
5. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 12-14 BARRELS
2.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 GOATS
9.00
12-14 POLES
4.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
24.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 12-14 BARRELS
6.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 GOATS
5.00
12-14 POLES
6.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
7. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 12-14 BARRELS
10.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 GOATS
1.00
12-14 POLES
0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
5.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
16.00
8. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 12-14 BARRELS
5.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 GOATS
10.00
12-14 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.00
9. PLATT, KYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
8.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
10. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 GOATS
7.00
12-14 POLES
3.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
11. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 12-14 BARRELS
0.00
12-14 GOATS
2.00
12-14 POLES
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
12. JOHNSON, ELLIE 12-14 LAKETOWN, UT 12-14 BARRELS
8.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 POLES
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
13. PROBST, QUINCY WALLSBURG, UT 12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 GOATS
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
14. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 12-14 BARRELS
0.00
12-14 POLES
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
15. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 12-14 BARRELS
1.00
12-14 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
16. MONTOYA, TAELER WEST HAVEN, UT 12-14 BARRELS
0.00
12-14 POLES
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
12-14 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
7.50
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
10.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
8.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
34.50
2. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
9.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
10.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
3. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
9.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
10.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
6.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
4. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 12-14 MINI BULLS
10.00
12-14 SB STEERS
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.00
5. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
6.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
5.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
19.00
6. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
8.50
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.50
7. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
7.50
12-14 TEAM ROPING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.50
8. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
2.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
9. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
10.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
10. LOPSHIRE, RUGAR LIBERTY, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
11. SMITH, LUKE HENEFER, UT 12-14 MINI BULLS
9.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
12. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
13. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
5.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
14. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
4.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
15. ROBINSON, BRITTON COALVILLE, UT 12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
3.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
6-8 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 6-8 BARRELS
10.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
10.00
6-8 GOATS
10.00
6-8 POLES
8.00
9-11 GOATS
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
39.00
2. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 6-8 BARRELS
9.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
2.00
6-8 GOATS
1.00
6-8 POLES
10.00
9-11 GOATS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
22.00
3. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 6-8 BARRELS
4.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
6.00
6-8 GOATS
8.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
4. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 GOATS
9.00
6-8 POLES
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
5. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
4.00
6-8 GOATS
6.00
6-8 POLES
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.00
6. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 6-8 BARRELS
7.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
3.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
7. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
7.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
8. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 6-8 BARRELS
3.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
0.00
6-8 POLES
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
9. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 6-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
10. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
11. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
12. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
0.00
6-8 POLES
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 6-8 BARRELS
1.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
1.00
6-8 GOATS
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
14. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 GOATS
2.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
6-8 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 6-8 BARRELS
8.00
6-8 CALF TIE
7.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
22.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 6-8 BARRELS
5.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
6.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
9.00
6-8 POLES
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00

0.00

0.00
20.00
3. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 6-8 BARRELS
6.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
4. WESTON, WESLEY TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
9.00
6-8 CALF TIE
3.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
5. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
5.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
6.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.00
6. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
10.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
7. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 6-8 CALF RIDING
10.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
8. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 6-8 CALF TIE
4.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
9. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
9.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
10. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
8.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
11. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 6-8 CALF TIE
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
8.00
9-11 CALF TIE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
12. OLIVER, TAYZIN CROYDON, UT 6-8 CALF RIDING
7.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
13. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
14. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 6-8 BARRELS
2.00
6-8 CALF TIE
2.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
15. NORRIS, COOPER CEDAR FORT, UT 6-8 CALF TIE
1.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
9-11 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00
9-11 BARRELS
9.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
9.00
9-11 GOATS
6.00
9-11 POLES
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
33.00
2. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
10.00
9-11 BARRELS
7.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 GOATS
10.00
9-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
27.00
3. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 9-11 BARRELS
10.00
9-11 GOATS
5.00
9-11 POLES
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
4. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BARRELS
8.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
10.00
9-11 GOATS
3.00
9-11 POLES
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
24.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
8.00
9-11 BARRELS
5.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 GOATS
0.00
9-11 POLES
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
19.00
6. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
3.00
9-11 BARRELS
4.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 POLES
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
4.00
9-11 BARRELS
3.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 GOATS
2.00
9-11 POLES
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
8. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 9-11 BARRELS
0.00
9-11 GOATS
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
9. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00
9-11 BARRELS
0.00
9-11 GOATS
0.00
9-11 POLES
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
10. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 9-11 BARRELS
0.00
9-11 GOATS
8.00
9-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
11. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 9-11 BARRELS
2.00
9-11 GOATS
0.00
9-11 POLES
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
12. PROBST, QUEALY WALLSBURG, UT 9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 GOATS
4.00
9-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
13. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 9-11 BARRELS
1.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 POLES
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
14. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 9-11 BARRELS
0.00
9-11 POLES
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
9-11 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
8.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
7.00
9-11 BARRELS
6.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
8.00
9-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
10.00
9-11 CALF TIE
10.00

0.00

0.00
20.00
3. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
7.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
9.00
9-11 CALF TIE
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
19.00
4. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 12-14 BAREBACK
0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
7.00
9-11 CALF TIE
9.00

0.00

0.00
16.00
5. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
7.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
6. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
3.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
7. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
6.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
8. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 12-14 RIBBON ROPING
0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
9. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
9.00
9-11 BARRELS
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
10. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
8.00
9-11 CALF TIE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
11. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
12. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 9-11 BARRELS
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
7.00
9-11 CALF TIE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
13. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
5.00
9-11 CALF TIE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
14. BAXTER, BO , 12-14 STEER RIDING
0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
15. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
16. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
17. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 12-14 TEAM ROPING
0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
1.00
9-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
PEEWEE GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
4.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
9.00
PW STICK HORSE
7.50

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.50
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 6-8 BARRELS
0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
0.00
6-8 POLES
0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
10.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
9.00
PW STICK HORSE
1.00

0.00
20.00
3. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
8.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
1.50
PW STICK HORSE
7.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
4. WILLARD, MONTEE WILLARD, UT PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
8.00
PW STICK HORSE
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
5. ADAMS, EMMA W WEBER, UT PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
6.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
6. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
1.50
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.50
PEEWEE BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
6.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
10.00
PW STICK HORSE
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.00
2. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
7.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
3. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
5.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
7.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
4. REEDER, RIGGIN CORINNE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
10.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
5. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
9.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
6. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
5.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
3.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
7. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
8.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
8. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
3.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
4.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
9. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
6.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
10. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
11. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
2.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
12. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW STICK HORSE
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
13. GREEN, JAY OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
1.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00