Scores Listing for TYRA JAN GONZ SUN(01/29/2023-Gonzales, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 2.060 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.060 0.00
2. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 2.400 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.400 0.00
3. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 2.770 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.770 0.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 2.820 22.00 0.000 0.00 2.820 0.00
5. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 3.050 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.050 0.00
6. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 3.460 20.00 0.000 0.00 3.460 0.00
7. FALTISEK, GARRETH JONES CREEK, TX 12.230 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.230 0.00
8. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 13.010 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
9. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. COLDEWEY, WYATT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. TAYLOR, SID SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. FLUITT, JACK POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. RICHTER, RHETT GONZLAES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 9.790 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.790 0.00
2. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 11.650 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.650 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 11.810 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.810 0.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 12.170 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.170 0.00
5. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMAR, TX 14.090 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.090 0.00
6. BRUYNELL, KARSON WALLER, TX 15.780 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.780 0.00
7. FALTISEK, GARRETH JONES CREEK, TX 18.400 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.400 0.00
8. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 22.370 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.370 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LANDRUM, KENDYLL LA VERNIA, TX 16.389 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.389 0.00
2. HARMS, KELSEY BOERNE, TX 16.545 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.545 0.00
3. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 16.650 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.650 0.00
4. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.732 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.732 0.00
5. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 16.740 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.740 0.00
6. NELSON, RINLEY CAT SPRING, TX 17.188 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.188 0.00
7. DURBIN, CAYLEE PLEASANTON, TX 17.232 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.232 0.00
8. GREMPEL, LEXI BEEVILLE, TX 17.462 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.462 0.00
9. PAVLICEK, CHARLEY COLUMBUS, TX 17.516 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.516 0.00
10. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 17.991 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.991 0.00
11. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 18.223 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.223 0.00
12. ALBERT, EMME GONZALES, TX 18.643 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.643 0.00
13. ALLEY, LAINA (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 19.654 0.00 0.000 0.00 19.654 0.00
14. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 21.652 13.00 0.000 0.00 21.652 0.00
15. LOWRY, DYLAN BULVERDE, TX 21.794 12.00 0.000 0.00 21.794 0.00
16. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.913 11.00 0.000 0.00 21.913 0.00
17. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 22.106 10.00 0.000 0.00 22.106 0.00
18. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 22.453 9.00 0.000 0.00 22.453 0.00
19. BELOTA, TORI JO GARWOOD, TX 22.714 8.00 0.000 0.00 22.714 0.00
20. RAZ, MADISON INEZ, TX 22.769 7.00 0.000 0.00 22.769 0.00
21. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 23.333 6.00 0.000 0.00 23.333 0.00
22. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 23.942 5.00 0.000 0.00 23.942 0.00
23. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 24.938 4.00 0.000 0.00 24.938 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 9.042 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.042 0.00
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 9.150 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.150 0.00
3. GREMPEL, LEXI BEEVILLE, TX 9.204 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.204 0.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 9.207 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.207 0.00
5. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 9.241 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.241 0.00
6. RAZ, MADISON INEZ, TX 9.323 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.323 0.00
7. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 9.412 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.412 0.00
8. PAVLICEK, CHARLEY COLUMBUS, TX 9.427 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.427 0.00
9. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.549 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.549 0.00
10. LOWRY, DYLAN BULVERDE, TX 9.708 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.708 0.00
11. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 9.961 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.961 0.00
12. BELOTA, TORI JO GARWOOD, TX 10.023 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.023 0.00
13. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 10.722 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.722 0.00
14. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 11.735 12.00 0.000 0.00 11.735 0.00
15. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 14.059 11.00 0.000 0.00 14.059 0.00
16. NELSON, RINLEY CAT SPRING, TX 14.292 10.00 0.000 0.00 14.292 0.00
17. HARMS, KELSEY BOERNE, TX 14.444 9.00 0.000 0.00 14.444 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARMS, KELSEY BOERNE, TX 3.690 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.690 0.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 3.720 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.720 0.00
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 3.960 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.960 0.00
4. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. LOWRY, DYLAN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. DURBIN, CAYLEE PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BELOTA, TORI JO GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. ALBERT, EMME GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 9.640 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.640 0.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.800 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.800 0.00
3. DURBIN, CAYLEE PLEASANTON, TX 9.810 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.810 0.00
4. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 10.800 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.800 0.00
5. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 11.530 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.530 0.00
6. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 13.240 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.240 0.00
7. BELOTA, TORI JO GARWOOD, TX 14.490 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.490 0.00
8. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 14.900 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.900 0.00
9. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 18.190 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.190 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE PLEASANTON, TX 21.417 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.417 0.00
2. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 21.625 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.625 0.00
3. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 21.689 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.689 0.00
4. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 21.711 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.711 0.00
5. LOWRY, DYLAN BULVERDE, TX 21.716 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.716 0.00
6. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 22.064 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.064 0.00
7. BELOTA, TORI JO GARWOOD, TX 22.838 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.838 0.00
8. PAVLICEK, CHARLEY COLUMBUS, TX 22.932 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.932 0.00
9. RAZ, MADISON INEZ, TX 23.343 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.343 0.00
10. ALBERT, EMME GONZALES, TX 24.153 16.00 0.000 0.00 24.153 0.00
11. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 25.777 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.777 0.00
12. HARMS, KELSEY BOERNE, TX 26.560 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.560 0.00
13. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 26.733 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.733 0.00
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 27.372 12.00 0.000 0.00 27.372 0.00
15. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 27.493 11.00 0.000 0.00 27.493 0.00
16. NELSON, RINLEY CAT SPRING, TX 27.807 10.00 0.000 0.00 27.807 0.00
17. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 27.915 9.00 0.000 0.00 27.915 0.00
18. GREMPEL, LEXI BEEVILLE, TX 28.146 8.00 0.000 0.00 28.146 0.00
19. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 28.921 7.00 0.000 0.00 28.921 0.00
20. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 31.685 6.00 0.000 0.00 31.685 0.00
21. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 43.045 5.00 0.000 0.00 43.045 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARMS, KELSEY (HD) BOERNE, TX 6.910 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.910 0.00
2. GUERRA, ZANE (HL) BIGFOOT, TX 6.910 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.910 0.00
3. NETTLES, KADE (HD) SMITHVILLE, TX 7.110 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.110 0.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN (HL) BOERNE, TX 7.110 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.110 0.00
5. FLUITT, JACK (HD) POTEET, TX 7.220 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.220 0.00
6. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HL) TILDEN, TX 7.220 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.220 0.00
7. MARTIN, OWEN (HD) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 7.510 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.510 0.00
8. LOWRY, DYLAN (HL) BULVERDE, TX 7.510 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.510 0.00
9. SPRINGS, STETSON (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 7.690 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.690 0.00
10. HERNDON, HADLEY (HL) WALLER, TX 7.690 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.690 0.00
11. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 10.250 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.250 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH (C) (HL) RIVIERA, TX 10.250 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.250 0.00
13. FARRELL, RYAN (HD) BOERNE, TX 10.800 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.800 0.00
14. NETTLES, KADE (HL) SMITHVILLE, TX 10.800 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.800 0.00
15. LUETGE, LANE (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.890 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.890 0.00
16. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.890 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.890 0.00
17. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 11.710 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.710 0.00
18. FLUITT, JACK (HL) POTEET, TX 11.710 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.710 0.00
19. GUERRA, ZANE (HD) BIGFOOT, TX 16.940 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.940 0.00
20. DURBIN, CAYLEE (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 16.940 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.940 0.00
21. FALTISEK, GARRETH (HD) JONES CREEK, TX 17.550 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.550 0.00
22. FARRELL, RYAN (C) (HL) BOERNE, TX 17.550 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.550 0.00
23. WAHLBERG, JAXON (HD) NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. WAHLBERG, JACIE (HL) NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. RICHTER, RHETT (HD) GONZLAES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. ERNEST, ALLY (HD) WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. BRUYNELL, KARSON (HL) WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. BENTLEY, TREVOR (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. HARMS, KELSEY (HL) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. HERNDON, HADLEY (HD) WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FLUITT, JACK POTEET, TX 12.730 25.00 0.000 0.00 12.730 0.00
2. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 13.350 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.350 0.00
3. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 14.740 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.740 0.00
4. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 15.170 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.170 0.00
5. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 19.090 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.090 0.00
6. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 38.470 20.00 0.000 0.00 38.470 0.00
7. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. FALTISEK, GARRETH JONES CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BENTLEY, TREVOR WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. RUTHERFORD, GUNNER DANEVANG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 16.554 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.554 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 16.701 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.701 0.00
3. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 16.952 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.952 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.030 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.030 0.00
5. BEICKER, BRYLEN SEGUIN, TX 17.163 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.163 0.00
6. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 17.251 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.251 0.00
7. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.477 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.477 0.00
8. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 17.616 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.616 0.00
9. HANSEN, BROOKELYN NIXON, TX 19.156 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.156 0.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.749 16.00 0.000 0.00 21.749 0.00
11. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.059 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.059 0.00
12. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 22.208 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.208 0.00
13. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 22.885 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.885 0.00
14. HEARD, MAKENZIE GOLIAD, TX 28.965 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.965 0.00
15. STILL, KYRA CMFORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 1.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 1.920 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.600 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.600 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 2.920 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.920 0.00
4. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 4.220 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.220 0.00
5. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 5.460 21.00 0.000 0.00 5.460 0.00
6. PENDLETON, CAT WIBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. WEAKS, LAYLA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.700 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.700 0.00
2. SITKA, BRAXTON HALLETSVILLE, TX 8.050 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.050 0.00
3. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 9.410 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.410 0.00
4. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 9.920 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.920 0.00
5. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 11.600 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.600 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.420 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.420 0.00
7. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 14.490 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.490 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 21.326 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.326 0.00
2. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.535 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.535 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 21.587 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.587 0.00
4. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 21.680 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.680 0.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.704 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.704 0.00
6. HANSEN, BROOKELYN NIXON, TX 23.137 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.137 0.00
7. BEICKER, BRYLEN SEGUIN, TX 26.264 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.264 0.00
8. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 26.570 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.570 0.00
9. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 26.954 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.954 0.00
10. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 26.988 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.988 0.00
11. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 27.517 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.517 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 33.412 14.00 0.000 0.00 33.412 0.00
13. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 41.546 13.00 0.000 0.00 41.546 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 6.120 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.120 0.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 6.120 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.120 0.00
3. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HD) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.610 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.610 0.00
4. HAYDEN, EMMA (HL) GANADO, TX 9.610 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.610 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 11.560 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.560 0.00
6. MARTIN, ISABELLA (HL) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 11.560 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.560 0.00
7. WOODS, CARSYN (HD) ALICE, TX 15.160 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.160 0.00
8. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 15.160 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.160 0.00
9. BOUNDS, CONNOR (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. WOODS, CARSYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. FREEMAN, BRADI (HD) EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. TORRES, KAITLYN (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HD) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 10.230 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.230 0.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 12.640 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.640 0.00
3. BOUNDS, CONNOR WEIMAR, TX 17.510 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.510 0.00
4. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 17.890 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.890 0.00
5. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 18.550 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.550 0.00
6. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 21.850 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.850 0.00
7. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 13.970 25.00 0.000 0.00 13.970 0.00
2. LOWRY, LAYNE BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. DURBIN, HADLEY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GILLETT, ANSLEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. BURNS, BROOKE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER HOBSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 9.077 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.077 0.00
2. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 9.497 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.497 0.00
3. GREMPEL, LACI BEEVILLE, TX 10.030 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.030 0.00
4. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER HOBSON, TX 10.295 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.295 0.00
5. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 10.313 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.313 0.00
6. DURBIN, HADLEY PLEASANTON, TX 10.530 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.530 0.00
7. BURNS, BROOKE SEGUIN, TX 12.422 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.422 0.00
8. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 12.710 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.710 0.00
9. LOWRY, LAYNE BULVERDE, TX 12.765 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.765 0.00
10. SCHMIDT, KOOPER HOBSON, TX 13.890 16.00 0.000 0.00 13.890 0.00
11. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 14.436 15.00 0.000 0.00 14.436 0.00
12. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 15.857 14.00 0.000 0.00 15.857 0.00
13. GILLETT, ANSLEIGH TILDEN, TX 16.439 13.00 0.000 0.00 16.439 0.00
14. COOK, CALLY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 21.781 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.781 0.00
2. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 21.877 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.877 0.00
3. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 23.527 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.527 0.00
4. DURBIN, HADLEY PLEASANTON, TX 24.706 22.00 0.000 0.00 24.706 0.00
5. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER HOBSON, TX 26.723 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.723 0.00
6. BURNS, BROOKE SEGUIN, TX 26.971 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.971 0.00
7. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 27.181 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.181 0.00
8. GREMPEL, LACI BEEVILLE, TX 31.574 18.00 0.000 0.00 31.574 0.00
9. GILLETT, ANSLEIGH TILDEN, TX 32.140 17.00 0.000 0.00 32.140 0.00
10. SCHMIDT, KOOPER HOBSON, TX 33.517 16.00 0.000 0.00 33.517 0.00
11. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. LOWRY, LAYNE BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 17.083 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.083 0.00
2. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 17.557 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.557 0.00
3. GILLETT, ANSLEIGH TILDEN, TX 17.584 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.584 0.00
4. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 18.044 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.044 0.00
5. LOWRY, LAYNE BULVERDE, TX 18.151 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.151 0.00
6. GREMPEL, LACI BEEVILLE, TX 18.565 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.565 0.00
7. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 19.649 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.649 0.00
8. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER HOBSON, TX 19.807 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.807 0.00
9. BURNS, BROOKE SEGUIN, TX 20.770 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.770 0.00
10. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 21.021 16.00 0.000 0.00 21.021 0.00
11. DURBIN, HADLEY PLEASANTON, TX 21.668 15.00 0.000 0.00 21.668 0.00
12. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 22.878 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.878 0.00
13. COOK, CALLY GONZALES, TX 23.778 13.00 0.000 0.00 23.778 0.00
14. SCHMIDT, KOOPER HOBSON, TX 25.723 12.00 0.000 0.00 25.723 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHELTON, RILEY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 5.700 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.700 0.00
2. GARZA, BUCK (HL) GONZALES, TX 5.700 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.700 0.00
3. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 6.090 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.090 0.00
4. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 6.090 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.090 0.00
5. BENTLEY, TREVOR (HD) WEIMAR, TX 7.400 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.400 0.00
6. BOUNDS, CONNOR (HL) WEIMAR, TX 7.400 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.400 0.00
7. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 7.980 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.980 0.00
8. HEARD, TATE (HL) GOLIAD, TX 7.980 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.980 0.00
9. MARTIN, OWEN (HD) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 8.560 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.560 0.00
10. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 8.560 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.560 0.00
11. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 10.030 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.030 0.00
12. GUERRA, ZANE (HL) BIGFOOT, TX 10.030 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.030 0.00
13. BENTLEY, TREVOR (HD) WEIMAR, TX 11.490 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.490 0.00
14. HEARD, TATE (HL) GOLIAD, TX 11.490 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.490 0.00
15. SHELTON, RILEY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 11.550 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.550 0.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 11.550 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.550 0.00
17. CULPEPPER, MORGAN (HD) GONZALES, TX 15.460 17.00 0.000 0.00 15.460 0.00
18. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 15.460 17.00 0.000 0.00 15.460 0.00
19. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 16.680 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.680 0.00
20. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER (HL) HOBSON, TX 16.680 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.680 0.00
21. WOODS, CARSYN (HD) ALICE, TX 25.260 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.260 0.00
22. BOUNDS, CONNOR (HL) WEIMAR, TX 25.260 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.260 0.00
23. MARTIN, OWEN (HD) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. GUERRA, ZANE (HL) BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. COLDEWEY, WYATT (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. CISNEROS, LOGAN (HD) NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. CISNEROS, LOGAN (HD) NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. HAND, BRIGGS (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER (HL) HOBSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. MEYER, NATILEIGH (C) (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER (HL) HOBSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. ALBERT, SUTTON (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. HAND, BRIGGS (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. WOODS, CARSYN (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. COLDEWEY, WYATT (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00