Scores Listing for TYRA JAN GONZ SUN(01/28/2024-Gonzales, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 2.230 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.230 0.00
2. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 2.660 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.660 0.00
3. SIEMSEN, ROYCE MARION, TX 3.520 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.520 0.00
4. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 7.210 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.210 0.00
5. BOUSE, TUCKER WEIMAR, TX 13.440 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.440 0.00
6. TAYLOR, SID WAELDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. BECK, JAXON (J) HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. SCHOENBERG, LAYTON , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. RICHTER, RHETT GONZLAES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIEMSEN, ROYCE MARION, TX 11.200 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.200 0.00
2. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.450 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.450 0.00
3. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 12.020 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.020 0.00
4. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 14.030 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.030 0.00
5. BECK, JAXON (J) HARWOOD, TX 17.260 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.260 0.00
6. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 16.201 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.201 0.00
2. LOWRY, DYLAN (N/M) BULVERDE, TX 16.696 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.696 0.00
3. FRANKS, MAKAYLA LOCKHART, TX 17.031 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.031 0.00
4. BOUSE, TINSLEY WEIMAR, TX 17.096 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.096 0.00
5. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX 17.231 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.231 0.00
6. GREMPEL, LACI BEEVILLE, TX 17.309 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.309 0.00
7. LOWRY, LAYNE (N/M) BULVERDE, TX 17.506 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.506 0.00
8. JANAK, CALLIE JO WEIMAR, TX 17.513 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.513 0.00
9. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.549 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.549 0.00
10. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.689 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.689 0.00
11. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 17.915 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.915 0.00
12. HIGHTOWER, GRETA , 18.372 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.372 0.00
13. ULRICH, BROOKLYN CUERO, TX 18.927 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.927 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, CAMBREE MARTINDALE, TX 21.886 14.00 0.000 0.00 21.886 0.00
15. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 21.963 13.00 0.000 0.00 21.963 0.00
16. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.334 12.00 0.000 0.00 22.334 0.00
17. RAZ, MADISON INEZ, TX 22.539 11.00 0.000 0.00 22.539 0.00
18. ULRICH, MEGAN CUERO, TX 23.023 10.00 0.000 0.00 23.023 0.00
19. COOK (J/P), CALLY (N/M) , 23.687 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.687 0.00
20. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 23.872 9.00 0.000 0.00 23.872 0.00
21. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 27.482 8.00 0.000 0.00 27.482 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.199 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.199 0.00
2. FRANKS, MAKAYLA LOCKHART, TX 9.201 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.201 0.00
3. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.240 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.240 0.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 9.330 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.330 0.00
5. BOUSE, TINSLEY WEIMAR, TX 9.527 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.527 0.00
6. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.540 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.540 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 9.604 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.604 0.00
8. RAZ, MADISON INEZ, TX 9.775 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.775 0.00
9. ULRICH, MEGAN CUERO, TX 9.862 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.862 0.00
10. ULRICH, BROOKLYN CUERO, TX 10.126 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.126 0.00
11. JANAK, CALLIE JO WEIMAR, TX 10.364 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.364 0.00
12. COOK (J/P), CALLY (N/M) , 13.772 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.772 0.00
13. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 14.435 14.00 0.000 0.00 14.435 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, CAMBREE MARTINDALE, TX 14.810 13.00 0.000 0.00 14.810 0.00
15. GREMPEL, LACI BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LOWRY, DYLAN (N/M) BULVERDE, TX 2.790 0.00 0.000 0.00 2.790 0.00
2. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 5.010 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.010 0.00
3. MCDONALD, KENNAH COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. BOUSE, TINSLEY WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. HIGHTOWER, GRETA , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.430 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.430 0.00
2. PHILLIPS, CAMBREE MARTINDALE, TX 10.440 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.440 0.00
3. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 10.870 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.870 0.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 11.950 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.950 0.00
5. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 13.190 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.190 0.00
6. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX 16.540 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.540 0.00
7. COLLINS, CAROLINE (JP) (N/M) , 21.200 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.200 0.00
8. JANAK, CALLIE JO WEIMAR, TX 22.350 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.350 0.00
9. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 23.720 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.720 0.00
10. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 29.280 17.00 0.000 0.00 29.280 0.00
11. SHELTON, MARLI RAYE GONZALES, TX 43.710 16.00 0.000 0.00 43.710 0.00
12. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 21.076 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.076 0.00
2. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 21.610 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.610 0.00
3. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.613 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.613 0.00
4. FRANKS, MAKAYLA LOCKHART, TX 22.184 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.184 0.00
5. JANAK, CALLIE JO WEIMAR, TX 23.387 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.387 0.00
6. HIGHTOWER, GRETA , 23.851 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.851 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 23.941 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.941 0.00
8. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 24.999 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.999 0.00
9. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 25.305 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.305 0.00
10. RAZ, MADISON INEZ, TX 27.080 16.00 0.000 0.00 27.080 0.00
11. ULRICH, MEGAN CUERO, TX 27.826 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.826 0.00
12. BOUSE, TINSLEY WEIMAR, TX 27.964 14.00 0.000 0.00 27.964 0.00
13. LOWRY, LAYNE (N/M) BULVERDE, TX 28.319 0.00 0.000 0.00 28.319 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 31.703 13.00 0.000 0.00 31.703 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, CAMBREE MARTINDALE, TX 32.662 12.00 0.000 0.00 32.662 0.00
16. GREMPEL, LACI BEEVILLE, TX 32.915 11.00 0.000 0.00 32.915 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 8.200 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.200 0.00
2. MARTIN, OWEN (HL) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 8.200 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.200 0.00
3. MARTIN, OWEN (C) (HD) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 9.380 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.380 0.00
4. KENNEY, CLAYE (HL) SWEENY, TX 9.380 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.380 0.00
5. FARRELL, RYAN (C) (HD) BOERNE, TX 9.980 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.980 0.00
6. LOPEZ, ROWDY (HL) , 9.980 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.980 0.00
7. MARTIN, OWEN (HD) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 13.150 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.150 0.00
8. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HL) TILDEN, TX 13.150 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.150 0.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN (HD) BOERNE, TX 13.690 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.690 0.00
10. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 13.690 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.690 0.00
11. RICHTER, RHETT (HD) GONZLAES, TX 17.480 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.480 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KATI (HL) HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.480 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.480 0.00
13. WAHLBERG, JAXON (HD) NADA, TX 18.840 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.840 0.00
14. WAHLBERG, JACIE (HL) NADA, TX 18.840 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.840 0.00
15. FARRELL, RYAN (C) (HD) BOERNE, TX 19.840 0.00 0.000 0.00 19.840 0.00
16. LOPEZ, CASEY (HL) , 19.840 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.840 0.00
17. WAHLBERG, JAXON (C) (HD) NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. BOUSE, TUCKER (C) (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. TUTTLE, PAISLEE (HL) WOODSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. SPRINGS, STETSON (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. FARRELL, RYAN (HL) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. BOUSE, TUCKER (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BOUSE, TINSLEY (HL) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 11.390 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.390 0.00
2. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 31.570 24.00 0.000 0.00 31.570 0.00
3. BOUSE, TUCKER WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. SIEMSEN, ROYCE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.458 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.458 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 16.514 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.514 0.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.619 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.619 0.00
4. BERBERICH, JALEIGH CONROE, TX 17.295 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.295 0.00
5. STILL, KYRA (N/M) CMFORT, TX 17.563 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.563 0.00
6. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 17.645 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.645 0.00
7. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 17.851 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.851 0.00
8. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 17.881 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.881 0.00
9. HEDRICK, PAYDEN FLORESVILLE, TX 18.077 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.077 0.00
10. DROMGOOLE, PRESLIE CUERO, TX 18.228 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.228 0.00
11. MANSEL, MADYSON (J/P) (N/M) , 20.651 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.651 0.00
12. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.993 16.00 0.000 0.00 21.993 0.00
13. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 22.057 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.057 0.00
14. THOMAS, MADILYN CUERO, TX 22.283 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.283 0.00
15. ALEXANDER, BROOKLYN KYLE, TX 22.422 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.422 0.00
16. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 22.881 12.00 0.000 0.00 22.881 0.00
17. FREEMAN, MAKENZIE SINTON, TX 24.669 11.00 0.000 0.00 24.669 0.00
18. TOUCHET, EMMALEE (JP) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 2.440 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.440 0.00
2. MANSEL, MADYSON (J/P) (N/M) , 3.820 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.820 0.00
3. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 4.030 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.030 0.00
4. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 4.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.720 0.00
5. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 5.010 22.00 0.000 0.00 5.010 0.00
6. CULPEPPER, MORGAN (N/M) GONZALES, TX 12.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.000 0.00
7. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 12.530 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
8. PENDLETON, CAT WIBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. KENNEY, CLAYE SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GARCIA, TRIANA LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. SIEMSEN, TYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 7.330 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.330 0.00
2. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 7.880 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.880 0.00
3. SIEMSEN, TYLIE MARION, TX 8.420 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.420 0.00
4. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.770 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.770 0.00
5. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 10.780 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.780 0.00
6. FREEMAN, MAKENZIE SINTON, TX 16.520 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.520 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 21.090 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.090 0.00
2. HEDRICK, PAYDEN FLORESVILLE, TX 21.558 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.558 0.00
3. ALEXANDER, BROOKLYN KYLE, TX 21.560 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.560 0.00
4. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 21.648 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.648 0.00
5. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 21.733 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.733 0.00
6. CULPEPPER, MORGAN (N/M) GONZALES, TX 22.200 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.200 0.00
7. THOMAS, MADILYN CUERO, TX 22.331 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.331 0.00
8. STILL, KYRA (N/M) CMFORT, TX 22.901 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.901 0.00
9. DROMGOOLE, PRESLIE CUERO, TX 23.148 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.148 0.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 25.640 18.00 0.000 0.00 25.640 0.00
11. FREEMAN, MAKENZIE SINTON, TX 27.225 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.225 0.00
12. TOUCHET, EMMALEE (JP) (N/M) , 27.345 0.00 0.000 0.00 27.345 0.00
13. BERBERICH, JALEIGH CONROE, TX 28.659 16.00 0.000 0.00 28.659 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 31.164 15.00 0.000 0.00 31.164 0.00
15. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 12.210 25.00 0.000 0.00 12.210 0.00
2. SHELTON, TAWNI (HL) GONZALES, TX 12.210 25.00 0.000 0.00 12.210 0.00
3. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HD) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 13.010 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
4. HAYDEN, EMMA (HL) GANADO, TX 13.010 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
5. SHELTON, BARRETT (HD) GONZALES, TX 17.470 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.470 0.00
6. LOPEZ, ZOEY (HL) , 17.470 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.470 0.00
7. HERNDON, HADLEY (HD) WALLER, TX 18.280 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.280 0.00
8. NETTLES, KADE (HL) WAELDER, TX 18.280 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.280 0.00
9. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HIGHTOWER, GRETA (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. HERNDON, HADLEY (C) (HD) WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. NETTLES, KADE (HD) WAELDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. HERNDON, HADLEY (HL) WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 16.070 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.070 0.00
2. MENCHACA, CASH BIGFOOT, TX 16.610 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.610 0.00
3. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 18.980 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.980 0.00
4. HIGHTOWER, GUNNER , 19.550 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.550 0.00
5. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 30.190 21.00 0.000 0.00 30.190 0.00
6. NETTLES, KADE WAELDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 4.990 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.990 0.00
2. COLLINS, CAROLINE (JP) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. RIEDEL, HADLEY SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 9.206 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.206 0.00
2. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 10.092 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.092 0.00
3. RIEDEL, HADLEY SEGUIN, TX 10.127 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.127 0.00
4. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.526 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.526 0.00
5. COLLINS, CAROLINE (JP) (N/M) , 10.559 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.559 0.00
6. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 10.762 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.762 0.00
7. MEYER, JOLEIGH TILDEN, TX 11.581 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.581 0.00
8. UVALLE, PARKER , 12.190 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.190 0.00
9. HUIZAR, MACIE PLEASANTON, TX 12.954 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.954 0.00
10. NAEGELIN, KODEE BIGFOOT, TX 17.346 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.346 0.00
11. SCHOENBERG, LAYNI , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BOENIG, BRYNLIE GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 21.173 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.173 0.00
2. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.021 24.00 0.000 0.00 23.021 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 23.382 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.382 0.00
4. BOENIG, BRYNLIE GOLIAD, TX 23.418 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.418 0.00
5. HUIZAR, MACIE PLEASANTON, TX 24.688 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.688 0.00
6. MEYER, JOLEIGH TILDEN, TX 26.162 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.162 0.00
7. UVALLE, PARKER , 32.750 19.00 0.000 0.00 32.750 0.00
8. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 35.251 18.00 0.000 0.00 35.251 0.00
9. NAEGELIN, KODEE BIGFOOT, TX 41.267 17.00 0.000 0.00 41.267 0.00
10. SHELTON, MARLI RAYE GONZALES, TX 47.141 16.00 0.000 0.00 47.141 0.00
11. RIEDEL, HADLEY SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 17.086 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.086 0.00
2. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.541 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.541 0.00
3. HUIZAR, MACIE PLEASANTON, TX 18.754 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.754 0.00
4. MEYER, JOLEIGH TILDEN, TX 21.114 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.114 0.00
5. UVALLE, PARKER , 22.307 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.307 0.00
6. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 22.687 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.687 0.00
7. RIEDEL, HADLEY SEGUIN, TX 32.618 19.00 0.000 0.00 32.618 0.00
8. NAEGELIN, KODEE BIGFOOT, TX 41.067 18.00 0.000 0.00 41.067 0.00
9. BOENIG, BRYNLIE GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. SHELTON, RILEY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 5.120 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.120 0.00
3. GARZA, BUCK (HL) GONZALES, TX 5.120 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.120 0.00
4. HURST, TRENTYN (HD) CANYON LAKE, TX 5.290 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.290 0.00
5. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 5.290 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.290 0.00
6. BROWNE, BRODY (HD) GONZALES, TX 5.590 23.00 0.000 0.00 5.590 0.00
7. GARZA, BUCK (HL) GONZALES, TX 5.590 23.00 0.000 0.00 5.590 0.00
8. HARKINS, HEATH (N/M) (HD) (N/M) , 6.410 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.410 0.00
9. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 6.410 22.00 0.000 0.00 6.410 0.00
10. MARTIN, OWEN (HD) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 6.670 22.00 0.000 0.00 6.670 0.00
11. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 6.670 21.00 0.000 0.00 6.670 0.00
12. BROWNE, BRODY (HD) GONZALES, TX 8.350 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.350 0.00
13. HAND, BRIGGS (HL) GONZALES, TX 8.350 20.00 0.000 0.00 8.350 0.00
14. WAHLBERG, JAXON (HD) NADA, TX 9.490 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.490 0.00
15. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.490 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.490 0.00
16. LOPEZ, ZOEY (HD) , 9.810 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.810 0.00
17. GARZA, BUCK (C) (HL) GONZALES, TX 9.810 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.810 0.00
18. SIDNEY, RASHAUN (HD) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 13.640 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.640 0.00
19. SIDNEY, RHADEN (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 13.640 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.640 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, KALE (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.700 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.700 0.00
21. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 13.700 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.700 0.00
22. LOPEZ, ZOEY (HD) , 16.680 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.680 0.00
23. LOPEZ, ROWDY (HL) , 16.680 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.680 0.00
24. SIDNEY, RASHAUN (HD) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 21.380 15.00 0.000 0.00 21.380 0.00
25. SANTOS, ADAN (HL) LAREDO, TX 21.380 16.00 0.000 0.00 21.380 0.00
26. CLEMENTS, KALE (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.350 14.00 0.000 0.00 30.350 0.00
27. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 30.350 0.00 0.000 0.00 30.350 0.00
28. PENDLETON, CAT (HD) WIBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. LOPEZ, CASEY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. HARKINS, HEATH (N/M) (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. GUERRERO, RHYDER (C) (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN (C) (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. SPRINGS, STETSON (C) (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. HAND, BRIGGS (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. MARTIN, OWEN (HD) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. SANTOS, ADAN (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. RICHTER, RHETT (HD) GONZLAES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. SPRINGS, STETSON (C) (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. SCHOENBERG, LAYTON (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. SPRINGS, STETSON (C) (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. BOUSE, TUCKER (HL) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. MENCHACA, CASH (HD) BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. MALDANADO, HAYDEN (HD) HEBBRONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
47. SCHOENBERG, LEVI (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
48. BECK, JAXON (J) (HD) HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
49. GARCIA, DEREK (C) (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
50. MENCHACA, CASH (HD) BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
51. GUERRERO, RHYDER (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
52. WAHLBERG, JAXON (HD) NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
53. GARCIA, DEREK (C) (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
54. HURST, TRENTYN (HD) CANYON LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
55. GUERRERO, RHYDER (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
56. SCHOENBERG, LAYTON (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
57. SCHOENBERG, LEVI (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
58. SHELTON, RILEY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
59. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
60. MEYER, NATILEIGH (C) (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
61. SIDNEY, RHADEN (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
62. AVELAR, ACE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
63. GUERRERO, RHYDER (C) (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
64. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
65. GUERRERO, RHYDER (C) (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
66. LOPEZ, CASEY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
67. LOPEZ, ROWDY (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
68. MALDANADO, HAYDEN (HD) HEBBRONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
69. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
70. PENDLETON, CAT (HD) WIBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
71. GUERRERO, RHYDER (C) (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
72. BECK, JAXON (J) (HD) HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
73. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
74. AVELAR, ACE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
75. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
76. RICHTER, RHETT (HD) GONZLAES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
77. GARZA, BUCK (C) (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
78. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
79. GARZA, BUCK (C) (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00