Scores Listing for TYRA JAN GONZ SAT(01/28/2023-Gonzales, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 2.110 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.110 0.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON MERIDIAN, TX 2.640 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.640 0.00
3. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 2.960 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.960 0.00
4. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 3.370 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.370 0.00
5. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 3.800 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.800 0.00
6. FLUITT, JACK POTEET, TX 4.680 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.680 0.00
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 13.480 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.480 0.00
8. RICHTER, RHETT GONZLAES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. FALTISEK, GARRETH JONES CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. WOOSLEY, LUKE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MORKOVSKY, LEVI SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 9.330 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.330 0.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON MERIDIAN, TX 10.420 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.420 0.00
3. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 11.210 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.210 0.00
4. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 12.480 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.480 0.00
5. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 13.570 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.570 0.00
6. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 13.690 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.690 0.00
7. FALTISEK, GARRETH JONES CREEK, TX 15.540 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.540 0.00
8. BRUYNELL, KARSON WALLER, TX 16.840 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.840 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 16.571 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.571 0.00
2. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 16.631 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.631 0.00
3. DURBIN, CAYLEE PLEASANTON, TX 16.668 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.668 0.00
4. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 16.672 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.672 0.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.714 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.714 0.00
6. HARMS, KELSEY BOERNE, TX 16.739 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.739 0.00
7. LOWRY, DYLAN BULVERDE, TX 16.774 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.774 0.00
8. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 16.837 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.837 0.00
9. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.035 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.035 0.00
10. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX 17.529 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.529 0.00
11. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 17.704 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.704 0.00
12. ALBERT, EMME GONZALES, TX 17.978 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.978 0.00
13. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 18.128 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.128 0.00
14. JACOB, CAMRY HALLETSVILLE, TX 18.180 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.180 0.00
15. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 18.802 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.802 0.00
16. BELOTA, TORI JO GARWOOD, TX 20.616 10.00 0.000 0.00 20.616 0.00
17. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 22.296 9.00 0.000 0.00 22.296 0.00
18. WOOLSEY, LOTTIE BAY CITY, TX 23.037 8.00 0.000 0.00 23.037 0.00
19. RAZ, MADISON INEZ, TX 23.528 7.00 0.000 0.00 23.528 0.00
20. PAVLICEK, CHARLEY COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. ALLEY, LAINA (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 8.940 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.940 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.068 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.068 0.00
3. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 9.276 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.276 0.00
4. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 9.450 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.450 0.00
5. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.468 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.468 0.00
6. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 9.501 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.501 0.00
7. HARMS, KELSEY BOERNE, TX 9.565 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.565 0.00
8. WOOLSEY, LOTTIE BAY CITY, TX 9.612 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.612 0.00
9. RAZ, MADISON INEZ, TX 9.631 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.631 0.00
10. JACOB, CAMRY HALLETSVILLE, TX 9.642 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.642 0.00
11. LOWRY, DYLAN BULVERDE, TX 9.762 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.762 0.00
12. PAVLICEK, CHARLEY COLUMBUS, TX 10.037 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.037 0.00
13. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 10.241 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.241 0.00
14. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 10.458 12.00 0.000 0.00 10.458 0.00
15. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 10.559 11.00 0.000 0.00 10.559 0.00
16. BELOTA, TORI JO GARWOOD, TX 15.487 10.00 0.000 0.00 15.487 0.00
17. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE PLEASANTON, TX 2.890 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.890 0.00
2. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 3.310 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.310 0.00
3. WOOLSEY, LOTTIE BAY CITY, TX 3.500 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.500 0.00
4. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 4.090 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.090 0.00
5. NAVARRO, RANDI CAT SPRING, TX 5.040 21.00 0.000 0.00 5.040 0.00
6. HARMS, KELSEY BOERNE, TX 5.630 20.00 0.000 0.00 5.630 0.00
7. ALBERT, EMME GONZALES, TX 5.780 19.00 0.000 0.00 5.780 0.00
8. LOWRY, DYLAN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. BELOTA, TORI JO GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE PLEASANTON, TX 9.530 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.530 0.00
2. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 9.840 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.840 0.00
3. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 10.920 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.920 0.00
4. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 10.980 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.980 0.00
5. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 14.630 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.630 0.00
6. BELOTA, TORI JO GARWOOD, TX 24.740 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.740 0.00
7. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX 24.820 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.820 0.00
8. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LOWRY, DYLAN BULVERDE, TX 21.459 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.459 0.00
2. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 22.277 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.277 0.00
3. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 22.336 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.336 0.00
4. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 22.400 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.400 0.00
5. WOOLSEY, LOTTIE BAY CITY, TX 22.653 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.653 0.00
6. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 22.941 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.941 0.00
7. PAVLICEK, CHARLEY COLUMBUS, TX 23.983 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.983 0.00
8. BELOTA, TORI JO GARWOOD, TX 24.059 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.059 0.00
9. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 24.583 17.00 0.000 0.00 24.583 0.00
10. ALBERT, EMME GONZALES, TX 24.747 16.00 0.000 0.00 24.747 0.00
11. JACOB, CAMRY HALLETSVILLE, TX 25.038 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.038 0.00
12. RAZ, MADISON INEZ, TX 25.067 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.067 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE PLEASANTON, TX 26.696 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.696 0.00
14. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 26.738 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.738 0.00
15. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 27.153 11.00 0.000 0.00 27.153 0.00
16. HARMS, KELSEY BOERNE, TX 27.344 10.00 0.000 0.00 27.344 0.00
17. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 27.545 9.00 0.000 0.00 27.545 0.00
18. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 27.659 8.00 0.000 0.00 27.659 0.00
19. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 32.010 7.00 0.000 0.00 32.010 0.00
20. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 32.304 6.00 0.000 0.00 32.304 0.00
21. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 35.992 5.00 0.000 0.00 35.992 0.00
22. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE (C) (HD) BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. HARMS, KELSEY (HL) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. SPRINGS, STETSON (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 5.960 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.960 0.00
4. HERNDON, HADLEY (HL) WALLER, TX 5.960 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.960 0.00
5. WAHLBERG, JAXON (HD) NADA, TX 7.180 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.180 0.00
6. WAHLBERG, JACIE (HL) NADA, TX 7.180 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.180 0.00
7. HARMS, KELSEY (HD) BOERNE, TX 7.420 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.420 0.00
8. GUERRA, ZANE (HL) BIGFOOT, TX 7.420 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.420 0.00
9. GUERRA, ZANE (HD) BIGFOOT, TX 7.920 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.920 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 7.920 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.920 0.00
11. EAKIN, DEVON (HD) MERIDIAN, TX 7.980 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.980 0.00
12. FARRELL, RYAN (HL) BOERNE, TX 7.980 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.980 0.00
13. MARTIN, OWEN (HD) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 9.550 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.550 0.00
14. LOWRY, DYLAN (HL) BULVERDE, TX 9.550 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.550 0.00
15. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 10.050 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.050 0.00
16. FLUITT, JACK (HL) POTEET, TX 10.050 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.050 0.00
17. FARRELL, RYAN (HD) BOERNE, TX 10.520 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.520 0.00
18. BRUYNELL, KARSON (HL) WALLER, TX 10.520 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.520 0.00
19. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. TUTTLE, PAISLEE (HL) WOODSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. HERNDON, HADLEY (HD) WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. SPRINGS, STETSON (C) (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. FLUITT, JACK (HD) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HL) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. RICHTER, RHETT (HD) GONZLAES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. FALTISEK, GARRETH (HD) JONES CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. HARMS, KELSEY (HL) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 13.880 25.00 0.000 0.00 13.880 0.00
2. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 14.530 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.530 0.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON MERIDIAN, TX 14.890 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.890 0.00
4. RUTHERFORD, GUNNER DANEVANG, TX 17.350 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.350 0.00
5. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 18.570 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.570 0.00
6. HEARD, TATE GOLIAD, TX 20.880 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.880 0.00
7. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 22.430 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.430 0.00
8. FLUITT, JACK POTEET, TX 42.780 18.00 0.000 0.00 42.780 0.00
9. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. FALTISEK, GARRETH JONES CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.520 0.00
2. ZEPLIN, BAILEY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 16.770 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.770 0.00
3. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 17.057 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.057 0.00
4. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 17.152 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.152 0.00
5. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.206 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.206 0.00
6. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.247 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.247 0.00
7. BEICKER, BRYLEN SEGUIN, TX 17.403 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.403 0.00
8. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 17.459 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.459 0.00
9. HEARD, MAKENZIE GOLIAD, TX 19.656 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.656 0.00
10. HANSEN, BROOKELYN NIXON, TX 19.845 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.845 0.00
11. STILL, KYRA CMFORT, TX 22.396 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.396 0.00
12. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 22.518 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.518 0.00
13. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 4.580 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.580 0.00
2. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. GARZA, BRIANNA (N/M) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 7.360 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.360 0.00
2. SITKA, BRAXTON HALLETSVILLE, TX 8.320 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.320 0.00
3. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 8.630 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.630 0.00
4. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 10.070 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.070 0.00
5. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 12.030 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.030 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BEICKER, BRYLEN SEGUIN, TX 21.115 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.115 0.00
2. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 21.692 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.692 0.00
3. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 21.718 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.718 0.00
4. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 26.515 22.00 0.000 0.00 26.515 0.00
5. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 26.906 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.906 0.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.172 20.00 0.000 0.00 27.172 0.00
7. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 28.308 19.00 0.000 0.00 28.308 0.00
8. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 31.835 18.00 0.000 0.00 31.835 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WOODS, CARSYN (HD) ALICE, TX 8.980 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.980 0.00
2. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 8.980 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.980 0.00
3. FREEMAN, BRADI (HD) EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.670 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.670 0.00
4. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 16.670 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.670 0.00
5. THOMPSON, REAGAN (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. MARTIN, ISABELLA (HL) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. THOMPSON, REAGAN (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA (HL) GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HD) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. WOODS, CARSYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 14.800 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.800 0.00
2. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 16.760 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.760 0.00
3. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DURBIN, HADLEY PLEASANTON, TX 5.250 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.250 0.00
2. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. LOWRY, LAYNE BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. GILLETT, ANSLEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER HOBSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BURNS, BROOKE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 9.248 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.248 0.00
2. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 9.482 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.482 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 9.522 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.522 0.00
4. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 10.184 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.184 0.00
5. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 10.324 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.324 0.00
6. GILLETT, ANSLEIGH TILDEN, TX 10.793 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.793 0.00
7. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER HOBSON, TX 11.766 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.766 0.00
8. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 14.434 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.434 0.00
9. SCHMIDT, KOOPER HOBSON, TX 14.840 17.00 0.000 0.00 14.840 0.00
10. LOWRY, LAYNE BULVERDE, TX 16.027 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.027 0.00
11. BURNS, BROOKE SEGUIN, TX 17.836 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.836 0.00
12. DURBIN, HADLEY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 21.716 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.716 0.00
2. LOWRY, LAYNE BULVERDE, TX 21.970 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.970 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 22.141 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.141 0.00
4. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 23.935 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.935 0.00
5. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER HOBSON, TX 25.403 21.00 0.000 0.00 25.403 0.00
6. BURNS, BROOKE SEGUIN, TX 26.871 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.871 0.00
7. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 27.807 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.807 0.00
8. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 28.587 18.00 0.000 0.00 28.587 0.00
9. DURBIN, HADLEY PLEASANTON, TX 29.309 17.00 0.000 0.00 29.309 0.00
10. GILLETT, ANSLEIGH TILDEN, TX 30.114 16.00 0.000 0.00 30.114 0.00
11. SCHMIDT, KOOPER HOBSON, TX 35.130 15.00 0.000 0.00 35.130 0.00
12. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 18.409 25.00 0.000 0.00 18.409 0.00
2. LOWRY, LAYNE BULVERDE, TX 18.494 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.494 0.00
3. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 19.243 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.243 0.00
4. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER HOBSON, TX 20.196 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.196 0.00
5. BURNS, BROOKE SEGUIN, TX 20.719 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.719 0.00
6. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 21.341 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.341 0.00
7. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 21.936 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.936 0.00
8. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 22.058 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.058 0.00
9. DURBIN, HADLEY PLEASANTON, TX 22.340 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.340 0.00
10. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 23.768 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.768 0.00
11. SCHMIDT, KOOPER HOBSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GILLETT, ANSLEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 8.690 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.690 0.00
2. HEARD, TATE (HL) GOLIAD, TX 8.690 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.690 0.00
3. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 9.410 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.410 0.00
4. SPRINGS, STETSON (C) (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 9.410 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.410 0.00
5. MARTIN, OWEN (HD) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 13.750 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.750 0.00
6. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 13.750 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.750 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 14.130 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.130 0.00
8. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 14.130 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.130 0.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 16.810 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.810 0.00
10. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 16.810 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.810 0.00
11. MARTIN, OWEN (HD) FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GUERRA, ZANE (HL) BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. WOODS, CARSYN (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MC DANIEL, NICHOLAS (HD) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER (HL) HOBSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. GUERRA, ZANE (HL) BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. HEARD, TATE (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. EAKIN, DEVON (HD) MERIDIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. SCHMIDT, TWYSTER (HL) HOBSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. WOODS, CARSYN (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. ALBERT, SUTTON (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. GUERRA, ZANE (C) (HL) BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00