Scores Listing for TYRA 2 EDNA SUN(05/08/2022-Edna, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 2.380 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.380 0.00
2. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 2.930 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.930 0.00
3. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 3.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.720 0.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 4.790 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.790 0.00
5. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 12.780 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.780 0.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 13.110 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.110 0.00
7. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GONZALES, JOEY RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 10.150 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.150 0.00
2. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 11.920 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.920 0.00
3. FISHER, ZADEN (N/M) CENTERVILLE, TX 11.960 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.960 0.00
4. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 14.320 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.320 0.00
5. CAVAZOS, FELIX KINGSVILLE, TX 17.410 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.410 0.00
6. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 17.500 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.500 0.00
7. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 19.050 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.050 0.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 14.581 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.581 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 14.800 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.800 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 15.245 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.245 0.00
4. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.260 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.260 0.00
5. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.301 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.301 0.00
6. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 15.324 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.324 0.00
7. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 15.444 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.444 0.00
8. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 15.756 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.756 0.00
9. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 16.476 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.476 0.00
10. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 16.859 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.859 0.00
11. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 17.643 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.643 0.00
12. ABLES, ALIANNA SINTON, TX 18.218 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.218 0.00
13. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 20.574 13.00 0.000 0.00 20.574 0.00
14. GARCIA, CASSIE KINGSVILLE, TX 20.961 12.00 0.000 0.00 20.961 0.00
15. MANSEL (JP), MADYSON (N/M) , 21.819 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.819 0.00
16. ABRIGO, ELIANA KINGSVILLE, TX 22.324 11.00 0.000 0.00 22.324 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 8.768 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.768 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.800 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.800 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.281 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.281 0.00
4. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 9.321 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.321 0.00
5. MANSEL (JP), MADYSON (N/M) , 9.580 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.580 0.00
6. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 9.751 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.751 0.00
7. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 10.003 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.003 0.00
8. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 10.912 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.912 0.00
9. ABLES, ALIANNA SINTON, TX 11.092 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.092 0.00
10. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 13.776 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.776 0.00
11. ABRIGO, ELIANA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 2.820 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.820 0.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 2.910 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.910 0.00
3. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 3.080 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.080 0.00
4. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 3.180 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.180 0.00
5. FISHER, TASEY (N/M) CENTERVILLE, TX 3.200 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.200 0.00
6. MANSEL (JP), MADYSON (N/M) , 3.390 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.390 0.00
7. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 4.570 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.570 0.00
8. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 6.820 20.00 0.000 0.00 6.820 0.00
9. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 13.040 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.040 0.00
10. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. COLLINS, KHOLE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 8.820 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.820 0.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 9.150 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.150 0.00
3. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 9.960 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.960 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 10.920 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.920 0.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.860 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.860 0.00
6. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 13.540 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.540 0.00
7. FISHER, TASEY (N/M) CENTERVILLE, TX 14.420 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.420 0.00
8. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 15.990 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.990 0.00
9. ABLES, ALIANNA SINTON, TX 45.660 18.00 0.000 0.00 45.660 0.00
10. ABRIGO, ELIANA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MANSEL (JP), MADYSON (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 20.506 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.506 0.00
2. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 20.690 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.690 0.00
3. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 21.232 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.232 0.00
4. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 22.212 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.212 0.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.690 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.690 0.00
6. GARCIA, CASSIE KINGSVILLE, TX 23.111 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.111 0.00
7. HARKNESS, PRESLEY HALLETSVILLE, TX 26.271 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.271 0.00
8. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 26.378 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.378 0.00
9. ABLES, ALIANNA SINTON, TX 26.516 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.516 0.00
10. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 26.695 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.695 0.00
11. MANSEL (JP), MADYSON (N/M) , 26.709 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.709 0.00
12. ABRIGO, ELIANA KINGSVILLE, TX 27.819 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.819 0.00
13. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 32.127 14.00 0.000 0.00 32.127 0.00
14. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 34.087 13.00 0.000 0.00 34.087 0.00
15. DAVIS, BRILEIGH BRAZORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN (HD) ALICE, TX 4.710 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.710 0.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HL) MANVEL, TX 4.710 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.710 0.00
3. SCIBA, BELLA (HD) VICTORIA, TX 5.800 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.800 0.00
4. SCIBA, CRAIG (HL) VICTORIA, TX 5.800 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.800 0.00
5. WATSON, BLEU (HD) PAIGE, TX 6.020 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.020 0.00
6. ERNEST, ALLY (HL) WHARTON, TX 6.020 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.020 0.00
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 6.540 22.00 0.000 0.00 6.540 0.00
8. GARCIA, CASSIE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 6.540 22.00 0.000 0.00 6.540 0.00
9. SPRINGS, STETSON (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 6.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 6.940 0.00
10. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH (HL) PAIGE, TX 6.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 6.940 0.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH (HD) PAIGE, TX 7.550 20.00 0.000 0.00 7.550 0.00
12. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 7.550 20.00 0.000 0.00 7.550 0.00
13. EHLINGER, BRYCE (C) (HD) MANVEL, TX 8.470 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.470 0.00
14. GRAVES, KENDAHL (HL) BOERNE, TX 8.470 19.00 0.000 0.00 8.470 0.00
15. HERMES, HUDSON (HD) YOAKUM, TX 8.780 19.00 0.000 0.00 8.780 0.00
16. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 8.780 18.00 0.000 0.00 8.780 0.00
17. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX 9.800 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.800 0.00
18. ABRIGO, ELIANA (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 9.800 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.800 0.00
19. AVELAR, ACE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 9.850 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.850 0.00
20. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX 9.850 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.850 0.00
21. ERNEST, ALLY (HD) WHARTON, TX 16.030 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.030 0.00
22. WATSON, BLEU (HL) PAIGE, TX 16.030 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.030 0.00
23. MANSEL (JP), MADYSON (HD) (N/M) , 25.670 0.00 0.000 0.00 25.670 0.00
24. EHLINGER, RYAN (HL) MANVEL, TX 25.670 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.670 0.00
25. EHLINGER, RYAN (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. STOLL, ADALYN (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. HAIRELL, WYATT (HD) YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. OHRT, NATALIE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. BRUYNELL, KARSON (HL) WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. HAIRELL, WYATT (C) (HD) YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. ABLES, ALIANNA (HL) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HD) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. FISHER, ZADEN (HD) (N/M) CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. FISHER, TASEY (HL) (N/M) CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. SCIBA, CRAIG (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. SCIBA, BELLA (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 10.210 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.210 0.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.050 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.050 0.00
3. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 14.190 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.190 0.00
4. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 15.600 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.600 0.00
5. GONZALES, JOEY RIVIERA, TX 19.350 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.350 0.00
6. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 21.090 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.090 0.00
7. FISHER, ZADEN (N/M) CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 14.775 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.775 0.00
2. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 14.978 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.978 0.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.187 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.187 0.00
4. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 15.351 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.351 0.00
5. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.386 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.386 0.00
6. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 15.552 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.552 0.00
7. DIEBEL (NP), MAKENNA (N/M) , 16.560 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.560 0.00
8. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 17.376 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.376 0.00
9. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 18.384 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.384 0.00
10. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 19.915 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.915 0.00
11. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 20.430 16.00 0.000 0.00 20.430 0.00
12. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 20.614 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.614 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 20.656 14.00 0.000 0.00 20.656 0.00
14. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 29.116 13.00 0.000 0.00 29.116 0.00
15. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 2.190 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.190 0.00
2. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 2.820 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.820 0.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 3.000 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.000 0.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 3.290 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.290 0.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 3.880 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.880 0.00
6. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 4.130 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.130 0.00
7. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 4.470 19.00 0.000 0.00 4.470 0.00
8. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. WOODS, CARSYN (N/M) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 6.550 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.550 0.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 6.560 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.560 0.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 6.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.720 0.00
4. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.830 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.830 0.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 8.950 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.950 0.00
6. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 9.370 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.370 0.00
7. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.020 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.020 0.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 12.630 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.630 0.00
9. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 25.520 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.520 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 20.019 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.019 0.00
2. LUCAS, AVA RICHMOND, TX 20.977 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.977 0.00
3. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.059 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.059 0.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.432 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.432 0.00
5. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.456 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.456 0.00
6. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 21.502 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.502 0.00
7. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.638 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.638 0.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 23.118 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.118 0.00
9. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 25.331 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.331 0.00
10. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 27.134 16.00 0.000 0.00 27.134 0.00
11. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 27.562 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.562 0.00
12. WOODS, CARSYN (N/M) ALICE, TX 30.843 0.00 0.000 0.00 30.843 0.00
13. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 31.380 14.00 0.000 0.00 31.380 0.00
14. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 32.104 13.00 0.000 0.00 32.104 0.00
15. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 35.261 12.00 0.000 0.00 35.261 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER (C) (HD) VICTORIA, TX 4.890 0.00 0.000 0.00 4.890 0.00
2. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN (HL) LIVINGSTON, TX 4.890 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.890 0.00
3. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 5.540 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.540 0.00
4. OHRT, AMY (HL) VICTORIA, TX 5.540 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.540 0.00
5. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY (HD) INDUSTRY, TX 8.100 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.100 0.00
6. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 8.100 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.100 0.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 10.880 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.880 0.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA (HL) GANADO, TX 10.880 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.880 0.00
9. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON (HD) SHERIDAN, TX 12.570 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.570 0.00
10. WATSON, JOLIE (HL) PAIGE, TX 12.570 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.570 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE (HD) MARION, TX 15.080 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.080 0.00
12. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 15.080 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.080 0.00
13. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 15.200 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.200 0.00
14. STEVENS, KYNLEE (HL) CUERO, TX 15.200 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.200 0.00
15. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MUEGGE, CADE (C) (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. OHRT, AMY (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. FOX (JP), COLIN (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. SHOOK, KINLEY (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. WATSON, JOLIE (HD) PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON (HL) SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. FREEMAN, BRADI (HD) EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. FOX (JP), COLIN (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 11.060 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.060 0.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 11.280 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.280 0.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.040 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.040 0.00
4. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 13.440 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.440 0.00
5. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 21.840 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.840 0.00
6. FOX (JP), COLIN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FOX (JP), COLIN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 4.460 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.460 0.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.972 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.972 0.00
2. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 9.099 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.099 0.00
3. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.121 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.121 0.00
4. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 9.424 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.424 0.00
5. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 9.494 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.494 0.00
6. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 9.608 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.608 0.00
7. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 10.325 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.325 0.00
8. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 10.368 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.368 0.00
9. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.602 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.602 0.00
10. CRAWFORD, CAMERON ROBSTOWN, TX 11.208 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.208 0.00
11. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.715 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.715 0.00
2. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 20.946 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.946 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 21.023 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.023 0.00
4. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.578 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.578 0.00
5. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 22.436 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.436 0.00
6. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 26.304 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.304 0.00
7. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 26.723 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.723 0.00
8. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 27.630 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.630 0.00
9. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.287 17.00 0.000 0.00 29.287 0.00
10. MILLER, LARKIN (N/M) , 29.908 0.00 0.000 0.00 29.908 0.00
11. CRAWFORD, CAMERON ROBSTOWN, TX 33.489 16.00 0.000 0.00 33.489 0.00
12. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.970 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.970 0.00
2. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 15.424 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.424 0.00
3. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 15.543 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.543 0.00
4. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 15.808 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.808 0.00
5. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 15.827 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.827 0.00
6. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 16.266 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.266 0.00
7. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 16.422 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.422 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAMERON ROBSTOWN, TX 16.423 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.423 0.00
9. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.092 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.092 0.00
10. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.171 16.00 0.000 0.00 19.171 0.00
11. MILLER, LARKIN (N/M) , 21.677 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.677 0.00
12. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 21.818 15.00 0.000 0.00 21.818 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SANTOS, ADAN (HD) LAREDO, TX 7.340 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.340 0.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 7.340 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.340 0.00
3. SHELTON, RILEY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 8.530 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.530 0.00
4. CISNEROS, JAYDEN (HL) WOODSBORO, TX 8.530 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.530 0.00
5. KNOCKE, DANE (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 10.690 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.690 0.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON (HL) SHERIDAN, TX 10.690 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.690 0.00
7. CAVAZOS, FELIX (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 10.710 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.710 0.00
8. SONNIER, CARSON (C) (HL) BOLING, TX 10.710 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.710 0.00
9. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 14.270 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.270 0.00
10. SCIBA, CRAIG (C) (HL) VICTORIA, TX 14.270 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.270 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE (HD) MARION, TX 14.680 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.680 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 14.680 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.680 0.00
13. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 15.720 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.720 0.00
14. CISNEROS, JAYDEN (HL) WOODSBORO, TX 15.720 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.720 0.00
15. WOODS, CARSYN (HD) (N/M) ALICE, TX 16.010 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.010 0.00
16. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 16.010 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.010 0.00
17. OHRT, AMY (HD) VICTORIA, TX 18.020 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.020 0.00
18. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 18.020 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.020 0.00
19. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 18.840 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.840 0.00
20. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 18.840 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.840 0.00
21. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. SCIBA, CRAIG (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. SANTOS, ADAN (HD) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. SONNIER, CARSON (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. EHLINGER, RYAN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. GARZA, KAYLIE (HD) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. WOODS, CARSYN (HD) (N/M) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. SCIBA, CRAIG (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. CURTIS, BENJAMIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. KNOCKE, DANE (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. LEOPOLD, LANE (HL) (N/M) HALLETSVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. OHRT, AMY (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. LEOPOLD, LANE (HL) (N/M) HALLETSVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. HAIRELL, WYATT (HD) YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. EHLINGER, RYAN (C) (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. HERMES, HUDSON (HD) YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON (HL) SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. SHELTON, RILEY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. HERMES, HUDSON (HD) YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. FOX (JP), COLIN (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. OHRT (JP), KADE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
47. GARCIA, CASSIE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
48. AVELAR, ACE (C) (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
49. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
50. SONNIER, CARSON (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
51. FOX (JP), COLIN (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
52. CURTIS, BENJAMIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
53. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
54. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
55. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
56. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
57. GARCIA, CASSIE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
58. EHLINGER, RYAN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
59. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
60. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
61. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
62. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
63. FISHER, TASEY (HD) (N/M) CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
64. FISHER, ZADEN (HL) (N/M) CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
65. CAVAZOS, FELIX (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
66. GARCIA, DEREK (C) (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
67. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
68. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00