Scores Listing for TYRA - Edna - Sun(03/20/2022-Edna, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 1.990 25.00 0.000 0.00 1.990 0.00
2. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 2.380 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.380 0.00
3. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 3.260 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.260 0.00
4. GONZALES, JOEY RIVIERA, TX 3.500 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.500 0.00
5. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 5.120 21.00 0.000 0.00 5.120 0.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.210 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.210 0.00
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. FLUITT, JACK POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. CAVAZOS, FELIX KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 11.890 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.890 0.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.260 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.260 0.00
3. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 15.580 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.580 0.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 19.260 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.260 0.00
5. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 23.420 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.420 0.00
6. BRUYNELL, KARSON WALLER, TX 24.970 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.970 0.00
7. CAVAZOS, FELIX KINGSVILLE, TX 39.020 19.00 0.000 0.00 39.020 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 14.742 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.742 0.00
2. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 14.842 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.842 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 14.937 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.937 0.00
4. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.143 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.143 0.00
5. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 15.223 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.223 0.00
6. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 15.311 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.311 0.00
7. GARCIA, CASSIE KINGSVILLE, TX 15.854 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.854 0.00
8. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 15.870 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.870 0.00
9. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN MARION, TX 15.963 17.00 0.000 0.00 15.963 0.00
10. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 16.170 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.170 0.00
11. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 16.745 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.745 0.00
12. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 17.420 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.420 0.00
13. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX 18.032 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.032 0.00
14. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 19.899 12.00 0.000 0.00 19.899 0.00
15. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 19.901 11.00 0.000 0.00 19.901 0.00
16. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 20.286 10.00 0.000 0.00 20.286 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 24.811 9.00 0.000 0.00 24.811 0.00
18. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 8.813 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.813 0.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.835 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.835 0.00
3. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 8.992 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.992 0.00
4. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 9.937 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.937 0.00
5. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 9.943 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.943 0.00
6. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 10.004 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.004 0.00
7. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 10.084 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.084 0.00
8. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX 10.328 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.328 0.00
9. GARCIA, CASSIE KINGSVILLE, TX 10.899 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.899 0.00
10. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 14.353 16.00 0.000 0.00 14.353 0.00
11. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 14.771 15.00 0.000 0.00 14.771 0.00
12. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN MARION, TX 14.900 14.00 0.000 0.00 14.900 0.00
13. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 15.026 13.00 0.000 0.00 15.026 0.00
14. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 15.776 12.00 0.000 0.00 15.776 0.00
15. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 2.620 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.620 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 2.790 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.790 0.00
3. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 3.570 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.570 0.00
4. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 3.820 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.820 0.00
5. LA FLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. THREADGILL, TENLEY SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LA FLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 8.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.920 0.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.040 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.040 0.00
3. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 9.690 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.690 0.00
4. TULLOS, HALEY COLDSPRINGS, TX 10.320 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.320 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 11.150 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.150 0.00
6. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 11.480 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.480 0.00
7. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 11.900 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.900 0.00
8. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX 12.340 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.340 0.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 12.480 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.480 0.00
10. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 13.010 16.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
11. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 13.700 15.00 0.000 0.00 13.700 0.00
12. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 14.000 14.00 0.000 0.00 14.000 0.00
13. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 15.630 13.00 0.000 0.00 15.630 0.00
14. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 16.580 12.00 0.000 0.00 16.580 0.00
15. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.930 11.00 0.000 0.00 16.930 0.00
16. GARCIA, CASSIE KINGSVILLE, TX 19.780 10.00 0.000 0.00 19.780 0.00
17. GIBSON, DANIELLE DAYTON, TX 38.440 9.00 0.000 0.00 38.440 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 20.800 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.800 0.00
2. HOLBROOK, CARSYN CIBOLO, TX 21.134 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.134 0.00
3. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 21.934 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.934 0.00
4. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 22.330 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.330 0.00
5. GARCIA, CASSIE KINGSVILLE, TX 23.762 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.762 0.00
6. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 24.049 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.049 0.00
7. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 26.279 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.279 0.00
8. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX 26.303 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.303 0.00
9. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 27.230 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.230 0.00
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 27.335 16.00 0.000 0.00 27.335 0.00
11. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 27.748 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.748 0.00
12. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 28.551 14.00 0.000 0.00 28.551 0.00
13. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN MARION, TX 28.927 13.00 0.000 0.00 28.927 0.00
14. MORDICA, ASHTYN PLEASANTON, TX 32.080 12.00 0.000 0.00 32.080 0.00
15. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 32.976 11.00 0.000 0.00 32.976 0.00
16. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 34.450 10.00 0.000 0.00 34.450 0.00
17. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPRINGS, STETSON (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 5.620 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.620 0.00
2. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH (HL) PAIGE, TX 5.620 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.620 0.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY (HD) LIBERTY, TX 7.090 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.090 0.00
4. IVIE, EMMA (HL) LIVINGSTON, TX 7.090 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.090 0.00
5. IVIE, EMMA (HD) LIVINGSTON, TX 8.380 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.380 0.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY (HL) LIBERTY, TX 8.380 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.380 0.00
7. HERMES, HUDSON (HD) YOAKUM, TX 9.090 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.090 0.00
8. STOLL, ADALYN (HL) CUERO, TX 9.090 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.090 0.00
9. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH (HD) PAIGE, TX 10.650 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.650 0.00
10. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 10.650 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.650 0.00
11. HAIRELL, WYATT (HD) YOAKUM, TX 11.050 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.050 0.00
12. SHELTON, TAWNI (HL) GONZALES, TX 11.050 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.050 0.00
13. LUETGE, LANE (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.670 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.670 0.00
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX 12.670 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.670 0.00
15. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX 13.380 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.380 0.00
16. GRAVES, KENDAHL (HL) BOERNE, TX 13.380 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.380 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HD) SHINER, TX 16.180 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.180 0.00
18. WATSON, BLEU (HL) PAIGE, TX 16.180 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.180 0.00
19. WATSON, BLEU (HD) PAIGE, TX 18.600 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.600 0.00
20. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 18.600 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.600 0.00
21. FARRELL, RYAN (HD) BOERNE, TX 26.100 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.100 0.00
22. NETTLES, KADE (HL) SMITHVILLE, TX 26.100 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.100 0.00
23. FLUITT, JACK (HL) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. TULLOS, KACE (HD) COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. TULLOS, HALEY (HL) COLDSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. BRUYNELL, KARSON (HL) WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. NETTLES, KADE (HD) SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. FARRELL, RYAN (HL) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. GARCIA, CASSIE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. MANSEL, MADYSON (HD) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. FLUITT, JACK (HD) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HL) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 12.920 0.00
2. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX 13.010 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
3. TULLOS, KACE COLDSPRING, TX 17.220 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.220 0.00
4. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 19.810 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.810 0.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 25.080 21.00 0.000 0.00 25.080 0.00
6. GONZALES, JOEY RIVIERA, TX 47.210 20.00 0.000 0.00 47.210 0.00
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. LUETGE, LANE HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. FLUITT, JACK POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. SPRINGS, STETSON WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 15.118 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.118 0.00
2. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.138 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.138 0.00
3. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.246 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.246 0.00
4. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.669 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.669 0.00
5. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 15.829 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.829 0.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.028 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.028 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 19.398 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.398 0.00
8. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 20.383 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.383 0.00
9. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 20.758 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.758 0.00
10. HOLDEN, GRACIE ROBSTOWN, TX 21.423 16.00 0.000 0.00 21.423 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 21.854 15.00 0.000 0.00 21.854 0.00
12. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 34.494 14.00 0.000 0.00 34.494 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DILDINE, JORDAN (N/M) CENTERVILLE, TX 2.700 0.00 0.000 0.00 2.700 0.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 3.570 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.570 0.00
3. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY INDUSTRY, TX 3.990 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.990 0.00
4. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 4.330 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.330 0.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 4.360 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.360 0.00
6. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.950 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.950 0.00
2. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 8.460 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.460 0.00
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 8.680 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.680 0.00
4. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.820 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.820 0.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 11.290 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.290 0.00
6. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 14.280 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.280 0.00
7. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.127 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.127 0.00
2. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.523 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.523 0.00
3. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 22.202 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.202 0.00
4. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.413 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.413 0.00
5. HOLDEN, GRACIE ROBSTOWN, TX 22.557 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.557 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 23.489 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.489 0.00
7. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 25.799 19.00 0.000 0.00 25.799 0.00
8. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 26.353 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.353 0.00
9. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 27.074 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.074 0.00
10. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 27.104 16.00 0.000 0.00 27.104 0.00
11. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 27.744 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.744 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 38.136 14.00 0.000 0.00 38.136 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 4.720 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.720 0.00
2. HAYDEN, EMMA (HL) GANADO, TX 4.720 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.720 0.00
3. THOMPSON, REAGAN (HD) SWEENY, TX 5.790 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.790 0.00
4. WATSON, JOLIE (HL) PAIGE, TX 5.790 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.790 0.00
5. JOHNSTON, CHESNEY (HD) INDUSTRY, TX 10.240 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.240 0.00
6. SHELTON, BARRETT (C) (HL) GONZALES, TX 10.240 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.240 0.00
7. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON (HD) SHERIDAN, TX 19.430 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.430 0.00
8. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN (HL) LIVINGSTON, TX 19.430 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.430 0.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, JOLIE (HD) PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. SHELTON, BARRETT (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. TULLOS, CAMERON (HD) (N/M) COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. SHOOK, KINLEY (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. STEVENS, KYNLEE (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. GARZA, KAYLIE (HD) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. SHELTON, BARRETT (C) (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. SHELTON, BARRETT (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 13.040 25.00 0.000 0.00 13.040 0.00
2. THOMPSON, REAGAN SWEENY, TX 14.280 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.280 0.00
3. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 22.520 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.520 0.00
4. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. TULLOS, CAMERON (N/M) COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.120 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.120 0.00
2. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 9.399 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.399 0.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 9.520 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.520 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 9.524 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.524 0.00
4. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.607 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.607 0.00
5. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 9.723 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.723 0.00
6. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 9.835 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.835 0.00
7. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 9.991 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.991 0.00
8. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 10.475 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.475 0.00
9. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 10.492 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.492 0.00
10. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.677 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.677 0.00
11. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.850 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.850 0.00
12. CRAWFORD, CAMERON ROBSTOWN, TX 11.194 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.194 0.00
13. JERNIGAN, RYAN MARION, TX 12.936 13.00 0.000 0.00 12.936 0.00
14. TAYLOR, SID SMITHVILLE, TX 13.505 12.00 0.000 0.00 13.505 0.00
15. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.648 11.00 0.000 0.00 14.648 0.00
16. SHELTON, MARLI RAYE GONZALES, TX 18.761 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.761 0.00
17. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 21.307 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.307 0.00
2. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 22.062 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.062 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 22.161 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.161 0.00
4. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.235 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.235 0.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.725 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.725 0.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 23.198 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.198 0.00
7. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 23.524 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.524 0.00
8. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 24.290 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.290 0.00
9. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 24.860 17.00 0.000 0.00 24.860 0.00
10. CRAWFORD, CAMERON ROBSTOWN, TX 26.446 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.446 0.00
11. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 27.524 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.524 0.00
12. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.644 14.00 0.000 0.00 27.644 0.00
13. JERNIGAN, RYAN MARION, TX 29.701 13.00 0.000 0.00 29.701 0.00
14. TAYLOR, SID SMITHVILLE, TX 32.352 12.00 0.000 0.00 32.352 0.00
15. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 37.412 11.00 0.000 0.00 37.412 0.00
16. SHELTON, MARLI RAYE GONZALES, TX 39.532 10.00 0.000 0.00 39.532 0.00
17. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.934 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.934 0.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAMERON ROBSTOWN, TX 16.010 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.010 0.00
3. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 16.126 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.126 0.00
4. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.456 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.456 0.00
5. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX 16.658 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.658 0.00
6. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 16.880 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.880 0.00
7. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 17.051 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.051 0.00
8. LEE, PYPER JO GOLIAD, TX 17.103 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.103 0.00
9. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 17.118 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.118 0.00
10. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.849 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.849 0.00
11. HERRING, HARDI BEDIAS, TX 19.813 15.00 0.000 0.00 19.813 0.00
12. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 21.989 14.00 0.000 0.00 21.989 0.00
13. JERNIGAN, RYAN MARION, TX 24.312 13.00 0.000 0.00 24.312 0.00
14. SANDOVAL, MADISON ALICE, TX 25.357 12.00 0.000 0.00 25.357 0.00
15. TAYLOR, SID SMITHVILLE, TX 25.934 11.00 0.000 0.00 25.934 0.00
16. SHELTON, MARLI RAYE GONZALES, TX 26.839 10.00 0.000 0.00 26.839 0.00
17. COX, RAELYNN CUERO, TX 27.645 9.00 0.000 0.00 27.645 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SANTOS, ADAN (HD) LAREDO, TX 6.000 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.000 0.00
2. KELSO, KASE (HL) SEGUIN, TX 6.000 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.000 0.00
3. CAVAZOS, FELIX (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 7.900 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.900 0.00
4. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 7.900 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.900 0.00
5. KNOCKE, DANE (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 8.200 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.200 0.00
6. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON (HL) SHERIDAN, TX 8.200 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.200 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 9.590 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.590 0.00
8. BRIDGES, TY (HL) SANDIA, TX 9.590 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.590 0.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 10.270 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.270 0.00
10. GARCIA, DEREK (C) (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 10.270 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.270 0.00
11. COX, REBECCA (HD) CUERO, TX 11.160 19.50 0.000 0.00 11.160 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 11.160 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.160 0.00
13. HAIRELL, WYATT (HD) YOAKUM, TX 11.160 19.50 0.000 0.00 11.160 0.00
14. KELSO, KASE (C) (HL) SEGUIN, TX 11.160 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.160 0.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY (HD) LIBERTY, TX 12.720 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.720 0.00
16. KELSO, KASE (C) (HL) SEGUIN, TX 12.720 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.720 0.00
17. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 12.990 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.990 0.00
18. KELSO, KASE (C) (HL) SEGUIN, TX 12.990 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.990 0.00
19. HERMES, HUDSON (HD) YOAKUM, TX 14.490 16.00 0.000 0.00 14.490 0.00
20. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON (HL) SHERIDAN, TX 14.490 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.490 0.00
21. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX 16.100 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.100 0.00
22. BRIDGES, TY (C) (HL) SANDIA, TX 16.100 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.100 0.00
23. KNOCKE, DANE (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 20.630 14.00 0.000 0.00 20.630 0.00
24. SHELTON, BARRETT (HL) GONZALES, TX 20.630 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.630 0.00
25. CAVAZOS, FELIX (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 26.020 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.020 0.00
26. GARCIA, DEREK (C) (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 26.020 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.020 0.00
27. COOPER, CASH (HD) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. OHRT, KADE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. GARCIA, CASSIE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (C) (HL) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. BRIDGES, TY (C) (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. BRIDGES, TY (C) (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. KELSO, KROSS (HD) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. KELSO, KASE (HL) SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. TULLOS, KACE (HD) COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. OHRT, KADE (C) (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. GATES, LANE (HD) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. BRIDGES, TY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. ODELL, BILL CODY (HD) LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. FLUITT, JACK (HL) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. GARZA, KAYLIE (HD) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
47. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
48. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
49. GATES, LANE (HD) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
50. FLUITT, JACK (HL) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
51. KELSO, KROSS (HD) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
52. SHELTON, BARRETT (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
53. GARZA, KAYLIE (HD) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
54. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
55. HERMES, HUDSON (HD) YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
56. SPRINGS, STETSON (HL) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
57. EVERETT, KHILEY (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
58. GARCIA, DEREK (C) (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
59. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
60. OHRT, KADE (C) (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
61. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
62. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
63. EVERETT, KHILEY (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
64. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (C) (HL) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
65. TULLOS, KACE (HD) COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
66. LEOPOLD, WYATT (C) (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
67. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
68. OHRT, KADE (C) (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
69. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
70. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
71. SANTOS, ADAN (HD) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
72. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00