Scores Listing for BCSC - Caldwell Sun(03/06/2022-Caldwell, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PATE, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 3.810 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.810 0.00
2. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 4.470 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.470 0.00
3. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. SMITH, CROSS JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. POULLARD, DEVIN ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 14.215 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.215 0.00
2. POULLARD, DEVIN ALVIN, TX 14.449 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.449 0.00
3. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 14.648 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.648 0.00
4. POULLARD, GAVIN ALVIN, TX 15.607 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.607 0.00
5. PATE, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 16.492 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.492 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 17.075 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.075 0.00
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 17.144 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.144 0.00
3. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 17.651 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.651 0.00
4. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 17.777 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.777 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 17.788 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.788 0.00
6. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 18.003 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.003 0.00
7. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 18.038 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.038 0.00
8. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 18.926 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.926 0.00
9. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 19.689 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.689 0.00
10. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 24.191 16.00 0.000 0.00 24.191 0.00
11. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 24.545 15.00 0.000 0.00 24.545 0.00
12. TOMS, VICTORIA BULVERDE, TX 24.907 14.00 0.000 0.00 24.907 0.00
13. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.785 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.785 0.00
14. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN MARION, TX 30.271 12.00 0.000 0.00 30.271 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 8.881 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.881 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.057 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.057 0.00
3. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 9.205 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.205 0.00
4. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.309 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.309 0.00
5. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.316 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.316 0.00
6. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 9.484 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.484 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 9.641 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.641 0.00
8. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN MARION, TX 9.957 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.957 0.00
9. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 10.346 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.346 0.00
10. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 10.549 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.549 0.00
11. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 10.779 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.779 0.00
12. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 10.873 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.873 0.00
13. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 14.742 13.00 0.000 0.00 14.742 0.00
14. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 3.940 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.940 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 4.500 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.500 0.00
3. PATE, KAYDIE MADISONVILLE, TX 6.120 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.120 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. ERNEST, ALLY WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 8.819 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.819 0.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 11.084 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.084 0.00
3. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 13.172 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.172 0.00
4. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 13.686 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.686 0.00
5. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 16.442 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.442 0.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 17.384 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.384 0.00
7. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 17.810 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.810 0.00
8. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 19.567 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.567 0.00
9. PATE, KAYDIE MADISONVILLE, TX 20.955 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.955 0.00
10. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 24.668 16.00 0.000 0.00 24.668 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GRAVES, KENDAHL BOERNE, TX 23.619 25.00 0.000 0.00 23.619 0.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 26.783 24.00 0.000 0.00 26.783 0.00
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 27.000 23.00 0.000 0.00 27.000 0.00
4. POULLARD, MAESYN ALVIN, TX 27.303 22.00 0.000 0.00 27.303 0.00
5. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 27.332 21.00 0.000 0.00 27.332 0.00
6. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 27.923 20.00 0.000 0.00 27.923 0.00
7. JERNIGAN, TILA ANN MARION, TX 28.281 19.00 0.000 0.00 28.281 0.00
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 30.920 18.00 0.000 0.00 30.920 0.00
9. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 32.542 17.00 0.000 0.00 32.542 0.00
10. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 36.750 16.00 0.000 0.00 36.750 0.00
11. LYONS, EMILY MILLICAN, TX 40.251 15.00 0.000 0.00 40.251 0.00
12. SALAZAR, SCARLETTE DEVINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. STALLMAN, LANE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG (HD) VICTORIA, TX 10.360 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.360 0.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA (HL) VICTORIA, TX 10.360 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.360 0.00
3. SMITH, CROSS (C) (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 11.880 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.880 0.00
4. ERNEST, ALLY (HL) WHARTON, TX 11.880 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.880 0.00
5. SMITH, RHODY (HD) PEARSALL, TX 18.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.270 0.00
6. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HL) TILDEN, TX 18.270 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.270 0.00
7. FARRELL, RYAN (HD) BOERNE, TX 25.960 23.00 0.000 0.00 25.960 0.00
8. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 25.960 22.00 0.000 0.00 25.960 0.00
9. SCIBA, BELLA (HD) VICTORIA, TX 28.120 22.00 0.000 0.00 28.120 0.00
10. SCIBA, CRAIG (HL) VICTORIA, TX 28.120 21.00 0.000 0.00 28.120 0.00
11. SMITH, RHODY (C) (HD) PEARSALL, TX 33.600 0.00 0.000 0.00 33.600 0.00
12. GRAVES, KENDAHL (HL) BOERNE, TX 33.600 20.00 0.000 0.00 33.600 0.00
13. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HD) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. GARCIA, DEREK (C) (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SCIBA, CRAIG (C) (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, RHODY (C) (HD) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. FARRELL, RYAN (HL) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. SMITH, CROSS (C) (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. PATE, KAYDIE (HL) MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. ERNEST, ALLY (HD) WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. GARCIA, DEREK (C) (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. SMITH, CROSS (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. SHELTON, TAWNI (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. SMITH, CROSS JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VIATOR, KYLIE BREMOND, TX 17.460 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.460 0.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 17.528 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.528 0.00
3. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 17.644 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.644 0.00
4. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 17.824 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.824 0.00
5. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 17.992 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.992 0.00
6. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 19.013 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.013 0.00
7. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 20.825 19.00 0.000 0.00 20.825 0.00
8. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 23.033 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.033 0.00
9. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 2.410 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.410 0.00
2. HUNGER, JORDYN FAYETTEVILLE, TX 2.800 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.800 0.00
3. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. BRISTER, AUTUMN MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 7.573 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.573 0.00
2. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 9.015 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.015 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 11.482 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.482 0.00
4. BRISTER, AUTUMN MONTGOMERY, TX 16.252 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.252 0.00
5. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 22.419 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.419 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 22.210 25.00 0.000 0.00 22.210 0.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 25.861 24.00 0.000 0.00 25.861 0.00
3. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 27.409 23.00 0.000 0.00 27.409 0.00
4. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 27.419 22.00 0.000 0.00 27.419 0.00
5. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 27.531 21.00 0.000 0.00 27.531 0.00
6. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 31.579 20.00 0.000 0.00 31.579 0.00
7. VIATOR, KYLIE BREMOND, TX 33.068 19.00 0.000 0.00 33.068 0.00
8. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FREEMAN, BRADI (HD) EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.510 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.510 0.00
2. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 16.510 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.510 0.00
3. SHELTON, BARRETT (HD) GONZALES, TX 18.840 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.840 0.00
4. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN (C) (HL) LIVINGSTON, TX 18.840 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.840 0.00
5. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 25.080 23.00 0.000 0.00 25.080 0.00
6. STEVENS, KYNLEE (HL) CUERO, TX 25.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 25.080 0.00
7. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE (C) (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, AUDREE (HD) MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH, AIDEN (HD) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. STEVENS, KYNLEE (C) (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. BRISTER, JAMES (HD) MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN (HL) LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BRISTER, JAMES MONTGOMERY, TX 12.430 25.00 0.000 0.00 12.430 0.00
2. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH JOURDANTON, TX 13.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.270 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 25.680 23.00 0.000 0.00 25.680 0.00
4. SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 32.100 22.00 0.000 0.00 32.100 0.00
5. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 10.010 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.010 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 9.330 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.330 0.00
2. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 12.880 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.880 0.00
3. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 9.512 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.512 0.00
2. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 9.829 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.829 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 10.828 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.828 0.00
4. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 10.873 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.873 0.00
5. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.025 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.025 0.00
6. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.583 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.583 0.00
7. JERNIGAN, RYAN MARION, TX 14.862 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.862 0.00
8. NIETO, LILIAN RAYMONDVILLE, TX 15.927 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.927 0.00
9. SHELTON, MARLI RAYE GONZALES, TX 19.172 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.172 0.00
10. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 20.305 16.00 0.000 0.00 20.305 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 22.974 25.00 0.000 0.00 22.974 0.00
2. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.814 24.00 0.000 0.00 24.814 0.00
3. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 27.143 23.00 0.000 0.00 27.143 0.00
4. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.734 22.00 0.000 0.00 27.734 0.00
5. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 30.285 21.00 0.000 0.00 30.285 0.00
6. JERNIGAN, RYAN MARION, TX 35.431 20.00 0.000 0.00 35.431 0.00
7. NIETO, LILIAN RAYMONDVILLE, TX 37.148 19.00 0.000 0.00 37.148 0.00
8. SHELTON, MARLI RAYE GONZALES, TX 42.668 18.00 0.000 0.00 42.668 0.00
9. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.309 25.00 0.000 0.00 18.309 0.00
2. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 18.609 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.609 0.00
3. WAHLBERG, JACIE NADA, TX 19.101 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.101 0.00
4. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 19.193 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.193 0.00
5. WAHLBERG, JAXON NADA, TX 20.208 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.208 0.00
6. PRICE, TRUE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.461 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.461 0.00
7. LEOPOLD, LUCY JO HALLETTSVILLE, TX 24.565 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.565 0.00
8. NIETO, LILIAN RAYMONDVILLE, TX 24.797 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.797 0.00
9. SHELTON, MARLI RAYE GONZALES, TX 34.620 17.00 0.000 0.00 34.620 0.00
10. JERNIGAN, RYAN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SMITH, AIDEN (HD) PEARSALL, TX 7.040 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.040 0.00
2. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 7.040 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.040 0.00
3. SMITH, AIDEN (HD) PEARSALL, TX 11.590 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.590 0.00
4. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 11.590 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.590 0.00
5. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 13.800 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.800 0.00
6. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 13.800 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.800 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH (C) (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. SHELTON, BARRETT (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BRISTER, JAMES (C) (HD) MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. SHELTON, BARRETT (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH, CROSS (C) (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MEYER, NATILEIGH (C) (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, CROSS (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. SMITH, RHODY (HL) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. EVERETT, KHILEY (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. LEOPOLD, WYATT (HL) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. SMITH, CROSS (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. VILLAREAL, JOSEPH (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. SMITH, AIDEN (C) (HD) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. SCIBA, CRAIG (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. EVERETT, KHILEY (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. SMITH, AIDEN (C) (HD) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. SMITH, RHODY (HL) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GARCIA, DEREK (HL) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. BRISTER, JAMES (C) (HD) MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. SCIBA, CRAIG (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. BRISTER, JAMES (HD) MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00