Event Leaders Listing

Rodeo counts include Finals


JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 381.00 10
2. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 311.00 10
3. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 281.00 10
4. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 228.00 10
5. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 223.00 10
6. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD, TX 219.00 9
7. WYATT HAIRELL YOAKUM, TX 194.00 10
8. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 191.00 10
9. JOEY GONZALES RIVIERA, TX 187.00 10
10. COY MC MANE PLEASANTON, TX 174.00 9
11. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM, TX 149.00 7
12. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 144.00 10
13. KACE TULLOS COLDSPRING, TX 122.00 2
14. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE, TX 120.00 10
15. RHODY SMITH PEARSALL, TX 111.00 4
16. RYAN RUBIO GOLIAD, TX 92.00 10
17. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 84.00 6
18. CROSS SMITH JOURDANTON, TX 65.00 10
19. CLAY PATE MADISONVILLE, TX 48.00 6
20. JACK FLUITT POTEET, TX 25.00 6
21. CAMDEN WATSON COLDSPRING, TX 25.00 1
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 390.50 10
2. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 371.00 10
3. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 368.00 10
4. WYATT HAIRELL YOAKUM, TX 301.00 10
5. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 300.50 10
6. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 283.00 10
7. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 276.00 10
8. KARSON BRUYNELL WALLER, TX 210.00 7
9. RHODY SMITH PEARSALL, TX 205.00 4
10. FELIX CAVAZOS KINGSVILLE, TX 160.00 8
11. COY MC MANE PLEASANTON, TX 128.00 9
12. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.00 3
13. CLAY PATE MADISONVILLE, TX 80.00 6
14. KACE TULLOS COLDSPRING, TX 62.00 2
15. DEVIN POULLARD ALVIN, TX 49.00 2
16. GAVIN POULLARD ALVIN, TX 46.00 2
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON, TX 346.50 10
2. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 334.00 10
3. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 294.00 10
4. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 289.00 8
5. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 276.00 10
6. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 274.00 10
7. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 272.00 10
8. KENDAHL GRAVES BOERNE, TX 249.00 9
9. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE, TX 234.00 10
10. EMMALEE TOUCHET PLEASANTON, TX 226.00 10
11. EMILY LYONS MILLICAN, TX 221.00 10
12. CARSYN HOLBROOK CIBOLO, TX 220.00 10
13. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 218.00 10
14. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 190.00 9
15. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE, TX 178.50 10
16. CASSIE GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 153.00 8
17. TENLEY THREADGILL SINTON, TX 146.00 10
18. LANE STALLMAN HELOTES, TX 135.00 9
19. SCARLETTE SALAZAR DEVINE, TX 134.00 9
20. TILA ANN JERNIGAN MARION, TX 121.00 10
21. ADDYSON KARDOSZ GONZALES, TX 110.00 2
22. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 102.00 8
23. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 101.00 10
24. ADYSON MILLER VICTORIA, TX 99.00 9
25. ELIANA ABRIGO KINGSVILLE, TX 95.00 9
26. VICTORIA TOMS BULVERDE, TX 67.00 6
27. BRILEIGH DAVIS BRAZORIA, TX 65.00 7
28. JENNA AVALOS RIO HONDO, TX 64.00 6
29. ALIANNA ABLES SINTON, TX 53.00 6
30. BROOKLYN ALEXANDER KYLE, TX 48.00 0
31. MAESYN POULLARD ALVIN, TX 32.00 2
32. KHOLE COLLINS MARION, TX 29.00 6
33. MAGGIE NETARDUS LULING, TX 17.00 2
34. GARNER HENKE GILLETT, TX 15.00 0
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 352.00 10
2. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 349.00 10
3. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 340.00 10
4. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON, TX 328.00 10
5. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 301.00 10
6. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 295.00 10
7. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 283.00 9
8. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 268.00 10
9. EMMALEE TOUCHET PLEASANTON, TX 250.00 10
10. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 219.00 8
11. TILA ANN JERNIGAN MARION, TX 216.00 10
12. TENLEY THREADGILL SINTON, TX 198.00 10
13. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 197.00 10
14. KENDAHL GRAVES BOERNE, TX 182.00 9
15. EMILY LYONS MILLICAN, TX 179.00 10
16. LANE STALLMAN HELOTES, TX 141.00 9
17. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE, TX 135.00 10
18. SCARLETTE SALAZAR DEVINE, TX 129.00 9
19. ELIANA ABRIGO KINGSVILLE, TX 113.00 9
20. COY MC MANE PLEASANTON, TX 98.00 9
21. JENNA AVALOS RIO HONDO, TX 91.00 6
22. ALIANNA ABLES SINTON, TX 90.00 6
23. CASSIE GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 63.00 8
24. MAESYN POULLARD ALVIN, TX 35.00 2
25. BRILEIGH DAVIS BRAZORIA, TX 25.00 7
26. MAGGIE NETARDUS LULING, TX 19.00 2
27. GARNER HENKE GILLETT, TX 15.00 0
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 266.50 10
2. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 243.00 9
3. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 241.00 10
4. MATTIE - CASH MUELLER PAIGE, TX 230.00 10
5. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 211.00 10
6. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON, TX 210.50 10
7. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 131.00 10
8. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE, TX 127.00 10
9. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 123.00 8
10. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 120.00 10
11. HAILEY LA FLEUR LIBERTY, TX 113.00 10
12. KAYDIE PATE MADISONVILLE, TX 111.00 6
13. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 104.00 10
14. ADYSON MILLER VICTORIA, TX 76.00 9
15. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 72.00 8
16. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT, TX 66.00 7
17. KENDAHL GRAVES BOERNE, TX 58.00 9
18. ASHTYN MORDICA PLEASANTON, TX 41.00 7
19. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 39.00 10
20. ALLY ERNEST WHARTON, TX 37.00 10
21. TENLEY THREADGILL SINTON, TX 36.00 10
22. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 25.00 10
23. KHOLE COLLINS MARION, TX 22.00 6
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON, TX 359.00 10
2. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 344.00 10
3. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 302.50 10
4. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 298.00 10
5. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 291.50 9
6. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 290.00 8
7. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 250.00 10
8. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 238.00 10
9. LANE STALLMAN HELOTES, TX 218.00 9
10. HAILEY LA FLEUR LIBERTY, TX 188.00 10
11. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 183.00 10
12. HALEY TULLOS COLDSPRINGS, TX 181.00 6
13. KENDAHL GRAVES BOERNE, TX 170.00 9
14. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT, TX 161.00 7
15. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 145.00 10
16. KAYDIE PATE MADISONVILLE, TX 116.00 6
17. ADDYSON KARDOSZ GONZALES, TX 111.00 2
18. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS, TX 100.00 6
19. EMMALEE TOUCHET PLEASANTON, TX 95.00 10
20. EMILY LYONS MILLICAN, TX 87.00 10
21. JENNA AVALOS RIO HONDO, TX 85.00 6
22. ELIANA ABRIGO KINGSVILLE, TX 79.00 9
23. DANIELLE GIBSON DAYTON, TX 74.00 10
24. ALIANNA ABLES SINTON, TX 37.00 6
25. CASSIE GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 20.00 8
26. MAESYN POULLARD ALVIN, TX 16.00 2
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON, TX 378.00 10
2. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 328.00 10
3. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 310.00 10
4. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 279.00 10
5. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 275.00 9
6. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 274.50 10
7. CARSYN HOLBROOK CIBOLO, TX 269.00 10
8. KENDAHL GRAVES BOERNE, TX 245.00 9
9. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 227.00 10
10. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 214.00 10
11. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE, TX 212.00 10
12. EMMALEE TOUCHET PLEASANTON, TX 195.00 10
13. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 180.00 10
14. SCARLETTE SALAZAR DEVINE, TX 167.50 9
15. ADYSON MILLER VICTORIA, TX 144.00 9
16. CASSIE GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 144.00 8
17. LANE STALLMAN HELOTES, TX 140.00 9
18. EMILY LYONS MILLICAN, TX 137.00 10
19. TILA ANN JERNIGAN MARION, TX 125.00 10
20. COY MC MANE PLEASANTON, TX 110.00 9
21. ASHTYN MORDICA PLEASANTON, TX 110.00 7
22. TENLEY THREADGILL SINTON, TX 74.00 10
23. GARNER HENKE GILLETT, TX 61.00 0
24. BRILEIGH DAVIS BRAZORIA, TX 60.00 7
25. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 59.00 10
26. JENNA AVALOS RIO HONDO, TX 49.00 6
27. ELIANA ABRIGO KINGSVILLE, TX 43.00 9
28. MAESYN POULLARD ALVIN, TX 42.00 2
29. ALIANNA ABLES SINTON, TX 34.00 6
30. ADDYSON KARDOSZ GONZALES, TX 30.00 2
31. VICTORIA TOMS BULVERDE, TX 10.00 6
JR RIBBON ROPING (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 262.00 10
2. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 259.00 9
3. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 232.00 10
4. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 226.00 10
5. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM, TX 224.00 7
6. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 219.00 10
7. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 219.00 10
8. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD, TX 215.00 9
9. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 189.00 10
10. JOEY GONZALES RIVIERA, TX 173.00 10
11. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 172.00 10
12. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 152.00 10
13. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON, TX 151.00 10
14. MATTIE - CASH MUELLER PAIGE, TX 132.00 10
15. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 125.00 10
16. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE, TX 116.00 10
17. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 102.00 10
18. CROSS SMITH JOURDANTON, TX 102.00 10
19. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 87.00 10
20. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 83.00 8
21. WYATT HAIRELL YOAKUM, TX 82.00 10
22. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 78.00 6
23. KACE TULLOS COLDSPRING, TX 75.00 2
24. RHODY SMITH PEARSALL, TX 63.00 4
25. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 54.00 10
26. TATE HEARD GOLIAD, TX 52.00 0
27. JACK FLUITT POTEET, TX 42.00 6
28. ALLY ERNEST WHARTON, TX 31.00 10
29. KHOLE COLLINS MARION, TX 18.00 6
JR RIBBON ROPING (Runner)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MATTIE - CASH MUELLER PAIGE, TX 258.00 10
2. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 251.00 8
3. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 249.00 9
4. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 227.00 10
5. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 218.00 10
6. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 217.00 10
7. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 215.00 10
8. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON, TX 214.00 10
9. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 161.00 10
10. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 156.00 10
11. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 140.00 10
12. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 140.00 10
13. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 131.00 10
14. KENDAHL GRAVES BOERNE, TX 131.00 9
15. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 122.00 10
16. HAILEY LA FLEUR LIBERTY, TX 122.00 10
17. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE, TX 121.00 10
18. ALLY ERNEST WHARTON, TX 99.00 10
19. CASSIE GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 95.00 8
20. DEREK GARCIA CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 89.00 10
21. HALEY TULLOS COLDSPRINGS, TX 82.00 6
22. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 81.00 10
23. ELIANA ABRIGO KINGSVILLE, TX 78.00 9
24. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 71.00 10
25. JACK FLUITT POTEET, TX 62.00 6
26. KHOLE COLLINS MARION, TX 60.00 6
27. KARSON BRUYNELL WALLER, TX 48.00 7
28. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 47.00 10
29. ADAN SANTOS LAREDO, TX 18.00 10
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 299.00 10
2. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 287.00 10
3. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE, TX 267.00 10
4. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 261.00 10
5. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 236.00 10
6. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD, TX 221.00 9
7. CROSS SMITH JOURDANTON, TX 180.00 10
8. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM, TX 164.00 7
9. JOEY GONZALES RIVIERA, TX 139.00 10
10. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 138.00 10
11. RYAN RUBIO GOLIAD, TX 98.00 10
12. WYATT HAIRELL YOAKUM, TX 83.00 10
13. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 77.00 10
14. KACE TULLOS COLDSPRING, TX 61.00 2
15. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 60.00 6
16. JACK FLUITT POTEET, TX 59.00 6
17. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 40.00 10
18. TATE HEARD GOLIAD, TX 36.00 0
19. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 19.00 3
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 373.00 10
2. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 346.00 10
3. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND, TX 307.00 10
4. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD, TX 284.00 10
5. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO, TX 279.00 9
6. KRISTINA RIBBECK RICHMOND, TX 244.00 10
7. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 241.00 10
8. KACI HASCHKE VICTORIA, TX 226.00 8
9. TARYN TIFFEE ROBSTOWN, TX 216.00 4
10. MACKENNA DIEBEL CUERO, TX 177.00 11
11. KYNDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON, TX 169.00 9
12. EMILY ASKEW SEALY, TX 167.00 9
13. SKYLAR TORR WALLER, TX 160.00 6
14. SAVANNAH JAMES ORANGE GROVE, TX 148.00 8
15. KORI BIGBEE WAELDER, TX 144.00 8
16. KATY LANIER SUGAR LAND, TX 142.00 10
17. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY, TX 121.00 9
18. GRACIE HOLDEN ROBSTOWN, TX 118.00 4
19. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 116.00 6
20. RUTH NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 109.00 9
21. NAKAYLA TORR WALLER, TX 104.00 6
22. BAYLEE FOLMER STOCKADLE, TX 93.00 2
23. KYLIE VIATOR BREMOND, TX 84.00 4
24. ALEXIS TORRES BULVERDE, TX 83.00 7
25. KAMRYN GARZA MARION, TX 81.00 4
26. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES, TX 76.00 7
27. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 66.00 6
28. HANNAH CAMPBELL HARLINGEN, TX 65.00 0
29. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS, TX 55.00 6
30. EMMA MCCARTHY BEDIAS, TX 23.00 2
31. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.00 0
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. REBECCA COX CUERO, TX 264.50 10
2. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 241.00 10
3. BRADI FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 230.00 8
4. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 217.00 10
5. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE, TX 212.00 10
6. KATY LANIER SUGAR LAND, TX 176.00 10
7. KYNLEE STEVENS CUERO, TX 164.00 10
8. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES, TX 153.00 7
9. SKYLAR TORR WALLER, TX 140.00 6
10. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY, TX 127.00 9
11. JORDYN HUNGER FAYETTEVILLE, TX 121.00 10
12. LIA ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 94.00 6
13. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE, TX 89.00 7
14. NAKAYLA TORR WALLER, TX 63.00 6
15. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD, TX 62.00 10
16. KYNDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON, TX 60.50 9
17. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD, TX 44.00 0
18. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS, TX 40.00 6
19. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND, TX 37.00 6
20. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 25.00 6
21. CONLEY HARRIS POTH, TX 21.00 2
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 371.00 10
2. KYNLEE STEVENS CUERO, TX 346.00 10
3. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 333.00 10
4. REBECCA COX CUERO, TX 317.00 10
5. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE, TX 305.50 10
6. AUDREY ELIZALDE HEMPSTEAD, TX 260.00 9
7. SKYLAR TORR WALLER, TX 205.00 6
8. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE, TX 200.00 7
9. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 170.00 6
10. SAVANNAH JAMES ORANGE GROVE, TX 148.00 8
11. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 145.00 10
12. KYNDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON, TX 127.00 9
13. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 113.00 6
14. KAMRYN GARZA MARION, TX 93.00 4
15. AUTUMN BRISTER MONTGOMERY, TX 82.00 7
16. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES, TX 74.50 7
17. CONLEY HARRIS POTH, TX 46.00 2
18. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.00 1
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KRISTINA RIBBECK RICHMOND, TX 356.00 10
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 344.00 10
3. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND, TX 336.00 10
4. KATY LANIER SUGAR LAND, TX 296.00 10
5. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD, TX 256.00 10
6. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO, TX 256.00 9
7. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 252.00 10
8. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 248.00 10
9. AUDREY ELIZALDE HEMPSTEAD, TX 242.00 9
10. KYNLEE STEVENS CUERO, TX 216.00 10
11. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND, TX 175.00 6
12. SAVANNAH JAMES ORANGE GROVE, TX 167.00 8
13. TARYN TIFFEE ROBSTOWN, TX 149.00 4
14. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 143.00 6
15. NAKAYLA TORR WALLER, TX 143.00 6
16. EMILY ASKEW SEALY, TX 133.00 9
17. GRACIE HOLDEN ROBSTOWN, TX 124.00 4
18. ALEXIS TORRES BULVERDE, TX 123.00 7
19. KYNDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON, TX 118.00 9
20. RUTH NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 107.00 9
21. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS, TX 101.00 6
22. BAYLEE FOLMER STOCKADLE, TX 96.00 2
23. HANNAH CAMPBELL HARLINGEN, TX 53.00 0
24. KYLIE VIATOR BREMOND, TX 47.00 4
SR RIBBON ROPING (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 306.00 10
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 283.00 10
3. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 275.00 10
4. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 274.00 10
5. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN, TX 241.00 9
6. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 208.00 10
7. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 188.00 10
8. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 178.00 8
9. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY, TX 165.00 9
10. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 156.00 8
11. JAMES BRISTER MONTGOMERY, TX 122.00 8
12. REAGAN THOMPSON SWEENY, TX 95.00 9
13. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE, TX 83.00 10
14. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA, TX 68.00 6
15. AIDEN SMITH PEARSALL, TX 65.00 4
16. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE, TX 64.00 7
17. BRADI FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 45.00 8
18. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 19.00 10
SR RIBBON ROPING (Runner)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 276.00 10
2. REBECCA COX CUERO, TX 265.00 10
3. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 250.00 10
4. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE, TX 203.00 10
5. KYNLEE STEVENS CUERO, TX 202.00 10
6. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 199.00 10
7. LIA ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 180.00 6
8. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 179.00 10
9. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 155.00 10
10. KYNDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON, TX 118.00 9
11. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 89.00 8
12. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN, TX 84.00 9
13. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 70.00 10
14. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 65.00 6
15. CARSON SONNIER BOLING, TX 45.00 1
16. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 38.00 10
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 361.00 10
2. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN, TX 348.00 9
3. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 279.00 10
4. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 226.00 8
5. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 212.00 8
6. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 195.00 10
7. REAGAN THOMPSON SWEENY, TX 145.00 9
8. AIDEN SMITH PEARSALL, TX 137.00 4
9. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 119.00 10
10. JAMES BRISTER MONTGOMERY, TX 117.00 8
11. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA, TX 112.00 6
12. SOUTHERN BASS WIMBERLEY, TX 105.00 2
13. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 86.00 10
14. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 45.00 6
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 225.00 10
2. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 25.00 10
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 245.00 10
2. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 98.00 10
3. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 50.00 10
4. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN, TX 49.00 10
5. BRYNN HINTON WAXAHACHIE, TX 25.00 6
6. PARKER SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 25.00 10
7. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS, TX 23.00 6
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 388.00 10
2. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 362.00 10
3. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN, TX 358.00 10
4. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 284.00 10
5. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 270.00 10
6. RAELYNN COX CUERO, TX 268.00 10
7. PARKER SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 267.00 10
8. CAMERON CRAWFORD ROBSTOWN, TX 217.00 10
9. PYPER JO LEE GOLIAD, TX 211.00 10
10. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 198.00 10
11. RYAN JERNIGAN MARION, TX 194.00 8
12. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN, TX 187.00 8
13. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS, TX 183.00 6
14. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE, TX 174.00 6
15. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 122.00 10
16. BRYNN HINTON WAXAHACHIE, TX 113.00 6
17. MADISON SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 113.00 6
18. SID TAYLOR SMITHVILLE, TX 108.00 10
19. LILIAN NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 100.00 7
20. MARLI RAYE SHELTON GONZALES, TX 98.00 7
21. MILLIE-COLE MUELLER PAIGE, TX 62.00 7
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 354.00 10
2. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN, TX 310.00 10
3. RAELYNN COX CUERO, TX 305.00 10
4. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 301.00 10
5. PYPER JO LEE GOLIAD, TX 284.00 10
6. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 281.00 10
7. CAMERON CRAWFORD ROBSTOWN, TX 265.00 10
8. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 252.00 10
9. PARKER SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 232.00 10
10. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 231.00 10
11. RYAN JERNIGAN MARION, TX 199.00 8
12. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 192.00 10
13. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE, TX 166.00 6
14. BRYNN HINTON WAXAHACHIE, TX 163.00 6
15. SID TAYLOR SMITHVILLE, TX 156.00 10
16. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS, TX 140.00 6
17. LILIAN NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 112.00 7
18. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN, TX 105.00 8
19. MADISON SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 87.00 6
20. MARLI RAYE SHELTON GONZALES, TX 79.00 7
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 353.00 10
2. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 351.00 10
3. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 328.00 10
4. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN, TX 321.00 10
5. PYPER JO LEE GOLIAD, TX 312.00 10
6. RAELYNN COX CUERO, TX 308.00 10
7. PARKER SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 295.00 10
8. CAMERON CRAWFORD ROBSTOWN, TX 268.00 10
9. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 243.00 10
10. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 242.00 10
11. BRYNN HINTON WAXAHACHIE, TX 236.00 6
12. SID TAYLOR SMITHVILLE, TX 204.00 10
13. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 194.00 10
14. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE, TX 168.00 6
15. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS, TX 135.00 6
16. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN, TX 127.00 8
17. RYAN JERNIGAN MARION, TX 125.00 8
18. MARLI RAYE SHELTON GONZALES, TX 86.00 7
19. MADISON SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 84.00 6
20. LILIAN NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 83.00 7
21. MILLIE-COLE MUELLER PAIGE, TX 56.00 7
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. RILEY SHELTON GOLIAD, TX 396.00 8
2. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 369.00 10
3. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 270.00 10
4. DANE KNOCKE HALLETSVILLE, TX 264.00 11
5. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 255.00 10
6. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 244.00 8
7. ADAN SANTOS LAREDO, TX 229.50 10
8. CROSS SMITH JOURDANTON, TX 214.00 10
9. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 182.00 10
10. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 166.00 8
11. AIDEN SMITH PEARSALL, TX 163.00 4
12. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 148.00 10
13. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 141.00 10
14. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 130.00 10
15. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM, TX 128.00 7
16. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON, TX 125.00 10
17. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES, TX 122.00 7
18. LANDON ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 105.50 6
19. FELIX CAVAZOS KINGSVILLE, TX 104.00 8
20. JOEY GONZALES RIVIERA, TX 98.00 10
21. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 96.00 3
22. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 86.00 10
23. KROSS KELSO NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 85.00 9
24. REBECCA COX CUERO, TX 60.50 10
25. WYATT HAIRELL YOAKUM, TX 40.50 10
26. KACE TULLOS COLDSPRING, TX 23.00 2
27. LANE GATES PEARSALL, TX 23.00 2
28. CODY MARTINEZ LAREDO, TX 23.00 6
29. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 18.00 10
30. CASSIE GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 15.00 8
31. CELEE FOLMER STOCKDALE, TX 11.00 2
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. JAYDEN CISNEROS WOODSBORO, TX 427.00 8
2. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 366.00 10
3. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 296.00 10
4. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 295.00 10
5. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 217.00 9
6. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 193.00 10
7. KADE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 188.00 10
8. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN, TX 184.00 9
9. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 163.00 10
10. KASE KELSO SEGUIN, TX 152.00 10
11. BENJAMIN CURTIS MANVEL, TX 143.00 8
12. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 125.00 6
13. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 113.00 10
14. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 112.00 10
15. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 109.00 10
16. CODY MARTINEZ LAREDO, TX 105.00 6
17. CARSON SONNIER BOLING, TX 95.00 1
18. DEREK GARCIA CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 77.00 10
19. RHODY SMITH PEARSALL, TX 65.00 4
20. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 47.00 8
21. TY BRIDGES SANDIA, TX 47.00 2
22. JACK FLUITT POTEET, TX 34.00 6
23. TATE HEARD GOLIAD, TX 10.00 0