Event Leaders Listing

Rodeo counts include Finals


JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. OWEN MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 208.00 6
2. PATE PHILLIPS BAY CITY, TX 180.00 4
3. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 169.00 6
4. ROYCE SIEMSEN MARION, TX 139.00 6
5. RHETT RICHTER GONZLAES, TX 108.00 5
6. JAXON BECK HARWOOD, TX 90.00 9
7. TEX RAASCH BRAZORIA, TX 88.00 6
8. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 74.00 3
9. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 74.00 6
10. LAYTON SCHOENBERG LOUISE, TX 73.00 5
11. CASEY LOPEZ , 68.00 4
12. TATE HEARD GOLIAD, TX 48.00 4
13. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 45.00 5
14. WYATT COLDEWEY VICTORIA, TX 44.00 8
15. TUCKER BOUSE WEIMAR, TX 41.00 6
16. ROWDY LOPEZ , 39.00 4
17. HUDSON ARMSTRONG KINGSBURY, TX 22.00 1
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KALE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 293.00 6
2. OWEN MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 230.00 6
3. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 209.00 6
4. ROYCE SIEMSEN MARION, TX 207.00 6
5. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 196.00 6
6. PATE PHILLIPS BAY CITY, TX 189.00 4
7. ROWDY LOPEZ , 159.00 4
8. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS, TX 74.00 0
9. JAXON BECK HARWOOD, TX 67.00 9
10. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 46.00 3
11. CASEY LOPEZ , 21.00 4
12. HUDSON ARMSTRONG KINGSBURY, TX 21.00 1
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 268.50 8
2. MAKAYLA FRANKS LOCKHART, TX 211.00 8
3. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 188.00 6
4. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 182.00 8
5. CALLIE JO JANAK WEIMAR, TX 172.50 7
6. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 172.00 4
7. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 149.00 8
8. TINSLEY BOUSE WEIMAR, TX 149.00 6
9. CAMRY JACOB HALLETSVILLE, TX 145.00 7
10. STELLA KOCH VICTORIA, TX 144.00 9
11. ASHTYN MORDICA JOURDANTON, TX 130.00 6
12. PAISLEE TUTTLE WOODSBORO, TX 127.00 6
13. MEGAN ULRICH CUERO, TX 123.00 8
14. MACI COOK WALLER, TX 121.00 7
15. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 118.00 7
16. KYLEY FLACK , 116.00 3
17. JACQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 111.00 5
18. ARLEY APPLEGATE YOAKUM, TX 103.00 6
19. KENDYLL LANDRUM LA VERNIA, TX 100.00 4
20. RAZI COOK WALLER, TX 92.00 7
21. GRACE MENN YORKTOWN, TX 91.00 6
22. PRESLEY FLORES YORKTOWN, TX 89.00 8
23. MCKINLEY ROGERS YORKTOWN, TX 84.00 8
24. MADISON RAZ INEZ, TX 79.00 6
25. BROOKLYN ULRICH CUERO, TX 71.00 8
26. PAIGE WILLESDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 54.00 4
27. CHARLEY PAVLICEK COLUMBUS, TX 50.00 6
28. GRACE BULL KINGSVILLE, TX 45.00 2
29. CAMBREE PHILLIPS MARTINDALE, TX 42.00 6
30. BRIELLE ALLMAN YORKTOWN, TX 42.00 6
31. KAYLEE CHRISTEN WEIMAR, TX 38.00 7
32. LILIAN NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 37.00 6
33. REMI WILLESDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 35.00 5
34. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 34.00 4
35. GRETA HIGHTOWER , 32.00 2
36. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 31.00 2
37. CALLY COOK GONZALES, TX 30.00 5
38. KAILI CZAPINSKI CANYON LAKE, TX 27.00 3
39. MADISON HILT COST, TX 27.00 5
40. ALIANNA ABLES SINTON, TX 26.00 4
41. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.00 6
42. NAIA FOLMER LA VERNIA, TX 22.00 4
43. LACI GREMPEL BEEVILLE, TX 21.00 1
44. KYLEE WRIGHT , 6.00 0
45. TENLEY THREADGILL SINTON, TX 4.00 0
46. CHACE WILSON , 4.00 1
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 284.00 8
2. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 276.00 8
3. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 232.50 7
4. TINSLEY BOUSE WEIMAR, TX 207.00 6
5. MEGAN ULRICH CUERO, TX 206.00 8
6. MACI COOK WALLER, TX 200.00 7
7. BROOKLYN ULRICH CUERO, TX 183.00 8
8. MAKAYLA FRANKS LOCKHART, TX 176.00 8
9. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 156.00 4
10. STELLA KOCH VICTORIA, TX 155.00 9
11. ARLEY APPLEGATE YOAKUM, TX 146.00 6
12. CALLIE JO JANAK WEIMAR, TX 136.00 7
13. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 132.00 8
14. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 124.00 6
15. MADISON RAZ INEZ, TX 123.00 6
16. MCKINLEY ROGERS YORKTOWN, TX 121.50 8
17. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 79.00 4
18. ALIANNA ABLES SINTON, TX 74.00 4
19. GRACE BULL KINGSVILLE, TX 60.00 2
20. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 51.00 6
21. MADISON HILT COST, TX 50.00 5
22. LILIAN NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 47.00 6
23. CHARLEY PAVLICEK COLUMBUS, TX 39.00 6
24. BRIELLE ALLMAN YORKTOWN, TX 39.00 6
25. CALLY COOK GONZALES, TX 36.00 5
26. CAMBREE PHILLIPS MARTINDALE, TX 30.00 6
27. REMI WILLESDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 16.00 5
28. PAIGE WILLESDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 11.00 4
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 239.00 8
2. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 238.00 8
3. EMME ALBERT GONZALES, TX 93.00 6
4. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 67.00 4
5. TINSLEY BOUSE WEIMAR, TX 64.00 6
6. ELIANA ABRIGO KINGSVILLE, TX 60.00 4
7. MACI COOK WALLER, TX 49.00 7
8. GRETA HIGHTOWER , 47.00 2
9. JACQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 45.00 5
10. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 44.00 7
11. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 43.00 4
12. ASHTYN MORDICA JOURDANTON, TX 25.00 6
13. KORBYN FLACK , 24.00 4
14. KENNAH MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION, TX 23.00 4
15. CHACE WILSON , 23.00 1
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 284.00 6
2. GRACE MENN YORKTOWN, TX 256.00 6
3. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 250.00 8
4. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 243.00 8
5. EMME ALBERT GONZALES, TX 242.00 6
6. CAMBREE PHILLIPS MARTINDALE, TX 234.00 6
7. PYPER JO LEE GOLIAD, TX 186.00 7
8. MACI COOK WALLER, TX 173.00 7
9. NAIA FOLMER LA VERNIA, TX 172.00 4
10. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 149.00 7
11. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 137.50 7
12. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 111.00 4
13. CAROLINE COLLINS ALVIN, TX 95.00 8
14. PAISLEE TUTTLE WOODSBORO, TX 84.00 6
15. CALLIE JO JANAK WEIMAR, TX 81.00 7
16. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 56.00 6
17. KORBYN FLACK , 53.50 4
18. ARLEY APPLEGATE YOAKUM, TX 53.00 6
19. ALIANNA ABLES SINTON, TX 52.00 4
20. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 45.00 4
21. ELIANA ABRIGO KINGSVILLE, TX 44.00 4
22. BLYSS BRACEWELL BEDIAS, TX 41.00 0
23. LILIAN NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 32.00 6
24. MADISON RAZ INEZ, TX 29.00 6
25. MARLI RAYE SHELTON GONZALES, TX 26.00 2
26. TENLEY THREADGILL SINTON, TX 15.00 0
27. KAYLEE CHRISTEN WEIMAR, TX 14.00 7
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MAKAYLA FRANKS LOCKHART, TX 263.00 8
2. CALLIE JO JANAK WEIMAR, TX 241.00 7
3. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 205.00 6
4. MADISON RAZ INEZ, TX 198.00 6
5. MEGAN ULRICH CUERO, TX 190.00 8
6. STELLA KOCH VICTORIA, TX 182.00 9
7. EMME ALBERT GONZALES, TX 170.00 6
8. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 164.00 6
9. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 159.00 4
10. GRACE MENN YORKTOWN, TX 159.00 6
11. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 141.00 7
12. JACQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 138.00 5
13. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 122.00 8
14. ARLEY APPLEGATE YOAKUM, TX 121.00 6
15. ASHTYN MORDICA JOURDANTON, TX 120.00 6
16. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 119.00 8
17. MACI COOK WALLER, TX 114.00 7
18. CAMRY JACOB HALLETSVILLE, TX 113.00 7
19. TINSLEY BOUSE WEIMAR, TX 100.00 6
20. PRESLEY FLORES YORKTOWN, TX 77.00 8
21. MCKINLEY ROGERS YORKTOWN, TX 76.00 8
22. CAMBREE PHILLIPS MARTINDALE, TX 75.00 6
23. KAYLEE CHRISTEN WEIMAR, TX 72.00 7
24. TENLEY THREADGILL SINTON, TX 62.00 0
25. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 58.00 6
26. MADISON HILT COST, TX 58.00 5
27. REMI WILLESDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 54.00 5
28. GRETA HIGHTOWER , 44.00 2
29. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 42.00 4
30. BRIELLE ALLMAN YORKTOWN, TX 41.00 6
31. CHARLEY PAVLICEK COLUMBUS, TX 33.00 6
32. LILIAN NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 31.00 6
33. ALIANNA ABLES SINTON, TX 28.00 4
34. GRACE BULL KINGSVILLE, TX 23.00 2
35. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 17.00 2
36. PAIGE WILLESDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 15.00 4
37. LACI GREMPEL BEEVILLE, TX 11.00 1
JR RIBBON ROPING (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 212.00 8
2. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 194.00 6
3. PATE PHILLIPS BAY CITY, TX 178.00 4
4. OWEN MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 144.00 6
5. MACI COOK WALLER, TX 140.00 7
6. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 93.00 8
7. EMME ALBERT GONZALES, TX 89.00 6
8. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 69.00 5
9. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 68.00 6
10. RHETT RICHTER GONZLAES, TX 45.00 5
11. JAXON BECK HARWOOD, TX 44.00 9
12. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 42.00 4
13. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 25.00 3
14. TUCKER BOUSE WEIMAR, TX 24.00 6
JR RIBBON ROPING (Runner)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 189.00 8
2. RAZI COOK WALLER, TX 178.00 7
3. CASEY LOPEZ , 133.00 4
4. MACI COOK WALLER, TX 131.00 7
5. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 128.00 3
6. PAISLEE TUTTLE WOODSBORO, TX 122.00 6
7. ROWDY LOPEZ , 117.00 4
8. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 105.00 6
9. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 103.00 6
10. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 97.00 4
11. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 84.00 6
12. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 70.00 8
13. OWEN MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 69.00 6
14. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 67.00 7
15. ZOEY LOPEZ , 44.00 2
16. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 42.00 4
17. ALIANNA ABLES SINTON, TX 40.00 4
18. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 23.00 7
19. TINSLEY BOUSE WEIMAR, TX 23.00 6
20. CHACE WILSON , 23.00 1
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. OWEN MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 124.00 6
2. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 122.00 3
3. HADEN FILIP , 95.00 4
4. PATE PHILLIPS BAY CITY, TX 75.00 4
5. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 71.00 6
6. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 49.00 6
7. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 48.00 5
8. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS, TX 45.00 0
9. ROYCE SIEMSEN MARION, TX 23.00 6
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 283.00 8
2. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 250.00 6
3. JALEIGH BERBERICH CONROE, TX 236.00 6
4. MACKENNA DIEBEL CUERO, TX 226.00 9
5. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 185.00 6
6. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 183.00 8
7. PAYDEN HEDRICK FLORESVILLE, TX 182.00 9
8. DANAE HARGRAVE WALLER, TX 171.00 4
9. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 168.00 7
10. ISABELLA MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 151.00 6
11. MADILYN THOMAS CUERO, TX 151.00 10
12. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 147.00 8
13. ELLA MORENO SANDIA, TX 126.00 5
14. BROOKLYN ALEXANDER KYLE, TX 124.00 4
15. CORLEY TILSON COVINGTON, TX 118.00 2
16. SKYLAR TORR WALLER, TX 110.00 8
17. HALEY SCHRAMEK SCHULENBURG, TX 84.00 5
18. PRESLIE DROMGOOLE CUERO, TX 83.00 7
19. KAYLIN HARGRAVE WALLER, TX 80.00 4
20. EMMALEE TOUCHET PLEASANTON, TX 77.00 6
21. KYLEY FLACK , 67.00 3
22. GREER STOKES BULVERDE, TX 56.00 5
23. STERLING CLAYBROOK , 55.00 4
24. MAKENZIE FREEMAN SINTON, TX 52.00 5
25. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 24.00 2
26. TRINITY PATTERSON HOCKLEY, TX 22.00 2
27. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND, TX 21.00 2
28. MADELYN FALTYSEK RICHMOND, TX 19.00 3
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. TYLIE SIEMSEN MARION, TX 219.00 8
2. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 188.00 6
3. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 157.00 7
4. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 151.00 6
5. JACQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 116.00 5
6. SKYLAR TORR WALLER, TX 107.00 8
7. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 95.00 6
8. CORLEY TILSON COVINGTON, TX 93.00 2
9. CAT PENDLETON WIBERLEY, TX 91.00 6
10. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 67.00 8
11. TRIANA GARCIA LAREDO, TX 65.00 8
12. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES, TX 62.00 6
13. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 49.00 2
14. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 46.00 8
15. KENNAH MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION, TX 42.00 4
16. KIELE TREVINO KARNES CITY, TX 23.00 6
17. DANAE HARGRAVE WALLER, TX 19.00 4
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. TYLIE SIEMSEN MARION, TX 289.00 8
2. SKYLAR TORR WALLER, TX 265.00 8
3. ISABELLA MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 238.00 6
4. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 177.00 6
5. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 167.00 6
6. MAKENZIE FREEMAN SINTON, TX 159.00 5
7. DANAE HARGRAVE WALLER, TX 154.00 4
8. CORLEY TILSON COVINGTON, TX 118.00 2
9. BRAXTYN SITKA HALLETSVILLE, TX 96.00 4
10. STERLING CLAYBROOK , 83.00 4
11. SADIE PATTERSON HOCKLEY, TX 50.00 2
12. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 24.00 1
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. PAYDEN HEDRICK FLORESVILLE, TX 312.00 9
2. MADILYN THOMAS CUERO, TX 261.00 10
3. JALEIGH BERBERICH CONROE, TX 243.00 6
4. ISABELLA MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 224.00 6
5. EMMALEE TOUCHET PLEASANTON, TX 202.00 6
6. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 196.00 8
7. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 194.00 7
8. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 188.00 6
9. DANAE HARGRAVE WALLER, TX 171.00 4
10. KIELE TREVINO KARNES CITY, TX 169.00 6
11. PRESLIE DROMGOOLE CUERO, TX 104.00 7
12. KAYLIN HARGRAVE WALLER, TX 94.00 4
13. BROOKLYN ALEXANDER KYLE, TX 91.00 4
14. MAKENZIE FREEMAN SINTON, TX 86.00 5
15. HALEY SCHRAMEK SCHULENBURG, TX 80.00 5
16. ELLA MORENO SANDIA, TX 79.00 5
17. MADELYN FALTYSEK RICHMOND, TX 44.00 3
18. GREER STOKES BULVERDE, TX 43.00 5
19. JACQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 41.00 5
20. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND, TX 41.00 2
21. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 40.00 2
SR RIBBON ROPING (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KADE NETTLES WAELDER, TX 242.00 6
2. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 175.00 6
3. JUSTIN VILLARREAL PLEASANTON, TX 160.00 8
4. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 154.00 7
5. JOEY GONZALES RIVIERA, TX 116.00 4
6. BRENNON RALSTON VICTORIA, TX 92.00 6
7. GARRETH FALTISEK JONES CREEK, TX 91.00 4
8. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 87.00 4
9. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 74.00 6
10. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD, TX 64.00 6
11. SKYLAR TORR WALLER, TX 63.00 8
12. TATE HEARD GOLIAD, TX 48.00 4
13. RHADEN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE, TX 46.00 4
14. REAGAN THOMPSON SWEENY, TX 42.00 6
15. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 25.00 3
16. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 23.00 2
17. CASH MENCHACA BIGFOOT, TX 22.00 2
SR RIBBON ROPING (Runner)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 243.00 6
2. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 204.00 6
3. KADE NETTLES WAELDER, TX 179.00 6
4. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 119.00 6
5. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 113.00 8
6. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 70.00 7
7. KARSON BRUYNEEL WALLER, TX 66.00 4
8. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 49.00 4
9. GARRETH FALTISEK JONES CREEK, TX 49.00 4
10. STERLING CLAYBROOK , 49.00 4
11. PAYDEN HEDRICK FLORESVILLE, TX 47.00 9
12. ZOEY LOPEZ , 46.00 2
13. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 25.00 1
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD, TX 212.00 6
2. KADE NETTLES WAELDER, TX 179.00 6
3. JUSTIN VILLARREAL PLEASANTON, TX 154.00 8
4. REAGAN THOMPSON SWEENY, TX 141.00 6
5. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 140.00 4
6. RASHAUN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE, TX 91.00 4
7. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 71.00 7
8. JAYDEN SANFORD , 71.00 0
9. GARRETH FALTISEK JONES CREEK, TX 70.00 4
10. GUNNER RUTHERFORD DANEVANG, TX 63.00 0
11. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 48.00 3
12. CASH MENCHACA BIGFOOT, TX 46.00 2
13. JOEY GONZALES RIVIERA, TX 45.00 4
14. RHADEN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE, TX 41.00 4
15. GUNNER HIGHTOWER , 22.00 2
16. BRENNON RALSTON VICTORIA, TX 17.00 6
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 96.00 7
2. ANSLEIGH GILLETT TILDEN, TX 75.00 8
3. PYPER JO LEE GOLIAD, TX 48.00 7
4. BRYNLEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 25.00 8
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. PYPER JO LEE GOLIAD, TX 263.00 7
2. JOLEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 260.00 8
3. BRYNLIE BOENIG GOLIAD, TX 237.00 6
4. PARKER UVALLE , 232.00 7
5. TEIGHNDEN ARREDONDO GEORGE WEST, TX 206.00 8
6. KASE LEE GOLIAD, TX 201.00 6
7. MACIE HUIZAR PLEASANTON, TX 161.00 9
8. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 154.00 4
9. CAROLINE COLLINS ALVIN, TX 151.00 8
10. TILDYNN TIEKEN SAINT HEDWIG, TX 148.00 6
11. BRYNLEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 144.00 8
12. MADISON SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 129.00 4
13. ANSLEIGH GILLETT TILDEN, TX 124.00 8
14. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 98.00 7
15. HADLEY RIEDEL SEGUIN, TX 90.00 4
16. LAYNI SCHOENBERG LOUISE, TX 68.00 5
17. JOHANNA GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 36.00 4
18. SAVANNAH RAMIREZ BELLVILLE, TX 22.00 1
19. KODEE NAEGELIN BIGFOOT, TX 17.00 2
20. BOONE BRACEWELL , 13.00 0
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. ANSLEIGH GILLETT TILDEN, TX 293.00 8
2. PYPER JO LEE GOLIAD, TX 285.00 7
3. BRYNLIE BOENIG GOLIAD, TX 254.00 6
4. JOLEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 239.00 8
5. CAROLINE COLLINS ALVIN, TX 234.00 8
6. BRYNLEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 201.00 8
7. MACIE HUIZAR PLEASANTON, TX 200.00 9
8. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 171.00 4
9. PARKER UVALLE , 165.00 7
10. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 151.00 7
11. TEIGHNDEN ARREDONDO GEORGE WEST, TX 149.00 8
12. KASE LEE GOLIAD, TX 137.00 6
13. HADLEY RIEDEL SEGUIN, TX 64.00 4
14. MADISON SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 43.00 4
15. SAVANNAH RAMIREZ BELLVILLE, TX 22.00 1
16. JOHANNA GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 19.00 4
17. KODEE NAEGELIN BIGFOOT, TX 17.00 2
18. MARLI RAYE SHELTON GONZALES, TX 16.00 2
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BRYNLEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 284.00 8
2. ANSLEIGH GILLETT TILDEN, TX 275.00 8
3. JOLEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 237.00 8
4. MACIE HUIZAR PLEASANTON, TX 218.00 9
5. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 214.00 7
6. PYPER JO LEE GOLIAD, TX 195.00 7
7. PARKER UVALLE , 187.00 7
8. KASE LEE GOLIAD, TX 186.00 6
9. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 181.00 4
10. BRYNLIE BOENIG GOLIAD, TX 177.00 6
11. TILDYNN TIEKEN SAINT HEDWIG, TX 170.00 6
12. CAROLINE COLLINS ALVIN, TX 152.00 8
13. TEIGHNDEN ARREDONDO GEORGE WEST, TX 150.00 8
14. MADISON SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 95.00 4
15. HADLEY RIEDEL SEGUIN, TX 74.00 4
16. JOHANNA GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 35.00 4
17. CALYSTA GALLARDO DORAL, FL 28.00 2
18. KODEE NAEGELIN BIGFOOT, TX 18.00 2
19. MARLI RAYE SHELTON GONZALES, TX 15.00 2
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 262.00 5
2. BRODY BROWNE GONZALES, TX 256.00 6
3. KALE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 192.00 6
4. OWEN MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 152.00 6
5. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 142.00 6
6. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 128.00 8
7. RILEY SHELTON GOLIAD, TX 126.00 6
8. HAYDEN MALDANADO HEBBRONVILLE, TX 126.00 6
9. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 124.00 4
10. JAXON BECK HARWOOD, TX 123.00 9
11. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 113.00 4
12. RASHAUN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE, TX 94.00 4
13. CASH FORTENBERRY GOLIAD, TX 80.00 6
14. WYATT COLDEWEY VICTORIA, TX 71.00 8
15. ACE GRAVLEE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 63.00 6
16. ZOEY LOPEZ , 51.00 2
17. TRENTYN HURST CANYON LAKE, TX 44.00 2
18. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 35.00 6
19. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 31.00 6
20. RHETT RICHTER GONZLAES, TX 23.00 5
21. LAYTON SCHOENBERG LOUISE, TX 20.00 5
22. JOEY GONZALES RIVIERA, TX 13.00 4
23. CAT PENDLETON WIBERLEY, TX 13.00 6
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 234.00 6
2. JUSTIN VILLARREAL PLEASANTON, TX 210.00 8
3. BRIGGS HAND GONZALES, TX 197.00 8
4. DEREK GARCIA CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 196.00 8
5. BUCK GARZA GONZALES, TX 144.00 6
6. RHADEN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE, TX 124.00 4
7. RHYDER GUERRERO ROBSTOWN, TX 107.00 6
8. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 67.00 3
9. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 62.00 6
10. TATE HEARD GOLIAD, TX 44.00 4
11. KYLEY FLACK , 44.00 3
12. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 41.00 7
13. TUCKER BOUSE WEIMAR, TX 36.00 6
14. ADAN SANTOS LAREDO, TX 33.00 2
15. ROWDY LOPEZ , 17.00 4