All Around Leaders Listing


Sub Junior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. KHILEY EVERETT PLEASANTON, TX 1209.00
2. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN, TX 1038.00
3. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 1017.00
4. RAELYNN COX CUERO, TX 881.00
5. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 807.00
6. PYPER JO LEE GOLIAD, TX 807.00
7. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 751.00
8. CAMERON CRAWFORD ROBSTOWN, TX 750.00
9. BRYNN HINTON WAXAHACHIE, TX 537.00
10. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE, TX 508.00
11. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS, TX 481.00
12. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN, TX 419.00
13. MADISON SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 284.00
14. MARLI RAYE SHELTON GONZALES, TX 263.00
15. MILLIE-COLE MUELLER PAIGE, TX 118.00
16. LILIAN NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 71.00
Sub Junior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 989.00
2. PARKER SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 794.00
3. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 584.00
4. RYAN JERNIGAN MARION, TX 518.00
5. SID TAYLOR SMITHVILLE, TX 468.00
Senior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 2057.00
2. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 1642.00
3. KYNLEE STEVENS CUERO, TX 928.00
4. REBECCA COX CUERO, TX 907.00
5. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 874.00
6. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE, TX 803.50
7. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND, TX 643.00
8. KATY LANIER SUGAR LAND, TX 614.00
9. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD, TX 602.00
10. KRISTINA RIBBECK RICHMOND, TX 600.00
11. KYNDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON, TX 592.50
12. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO, TX 535.00
13. SKYLAR TORR WALLER, TX 505.00
14. AUDREY ELIZALDE HEMPSTEAD, TX 502.00
15. SAVANNAH JAMES ORANGE GROVE, TX 463.00
16. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES, TX 425.50
17. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY, TX 413.00
18. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 397.00
19. TARYN TIFFEE ROBSTOWN, TX 365.00
20. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE, TX 353.00
21. NAKAYLA TORR WALLER, TX 310.00
22. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 301.00
23. EMILY ASKEW SEALY, TX 300.00
24. BRADI FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 275.00
25. LIA ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 274.00
26. GRACIE HOLDEN ROBSTOWN, TX 242.00
27. KACI HASCHKE VICTORIA, TX 226.00
28. RUTH NIETO RAYMONDVILLE, TX 216.00
29. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND, TX 212.00
30. ALEXIS TORRES BULVERDE, TX 206.00
31. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS, TX 196.00
32. BAYLEE FOLMER STOCKADLE, TX 189.00
33. MACKENNA DIEBEL CUERO, TX 177.00
34. KAMRYN GARZA MARION, TX 174.00
35. KORI BIGBEE WAELDER, TX 144.00
36. BENJAMIN CURTIS MANVEL, TX 143.00
37. KYLIE VIATOR BREMOND, TX 131.00
38. JORDYN HUNGER FAYETTEVILLE, TX 121.00
39. HANNAH CAMPBELL HARLINGEN, TX 118.00
40. AUTUMN BRISTER MONTGOMERY, TX 82.00
41. CONLEY HARRIS POTH, TX 67.00
42. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD, TX 57.00
43. EMMA MCCARTHY BEDIAS, TX 23.00
44. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.00
45. CELEE FOLMER STOCKDALE, TX 11.00
Senior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 1217.00
2. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 1212.00
3. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN, TX 857.00
4. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 854.00
5. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 748.00
6. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 587.00
7. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 570.00
8. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 433.00
9. JAYDEN CISNEROS WOODSBORO, TX 427.00
10. RILEY SHELTON GOLIAD, TX 396.00
11. AIDEN SMITH PEARSALL, TX 365.00
12. DANE KNOCKE HALLETSVILLE, TX 264.00
13. REAGAN THOMPSON SWEENY, TX 240.00
14. JAMES BRISTER MONTGOMERY, TX 239.00
15. KADE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 188.00
16. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA, TX 180.00
17. KASE KELSO SEGUIN, TX 152.00
18. CARSON SONNIER BOLING, TX 140.00
19. CODY MARTINEZ LAREDO, TX 128.00
20. LANDON ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 105.50
21. SOUTHERN BASS WIMBERLEY, TX 105.00
22. KROSS KELSO NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 85.00
23. TY BRIDGES SANDIA, TX 47.00
24. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 45.00
25. LANE GATES PEARSALL, TX 23.00
Junior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON, TX 2112.00
2. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 2007.50
3. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 1867.50
4. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 1668.00
5. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 1521.00
6. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 1431.00
7. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 1404.00
8. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 1036.00
9. KENDAHL GRAVES BOERNE, TX 1035.00
10. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 972.00
11. EMMALEE TOUCHET PLEASANTON, TX 766.00
12. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 740.00
13. LANE STALLMAN HELOTES, TX 634.00
14. EMILY LYONS MILLICAN, TX 624.00
15. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 623.00
16. MATTIE - CASH MUELLER PAIGE, TX 620.00
17. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE, TX 581.00
18. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 535.00
19. CASSIE GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 490.00
20. CARSYN HOLBROOK CIBOLO, TX 489.00
21. TILA ANN JERNIGAN MARION, TX 462.00
22. TENLEY THREADGILL SINTON, TX 454.00
23. SCARLETTE SALAZAR DEVINE, TX 430.50
24. HAILEY LA FLEUR LIBERTY, TX 423.00
25. ELIANA ABRIGO KINGSVILLE, TX 408.00
26. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 393.00
27. ADYSON MILLER VICTORIA, TX 319.00
28. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE, TX 305.50
29. JENNA AVALOS RIO HONDO, TX 289.00
30. HALEY TULLOS COLDSPRINGS, TX 263.00
31. ADDYSON KARDOSZ GONZALES, TX 251.00
32. KAYDIE PATE MADISONVILLE, TX 227.00
33. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT, TX 227.00
34. ALIANNA ABLES SINTON, TX 214.00
35. ALLY ERNEST WHARTON, TX 167.00
36. ASHTYN MORDICA PLEASANTON, TX 151.00
37. BRILEIGH DAVIS BRAZORIA, TX 150.00
38. KHOLE COLLINS MARION, TX 129.00
39. MAESYN POULLARD ALVIN, TX 125.00
40. GARNER HENKE GILLETT, TX 91.00
41. VICTORIA TOMS BULVERDE, TX 77.00
42. DANIELLE GIBSON DAYTON, TX 74.00
43. MAGGIE NETARDUS LULING, TX 36.00
Junior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 1600.50
2. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 1596.00
3. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 1445.00
4. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA, TX 1432.50
5. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 1032.00
6. WYATT HAIRELL YOAKUM, TX 700.50
7. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM, TX 665.00
8. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD, TX 655.00
9. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE, TX 624.00
10. JOEY GONZALES RIVIERA, TX 597.00
11. BLEU WATSON PAIGE, TX 594.00
12. CROSS SMITH JOURDANTON, TX 561.00
13. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 558.00
14. COY MC MANE PLEASANTON, TX 510.00
15. RHODY SMITH PEARSALL, TX 444.00
16. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 347.00
17. KACE TULLOS COLDSPRING, TX 343.00
18. FELIX CAVAZOS KINGSVILLE, TX 264.00
19. KARSON BRUYNELL WALLER, TX 258.00
20. ADAN SANTOS LAREDO, TX 247.50
21. JACK FLUITT POTEET, TX 222.00
22. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 215.00
23. RYAN RUBIO GOLIAD, TX 190.00
24. DEREK GARCIA CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 166.00
25. CLAY PATE MADISONVILLE, TX 128.00
26. TATE HEARD GOLIAD, TX 98.00
27. DEVIN POULLARD ALVIN, TX 49.00
28. GAVIN POULLARD ALVIN, TX 46.00
29. CAMDEN WATSON COLDSPRING, TX 25.00