All Around Leaders Listing


Sub Junior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYNLEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 131.00
2. JOLEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 127.00
3. PYPER JO LEE GOLIAD, TX 122.00
4. HADLEY RIEDEL SEGUIN, TX 109.00
5. MACIE HUIZAR PLEASANTON, TX 104.00
6. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA, TX 87.00
7. PARKER UVALLE , 59.00
8. KODEE NAEGELIN BIGFOOT, TX 52.00
9. BRYNLIE BOENIG GOLIAD, TX 45.00
10. SAVANNAH RAMIREZ BELLVILLE, TX 44.00
11. LAYNI SCHOENBERG LOUISE, TX 20.00
12. MARLI RAYE SHELTON GONZALES, TX 16.00
Sub Junior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 114.00
2. KASE LEE GOLIAD, TX 58.00
Senior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 201.00
2. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 128.00
3. ISABELLA MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 123.00
4. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 113.00
5. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 103.00
6. ZOEY LOPEZ , 97.00
7. SKYLAR TORR WALLER, TX 95.00
8. PAYDEN HEDRICK FLORESVILLE, TX 85.00
9. JALEIGH BERBERICH CONROE, TX 80.00
10. PRESLIE DROMGOOLE CUERO, TX 75.00
11. MADILYN THOMAS CUERO, TX 74.00
12. MAKENZIE FREEMAN SINTON, TX 69.00
13. GREER STOKES BULVERDE, TX 62.00
14. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND, TX 62.00
15. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 50.00
16. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 49.00
17. TYLIE SIEMSEN MARION, TX 48.00
18. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES, TX 45.00
19. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 44.00
20. BROOKLYN ALEXANDER KYLE, TX 36.00
21. CAT PENDLETON WIBERLEY, TX 36.00
22. MACKENNA DIEBEL CUERO, TX 25.00
Senior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 132.00
2. BUCK GARZA GONZALES, TX 95.00
3. JUSTIN VILLARREAL PLEASANTON, TX 87.00
4. KADE NETTLES WAELDER, TX 71.00
5. CASH MENCHACA BIGFOOT, TX 68.00
6. RILEY SHELTON GOLIAD, TX 68.00
7. RHADEN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE, TX 62.00
8. DEREK GARCIA CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 59.00
9. RASHAUN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE, TX 57.00
10. REAGAN THOMPSON SWEENY, TX 45.00
11. TRENTYN HURST CANYON LAKE, TX 44.00
12. BRIGGS HAND GONZALES, TX 36.00
13. ADAN SANTOS LAREDO, TX 33.00
14. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 31.00
15. BRENNON RALSTON VICTORIA, TX 23.00
16. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 23.00
17. GUNNER HIGHTOWER , 22.00
18. RHYDER GUERRERO ROBSTOWN, TX 21.00
Junior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 276.00
2. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 249.00
3. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 168.00
4. LUCY JO LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE, TX 162.00
5. TINSLEY BOUSE WEIMAR, TX 141.00
6. CAMBREE PHILLIPS MARTINDALE, TX 124.00
7. MAKAYLA FRANKS LOCKHART, TX 117.00
8. PAISLEE TUTTLE WOODSBORO, TX 107.00
9. MADISON RAZ INEZ, TX 96.00
10. MEGAN ULRICH CUERO, TX 93.00
11. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 88.00
12. ASHTYN MORDICA PLEASANTON, TX 83.00
13. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 76.00
14. CALLIE JANAK WEIMAR, TX 75.00
15. GRETA HIGHTOWER , 73.00
16. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE, TX 73.00
17. BROOKLYN ULRICH CUERO, TX 63.00
18. CAMRY JACOB HALLETSVILLE, TX 37.00
19. LACI GREMPEL BEEVILLE, TX 32.00
20. KENNAH MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION, TX 23.00
21. KAILI CZAPINSKI CANYON LAKE, TX 15.00
Junior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. OWEN MARTIN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 273.00
2. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLEY, TX 255.00
3. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA, TX 101.00
4. KALE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.00
5. ROYCE SIEMSEN MARION, TX 93.00
6. BRODY BROWNE GONZALES, TX 66.00
7. ROWDY LOPEZ , 64.00
8. CASEY LOPEZ , 41.00
9. LAYTON SCHOENBERG LOUISE, TX 23.00
10. RHETT RICHTER GONZLAES, TX 22.00
11. TUCKER BOUSE WEIMAR, TX 21.00