Event Leaders Listing for Youth Region 3


YOUTH POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. KARSYN JEFFERIES POOLVILLE 90.00
2. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE 71.00
3. JORDYN SENIOR WHITESBORO 66.00
4. RUTHANN HUTCHISON BOYD 62.00
5. GRACEY ABERNATHY RHOME 60.00
6. RIVERLYN RAWLINS MIDLOTHIAN 50.00
7. BELLAMY PHILLIPS BOYD 42.00
8. STERLING ROBERTS NEWHOME 10.00
9. WHEYZBRIE NILSON JACKSBORO 10.00
YOUTH HEELING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELI SMITH LIPAN 67.00
2. BECKETT BAYER VERNON 46.00
3. GAVIN BAYER VERNON 29.00
4. BRAZOS EAKIN CHILLICOTHE 25.00
5. RINGO STERMER VALLEY VIEWPILOT POINT 17.00
6. BRAXTON HINDMAN BROCK 9.00
YOUTH HEADING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELI SMITH LIPAN 67.00
2. BECKETT BAYER VERNON 58.00
3. GAVIN BAYER VERNON 49.00
4. JORDYN SENIOR WHITESBORO 37.00
5. BRAXTON HINDMAN BROCK 35.00
6. GAGE PREISSINGER GRANBURY 29.00
7. RINGO STERMER VALLEY VIEWPILOT POINT 22.00
8. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE 8.00
YOUTH GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACEY ABERNATHY RHOME 87.00
2. BRAZOS EAKIN CHILLICOTHE 74.00
3. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRINS 71.00
4. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE 67.00
5. JORDYN SENIOR WHITESBORO 66.00
6. KARSYN JEFFERIES POOLVILLE 48.00
7. GAVIN BAYER VERNON 43.00
8. BECKETT BAYER VERNON 35.00
9. GAGE PREISSINGER GRANBURY 32.00
10. COOPER HOOTEN WEATHERFORD 13.00
11. CARSON POPE NARA VISA 7.00
12. BELLAMY PHILLIPS BOYD 5.00
13. RYLEE STERMER VALLEY VIEW 1.00
YOUTH BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. BECKETT BAYER VERNON 61.00
2. GAGE PREISSINGER GRANBURY 59.00
3. PISTOL LOESCH BIG SPRINGS 41.00
4. RINGO STERMER VALLEY VIEWPILOT POINT 39.00
5. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE 36.00
6. BRAZOS EAKIN CHILLICOTHE 31.00
7. BRAY REED SEYMOUR 30.00
8. MOLLY BOEDEKER WEATHERFORD 24.00
9. GAVIN BAYER VERNON 19.00
10. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRINS 16.00
11. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE 7.00
YOUTH BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIVERLYN RAWLINS MIDLOTHIAN 79.00
2. KARSYN JEFFERIES POOLVILLE 70.50
3. JORDYN SENIOR WHITESBORO 69.00
4. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE 67.50
5. GRACEY ABERNATHY RHOME 64.00
6. RUTHANN HUTCHISON BOYD 49.00
7. OAKLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE 41.00
8. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE 35.00
9. BELLAMY PHILLIPS BOYD 22.00
10. RYLEE STERMER VALLEY VIEW 19.00
11. WHEYZBRIE NILSON JACKSBORO 16.00
12. STERLING ROBERTS NEWHOME 7.00
STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RINGO STERMER VALLEY VIEWPILOT POINT 80.00
2. BRAZOS EAKIN CHILLICOTHE 74.00
DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PISTOL LOESCH BIG SPRINGS 38.00
2. BLAKELY BOARDMAN 30.00
3. TATE DALE MILLSAP 18.00
4. BECKETT BAYER VERNON 8.00