Scores Listing for Finals(11/14/2020-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 15.996 10.00 10.00 99.45
2. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 16.018 9.00 9.00 74.59
3. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 16.110 8.00 8.00 49.73
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 16.164 7.00 7.00 24.86
5. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 16.360 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. DUNN, ELLA FLOWER MOUND, TX 16.408 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.587 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 16.965 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 17.050 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 17.127 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FREEMAN, SHAYLEE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 17.604 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 18.098 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 18.219 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SCHOOVOVER, PAYTON MIDLOTHIAN, TX 22.040 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SAUERS, ANNA BECKY TXBARDWELL, TX 22.660 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.052 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 2.588 10.00 10.00 45.50
2. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.270 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. STUVER, JOHN TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 7.059 10.00 10.00 70.20
2. DUNN, ELLA FLOWER MOUND, TX 7.301 9.00 9.00 46.80
3. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 7.795 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 7.956 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WALLACE, LILLY BELLE BURLESON, TX 8.253 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 8.809 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 12.054 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 12.784 3.00 3.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 3.060 10.00 10.00 54.60
2. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 3.264 9.00 9.00 36.40
3. DALE, CLAIRE MILLSAP, TX 3.692 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 5.033 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 9.160 10.00 10.00 76.05
2. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 10.034 9.00 9.00 45.63
3. DUNN, ELLA FLOWER MOUND, TX 11.207 8.00 8.00 30.42
4. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 11.931 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 13.859 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 13.862 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 14.661 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 15.612 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 17.344 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER , 22.847 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 22.515 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 23.120 9.00 9.00 52.65
3. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 23.139 8.00 8.00 35.10
4. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 24.115 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 26.157 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 28.597 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, LILLY BELLE BURLESON, TX 30.317 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SCHOOVOVER, PAYTON MIDLOTHIAN, TX 30.504 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. DUNN, ELLA FLOWER MOUND, TX 37.272 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. FREEMAN, SHAYLEE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.042 10.00 10.00 56.88
2. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 18.310 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 20.873 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DALE, CLAIRE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. STUVER, JOHN TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. RIDDLE, JAXON NEMO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 16.042 10.00 10.00 75.08
2. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 16.359 9.00 9.00 50.05
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 16.558 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. FLYNN, JAYCIE CLEBURNE, TX 16.965 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 22.237 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 3.488 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. WALLACE, BENJAMIN BURLESON, TX 6.100 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 18.239 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 2.281 10.00 10.00 70.20
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 2.454 9.00 9.00 46.80
3. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 2.769 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 3.657 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 12.728 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 22.383 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.520 10.00 10.00 47.78
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 8.773 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 8.894 8.00 8.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 22.195 10.00 10.00 75.08
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 22.250 9.00 9.00 50.05
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 22.610 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 27.382 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. FLYNN, JAYCIE CLEBURNE, TX 31.716 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 32.849 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 6.582 10.00 10.00 52.65
2. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 10.532 9.00 9.00 35.10
3. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 11.490 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 11.775 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 8.406 10.00 10.00 43.88
2. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 8.406 10.00 10.00 43.88
3. ANDERSON, MAYCIE CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 21.699 10.00 10.00 43.88
2. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 23.573 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. PITTS, LANDON SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, SANDON LIPAN, TX 7.168 10.00 10.00 14.63
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.263 10.00 10.00 71.50
2. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.515 9.00 9.00 42.90
3. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.938 8.00 8.00 28.60
4. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 18.530 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 18.846 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HASTY, BRISTOL GRANBURY, TX 20.049 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MUNDEN, LEDDY SPRINGTON, TX 20.127 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.026 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 24.904 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.748 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LAYNE, HAISLEY WORTHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY WORTHAM, TX 7.859 10.00 10.00 62.40
2. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 8.225 9.00 9.00 41.60
3. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 8.660 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 8.716 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.010 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.946 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MUNDEN, LYRIC , 25.226 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 51.0 10.00 10.00 29.25
2. GARICA, WALYON STEPHENVILLE, TX 48.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.388 10.00 10.00 70.20
2. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.390 9.00 9.00 46.80
3. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 25.840 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LAYNE, HAISLEY WORTHAM, TX 25.843 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 28.121 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MUNDEN, LEDDY SPRINGTON, TX 31.077 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 31.993 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 39.563 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 43.114 2.00 2.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.831 10.00 10.00 60.78
2. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.058 9.00 9.00 36.47
3. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 9.769 8.00 8.00 24.31
4. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 9.864 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.820 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MUNDEN, LEDDY SPRINGTON, TX 12.459 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 12.690 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. HASTY, BRISTOL GRANBURY, TX 14.164 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MUNDEN, LYRIC , 14.340 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.885 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. HANNA, JAYTON GODLEY, TX 36.006 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MUNDEN, LYRIC , 4.796 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. GROVES, MASON CLEBURNE, TX 5.073 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BRAYMER, SKYLEE GLRANDVIEW, TX 5.651 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. HANNA, JAYTON GODLEY, TX 6.199 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 15.931 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.299 9.00 9.00 52.65
3. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.323 8.00 8.00 35.10
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 16.404 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DILLINGHAM, TINSLEY BURLESON, TX 16.548 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 16.552 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 16.727 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. THAMES, TATUM HICKORY CREEK, TX 19.820 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 21.474 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 21.484 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 21.891 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.641 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 3.327 10.00 10.00 77.35
2. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 4.718 9.00 9.00 58.01
3. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.729 8.00 8.00 38.68
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.058 7.00 7.00 19.34
5. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.483 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. FORD, TEGAN GRANBURY, TX 28.947 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HASTY, BRETT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. YATES, SADEY CORSICANA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, WILL WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 20.603 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. FORD, TEGAN GRANBURY, TX 26.462 9.00 9.00 45.50
3. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 45.397 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 59.156 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, WILL WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HASTY, BRETT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.307 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 7.430 9.00 9.00 58.50
3. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 7.497 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 7.716 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DILLINGHAM, TINSLEY BURLESON, TX 7.719 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. YATES, SADEY CORSICANA, TX 8.014 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.302 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 8.453 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. THAMES, TATUM HICKORY CREEK, TX 9.375 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 13.412 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 9.955 10.00 10.00 99.75
2. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 12.329 9.00 9.00 59.85
3. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.509 8.00 8.00 39.90
4. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.514 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 13.222 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. DILLINGHAM, TINSLEY BURLESON, TX 15.148 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 21.446 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. FORD, TEGAN GRANBURY, TX 22.720 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 23.256 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.738 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. DALE, CAINLEE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.988 10.00 10.00 45.50
2. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 11.739 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. DALE, CAINLEE MILLSAP, TX 12.926 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 9.287 10.00 10.00 45.50
2. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.640 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, WILL WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.133 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 21.033 9.00 9.00 52.65
3. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 21.712 8.00 8.00 35.10
4. DILLINGHAM, TINSLEY BURLESON, TX 22.022 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.375 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. THAMES, TATUM HICKORY CREEK, TX 24.974 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. YATES, SADEY CORSICANA, TX 24.988 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 26.194 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 27.664 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 28.709 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 31.283 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 38.343 0.00 0.00 0.00