Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(10/12/2019-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 15.934 10.00 10.00 170.63
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.951 9.00 9.00 102.38
3. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 15.998 8.00 8.00 68.25
4. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 16.307 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.488 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 16.625 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.806 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 16.876 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 17.188 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.462 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 17.638 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 18.373 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.591 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 22.010 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 3.082 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 3.454 9.00 9.00 39.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.290 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. BROUGH, RHYAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.393 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 7.545 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 7.569 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 7.585 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 7.806 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 8.164 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 8.909 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.587 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 2.754 10.00 10.00 81.25
2. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 3.257 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 8.521 10.00 10.00 76.44
2. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.989 9.00 9.00 50.96
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 14.988 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 15.197 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 18.762 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.562 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.549 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 23.131 8.00 8.00 54.60
4. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 23.217 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 23.402 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 23.699 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 24.526 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 29.475 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 32.155 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 32.259 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 33.696 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 4.573 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 5.475 9.00 9.00 45.50
3. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 5.927 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 6.333 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 13.127 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BELL, MARKEITH RED OAK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 15.453 10.00 10.00 81.25
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 16.018 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 17.466 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 18.735 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 15.839 10.00 10.00 157.95
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 16.271 9.00 9.00 105.30
3. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 16.584 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 19.728 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 21.749 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 22.675 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 22.695 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. LAIL, HAGAN KENNEDALE, TX 23.154 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLACE, BENJAMIN BURLESON, TX 5.556 10.00 10.00 64.35
2. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 9.332 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 10.307 8.00 8.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 2.340 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 2.530 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 2.580 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 3.832 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 4.051 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 15.097 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 10.941 10.00 10.00 88.92
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 10.963 9.00 9.00 59.28
3. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 14.519 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 16.552 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 21.849 10.00 10.00 105.30
2. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 26.877 9.00 9.00 70.20
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 37.829 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 41.094 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 5.074 10.00 10.00 81.90
2. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 9.401 9.00 9.00 54.60
3. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 25.101 9.50 9.50 26.98
2. GRIFFIN, TREY ARLINGTON, TX 25.101 9.50 9.50 26.98
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 17.787 10.00 10.00 29.25
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, SANDON LIPAN, TX 7.133 10.00 10.00 21.45
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.054 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.097 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.369 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.937 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.196 6.00 6.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.176 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.474 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 58.0 10.00 10.00 48.75
2. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 53.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CHAPMAN, MADDOX ENNIS, TX 46.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.176 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.592 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 28.421 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.785 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.743 10.00 10.00 59.80
2. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 9.069 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.590 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.058 7.00 7.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROSTOCKYJ, ZOEY LORENA, TX 4.944 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.009 9.00 0.00 0.00
3. GARICA, WALYON STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.872 8.00 0.00 0.00
4. GARICA, WADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.668 7.00 0.00 0.00
5. BELLIS, JUDDSON , 16.193 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.858 10.00 10.00 159.25
2. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.050 9.00 9.00 95.55
3. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.059 8.00 8.00 63.70
4. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.210 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 16.331 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 16.703 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 16.740 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 17.419 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 17.666 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.359 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 19.478 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 21.028 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 22.185 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.681 10.00 10.00 105.63
2. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 4.030 9.00 9.00 63.38
3. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.056 8.00 8.00 42.25
4. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.826 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.221 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 7.437 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HASTY, BRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 16.856 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.663 10.00 10.00 147.88
2. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 7.763 9.00 9.00 88.73
3. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.065 8.00 8.00 59.15
4. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 8.358 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.806 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.693 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.744 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 11.707 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 12.549 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 13.257 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.260 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.730 10.00 10.00 138.32
2. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 12.184 9.00 9.00 103.74
3. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 12.191 0.00 0.00 69.16
4. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.288 8.00 8.00 34.58
5. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 14.351 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 14.901 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.552 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.706 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.922 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 17.018 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 17.138 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 18.671 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 19.522 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.705 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.798 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.595 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 5.102 10.00 10.00 29.90
2. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 5.389 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.317 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.897 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.743 8.00 8.00 54.60
4. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 26.484 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.699 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 26.874 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.187 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 31.490 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 31.704 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 40.054 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00