Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(08/22/2020-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROUGH, RHYAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.799 10.00 10.00 167.44
2. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 16.349 9.00 9.00 136.05
3. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 16.355 8.00 8.00 104.65
4. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 16.490 7.00 7.00 73.26
5. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 16.516 6.00 6.00 41.86
6. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.601 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 16.662 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.754 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SCHOOVOVER, PAYTON MIDLOTHIAN, TX 16.980 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 17.387 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 17.405 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.456 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SAUERS, ANNA BECKY TXBARDWELL, TX 17.666 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. FREEMAN, SHAYLEE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 17.725 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WALLACE, LILLY BELLE BURLESON, TX 18.343 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 21.496 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, JAYCI TEAGUE, TX 21.629 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 21.636 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 21.775 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. DUNN, ELLA FLOWER MOUND, TX 21.848 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. EVANS, SOPHIA SHADY SHORES, TX 26.759 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 33.652 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. ELLISON, BAILEY HUBBARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARDIN, DALTON , 3.993 0.00 0.00 81.25
2. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.115 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER , 5.125 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. STUVER, JOHN TEAGUE, TX 5.611 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 7.347 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 7.355 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 7.573 8.00 8.00 54.60
4. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 7.625 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 7.767 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.840 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, LILLY BELLE BURLESON, TX 7.900 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 8.177 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ELLISON, BAILEY HUBBARD, TX 8.545 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. DUNN, ELLA FLOWER MOUND, TX 8.688 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. EVANS, SOPHIA SHADY SHORES, TX 9.166 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BARTON, COHEN , 22.202 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.122 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 4.880 9.00 9.00 65.00
3. PHILLIPS, JAYCI TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. PROCTOR, TYLEE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. DALE, CLAIRE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 9.999 10.00 10.00 118.30
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 12.302 9.00 9.00 70.98
3. PHILLIPS, JAYCI TEAGUE, TX 12.569 8.00 8.00 47.32
4. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 14.308 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 15.520 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.450 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 17.149 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ELLISON, BAILEY HUBBARD, TX 17.734 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 17.966 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 18.365 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.515 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER , 22.158 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 48.467 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 22.103 10.00 10.00 170.63
2. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 22.947 9.00 9.00 102.38
3. WALLACE, LILLY BELLE BURLESON, TX 23.274 8.00 8.00 68.25
4. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 23.308 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 23.445 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 24.065 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 24.771 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 25.386 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ELLISON, BAILEY HUBBARD, TX 25.719 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.967 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. EVANS, SOPHIA SHADY SHORES, TX 27.284 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. DUNN, ELLA FLOWER MOUND, TX 27.883 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 28.254 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 28.883 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.810 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. DALE, CLAIRE MILLSAP, TX 13.857 9.00 9.00 45.50
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.390 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, JAYCI TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. STUVER, JOHN TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BARDIN, DALTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.777 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BARDIN, DALTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. RIDDLE, JAXON NEMO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 16.480 10.00 10.00 157.95
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 16.651 9.00 9.00 105.30
3. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 16.655 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 16.786 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. FLYNN, JAYCIE CLEBURNE, TX 17.204 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 17.296 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 17.397 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 21.537 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 21.605 2.00 2.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 4.606 10.00 10.00 64.35
2. WALLACE, BENJAMIN BURLESON, TX 10.585 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 1.857 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 2.670 0.00 0.00 91.00
3. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 3.084 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 3.299 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 3.503 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 12.571 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 13.024 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.336 10.00 10.00 123.50
2. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 8.490 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 8.841 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 23.219 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. FLYNN, JAYCIE CLEBURNE, TX 23.496 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 26.712 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 27.491 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 27.948 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 28.634 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 33.118 4.00 4.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 7.074 10.00 10.00 81.90
2. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 11.020 9.00 9.00 54.60
3. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 11.740 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 12.892 10.00 10.00 80.94
2. ANDERSON, MAYCIE CLEBURNE, TX 12.892 10.00 10.00 80.94
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 13.223 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 13.223 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PITTS, LANDON SPRINGTOWN, TX 21.641 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, SANDON LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.386 10.00 10.00 126.75
2. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.475 9.00 9.00 76.05
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.747 8.00 8.00 50.70
4. LAYNE, HAISLEY WORTHAM, TX 18.227 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. PRATT, PACE , 18.510 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 19.472 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 20.325 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 20.824 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HASTY, BRISTOL GRANBURY, TX 21.609 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.732 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.302 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 31.497 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MUNDEN, LEDDY SPRINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY WORTHAM, TX 8.279 10.00 10.00 117.00
2. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.328 9.00 9.00 78.00
3. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.381 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 9.103 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 10.231 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. PRATT, PACE , 10.948 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 14.870 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MUNDEN, LYRIC , 25.278 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 49.0 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 42.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. GARICA, WALYON STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, FAITH STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.761 10.00 10.00 117.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 26.079 9.00 9.00 78.00
3. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 27.386 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LAYNE, HAISLEY WORTHAM, TX 27.723 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 28.261 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. PRATT, PACE , 29.771 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. HASTY, BRISTOL GRANBURY, TX 35.378 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 37.537 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 9.190 10.00 10.00 89.70
2. PRATT, PACE , 9.423 0.00 0.00 53.82
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.619 9.00 9.00 35.88
4. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 10.088 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.720 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 10.756 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 11.691 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MUNDEN, LYRIC , 14.060 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HASTY, BRISTOL GRANBURY, TX 14.330 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MUNDEN, LEDDY SPRINGTON, TX 16.261 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.468 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HANNA, JAYTON GODLEY, TX 62.021 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MUNDEN, LYRIC , 4.555 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. HANNA, JAYTON GODLEY, TX 5.498 9.00 0.00 0.00
3. GROVES, MASON CLEBURNE, TX 5.540 8.00 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, FAITH STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.641 7.00 0.00 0.00
5. WALLACE, RAYGON , 6.377 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRAYMER, SKYLEE GLRANDVIEW, TX 6.583 6.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 15.989 10.00 10.00 145.60
2. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 16.064 9.00 9.00 109.20
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 16.216 8.00 8.00 72.80
4. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 16.572 7.00 7.00 36.40
5. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 16.600 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.082 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. DILLINGHAM, TINSLEY BURLESON, TX 17.373 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.755 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. THAMES, TATUM HICKORY CREEK, TX 20.393 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 21.257 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 21.720 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 22.100 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 22.177 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. COY, BRYNN HUBBARD, TX 24.140 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BAILEY, HARPER CLEBURNE, TX 24.349 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.152 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.574 10.00 10.00 130.00
2. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 3.977 9.00 9.00 97.50
3. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 4.024 8.00 8.00 65.00
4. FORD, TEGAN GRANBURY, TX 5.773 7.00 7.00 32.50
5. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 14.880 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. YATES, SADEY CORSICANA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HASTY, BRETT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, WILL WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. YOUNGBLOOD, BRAZOS , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. PORTER, CALAWAY ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.393 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 21.357 9.00 9.00 65.00
3. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 22.255 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HASTY, BRETT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, WILL WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. FORD, TEGAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 7.200 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 7.244 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.846 8.00 8.00 54.60
4. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 7.993 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. YATES, SADEY CORSICANA, TX 8.024 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 8.585 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. COY, BRYNN HUBBARD, TX 8.658 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BAILEY, HARPER CLEBURNE, TX 11.177 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. DILLINGHAM, TINSLEY BURLESON, TX 12.139 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.885 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 13.129 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. THAMES, TATUM HICKORY CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 10.494 10.00 10.00 131.04
2. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.625 9.00 9.00 98.28
3. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 11.914 8.00 8.00 65.52
4. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 13.612 7.00 7.00 32.76
5. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 13.789 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. COY, BRYNN HUBBARD, TX 14.835 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 16.685 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.389 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.692 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 17.872 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FORD, TEGAN GRANBURY, TX 18.260 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. DALE, CAINLEE MILLSAP, TX 18.373 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.971 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 30.833 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DALE, CAINLEE MILLSAP, TX 15.815 10.00 10.00 59.80
2. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 27.784 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 12.960 10.00 10.00 59.80
2. BERRY, LEVI GRANDVIEW, TX 13.735 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.252 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, WILL WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.616 10.00 10.00 145.60
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 21.821 9.00 9.00 109.20
3. DILLINGHAM, TINSLEY BURLESON, TX 21.872 8.00 8.00 72.80
4. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 22.303 7.00 7.00 36.40
5. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 22.421 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.746 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 25.933 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.143 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. COY, BRYNN HUBBARD, TX 27.271 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 27.303 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. THAMES, TATUM HICKORY CREEK, TX 27.564 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 28.258 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 29.058 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. YATES, SADEY CORSICANA, TX 34.344 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 35.616 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. BAILEY, HARPER CLEBURNE, TX 35.937 0.00 0.00 0.00