Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(09/28/2019-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.035 10.00 10.00 159.25
2. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 16.081 9.00 9.00 95.55
3. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 16.254 8.00 8.00 63.70
4. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 16.606 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 16.715 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 16.838 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 16.840 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 17.143 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.238 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 20.634 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 21.328 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. FORSYTH, CLOWEY , 22.135 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 22.406 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 22.624 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 2.209 10.00 10.00 81.25
2. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 2.627 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.710 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 3.211 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 3.391 6.00 6.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.944 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 7.467 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 7.519 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.527 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 7.745 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 7.855 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 8.899 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 8.905 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 9.402 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROUGH, RHYAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.863 1.00 1.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 3.186 10.00 10.00 81.25
2. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 3.310 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 3.442 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 4.523 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 7.462 10.00 10.00 76.44
2. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 8.328 9.00 9.00 50.96
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.651 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SWAN, DARBI HUBBARD, TX 10.020 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 11.371 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 13.892 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.085 4.00 4.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.961 10.00 10.00 147.88
2. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.577 9.00 9.00 88.73
3. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 23.900 8.00 8.00 59.15
4. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 24.263 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 27.712 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 28.699 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 29.090 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 29.327 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 31.001 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 34.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 8.869 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 8.990 9.00 9.00 39.00
3. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 9.476 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 10.226 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. BELL, MARKEITH RED OAK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 10.393 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 14.763 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 26.957 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 15.757 10.00 10.00 175.50
2. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 16.046 9.00 9.00 117.00
3. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 16.309 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 16.421 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. VILLA, KATHERIN WEATHERFORD, TX 16.639 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 16.975 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 21.079 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 21.948 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 22.020 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. ALTIERI, NICOLE ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KEVIN GRANDVIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLACE, BENJAMIN BURLESON, TX 4.025 10.00 10.00 64.35
2. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 5.882 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 15.344 8.00 8.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 2.874 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 3.245 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 3.896 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 4.924 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 10.750 10.00 10.00 88.92
2. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 11.696 9.00 9.00 59.28
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 13.099 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 13.228 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 15.105 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 21.685 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 22.320 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 22.521 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 26.203 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 27.703 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 29.113 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 8.269 10.00 10.00 81.90
2. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 12.971 9.00 9.00 54.60
3. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 16.149 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 14.966 9.50 9.50 26.98
2. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 14.966 9.50 9.50 26.98
3. GRIFFIN, TREY ARLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 18.559 10.00 10.00 29.25
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, SANDON LIPAN, TX 5.429 10.00 10.00 21.45
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 30.453 10.00 10.00 29.25
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.380 10.00 10.00 70.20
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.202 9.00 9.00 46.80
3. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.873 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.115 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 24.719 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.845 5.00 5.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.997 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.056 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.133 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. CHAPMAN, MADDOX ENNIS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.788 10.00 10.00 70.20
2. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 28.043 9.00 9.00 46.80
3. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.642 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.516 10.00 10.00 74.75
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.135 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.495 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.225 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 13.508 6.00 6.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.956 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. ROSTOCKYJ, ZOEY LORENA, TX 5.348 9.00 0.00 0.00
3. GARICA, WALYON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.116 8.00 0.00 0.00
4. GARICA, WADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.206 7.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 15.872 10.00 10.00 170.63
2. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.938 9.00 9.00 102.38
3. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.573 8.00 8.00 68.25
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.916 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.041 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 17.868 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 17.963 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 18.746 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 19.201 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.977 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.099 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 21.543 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 23.833 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CANTRELL, PRESLEE MIDLOTIAN, TX 57.288 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 2.944 10.00 10.00 113.75
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.532 9.00 9.00 68.25
3. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.746 8.00 8.00 45.50
4. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 5.630 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.311 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HASTY, BRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.085 10.00 10.00 159.25
2. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 7.274 9.00 9.00 95.55
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.865 8.00 8.00 63.70
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.990 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 7.993 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 8.111 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.342 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.693 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.540 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.657 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 12.789 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 13.369 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 15.750 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.742 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 9.203 10.00 10.00 122.30
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.027 9.00 9.00 99.37
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.340 8.00 8.00 76.44
4. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 13.734 7.00 7.00 53.51
5. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.376 6.00 6.00 30.58
6. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.549 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.697 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 14.943 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.724 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.559 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 17.447 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.197 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 20.585 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.502 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 21.681 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 24.153 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 32.671 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 5.837 10.00 10.00 29.90
2. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 40.971 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 22.017 10.00 10.00 159.25
2. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.351 9.00 9.00 95.55
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.828 8.00 8.00 63.70
4. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 24.929 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 26.129 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.479 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.739 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.444 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 32.575 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 33.106 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 34.702 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00