Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(08/03/2019-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 15.279 10.00 10.00 152.88
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.675 9.00 9.00 124.22
3. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 15.790 8.00 8.00 95.55
4. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 16.082 7.00 7.00 66.89
5. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 16.379 6.00 6.00 38.22
6. SWAN, DARBI HUBBARD, TX 16.551 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 16.739 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.745 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 16.872 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 16.921 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 17.226 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 17.487 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 17.706 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 19.365 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, MADDISON KEENE, TX 20.430 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 21.074 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 21.927 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 22.875 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 26.138 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. DEATON, AVERY , 27.598 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. GREGORY, CHEYENNE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 2.536 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 3.114 9.00 9.00 45.50
3. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 3.599 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 4.616 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JANECEKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.021 10.00 10.00 147.88
2. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.371 9.00 9.00 88.73
3. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 7.677 8.00 8.00 59.15
4. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 7.827 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 7.829 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 8.114 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 8.187 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 8.834 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 12.399 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 13.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 14.535 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, MADDISON KEENE, TX 14.954 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 17.762 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 3.232 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 3.806 9.00 9.00 45.50
3. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 6.025 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BROUGH, RHYAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 8.064 10.00 10.00 98.28
2. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.842 9.00 9.00 65.52
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.498 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SWAN, DARBI HUBBARD, TX 10.706 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 10.935 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 11.955 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 12.303 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 13.193 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.161 10.00 10.00 170.63
2. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 22.297 9.00 9.00 102.38
3. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.730 8.00 8.00 68.25
4. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 23.588 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SWAN, DARBI HUBBARD, TX 24.373 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 26.864 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 27.364 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 28.033 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 31.399 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 31.926 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 33.322 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 7.585 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.804 9.00 9.00 45.50
3. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 7.810 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 8.648 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 9.282 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BELL, MARKEITH RED OAK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 11.496 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 12.938 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 17.949 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 15.776 10.00 10.00 160.88
2. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 15.782 9.00 9.00 96.53
3. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 16.331 8.00 8.00 64.35
4. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 16.544 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 16.573 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. VILLA, KATHERIN WEATHERFORD, TX 16.586 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 16.711 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ALTIERI, NICOLE ALEDO, TX 16.765 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 17.069 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. HEATON, BRADIE GHOLSON, TX 17.364 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 24.871 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KETTLER, JACKSON CLIFTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. THOMAS, KEVIN GRANDVIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 4.171 10.00 10.00 64.35
2. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 4.931 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WALLACE, BENJAMIN BURLESON, TX 8.862 8.00 8.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 3.194 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 4.109 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 10.250 10.00 10.00 88.92
2. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 10.593 9.00 9.00 59.28
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 12.083 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 12.642 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 14.975 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 19.022 5.00 5.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 21.313 10.00 10.00 146.25
2. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 22.209 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 22.504 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 33.313 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 36.184 6.00 6.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 6.829 10.00 10.00 95.55
2. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 9.745 9.00 9.00 63.70
3. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. GRIFFIN, TREY ARLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 17.694 10.00 10.00 22.75
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 18.465 10.00 10.00 29.25
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, SANDON LIPAN, TX 6.601 10.00 10.00 21.45
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 26.746 10.00 10.00 29.25
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.529 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.808 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 22.961 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.300 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.788 6.00 6.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.297 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.391 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.213 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 19.090 7.00 7.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 59.0 10.00 10.00 48.75
2. CHAPMAN, MADDOX ENNIS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.180 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 31.357 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.044 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.547 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.665 10.00 10.00 74.75
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.171 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 10.371 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.505 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 17.313 6.00 6.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.954 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. BELLIS, JUDDSON , 6.562 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. ROSTOCKYJ, ZOEY LORENA, TX 48.886 9.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.482 10.00 10.00 172.90
2. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 15.556 9.00 9.00 129.68
3. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.869 8.00 8.00 86.45
4. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 16.051 7.00 7.00 43.23
5. TILSON, CORLEY , 16.230 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.237 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 16.692 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 17.161 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.483 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 18.952 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 19.021 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 21.622 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 22.056 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. ALEXANDER, ANNA BELLE , 22.364 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 22.738 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 23.411 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. DEATON, RAELEE , 24.233 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. CANTRELL, PRESLEE MIDLOTIAN, TX 36.543 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.311 10.00 10.00 105.63
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.017 9.00 9.00 63.38
3. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 4.068 8.00 8.00 42.25
4. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 4.435 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.479 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.754 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.501 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. TILSON, CORLEY , 11.152 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 18.440 10.00 10.00 81.25
2. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.280 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.318 10.00 10.00 154.70
2. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 7.379 9.00 9.00 116.03
3. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 7.671 8.00 8.00 77.35
4. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 7.910 7.00 7.00 38.68
5. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.933 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.267 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 8.362 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 8.790 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.116 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.347 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ALEXANDER, ANNA BELLE , 9.830 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.870 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 13.615 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.711 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CANTRELL, PRESLEE MIDLOTIAN, TX 17.941 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 10.348 10.00 10.00 145.60
2. TILSON, CORLEY , 11.750 0.00 0.00 109.20
3. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.060 9.00 9.00 72.80
4. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 12.509 8.00 8.00 36.40
5. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.852 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.498 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 14.310 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 15.869 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 16.832 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.839 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 18.445 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.673 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 20.136 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 23.128 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.940 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.222 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 25.723 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 4.602 10.00 10.00 14.95
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.126 10.00 10.00 154.70
2. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 21.506 9.00 9.00 116.03
3. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.084 8.00 8.00 77.35
4. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 22.527 7.00 7.00 38.68
5. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 22.950 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.907 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 24.760 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 25.727 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 26.097 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.832 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 28.011 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 30.974 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 32.583 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 37.237 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00