Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(07/25/2020-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.015 10.00 10.00 182.00
2. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 16.341 9.00 9.00 136.50
3. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 16.362 8.00 8.00 91.00
4. DUNN, ELLA FLOWER MOUND, TX 16.505 7.00 7.00 45.50
5. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.542 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 16.574 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 16.601 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 16.864 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 16.994 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 17.228 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 17.588 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SAUERS, ANNA BECKY TXBARDWELL, TX 17.743 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. FREEMAN, SHAYLEE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 17.799 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, LILLY BELLE BURLESON, TX 18.067 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SCHOOVOVER, PAYTON MIDLOTHIAN, TX 18.155 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, JAYCI TEAGUE, TX 18.205 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. EVANS, SOPHIA SHADY SHORES, TX 26.347 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. ELLISON, BAILEY HUBBARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 3.025 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. STUVER, JOHN TEAGUE, TX 4.511 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER , 6.399 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 7.485 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 7.841 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 8.012 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WALLACE, LILLY BELLE BURLESON, TX 8.491 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. EVANS, SOPHIA SHADY SHORES, TX 8.620 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 8.862 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ELLISON, BAILEY HUBBARD, TX 8.961 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. DUNN, ELLA FLOWER MOUND, TX 11.441 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.505 10.00 10.00 146.25
2. MATHIS, EMMA , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. PROCTOR, TYLEE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. DALE, CLAIRE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 11.203 10.00 10.00 100.10
2. ELLISON, BAILEY HUBBARD, TX 12.339 9.00 9.00 60.06
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 13.803 8.00 8.00 40.04
4. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 15.478 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 15.760 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, JAYCI TEAGUE, TX 16.070 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 16.382 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 20.026 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.590 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER , 27.942 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 22.968 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. PHILLIPS, JAYCI TEAGUE, TX 26.720 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. DUNN, ELLA FLOWER MOUND, TX 26.936 8.00 8.00 54.60
4. BROWN, KAYLEE MARQUEZ, TX 28.155 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ELLISON, BAILEY HUBBARD, TX 28.457 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 28.520 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. EVANS, SOPHIA SHADY SHORES, TX 29.867 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WALLACE, LILLY BELLE BURLESON, TX 32.442 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 32.566 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, KELBY CLEBURNE, TX 33.586 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STUVER, JOHN TEAGUE, TX 9.994 10.00 10.00 81.25
2. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.727 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.722 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DALE, CLAIRE MILLSAP, TX 15.543 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. YATES, SYDNEY CORSICANA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. CRAIG, RHETT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. MITCHELL, COLT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RIDDLE, JAXON NEMO, TX 23.539 10.00 10.00 48.75
2. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 16.373 10.00 10.00 160.88
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 16.380 9.00 9.00 96.53
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 16.512 8.00 8.00 64.35
4. FLYNN, JAYCIE CLEBURNE, TX 16.601 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 16.828 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 16.883 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 17.235 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 17.375 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 17.567 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 21.231 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 27.513 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 4.360 10.00 10.00 107.25
2. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 5.239 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WALLACE, BENJAMIN BURLESON, TX 6.823 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HOLDERBY, DAEDON JOSHUA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 2.425 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 2.822 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 2.977 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 3.619 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 10.915 10.00 10.00 123.50
2. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 11.602 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 12.897 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 21.332 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 22.382 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 27.508 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. FLYNN, JAYCIE CLEBURNE, TX 27.688 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 28.047 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 28.419 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 37.494 4.00 4.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 12.053 10.00 10.00 81.90
2. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 18.526 9.00 9.00 54.60
3. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 8.281 10.00 10.00 80.94
2. ANDERSON, MAYCIE CLEBURNE, TX 8.281 10.00 10.00 80.94
3. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. FEDOR, CADE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 14.706 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. PITTS, LANDON SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, SANDON LIPAN, TX 6.946 10.00 10.00 21.45
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.656 10.00 10.00 107.25
2. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.455 9.00 9.00 64.35
3. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 19.584 8.00 8.00 42.90
4. LAYNE, HAISLEY WORTHAM, TX 20.218 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 21.304 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 23.589 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HASTY, BRISTOL , 23.623 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.827 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.830 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 38.923 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.606 10.00 10.00 93.60
2. LAYNE, HAISLEY WORTHAM, TX 8.703 9.00 9.00 62.40
3. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 8.769 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.935 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.939 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 21.581 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 37.0 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. HANNA, JAYTON GODLEY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. GARICA, WALYON STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.195 10.00 10.00 105.30
2. LAYNE, HAISLEY WORTHAM, TX 28.300 9.00 9.00 70.20
3. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 33.531 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 34.776 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 34.857 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 37.638 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HASTY, BRISTOL , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 8.700 10.00 10.00 89.70
2. FARRINGTON, KUTTER ALVARADO, TX 9.293 9.00 9.00 59.80
3. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.582 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.772 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HASTY, BRISTOL , 12.564 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SANCHEZ, HARPER JADE WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.708 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. LAFRANCE, FYNLEE CHILTON, TX 12.837 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MUNDEN, LEDDY SPRINGTON, TX 13.603 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.917 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. HANNA, JAYTON GODLEY, TX 31.967 1.00 1.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MUNDEN, LYRIC , 4.923 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. GROVES, MASON CLEBURNE, TX 5.601 9.00 0.00 0.00
3. WALLACE, RAYGON , 5.715 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. HANNA, JAYTON GODLEY, TX 6.290 8.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRAYMER, SKYLEE GLRANDVIEW, TX 6.582 7.00 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHES, FAITH STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.933 6.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.019 10.00 10.00 154.70
2. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 16.043 9.00 9.00 116.03
3. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.503 8.00 8.00 77.35
4. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 16.529 7.00 7.00 38.68
5. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 16.533 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 16.639 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.700 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 16.745 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 16.786 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 16.831 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DILLINGHAM, TINSLEY BURLESON, TX 17.449 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. COY, BRYNN HUBBARD, TX 17.777 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. YATES, SADEY CORSICANA, TX 18.451 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. THAMES, TATUM HICKORY CREEK, TX 20.644 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 20.976 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 21.510 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BAILEY, HARPER CLEBURNE, TX 24.336 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.607 10.00 10.00 117.00
2. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.733 9.00 9.00 87.75
3. YATES, SADEY CORSICANA, TX 3.759 8.00 8.00 58.50
4. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 3.856 7.00 7.00 29.25
5. FORD, TEGAN GRANBURY, TX 3.941 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 3.942 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HASTY, BRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BERRY, LEVI CLEBURE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BURNS, ELY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PORTER, CALAWAY ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 23.082 10.00 10.00 146.25
2. HASTY, BRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BERRY, LEVI CLEBURE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. FORD, TEGAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BURNS, ELY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 7.223 10.00 10.00 147.88
2. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 7.627 9.00 9.00 88.73
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.695 8.00 8.00 59.15
4. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 8.033 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BERRY, LEVI CLEBURE, TX 8.357 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. DILLINGHAM, TINSLEY BURLESON, TX 8.394 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.601 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 13.747 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 15.181 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BAILEY, HARPER CLEBURNE, TX 18.390 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. COY, BRYNN HUBBARD, TX 22.697 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. THAMES, TATUM HICKORY CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. FORD, TEGAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.843 10.00 10.00 131.04
2. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 11.411 9.00 9.00 98.28
3. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 13.227 8.00 8.00 65.52
4. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 14.204 7.00 7.00 32.76
5. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 14.342 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 14.356 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.341 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.992 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 17.486 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. DALE, CAINLEE MILLSAP, TX 18.581 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. COY, BRYNN HUBBARD, TX 18.598 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, TEGAN GRANBURY, TX 18.787 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.617 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BERRY, LEVI CLEBURE, TX 20.560 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 25.407 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.366 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 30.200 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 43.858 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.066 10.00 10.00 44.85
2. BERRY, LEVI CLEBURE, TX 5.800 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. DALE, CAINLEE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BERRY, LEVI CLEBURE, TX 13.030 10.00 10.00 29.90
2. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 33.582 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.712 10.00 10.00 145.60
2. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 21.958 9.00 9.00 109.20
3. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 22.291 8.00 8.00 72.80
4. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 22.500 7.00 7.00 36.40
5. TILSON, CORLEY COVINGTON, TX 23.220 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. YATES, SADEY CORSICANA, TX 23.601 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 23.620 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.426 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. DILLINGHAM, TINSLEY BURLESON, TX 27.688 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.036 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. THAMES, TATUM HICKORY CREEK, TX 32.379 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. DILLINGHAM, TYE BURLESON, TX 32.627 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 33.011 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BAILEY, HARPER CLEBURNE, TX 39.584 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. COY, BRYNN HUBBARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00