Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(06/29/2019-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 15.953 10.00 10.00 160.16
2. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 16.204 9.00 9.00 130.13
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.281 8.00 8.00 100.10
4. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 16.342 7.00 7.00 70.07
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.378 6.00 6.00 40.04
6. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 16.464 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 16.509 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.588 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 16.705 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 16.723 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SWAN, DARBI HUBBARD, TX 16.787 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 16.837 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.115 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 17.126 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 20.660 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 20.896 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, MADDISON KEENE, TX 21.191 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. FORSYTH, CLOWEY , 22.493 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 24.131 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. GREGORY, CHEYENNE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.214 10.00 10.00 89.38
2. GROTE, DILLON , 2.735 0.00 0.00 53.63
3. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 2.807 9.00 9.00 35.75
4. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 3.403 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.766 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 3.887 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 4.205 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 4.698 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. JANECEKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. TOWNSEND, ZACHARY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.120 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.221 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 7.224 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 7.677 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 7.714 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 8.268 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 12.271 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, MADDISON KEENE, TX 15.835 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 2.614 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 2.860 9.00 9.00 45.50
3. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 2.861 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.971 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 9.487 10.00 10.00 118.30
2. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 9.695 9.00 9.00 70.98
3. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 10.626 8.00 8.00 47.32
4. GROTE, DILLON , 11.119 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. SWAN, DARBI HUBBARD, TX 12.012 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. TOWNSEND, ZACHARY , 12.625 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.614 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 15.947 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.086 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 16.832 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.238 10.00 10.00 145.60
2. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 22.377 9.00 9.00 109.20
3. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.576 8.00 8.00 72.80
4. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 23.004 7.00 7.00 36.40
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.231 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 23.766 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SWAN, DARBI HUBBARD, TX 23.973 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 25.410 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 26.805 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 26.969 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 27.779 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 28.260 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 28.301 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 29.789 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 31.478 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 37.342 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 6.259 10.00 10.00 89.38
2. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 6.453 9.00 9.00 53.63
3. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 8.281 8.00 8.00 35.75
4. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 8.569 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 8.874 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 9.156 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. GROTE, DILLON , 10.966 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TOWNSEND, ZACHARY , 13.987 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. JANECEKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 8.175 10.00 10.00 61.44
2. TOWNSEND, ZACHARY , 8.175 0.00 0.00 61.44
3. BELL, MARKEITH RED OAK, TX 8.641 9.50 9.50 0.00
4. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 8.641 9.50 9.50 0.00
5. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 10.959 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 11.142 9.00 9.00 52.00
3. TOWNSEND, ZACHARY , 11.184 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 17.206 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 20.993 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. GROTE, DILLON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 16.099 10.00 10.00 175.50
2. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 16.200 9.00 9.00 105.30
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 16.349 8.00 8.00 70.20
4. BROOME, KAYLA BURLESON, TX 16.524 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 16.556 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 16.716 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HEATON, BRADIE GHOLSON, TX 16.953 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. VILLA, KATHERIN WEATHERFORD, TX 17.529 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 17.955 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. WILBERDING, ELLIE BURLESON, TX 21.095 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 21.497 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ALTIERI, NICOLE ALEDO, TX 21.508 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. KETTLER, JACKSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 3.533 10.00 10.00 85.80
2. MOORE, JACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.040 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 4.314 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WALLACE, BENJAMIN BURLESON, TX 11.811 7.00 7.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 2.334 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 2.720 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 12.795 8.00 8.00 54.60
4. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 12.070 10.00 10.00 103.74
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY , 12.587 0.00 0.00 69.16
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 12.973 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 14.466 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 14.825 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 15.885 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 17.039 5.00 5.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 21.025 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 21.520 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. BROOME, KAYLA BURLESON, TX 23.199 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 26.691 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 26.796 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILBERDING, ELLIE BURLESON, TX 27.723 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 7.519 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 8.100 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 8.310 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MOORE, JAYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.966 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 15.852 9.50 9.50 40.47
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 15.852 9.50 9.50 40.47
3. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, TREY ARLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 27.801 10.00 10.00 91.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MOORE, JAYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 33.224 10.00 10.00 29.25
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, SANDON LIPAN, TX 8.851 10.00 10.00 21.45
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 25.453 10.00 10.00 29.25
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 17.248 10.00 10.00 93.60
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.391 9.00 9.00 62.40
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.730 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 22.117 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.964 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.531 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WORTHINGTON, REATA , 26.647 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.723 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.589 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.379 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WORTHINGTON, REATA , 12.498 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.081 7.00 7.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 77.0 10.00 10.00 48.75
2. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 59.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CHAPMAN, MADDOX ENNIS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.334 10.00 10.00 81.90
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.439 9.00 9.00 54.60
3. WORTHINGTON, REATA , 38.579 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 39.310 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 40.669 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.046 10.00 10.00 71.76
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.489 9.00 9.00 47.84
3. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 10.052 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 10.214 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WORTHINGTON, REATA , 12.211 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.859 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.643 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 30.053 4.00 4.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.137 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. GARICA, WALYON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.077 9.00 0.00 0.00
3. ROSTOCKYJ, ZOEY LORENA, TX 6.483 8.00 0.00 0.00
4. GARICA, WADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.627 7.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.727 10.00 10.00 182.00
2. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.047 9.00 9.00 136.50
3. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.506 8.00 8.00 91.00
4. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 16.516 7.00 7.00 45.50
5. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 16.655 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 16.711 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.651 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 17.749 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 18.511 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.642 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 19.294 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.076 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BRACKNEY, RIGGS MILSAP, TX 21.222 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.314 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. TOWNSEND, BRAXTON , 21.348 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PAINTER, KAYA , 21.869 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 22.150 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.016 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. CANTRELL, PRESLEE , 45.090 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 4.689 10.00 10.00 105.63
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.869 9.00 9.00 63.38
3. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.059 8.00 8.00 42.25
4. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.330 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.140 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. TOWNSEND, BRAXTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. TOWNSEND, BRAXTON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 7.339 10.00 10.00 172.90
2. BRACKNEY, RIGGS MILSAP, TX 7.451 9.00 9.00 129.68
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.521 8.00 8.00 86.45
4. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 7.596 7.00 7.00 43.23
5. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 7.709 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.065 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 8.109 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.162 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.229 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.383 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.385 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.653 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 8.879 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 8.940 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.510 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. ALEXANDER, ANNA BELLE , 25.460 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. CANTRELL, PRESLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 11.603 10.00 10.00 133.95
2. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 11.899 9.00 9.00 108.84
3. SWAN, LIAM HUBBARD, TX 12.416 8.00 8.00 83.72
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.142 7.00 7.00 58.60
5. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.455 6.00 6.00 33.49
6. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 15.126 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.173 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.101 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.316 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 16.383 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.897 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.261 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 17.313 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 18.474 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 21.773 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.115 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.291 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 23.183 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 24.919 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. TOWNSEND, BRAXTON , 27.453 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 28.991 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.241 10.00 10.00 154.70
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.797 9.00 9.00 116.03
3. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.829 8.00 8.00 77.35
4. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 22.569 7.00 7.00 38.68
5. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 23.504 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 24.192 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.499 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 24.649 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 25.213 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.443 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 26.771 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 27.286 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 27.390 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.953 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 35.813 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 37.092 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00