Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(06/15/2019-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 15.738 10.00 10.00 174.72
2. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 15.804 9.00 9.00 141.96
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.952 8.00 8.00 109.20
4. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 16.017 7.00 7.00 76.44
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.051 6.00 6.00 43.68
6. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 16.173 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.244 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 16.279 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 16.358 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GREGORY, CHEYENNE WEST, TX 16.615 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 16.685 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, CHANCE , 16.687 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.846 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 16.892 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SWAN, DARBI , 16.988 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 17.883 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 18.033 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 18.329 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 20.387 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.191 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON, MADDISON KEENE, TX 21.212 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. THOMES, SHELBY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 2.478 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 3.242 9.00 9.00 58.50
3. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 3.264 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 3.439 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 4.376 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. JANECEKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 7.062 10.00 10.00 125.13
2. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 7.260 9.00 9.00 75.08
3. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 7.321 8.00 8.00 50.05
4. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 7.344 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.550 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 7.803 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 8.108 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.308 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 10.956 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 12.817 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.676 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. WOOD, CHANCE , 3.054 0.00 0.00 65.00
3. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 3.450 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 10.830 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 8.396 10.00 10.00 123.76
2. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 9.240 9.00 9.00 92.82
3. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 9.517 8.00 8.00 61.88
4. SWAN, DARBI , 10.901 7.00 7.00 30.94
5. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 12.736 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 13.745 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 13.870 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 14.691 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 15.067 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 16.105 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 16.344 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, CHANCE , 17.689 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.496 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 26.697 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 21.299 10.00 10.00 154.70
2. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 21.985 9.00 9.00 116.03
3. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 22.535 8.00 8.00 77.35
4. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.558 7.00 7.00 38.68
5. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 23.882 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 25.484 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 25.597 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SWAN, DARBI , 26.083 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 26.429 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 26.772 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 26.908 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 27.758 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 28.067 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 31.424 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 33.093 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. WALLACE, LILLY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 6.545 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.781 9.00 9.00 58.50
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 8.072 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 8.236 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 8.443 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 9.170 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 10.948 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 18.368 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BELL, MARKEITH RED OAK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 13.096 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 13.684 9.00 9.00 39.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 15.224 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 16.447 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 15.793 10.00 10.00 190.13
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 15.951 9.00 9.00 114.08
4. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 16.142 8.00 8.00 76.05
5. WILBERDING, ELLIE BURLESON, TX 16.217 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 16.246 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 16.327 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BARRY, ANNIKA FLOWER MOUND, TX 16.637 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, SHIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.079 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HEATON, BRADIE GHOLSON, TX 17.084 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. VILLA, KATHERIN WEATHERFORD, TX 17.938 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ALTIERI, NICOLE ALEDO, TX 21.543 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 21.884 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 24.095 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KEVIN GRANDVIEW, TX 70.0 10.00 10.00 45.50
2. WILLIAMS, HUDSON MIDLOTHIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.595 10.00 10.00 85.80
2. WALLACE, BENJAMIN BURLESON, TX 4.678 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 29.812 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 3.702 10.00 10.00 177.45
3. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 4.125 9.00 9.00 118.30
4. GREEN, HEATHER , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BAXTER, MAKALIA ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, SHIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 9.708 10.00 10.00 103.74
3. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 10.963 9.00 9.00 69.16
4. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 13.548 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 14.292 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 14.741 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 23.772 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, SHIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.596 10.00 10.00 122.85
3. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 21.700 9.00 9.00 81.90
4. WILBERDING, ELLIE BURLESON, TX 22.350 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 27.729 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BARRY, ANNIKA FLOWER MOUND, TX 31.248 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 31.582 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 7.284 10.00 10.00 109.20
2. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 8.113 9.00 9.00 72.80
3. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 8.636 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MOORE, JAYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.810 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 9.877 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 10.493 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. GRIFFIN, TREY ARLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRANTLY, GAGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, SEAN ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. PATRIDGE, DAELEIGH FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JAYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.178 10.00 10.00 45.50
2. WALLLCE, SETH BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 22.509 10.00 10.00 29.25
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, SANDON LIPAN, TX 4.851 10.00 10.00 21.45
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 24.238 10.00 10.00 29.25
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 16.396 10.00 10.00 93.60
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.336 9.00 9.00 62.40
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.356 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.890 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 23.574 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.307 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ARCHULETA, LEXI CHATFIELD, TX 32.263 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.687 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.255 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.631 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 68.0 10.00 10.00 48.75
2. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 64.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CHAPMAN, MADDOX ENNIS, TX 55.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.959 10.00 10.00 70.20
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.779 9.00 9.00 46.80
3. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 37.978 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 41.530 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.022 10.00 10.00 71.76
2. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 9.370 9.00 9.00 47.84
3. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 10.418 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.670 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.723 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARCHULETA, LEXI CHATFIELD, TX 15.150 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 15.471 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.104 3.00 3.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.911 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. ROSTOCKYJ, ZOEY LORENA, TX 6.147 9.00 0.00 0.00
3. GARICA, WALYON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.040 8.00 0.00 0.00
4. GARICA, WADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.896 7.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.559 10.00 10.00 172.90
2. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 15.973 9.00 9.00 129.68
3. BRACKNEY, RIGGS MILSAP, TX 16.218 8.00 8.00 86.45
4. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 16.936 7.00 7.00 43.23
5. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.175 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 17.921 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.389 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.853 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 18.894 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.079 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 21.368 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.405 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 22.431 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CANTRELL, PRESLEE , 40.375 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. LENOX, BRAZOS DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.037 10.00 10.00 105.63
2. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 4.115 9.00 9.00 63.38
3. SWAN, LIAM , 4.271 8.00 8.00 42.25
4. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 5.460 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.709 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.535 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 28.098 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. SWAN, LIAM , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 7.399 10.00 10.00 182.00
2. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 7.589 9.00 9.00 136.50
3. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 7.631 8.00 8.00 91.00
4. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.692 7.00 7.00 45.50
5. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.828 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 7.971 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.325 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 8.531 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 8.659 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.632 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.915 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.482 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 13.654 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 15.360 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.282 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 21.693 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CANTRELL, PRESLEE , 23.471 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. BRACKNEY, RIGGS MILSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 9.385 10.00 10.00 128.13
2. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.459 9.00 9.00 104.10
3. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.401 8.00 8.00 80.08
4. SWAN, LIAM , 13.596 7.00 7.00 56.06
5. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 14.335 6.00 6.00 32.03
6. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 15.270 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.532 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.433 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 17.699 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 18.946 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 21.933 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 24.148 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 24.202 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.715 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.950 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 25.994 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 31.395 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. LENOX, BRAZOS DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 5.326 10.00 10.00 29.90
2. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 5.698 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.804 10.00 10.00 172.90
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.422 9.00 9.00 129.68
3. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.940 8.00 8.00 86.45
4. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.623 7.00 7.00 43.23
5. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 23.313 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 23.321 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 23.663 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 23.670 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.069 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 25.338 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.495 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 25.637 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 26.075 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 28.262 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 36.722 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. LENOX, BRAZOS DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00