Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(04/27/2018-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 16.003 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 16.198 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. BARTON, RYLEE KOPPERL, TX 16.503 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.741 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ESQUIVEL, FLOR GODLEY, TX 17.367 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. VINSEN, BAILEY ARGYLE, TX 17.480 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. COMBS, CAITLYN BURLESON, TX 17.674 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 20.994 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WELTY, CALLIE ALVARADO, TX 21.745 2.00 2.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 3.430 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.470 9.00 9.00 45.50
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 3.600 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SELLERS, RONNIE NEWARK, TX 5.110 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 7.592 10.00 10.00 81.90
2. BARTON, RYLEE KOPPERL, TX 7.733 9.00 9.00 54.60
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 7.850 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 7.942 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. COMBS, CAITLYN BURLESON, TX 8.248 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WELTY, CALLIE ALVARADO, TX 14.007 5.00 5.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 3.040 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 3.700 9.00 9.00 39.00
3. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. DENHAM, AINSLEY HOWE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 9.300 10.00 10.00 98.28
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 11.340 9.00 9.00 65.52
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.430 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 11.800 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 11.900 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 17.590 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 21.830 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. DENHAM, AINSLEY HOWE, TX 23.460 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 21.866 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 22.139 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. WELTY, CALLIE ALVARADO, TX 22.554 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. VINSEN, BAILEY ARGYLE, TX 22.935 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ESQUIVEL, FLOR GODLEY, TX 23.832 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 24.525 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. COMBS, CAITLYN BURLESON, TX 25.749 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 27.468 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BARTON, RYLEE KOPPERL, TX 33.072 2.00 2.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 4.660 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 6.680 9.00 9.00 52.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 7.940 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 9.080 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 13.620 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROBERTS, JACKSON WALNUT SPRINGS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. SELLERS, RONNIE NEWARK, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SELLERS, RONNIE NEWARK, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 8.830 10.00 10.00 81.25
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 19.790 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 16.092 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 16.166 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. LANE, EMMA GRANBURY, TX 16.340 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HEATON, BRADIE GHOLSON, TX 16.459 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KASTERKE, KAITLYN FORT WORTH, TX 16.611 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. KIRKPATRICK, KELLY FORT WORTH, TX 18.585 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 21.554 4.00 4.00 0.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOSELEY, SCOUT ALVARADO, TX 63.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. PREUIT, DYLAN FORT WORTH, TX 56.0 10.00 10.00 113.75
3. KIRKPATRICK, CAMDEN CLEBURNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. THOMAS, KEVIN GRANDVIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MENDEZ, COLTEN ALVARADO, TX 3.710 10.00 10.00 64.35
2. MOSELEY, SCOUT ALVARADO, TX 4.220 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WINKLES, CONNOR ARLINGTON, TX 6.500 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.050 10.00 10.00 95.55
2. KASTERKE, KAITLYN FORT WORTH, TX 4.040 9.00 9.00 63.70
3. LANE, EMMA GRANBURY, TX 4.340 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. NEAL, MADDISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KASTERKE, KAITLYN FORT WORTH, TX 8.110 10.00 10.00 123.50
2. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 8.990 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 10.340 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KIRKPATRICK, KELLY FORT WORTH, TX 13.310 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 20.808 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. KIRKPATRICK, KELLY FORT WORTH, TX 27.517 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 31.922 8.00 8.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADDISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.380 0.00 0.00 68.25
2. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 9.960 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 26.390 9.00 9.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 33.520 10.00 10.00 45.50
2. MEYERS, BRICE GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 16.374 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. TIMMERMAN, KATELYNN ARLINGTON, TX 23.903 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 29.130 8.00 8.00 0.00
18-21 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GOMEZ, JERRY , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. BISHOP, CHASE JOSHUA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. THOMAS, COLTON GRANDVIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. PATTERSON, BRENDON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. DAVENPORT, TYLER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. DREWS, JAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 4.170 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. HUTCHISON, HAILEY RIO VISTA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. TIMMERMAN, KATELYNN ARLINGTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 9.730 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TIMMERMAN, KATELYNN ARLINGTON, TX 22.241 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 24.466 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 39.560 8.00 8.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 16.794 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 17.361 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.485 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 19.991 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GARCIA, WYATT , 43.825 6.00 6.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 8.523 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 9.318 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 10.007 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 10.791 7.00 7.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, WYATT , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 23.219 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 24.516 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 25.243 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 27.886 7.00 7.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 9.900 10.00 10.00 53.82
2. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 10.150 9.00 9.00 35.88
3. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.510 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 10.990 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 11.260 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, WYATT , 25.300 5.00 5.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. VINSON, CASE , 15.540 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.847 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.857 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 16.079 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 16.115 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HUDGENS, CANVAS GRAHAM, TX 16.434 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 16.491 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 17.349 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.836 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 20.771 2.00 2.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.200 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 4.300 9.00 9.00 45.50
3. HUDGENS, CANVAS GRAHAM, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. DENHAM, KELTON HOWE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DENHAM, KELTON HOWE, TX 40.330 10.00 10.00 32.50
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.171 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 7.326 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 7.509 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 7.525 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 8.180 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 8.496 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.876 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.593 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HUDGENS, CANVAS GRAHAM, TX 15.266 2.00 2.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.890 10.00 10.00 98.28
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 11.810 9.00 9.00 65.52
3. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 13.680 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.840 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.900 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. DENHAM, KELTON HOWE, TX 17.040 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 17.640 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 27.430 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DENHAM, KELTON HOWE, TX 11.350 10.00 10.00 29.90
2. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DENHAM, KELTON HOWE, TX 12.190 10.00 10.00 44.85
2. HUDGENS, CANVAS GRAHAM, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 21.710 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 22.498 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.076 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 26.693 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 32.382 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 40.211 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HUDGENS, CANVAS GRAHAM, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00