Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(05/18/2019-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 15.363 10.00 10.00 174.72
2. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 15.544 9.00 9.00 141.96
3. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 15.741 0.00 0.00 109.20
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.895 8.00 8.00 76.44
5. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 16.016 7.00 7.00 43.68
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 16.332 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 16.523 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 16.536 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.561 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 16.596 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.660 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GREGORY, CHEYENNE WEST, TX 16.738 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. THOMES, SHELBY , 16.897 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 16.916 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. FORSYTH, CLOWEY , 17.260 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 17.331 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 17.389 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 17.477 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 17.612 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 17.782 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. SWAN, DARBI , 18.857 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. WALLACE, LILLY , 29.527 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 3.214 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 4.256 9.00 9.00 65.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 5.536 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 10.029 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. FORSYTH, KENNDY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. JANECEKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 7.304 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.326 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 7.374 8.00 8.00 54.60
4. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 7.439 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.544 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 7.694 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 7.956 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 8.228 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 8.681 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 14.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 25.526 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 3.233 10.00 10.00 113.75
2. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.490 10.00 10.00 118.30
2. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 9.094 9.00 9.00 70.98
3. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 11.749 8.00 8.00 47.32
4. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 11.805 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 12.139 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SWAN, DARBI , 12.311 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 12.407 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 13.091 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 14.845 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 18.368 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.477 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 21.729 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SWAN, DARBI , 21.867 10.00 10.00 163.80
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.956 9.00 9.00 122.85
3. HARPER, HAYVEN WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.056 8.00 8.00 81.90
4. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 22.398 0.00 0.00 40.95
5. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 22.519 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 23.234 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 23.803 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. THOMES, SHELBY , 23.990 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 24.218 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 25.128 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. YOUNG, ADDI KOPPERL, TX 25.503 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 27.880 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 28.137 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 28.484 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 31.935 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 32.870 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 39.070 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 6.365 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 7.305 9.00 9.00 52.00
3. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 11.201 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 11.724 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.885 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 12.986 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 14.407 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.294 10.00 10.00 61.44
2. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 9.294 10.00 10.00 61.44
3. BELL, MARKEITH RED OAK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 10.194 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 13.981 9.00 9.00 39.00
3. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 16.585 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 28.264 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HILL, JT HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CLEMENT, CADEN COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 15.993 10.00 10.00 210.60
2. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 16.012 9.00 9.00 157.95
3. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 16.135 8.00 8.00 105.30
4. WILBERDING, ELLIE BURLESON, TX 16.217 7.00 7.00 52.65
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 16.227 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 16.418 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 16.635 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 16.640 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BROOME, KAYLA BURLESON, TX 17.312 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 17.402 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PATRIDGE, DAELEIGH FORT WORTH, TX 18.031 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. LOWE, SUZANNE , 18.316 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. LAIL, HAGAN KENNEDALE, TX 19.235 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. VILLA, KATHERIN WEATHERFORD, TX 22.434 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. ALTIERI, NICOLE ALEDO, TX 29.115 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. HEATON, BRADIE GHOLSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KEVIN GRANDVIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 8.985 10.00 10.00 85.80
2. MOORE, JACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WALLLCE, SETH , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WALLACE, BENJAMIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 2.755 10.00 10.00 159.25
2. CHEANEY, BRAILEY VAN, TX 3.798 9.00 9.00 95.55
3. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 5.015 8.00 8.00 63.70
4. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 11.335 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HERRIN, KYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BAXTER, MAKALIA ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. DIAZ, SYDNEE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 10.381 10.00 10.00 148.20
2. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 11.655 9.00 9.00 98.80
3. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 11.881 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 12.024 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 13.641 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 16.566 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HERRIN, KYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CHEANEY, BRAILEY VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 21.576 10.00 10.00 160.88
2. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 21.783 9.00 9.00 96.53
3. BROOME, KAYLA BURLESON, TX 22.062 8.00 8.00 64.35
4. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 26.446 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILBERDING, ELLIE BURLESON, TX 27.781 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. PATRIDGE, DAELEIGH FORT WORTH, TX 28.076 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CHEANEY, BRAILEY VAN, TX 33.743 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 39.802 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. LAIL, HAGAN KENNEDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 6.376 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 14.027 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 18.981 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HERRIN, KYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WALLLCE, SETH , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 13.526 10.00 10.00 80.94
2. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 13.526 10.00 10.00 80.94
3. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. PATRIDGE, DAELEIGH FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRANTLY, GAGE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, SEAN ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 8.523 10.00 10.00 45.50
2. WALLLCE, SETH , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 17.129 10.00 10.00 29.25
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HECKMAN, RANDY WEATERFORD, TX 2.258 10.00 10.00 42.90
2. PARKER, SANDON LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, BRITTNE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, BRITTNE , 12.935 0.00 0.00 24.70
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.310 10.00 10.00 117.00
2. ANDREWS, BLAINE KAUFMAN, TX 17.678 9.00 9.00 78.00
3. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.608 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BUSSELL, BLAINE , 19.862 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 21.340 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 21.499 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE , 27.105 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.190 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 7.557 10.00 10.00 70.20
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.784 9.00 9.00 46.80
3. ANDREWS, BLAINE KAUFMAN, TX 8.318 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.916 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BUSSELL, BLAINE , 10.813 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.040 6.00 6.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 84.0 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. CHAPMAN, MADDOX ENNIS, TX 78.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 70.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CHAPMAN, MURPHY ENNIS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.314 10.00 10.00 93.60
2. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 27.487 9.00 9.00 62.40
3. BUSSELL, BLAINE , 28.266 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE , 35.537 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 49.197 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ANDREWS, BLAINE KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.529 10.00 10.00 89.70
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.436 9.00 9.00 59.80
3. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 11.800 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ANDREWS, BLAINE KAUFMAN, TX 12.422 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 13.522 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.351 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BUSSELL, BLAINE , 16.443 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE , 16.739 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 19.116 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.639 2.00 2.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.358 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. ROSTOCKYJ, ZOEY LORENA, TX 6.605 9.00 0.00 0.00
3. GARICA, WALYON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.322 8.00 0.00 0.00
4. GARICA, WADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.323 7.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.375 10.00 10.00 152.88
2. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.639 9.00 9.00 124.22
3. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 15.958 8.00 8.00 95.55
4. BRACKNEY, RIGGS MILSAP, TX 15.987 7.00 7.00 66.89
5. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 16.009 6.00 6.00 38.22
6. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.112 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.301 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.332 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. PAINTER, KAYA , 17.498 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 19.068 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.196 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.786 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH CLEBURNE, TX 21.180 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CALLAWAY, KYNZI , 22.007 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.757 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 29.902 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. CLOUD, LAYKIN BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. DEATON, RAELEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 6.164 10.00 10.00 105.63
2. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.837 9.00 9.00 63.38
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.769 8.00 8.00 42.25
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SWAN, LIAM , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SWAN, LIAM , 22.568 10.00 10.00 48.75
2. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRACKNEY, RIGGS MILSAP, TX 7.263 10.00 10.00 172.90
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.603 9.00 9.00 129.68
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.844 8.00 8.00 86.45
4. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 7.925 7.00 7.00 43.23
5. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.929 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CALLAWAY, KYNZI , 7.956 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 8.105 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.264 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 8.707 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.055 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.142 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.609 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.504 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 12.803 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH CLEBURNE, TX 13.268 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 13.896 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 14.078 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CALLAWAY, KYNZI , 10.907 10.00 10.00 122.30
2. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 11.505 9.00 9.00 99.37
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.252 8.00 8.00 76.44
4. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 15.867 7.00 7.00 53.51
5. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.089 6.00 6.00 30.58
6. SWAN, LIAM , 17.247 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 18.860 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.165 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.915 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 20.127 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.460 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 21.984 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH CLEBURNE, TX 22.049 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.410 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 25.167 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 25.749 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 30.027 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 30.230 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 6.257 10.00 10.00 29.90
2. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 15.428 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.106 10.00 10.00 172.90
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.294 9.00 9.00 129.68
3. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 22.507 8.00 8.00 86.45
4. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 22.987 7.00 7.00 43.23
5. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.031 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.152 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 23.164 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 24.191 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 24.625 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 26.697 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 26.906 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 27.134 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.581 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 32.077 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH CLEBURNE, TX 33.024 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. MORTON, JOLIE DONIE, TX 35.795 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CALLAWAY, KYNZI , 36.933 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 39.516 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00