Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(04/13/2019-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 15.590 10.00 10.00 182.00
2. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 15.819 9.00 9.00 136.50
3. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 16.335 8.00 8.00 91.00
4. GREGORY, CHEYENNE , 16.370 7.00 7.00 45.50
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.471 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, ADDISON FERRIS, TX 16.486 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.849 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. FORSYTH, CLOWEY , 17.105 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HARPER, HAYVEN , 17.268 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 17.324 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 18.020 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 18.687 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SWAN, DARBI , 19.229 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WATTS, TRINITY GRANDVIEW, TX 19.375 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 19.655 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNG, ADDI , 20.414 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, MADDISON , 20.664 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.418 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 21.535 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 27.064 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 2.680 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.920 9.00 9.00 52.00
3. JANECEKA, DRAKE GRANDVIEW, TX 3.030 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CLEMENT, CADEN , 4.340 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 7.393 10.00 10.00 159.25
2. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.557 9.00 9.00 95.55
3. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 7.561 8.00 8.00 63.70
4. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 7.657 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WATTS, TRINITY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.026 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 8.035 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 8.108 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.365 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. YOUNG, ADDI , 9.808 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 10.022 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 11.779 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 13.974 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 14.303 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 2.200 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 4.520 9.00 9.00 45.50
3. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 13.020 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 7.580 10.00 10.00 127.40
2. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 9.470 9.00 9.00 76.44
3. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 12.960 8.00 8.00 50.96
4. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 13.090 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SWAN, DARBI , 13.340 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 13.570 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WATTS, TRINITY GRANDVIEW, TX 13.850 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 14.560 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 16.590 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 18.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FORSYTH, KENNDY , 19.910 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 22.690 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 21.734 10.00 10.00 170.63
2. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.749 9.00 9.00 102.38
3. HARPER, HAYVEN , 21.830 8.00 8.00 68.25
4. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 22.008 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. SWAN, DARBI , 23.005 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 23.991 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 26.406 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SWORD, KIRSTYN GRANDVIEW, TX 26.640 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 28.138 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. GILDER, SAVANNAH RED OAK, TX 28.202 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. YOUNG, ADDI , 29.225 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 30.245 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 32.161 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BOWSHIER, MONTANA GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WATTS, TRINITY GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 6.990 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 11.090 9.00 9.00 52.00
3. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 12.810 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 20.940 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BELL, MARKEITH RED OAK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BAILEY, JADON WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 13.000 9.50 9.50 40.63
2. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 13.000 9.50 9.50 40.63
3. CLEMENT, CADEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 15.505 10.00 10.00 187.20
2. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 16.336 9.00 9.00 140.40
3. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 16.380 8.00 8.00 93.60
4. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 16.436 7.00 7.00 46.80
5. BARRY, ANNIKA FLOWER MOUND, TX 16.673 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 17.034 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 17.686 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. LAIL, HAGAN , 17.975 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. PATRIDGE, DAELEIGH FORT WORTH, TX 19.033 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROOME, KAYLA , 20.693 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. HEATON, BRADIE GHOLSON, TX 21.297 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WILBERDING, ELLIE BURLESON, TX 21.436 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 22.357 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, SHIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.388 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. VILLA, KATHERIN WEATHERFORD, TX 25.143 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KEVIN GRANDVIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 4.020 10.00 10.00 42.90
2. MOORE, JACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.090 9.00 9.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 2.770 10.00 10.00 159.25
2. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 2.780 9.00 9.00 95.55
3. CHEANEY, BRAILEY VAN, TX 2.950 8.00 8.00 63.70
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.360 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 3.420 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAXTER, MAKALIA , 3.980 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 4.310 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 5.440 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 6.190 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 12.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, SHIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.530 10.00 10.00 133.38
2. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 10.130 9.00 9.00 88.92
3. CHEANEY, BRAILEY VAN, TX 10.260 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 10.300 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 10.620 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 10.980 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 11.420 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 18.640 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.685 10.00 10.00 175.50
2. PATRIDGE, DAELEIGH FORT WORTH, TX 22.608 9.00 9.00 105.30
3. MARTIN, KAYLYNN ODESSA, TX 22.610 8.00 8.00 70.20
4. CHEANEY, BRAILEY VAN, TX 23.533 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 23.774 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. LAIL, HAGAN , 26.089 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BARRY, ANNIKA FLOWER MOUND, TX 26.311 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 27.481 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILBERDING, ELLIE BURLESON, TX 28.332 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 33.176 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN ODESSA, TX 37.887 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, LAUREN MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 5.940 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 8.450 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. AKINS, MACY MART, TX 10.780 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 11.190 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 12.420 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 27.120 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. TURNER, KENDAL TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MCCARTHY, SEAN ALEDO, TX 11.430 10.00 10.00 97.13
2. BRANTLY, GAGE , 11.430 10.00 10.00 97.13
3. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 12.450 9.00 9.00 64.75
4. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 12.450 9.00 9.00 64.75
5. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 15.550 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. PATRIDGE, DAELEIGH FORT WORTH, TX 15.550 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. DOLLANDER, JAKE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, TREY ARLINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CARTER, DALLIE PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 12.760 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 14.510 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 16.080 8.00 8.00 0.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 22.588 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, SANDON LIPAN, TX 25.620 10.00 10.00 42.90
2. HECKMAN, RANDY WEATERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 23.928 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 16.565 10.00 10.00 117.00
2. ANDREWS, BLAINE KAUFMAN, TX 18.243 9.00 9.00 78.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.221 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.206 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.171 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.617 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BAILEY, HARPER CLEBURNE, TX 31.656 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 39.319 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ARCHULETA, LEXI , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 7.626 10.00 10.00 93.60
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.737 9.00 9.00 62.40
3. ANDREWS, BLAINE KAUFMAN, TX 8.681 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.433 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, HARPER CLEBURNE, TX 24.266 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ARCHULETA, LEXI , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, WYATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 80.0 10.00 10.00 32.50
2. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.398 10.00 10.00 93.60
2. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 27.553 9.00 9.00 62.40
3. ANDREWS, BLAINE KAUFMAN, TX 28.925 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 39.980 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 44.621 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BAILEY, HARPER CLEBURNE, TX 47.842 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 50.253 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.390 10.00 10.00 80.73
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.680 9.00 9.00 53.82
3. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 11.780 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.740 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BAILEY, HARPER CLEBURNE, TX 15.960 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.270 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ANDREWS, BLAINE KAUFMAN, TX 17.210 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 17.810 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ARCHULETA, LEXI , 38.100 2.00 2.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROSTOCKYJ, ZOEY LORENA, TX 6.310 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.810 9.00 0.00 0.00
3. GARICA, WADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.720 8.00 0.00 0.00
4. GARICA, WALYON STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.950 7.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.544 10.00 10.00 163.80
2. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.894 9.00 9.00 122.85
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.154 8.00 8.00 81.90
4. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.203 7.00 7.00 40.95
5. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 16.275 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 17.261 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.779 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.400 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH CLEBURNE, TX 19.269 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 19.583 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 20.626 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 22.105 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.330 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 26.316 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 29.597 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CLOUD, LAYKIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. PAINTER, KAYA , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 5.630 10.00 10.00 113.75
2. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 5.940 9.00 9.00 68.25
3. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.680 8.00 8.00 45.50
4. SWAN, LIAM , 13.520 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. DENHAM, KELTON COLLINSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TALLY, LANE COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SWAN, LIAM , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. DENHAM, KELTON COLLINSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 7.458 10.00 10.00 147.88
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.877 9.00 9.00 88.73
3. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 7.904 8.00 8.00 59.15
4. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 7.929 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.964 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.135 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.190 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.318 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH CLEBURNE, TX 8.425 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 9.187 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 10.070 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.306 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COLLIER, SHAE LOTT, TX 10.410 10.00 10.00 138.32
2. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.750 9.00 9.00 103.74
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.250 8.00 8.00 69.16
4. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 14.040 7.00 7.00 34.58
5. MARRIOTT, PAYTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.740 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 15.820 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.740 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 18.210 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.450 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.590 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 23.500 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. DENHAM, KELTON COLLINSVILLE, TX 24.680 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 25.030 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 27.310 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 30.330 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 25.450 10.00 10.00 44.85
2. DENHAM, KELTON COLLINSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 13.700 10.00 10.00 29.90
2. DENHAM, KELTON COLLINSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.309 10.00 10.00 170.63
2. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.223 9.00 9.00 102.38
3. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 22.503 8.00 8.00 68.25
4. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.561 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 23.045 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ANDREWS, ASHTYN KAUFMAN, TX 23.132 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 23.473 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 24.366 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 26.601 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.432 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 28.078 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH CLEBURNE, TX 28.915 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 32.308 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 38.625 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00