Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(03/23/2018-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOTE, LAURA , 15.768 0.00 0.00 125.13
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN MARIE BUCKHOLTS, TX 16.019 10.00 10.00 75.08
3. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 16.132 9.00 9.00 50.05
4. WELTY, CALLIE ALVARADO, TX 16.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.303 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.304 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BARTON, RYLEE KOPPERL, TX 16.622 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ESQUIVEL, FLOR GODLEY, TX 17.374 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. VINSEN, BAILEY ARGYLE, TX 17.454 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. COMBS, CAITLYN BURLESON, TX 18.378 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 21.664 1.00 1.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 2.350 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 2.470 9.00 9.00 39.00
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 2.920 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.507 10.00 10.00 95.55
2. WELTY, CALLIE ALVARADO, TX 7.556 9.00 9.00 63.70
3. BARTON, RYLEE KOPPERL, TX 7.580 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 8.130 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 12.557 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. COMBS, CAITLYN BURLESON, TX 14.489 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN MARIE BUCKHOLTS, TX 2.910 10.00 10.00 81.25
2. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 3.480 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN MARIE BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.650 10.00 10.00 100.10
2. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 8.280 9.00 9.00 60.06
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 9.280 8.00 8.00 40.04
4. MOTE, LAURA , 9.370 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 9.660 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 11.120 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 14.360 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 15.070 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 15.220 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 15.270 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. DENHAM, AINSLEY , 18.170 1.00 1.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BARTON, RYLEE KOPPERL, TX 22.690 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 22.692 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 23.139 8.00 8.00 54.60
4. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 23.494 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ESQUIVEL, FLOR GODLEY, TX 23.980 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. VINSEN, BAILEY ARGYLE, TX 24.063 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN MARIE BUCKHOLTS, TX 25.427 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WELTY, CALLIE ALVARADO, TX 29.431 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.929 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 36.946 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. COMBS, CAITLYN BURLESON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 7.040 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 7.570 9.00 9.00 65.00
3. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 7.730 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 8.240 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN MARIE BUCKHOLTS, TX 9.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 12.010 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 16.470 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. SELLERS, RONNIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. SELLERS, RONNIE , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 14.650 10.00 10.00 81.25
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 14.850 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 17.040 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY , 15.831 10.00 10.00 105.30
2. KASTERKE, KAITLYN FORT WORTH, TX 15.867 9.00 9.00 70.20
3. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 16.995 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. KIRKPATRICK, KELLY FORT WORTH, TX 18.312 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HEATON, BRADIE GHOLSON, TX 18.635 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 21.584 5.00 5.00 0.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 69.0 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. PREUIT, DYLAN FORT WORTH, TX 67.0 8.50 8.50 30.33
3. HAYES, JADEN , 67.0 8.50 8.50 30.33
4. MOORE, TANNER , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. THOMAS, KEVIN GRANDVIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. KIRKPATRICK, CAMDEN CLEBURNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, HUDSON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MOSELEY, SCOUT ALVARADO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BENJT, DRAKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. PRESSLEY, SETH , 67.0 0.00 0.00 30.33
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MENDEZ, COLTEN ALVARADO, TX 3.590 10.00 10.00 42.90
2. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 19.980 9.00 9.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY , 4.290 10.00 10.00 81.90
2. HENDERSON, GRACIE , 4.360 9.00 9.00 54.60
3. LANE, EMMA GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KASTERKE, KAITLYN FORT WORTH, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 8.760 10.00 10.00 123.50
2. HENDERSON, GRACIE , 8.900 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. KASTERKE, KAITLYN FORT WORTH, TX 9.140 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, SASSY , 9.360 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. KIRKPATRICK, KELLY FORT WORTH, TX 15.470 6.00 6.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 23.100 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. KIRKPATRICK, KELLY FORT WORTH, TX 26.425 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 32.370 8.00 8.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 20.800 10.00 10.00 91.00
2. LANE, EMMA GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. JACKSON, KADE MORGAN M ILL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JACKSON, KADE MORGAN M ILL, TX 12.030 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. MEYERS, BRICE GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JACKSON, LANDREY MORGAN MILL, TX 16.053 10.00 10.00 117.00
2. TIMMERMAN, KATELYNN ARLINGTON, TX 17.708 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 17.857 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 24.551 7.00 7.00 0.00
18-21 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. ELETOUM, KALUB , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. GOMEZ, JERRY , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. THOMAS, COLTON , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BISHOP, CHASE JOSHUA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. TALIVARA, GEORGE , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 5.660 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. JACKSON, LANDREY MORGAN MILL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. TIMMERMAN, KATELYNN ARLINGTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 9.090 10.00 10.00 24.70
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TIMMERMAN, KATELYNN ARLINGTON, TX 23.194 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 25.595 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 28.912 8.00 8.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.903 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 18.578 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 20.479 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 21.339 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 24.290 6.00 6.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 8.442 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 9.021 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 9.286 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 11.315 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 16.102 6.00 6.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. HOWELL, BRANTLEY GODLEY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 24.043 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 31.273 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 33.354 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 10.040 10.00 10.00 53.82
2. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 10.200 9.00 9.00 35.88
3. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 10.400 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 11.580 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 11.820 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, WILL WEATHERFORD, TX 13.650 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOWELL, BRANTLEY GODLEY, TX 8.240 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. STUDDARD, BENJAMIN CLEBURNE, TX 8.394 9.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 15.564 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.674 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 15.813 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.945 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HUDGENS, CANVAS GRAHAM, TX 16.110 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.163 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 16.648 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 17.311 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 19.312 2.00 2.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DENHAM, KELTON , 5.050 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.480 9.00 9.00 58.50
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. FORD, T , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. DECUIRE, KONNER HARDIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.950 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. DENHAM, KELTON , 36.950 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. FORD, T , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.222 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 7.820 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 7.851 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HUDGENS, CANVAS GRAHAM, TX 8.114 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 8.232 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.934 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.610 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 20.460 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 25.423 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.850 10.00 10.00 98.28
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 11.300 9.00 9.00 65.52
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 14.460 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 16.720 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 16.880 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.960 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 27.390 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.090 2.00 2.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DENHAM, KELTON , 12.370 10.00 10.00 44.85
2. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. MCLEMORE, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DENHAM, KELTON , 11.300 10.00 10.00 44.85
2. MCLEMORE, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 35.350 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 46.540 8.00 8.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 21.138 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 22.624 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 23.868 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HUDGENS, CANVAS GRAHAM, TX 24.887 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.246 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 26.909 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.900 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 34.384 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 38.064 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00