Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(02/18/2018-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN MARIE BUCKHOLTS, TX 15.734 10.00 10.00 95.55
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN , 15.809 9.00 9.00 63.70
3. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.845 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ESQUIVEL, FLOR GODLEY, TX 16.923 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. VINSEN, BAILEY ARGYLE, TX 18.009 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. COMBS, CAITLYN BURLESON, TX 18.103 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.246 4.00 4.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 3.640 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 5.210 9.00 9.00 39.00
3. ROBERTS, JACKSON WALNUT SPRINGS, TX 5.600 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.790 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 7.248 10.00 10.00 113.75
2. BARTON, RYLEE , 7.415 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. COMBS, CAITLYN BURLESON, TX 8.532 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.052 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.184 6.00 6.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 15.960 10.00 10.00 81.25
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN MARIE BUCKHOLTS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN MARIE BUCKHOLTS, TX 8.090 10.00 10.00 109.20
2. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 8.860 9.00 9.00 72.80
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 9.210 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 10.610 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.470 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 12.690 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 15.270 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, DYLAN , 15.640 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.150 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BARTON, RYLEE , 20.420 1.00 1.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.622 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 22.700 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. VINSEN, BAILEY ARGYLE, TX 24.054 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 24.116 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 24.200 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BARTON, RYLEE , 24.457 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN MARIE BUCKHOLTS, TX 25.995 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 27.608 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. ESQUIVEL, FLOR GODLEY, TX 28.597 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. COMBS, CAITLYN BURLESON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 6.560 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN , 7.690 9.00 9.00 65.00
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN MARIE BUCKHOLTS, TX 9.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 14.160 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTS, JACKSON WALNUT SPRINGS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 19.260 10.00 10.00 40.96
2. ROBERTS, JACKSON WALNUT SPRINGS, TX 19.260 10.00 10.00 40.96
3. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 8.730 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 15.040 9.00 9.00 39.00
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 28.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, JACKSON WALNUT SPRINGS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 16.058 10.00 10.00 117.00
2. WARD, MACY , 16.944 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. KIRKPATRICK, KELLY , 19.472 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HEATON, BRADIE GHOLSON, TX 21.903 7.00 7.00 0.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, CAMDEN CLEBURNE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. MOSELEY, SCOUT ALVARADO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. THOMAS, KEVIN , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOSELEY, SCOUT ALVARADO, TX 2.640 0.00 0.00 42.90
2. MENDEZ, COLTEN ALVARADO, TX 2.660 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. WINKLES, CONNOR ARLINGTON, TX 3.560 9.00 9.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, MACY , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARD, MACY , 11.530 10.00 10.00 49.40
2. KIRKPATRICK, KELLY , 29.270 9.00 9.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 21.185 10.00 10.00 87.75
2. WARD, MACY , 22.485 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. KIRKPATRICK, KELLY , 26.090 8.00 8.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JACKSON, KADE , 13.280 10.00 10.00 91.00
2. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 13.640 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. MCLEMORE, CLAY BRIDGEPORT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WARD, MACY , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JOHNSON, KUTTER , 8.750 10.00 10.00 53.96
2. JACKSON, KADE , 8.750 10.00 10.00 53.96
3. JACKSON, KADE , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. JOHNSON, KUTTER , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MEYERS, BRICE GRANDVIEW, TX 18.180 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 20.220 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. JACKSON, KADE , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 16.937 10.00 10.00 29.25
18-21 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 9.420 10.00 10.00 24.70
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MACKENZIE, KAT GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 26.332 10.00 10.00 29.25
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 17.903 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. CROOKS, BRELYNN , 18.883 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 23.878 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 8.605 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 9.971 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CROOKS, BRELYNN , 14.540 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 18.317 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 25.153 6.00 6.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 58.0 10.00 10.00 32.50
2. HOWELL, BRANTLEY , 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 28.768 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. CROOKS, BRELYNN , 28.775 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 31.270 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 35.743 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 10.680 10.00 10.00 62.79
2. CROOKS, BRELYNN , 10.690 9.00 9.00 41.86
3. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 11.350 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.630 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 12.100 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 15.290 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, WILL WEATHERFORD, TX 21.880 4.00 4.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DARBY, AUBREY GRANDVIEW, TX 7.351 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. HOWELL, BRANTLEY , 8.506 9.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.770 10.00 10.00 125.13
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.772 9.00 9.00 75.08
3. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 15.862 8.00 8.00 50.05
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.093 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 16.434 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HUDGENS, CANVAS NEWCASTLE, TX 16.569 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 16.671 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 17.989 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.400 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 14.880 9.00 9.00 39.00
3. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.321 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.484 9.00 9.00 91.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 7.885 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 8.514 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 9.135 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. HUDGENS, CANVAS NEWCASTLE, TX 12.168 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 12.315 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 12.508 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 23.942 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.360 10.00 10.00 109.20
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.610 9.00 9.00 72.80
3. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 14.630 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.860 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 15.910 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 15.980 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 18.530 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 21.470 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 24.050 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 25.480 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 4.350 0.00 0.00 29.90
2. MCLEMORE, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 14.020 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 14.490 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MCLEMORE, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 8.260 10.00 10.00 0.00
2. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 14.930 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 20.992 10.00 10.00 125.13
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.496 9.00 9.00 75.08
3. HUDGENS, CANVAS NEWCASTLE, TX 22.020 8.00 8.00 50.05
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO, TX 24.455 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 24.701 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 28.098 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.582 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.026 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 29.923 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. HOWELL, WYATT GODLEY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, CUTTER CLEBURNE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00