Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(03/09/2019-Alvarado, Texas)


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.990 10.00 10.00 163.80
2. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 16.050 9.00 9.00 122.85
3. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 16.170 8.00 8.00 81.90
4. GILDER, SAVANNAH , 16.507 7.00 7.00 40.95
5. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 16.726 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, ADDISON , 16.763 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 16.921 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 17.357 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 17.566 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. WATTS, TRINITY GRANDVIEW, TX 18.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BOWSHIER, MONTANA , 18.847 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI , 21.017 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.257 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 21.288 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 21.492 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CHAMPION, LARAMEE , 21.637 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 21.663 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 2.890 10.00 10.00 78.00
2. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 5.690 9.00 9.00 52.00
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. HILL, JT , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. JANECEKA, DRAKE , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WEBB, CALEB , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 7.183 10.00 10.00 125.13
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.426 9.00 9.00 75.08
3. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 7.439 8.00 8.00 50.05
4. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 7.464 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 7.806 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 8.035 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROUGH, RHYAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.203 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WATTS, TRINITY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.235 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BOWSHIER, MONTANA , 8.588 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 15.303 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 2.730 10.00 10.00 89.38
2. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 2.820 9.00 9.00 53.63
3. DENHAM, AINSLEY HOWE, TX 3.090 8.00 8.00 35.75
4. CHAMPION, LARAMEE , 3.520 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 3.690 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BROUGH, RHYAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. HARVEY, TERRYN COMBINE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 7.830 10.00 10.00 123.76
2. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 10.450 9.00 9.00 92.82
3. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 11.960 8.00 8.00 61.88
4. CHAMPION, LARAMEE , 13.030 7.00 7.00 30.94
5. MCDANIEL, KIRSTYN PARADISE, TX 13.270 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 13.310 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HILL, JT , 14.030 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 14.390 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 14.430 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 14.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 14.940 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WATTS, TRINITY GRANDVIEW, TX 15.470 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 15.560 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 20.090 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.470 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. BOWSHIER, MONTANA , 25.720 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WALLACE, MICAH ALEDO, TX 21.992 10.00 10.00 159.25
2. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 22.205 9.00 9.00 95.55
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.007 8.00 8.00 63.70
4. CHAMPION, LARAMEE , 23.555 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BOWSHIER, MONTANA , 25.215 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 27.432 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, RANDI BLUM, TX 28.013 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. SINCLAIR, AVA MIDLOTHIAN, TX 30.089 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 31.224 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROCKETT, REBEKAH CLEBURNE, TX 32.363 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GILDER, SAVANNAH , 33.483 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BORDEAUX, GABRIELLE FORT WORTH, TX 47.928 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. WATTS, TRINITY GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. JAY, JENNIFER FERRIS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 6.360 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 8.630 9.00 9.00 65.00
3. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 12.480 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. HILL, JT , 13.070 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 13.560 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. DENHAM, AINSLEY HOWE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. BAILEY, JADON , 65.0 10.00 10.00 13.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ASHKAR, KAEGEN , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. HILL, JT , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. BELL, MARKEITH , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COFFELL, TREVIN IREDELL, TX 14.920 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. HILL, JT , 26.790 9.00 9.00 39.00
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. MARSHALL, HARLEY , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. TALLY, LUKE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KARMEN , 16.176 10.00 10.00 190.13
2. TURNER, KENDAL , 16.682 9.00 9.00 114.08
3. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 16.692 8.00 8.00 76.05
4. BARRY, ANNIKA FLOWER MOUND, TX 16.924 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, KAYLYNN , 16.942 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. VILLA, KATHERIN WEATHERFORD, TX 17.301 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MOORE, LAUREN , 18.079 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. PATRIDGE, DAELEIGH , 20.446 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WILBERDING, ELLIE , 21.726 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, KENNEDY , 21.778 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. HEATON, BRADIE GHOLSON, TX 21.920 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.678 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 30.270 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, SHIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, HUDSON , 63.0 10.00 10.00 68.25
2. THOMAS, KEVIN GRANDVIEW, TX 59.0 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. BULLARD, BRAZOS CLEBURNE, TX 58.0 8.00 8.00 0.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.430 10.00 10.00 136.50
2. TURNER, KENDAL , 2.880 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. CARTER, DALLIE , 3.040 8.00 8.00 54.60
4. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 3.490 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 3.510 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 4.370 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON, KENNEDY , 4.770 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, SHIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. CHEANEY, BRAILEY VAN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MOORE, LAUREN , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. AKINS, MACY , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHEANEY, BRAILEY VAN, TX 9.880 10.00 10.00 133.38
2. TURNER, KENDAL , 11.550 9.00 9.00 88.92
3. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 12.170 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. MARTIN, KAYLYNN , 12.630 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 13.890 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KARMEN , 18.470 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. MOORE, LAUREN , 34.410 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 21.453 10.00 10.00 140.40
2. MARTIN, KARMEN , 21.771 9.00 9.00 93.60
3. WILBERDING, ELLIE , 22.753 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 23.538 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. PATRIDGE, DAELEIGH , 24.960 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KAYLYNN , 27.897 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 32.883 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. CHEANEY, BRAILEY VAN, TX 34.098 3.00 3.00 0.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 5.710 10.00 10.00 122.85
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL , 6.450 9.00 9.00 81.90
3. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 9.860 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. CARTER, DALLIE , 13.840 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. TURNER, KENDAL , 16.990 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 23.940 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. HUTCHISON, ALLEY RIO VISTA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. AKINS, MACY , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL , 25.670 10.00 10.00 113.32
2. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 25.670 10.00 10.00 113.32
3. DOLLANDER, JAKE , 32.860 9.00 9.00 75.54
4. DYSON, DYLAN , 32.860 9.00 9.00 75.54
5. BRANTLY, GAGE , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, SEAN , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, TREY , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. DYSON, DYLAN , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MORRIS, MALLORY WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. PATRIDGE, DAELEIGH , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BRUTON, BRAYDEN GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, DALLIE , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEBB, RILEY DENTON, TX 10.630 10.00 10.00 45.50
2. TALLY, LANDON COMANCHE, TX 13.310 9.00 9.00 0.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TIMMERMAN, KATELYNN ARLINGTON, TX 17.716 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 22.499 9.00 9.00 0.00
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HECKMAN, RANDY , 3.120 10.00 10.00 42.90
2. PARKER, SANDON , 7.130 9.00 9.00 0.00
18-21 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TIMMERMAN, KATELYNN ARLINGTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, JORDYN RIO VISTA, TX 25.634 10.00 10.00 58.50
2. TIMMERMAN, KATELYNN ARLINGTON, TX 33.225 9.00 9.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 16.208 10.00 10.00 93.60
2. CLEMENTS, KATI , 18.212 9.00 9.00 62.40
3. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.891 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. TERRELL, PAIGE , 23.227 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH , 42.336 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. ARCHULETA, LEXI , 43.798 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. PILKEY, SIERRA , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, LILLY , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 7.496 10.00 10.00 97.50
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.142 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI , 13.107 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. TERRELL, PAIGE , 14.166 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, LILLY , 29.576 6.00 6.00 0.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, WYATT , 65.0 10.00 10.00 65.00
2. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. CHAPMAN, MADDOX ENNIS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CHAPMAN, MURPHY ENNIS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI , 25.408 10.00 10.00 70.20
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.552 9.00 9.00 46.80
3. TERRELL, PAIGE , 35.072 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, LILLY , 41.337 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. PILKEY, SIERRA , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, KATI , 9.140 10.00 10.00 71.76
2. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.190 9.00 9.00 47.84
3. ROSTOCKYJ, COLLIN LORENA, TX 10.420 8.00 8.00 0.00
4. DAVIS, KINLEY CLEBURNE, TX 13.670 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, LILLY , 15.280 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH , 21.500 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. TERRELL, PAIGE , 21.820 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. PILKEY, SIERRA , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROSTOCKYJ, ZOEY LORENA, TX 5.996 10.00 0.00 0.00
2. GARICA, WALYON , 15.520 9.00 0.00 0.00
3. GARICA, WADE , 31.446 8.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.699 10.00 10.00 172.90
2. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 15.738 9.00 9.00 129.68
3. GRADY, CARLY , 15.990 8.00 8.00 86.45
4. BRACKNEY, RIGGS BROCK, TX 16.268 7.00 7.00 43.23
5. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 16.613 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 17.451 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.702 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH , 18.232 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.750 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.761 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.094 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. LENOX, BRAZOS , 19.823 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 20.026 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.578 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 21.944 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. STEWART, DREW , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, JOLIE , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DENHAM, KELTON HOWE, TX 3.050 10.00 10.00 113.75
2. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 3.070 9.00 9.00 68.25
3. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 4.260 8.00 8.00 45.50
4. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.080 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. STEWART, DREW , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CLEMENTS, KALE , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. PRINCE, KASON , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MARRIOTT, PAYTON , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. TALLY, LANE COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 19.400 10.00 10.00 32.50
2. DENHAM, KELTON HOWE, TX 37.760 9.00 9.00 0.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.648 10.00 10.00 159.25
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.657 9.00 9.00 95.55
3. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.057 8.00 8.00 63.70
4. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 8.090 7.00 7.00 0.00
5. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH , 8.264 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.395 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.515 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.661 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 10.014 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 12.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GRADY, CARLY , 13.928 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 14.080 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. STEWART, DREW , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 13.630 10.00 10.00 145.60
2. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.960 9.00 9.00 109.20
3. MARRIOTT, PAYTON , 17.460 8.00 8.00 72.80
4. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.710 7.00 7.00 36.40
5. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH , 17.750 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. MARRIOTT, LAYNIE , 19.640 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 23.180 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 23.280 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. LENOX, BRAZOS , 31.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 47.020 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. STEWART, DREW , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KALE , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. GRADY, CARLY , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 5.410 10.00 10.00 44.85
2. DENHAM, KELTON HOWE, TX 11.780 9.00 9.00 0.00
3. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 14.000 8.00 8.00 0.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNAN GRANBURY, TX 22.330 10.00 10.00 29.90
2. DENHAM, KELTON HOWE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JAY, JODY FERRIS, TX 22.466 10.00 10.00 145.60
2. BROUGH, RHESE STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.117 9.00 9.00 109.20
3. BROCKETT, RACHAEL CLEBURNE, TX 25.125 8.00 8.00 72.80
4. THOMPSON, ALLIE GRANDVIEW, TX 25.267 7.00 7.00 36.40
5. GRADY, CARLY , 26.533 6.00 6.00 0.00
6. CROOKS, BRELYNN MORGANN MILL, TX 26.924 5.00 5.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.977 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.376 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.289 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. CRAWFORD, KYRA ITASCA, TX 28.994 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.629 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 37.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. STEWART, DREW , 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. DECUIRE, CHEYENNE HARDIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BRANSOM, ELIZABETH , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. LENOX, BRAZOS , 999.999 0.00 0.00 0.00