Event Leaders Listing

Results as of 10/12/2019 @ 13:25


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 58.00
2. GABRIELLE BORDEAUX FORT WORTH, TX 46.00
3. MICAH WALLACE ALEDO, TX 37.00
4. SAVANNAH GILDER RED OAK, TX 36.00
5. LIZZY WEBB GRANDVIEW, TX 29.00
6. RANDI WILSON BLUM, TX 28.00
7. AVA SINCLAIR MIDLOTHIAN, TX 25.00
8. ADDISON JOHNSON FERRIS, TX 24.00
9. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 23.00
10. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.00
11. TOMI WOMACK NOCONA, TX 21.00
12. JENNIFER JAY FERRIS, TX 20.00
13. KIRSTYN SWORD GRANDVIEW, TX 13.00
14. SHELBY THOMES MORGAN MILL, TX 10.00
15. HAYVEN HARPER WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.00
16. CHEYENNE GREGORY WEST, TX 8.00
17. REBEKAH BROCKETT CLEBURNE, TX 7.00
18. TERRYN HARVEY COMBINE, TX 5.00
19. DARBI SWAN HUBBARD, TX 5.00
20. KIRSTYN MCDANIEL PARADISE, TX 4.00
21. LILLY WALLACE BURLESON, TX 4.00
22. CLOWEY FORSYTH , 3.00
23. TRINITY WATTS GRANDVIEW, TX 1.00
24. SYDNEY VALENTINO BURLESON, TX 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREVIN COFFELL IREDELL, TX 53.00
2. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE, TX 51.00
3. HARLEY MARSHALL WAXACHIE, TX 49.00
4. CADEN CLEMENT COMANCHE, TX 28.00
5. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 26.00
6. JADON BAILEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.00
7. JT HILL HASLET, TX 14.00
8. LUKE TALLY COMANCHE, TX 10.00
9. DRAKE JANECEKA GRANDVIEW, TX 8.00
10. ACE REESE AQUILLA, TX 8.00
11. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 7.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 66.00
2. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 53.00
3. JENNIFER JAY FERRIS, TX 44.00
4. RANDI WILSON BLUM, TX 43.00
5. REBEKAH BROCKETT CLEBURNE, TX 34.00
6. MONTANA BOWSHIER GLEN ROSE, TX 33.00
7. MICAH WALLACE ALEDO, TX 26.00
8. GABRIELLE BORDEAUX FORT WORTH, TX 25.00
9. AVA SINCLAIR MIDLOTHIAN, TX 24.00
10. SAVANNAH GILDER RED OAK, TX 23.00
11. SHELBY THOMES MORGAN MILL, TX 16.00
12. RHYAN BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.00
13. KIRSTYN MCDANIEL PARADISE, TX 12.00
14. TRINITY WATTS GRANDVIEW, TX 9.00
15. LILLY WALLACE BURLESON, TX 5.00
16. LIZZY WEBB GRANDVIEW, TX 3.00
17. ADDI YOUNG KOPPERL, TX 3.00
18. MADDISON JOHNSON KEENE, TX 3.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAIGE BROWN HILLSBORO, TX 61.00
2. CHANNING WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 44.00
3. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 38.00
4. KIRSTYN MCDANIEL PARADISE, TX 18.00
5. KAMRYN ROBISON GROESBECK, TX 17.00
6. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.00
7. TERRYN HARVEY COMBINE, TX 8.00
8. AINSLEY DENHAM COLLINSVILLE, TX 8.00
9. LARAMEE CHAMPION BUFFALO, TX 7.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAIGE BROWN HILLSBORO, TX 76.00
2. LIZZY WEBB GRANDVIEW, TX 69.00
3. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 52.00
4. DARBI SWAN HUBBARD, TX 39.00
5. RANDI WILSON BLUM, TX 38.00
6. KIRSTYN MCDANIEL PARADISE, TX 34.00
7. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.00
8. JENNIFER JAY FERRIS, TX 18.00
9. TERRYN HARVEY COMBINE, TX 10.00
10. MICAH WALLACE ALEDO, TX 8.00
11. KAMRYN ROBISON GROESBECK, TX 8.00
12. JT HILL HASLET, TX 8.00
13. REBEKAH BROCKETT CLEBURNE, TX 7.00
14. TOMI WOMACK NOCONA, TX 7.00
15. LARAMEE CHAMPION BUFFALO, TX 7.00
16. TRINITY WATTS GRANDVIEW, TX 4.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 57.00
2. HAYVEN HARPER WAXAHACHIE, TX 57.00
3. RANDI WILSON BLUM, TX 45.00
4. MONTANA BOWSHIER GLEN ROSE, TX 34.00
5. CHANNING WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 32.00
6. DARBI SWAN HUBBARD, TX 29.00
7. JENNIFER JAY FERRIS, TX 25.00
8. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 24.00
9. SHELBY THOMES MORGAN MILL, TX 22.00
10. SAVANNAH GILDER RED OAK, TX 21.00
11. MICAH WALLACE ALEDO, TX 17.00
12. KIRSTYN SWORD GRANDVIEW, TX 13.00
13. AVA SINCLAIR MIDLOTHIAN, TX 11.00
14. GABRIELLE BORDEAUX FORT WORTH, TX 10.00
15. TOMI WOMACK NOCONA, TX 8.00
16. ADDI YOUNG KOPPERL, TX 8.00
17. LILLY WALLACE BURLESON, TX 8.00
18. LARAMEE CHAMPION BUFFALO, TX 7.00
19. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.00
20. REBEKAH BROCKETT CLEBURNE, TX 5.00
21. ADDISON JOHNSON FERRIS, TX 1.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 56.00
2. SAIGE BROWN HILLSBORO, TX 50.00
3. TREVIN COFFELL IREDELL, TX 47.00
4. HARLEY MARSHALL WAXACHIE, TX 43.00
5. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 36.00
6. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 33.00
7. JT HILL HASLET, TX 24.00
8. CADEN CLEMENT COMANCHE, TX 16.00
9. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE, TX 10.00
10. KAMRYN ROBISON GROESBECK, TX 8.00
11. LUKE TALLY COMANCHE, TX 6.00
12. ACE REESE AQUILLA, TX 5.00
11-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JADON BAILEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARLEY MARSHALL WAXACHIE, TX 19.50
2. JADON BAILEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.00
3. JT HILL HASLET, TX 10.00
4. MARKEITH BELL RED OAK, TX 9.50
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREVIN COFFELL IREDELL, TX 76.50
2. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 44.50
3. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 34.00
4. HARLEY MARSHALL WAXACHIE, TX 33.00
5. JT HILL HASLET, TX 23.00
6. ACE REESE AQUILLA, TX 9.00
7. CADEN CLEMENT COMANCHE, TX 8.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROOKE HICKEY GODLEY, TX 60.00
2. KAYLYNN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 60.00
3. KENDAL TURNER TEAGUE, TX 60.00
4. KARMEN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 56.00
5. KENNEDY JOHNSON FERRIS, TX 45.00
6. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 21.00
7. LAUREN MOORE MILLSAP, TX 21.00
8. KATHERIN VILLA WEATHERFORD, TX 20.00
9. ANNIKA BARRY FLOWER MOUND, TX 17.00
10. ELLIE WILBERDING BURLESON, TX 17.00
11. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 10.00
12. KAYLA BROOME BURLESON, TX 10.00
13. SUZANNE LOWE HARDIN, TX 9.00
14. BRADIE HEATON GHOLSON, TX 7.00
15. ALLEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 6.00
16. HAGAN LAIL KENNEDALE, TX 6.00
17. DAELEIGH PATRIDGE FORT WORTH, TX 5.00
18. SHIA WILLIAMS STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.00
19. NICOLE ALTIERI ALEDO, TX 3.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KEVIN THOMAS GRANDVIEW, TX 19.00
2. HUDSON WILLIAMS MIDLOTHIAN, TX 10.00
3. BRAZOS BULLARD CLEBURNE, TX 8.00
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAZOS BULLARD CLEBURNE, TX 55.00
2. SETH WALLLCE BURLESON, TX 44.00
3. BENJAMIN WALLACE BURLESON, TX 44.00
4. JACE MOORE STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENDAL TURNER TEAGUE, TX 62.00
2. MACY AKINS MART, TX 42.00
3. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 40.00
4. KYLEE HERRIN KEMP, TX 27.00
5. DALLIE CARTER PONDER, TX 18.00
6. ALLEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 17.00
7. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 17.00
8. BRAILEY CHEANEY VAN, TX 17.00
9. KENNEDY JOHNSON FERRIS, TX 13.00
10. LAUREN MOORE MILLSAP, TX 7.00
11. KAYLYNN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 6.00
12. MALLORY MORRIS WEATHERFORD, TX 5.00
13. KARMEN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 5.00
14. MAKALIA BAXTER ALEDO, TX 5.00
15. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 1.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 67.00
2. KENDAL TURNER TEAGUE, TX 62.00
3. KAYLYNN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 48.00
4. ALLEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 47.00
5. KARMEN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 46.00
6. LAUREN MOORE MILLSAP, TX 21.00
7. BRAILEY CHEANEY VAN, TX 18.00
8. KYLEE HERRIN KEMP, TX 17.00
9. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 16.00
10. MALLORY MORRIS WEATHERFORD, TX 13.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYLYNN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 58.00
2. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 55.00
3. BROOKE HICKEY GODLEY, TX 53.00
4. KARMEN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 46.00
5. ELLIE WILBERDING BURLESON, TX 29.00
6. DAELEIGH PATRIDGE FORT WORTH, TX 20.00
7. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 17.00
8. KAYLA BROOME BURLESON, TX 16.00
9. LAUREN MOORE MILLSAP, TX 15.00
10. BRAILEY CHEANEY VAN, TX 14.00
11. SUZANNE LOWE HARDIN, TX 12.00
12. SHIA WILLIAMS STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
13. ANNIKA BARRY FLOWER MOUND, TX 10.00
14. KENNEDY JOHNSON FERRIS, TX 7.00
15. HAGAN LAIL KENNEDALE, TX 5.00
16. DALLIE CARTER PONDER, TX 1.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MACY AKINS MART, TX 52.00
2. KENDAL TURNER TEAGUE, TX 36.00
3. RILEY WEBB DENTON, TX 30.00
4. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 29.00
5. SETH WALLLCE BURLESON, TX 20.00
6. DALLIE CARTER PONDER, TX 19.00
7. LANDON TALLY COMANCHE, TX 17.00
8. KYLEE HERRIN KEMP, TX 17.00
9. JAYDEN MOORE STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.00
10. MALLORY MORRIS WEATHERFORD, TX 13.00
11. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 9.00
12. ALLEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 5.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY WEBB DENTON, TX 28.50
2. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 28.50
3. JAKE DOLLANDER GRANBURY, TX 28.00
4. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 19.50
5. DALLIE CARTER PONDER, TX 10.00
6. GAGE BRANTLY , 10.00
7. SEAN MCCARTHY ALEDO, TX 10.00
8. TREY GRIFFIN ARLINGTON, TX 9.50
9. DYLAN DYSON WEATHERFORD, TX 9.00
10. MALLORY MORRIS WEATHERFORD, TX 8.00
11. DAELEIGH PATRIDGE FORT WORTH, TX 8.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY WEBB DENTON, TX 28.00
2. SETH WALLLCE BURLESON, TX 20.00
3. LANDON TALLY COMANCHE, TX 18.00
4. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 10.00
5. JAYDEN MOORE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDYN MOORE RIO VISTA, TX 69.00
2. KATELYNN TIMMERMAN ARLINGTON, TX 10.00
18-21 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SANDON PARKER LIPAN, TX 69.00
2. RANDY HECKMAN WEATERFORD, TX 20.00
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDYN MOORE RIO VISTA, TX 50.00
2. KATELYNN TIMMERMAN ARLINGTON, TX 9.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 73.00
2. RHETT BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 59.00
3. CATCH CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 54.00
4. BRYNLEE DEWYNTER WEATHERFORD, TX 39.00
5. TREVOR JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 35.00
6. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 27.00
7. KINLEY DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 26.00
8. BLAINE ANDREWS KAUFMAN, TX 18.00
9. LEXI ARCHULETA CHATFIELD, TX 9.00
10. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.00
11. PAIGE TERRELL BURLESON, TX 7.00
12. WYATT GARCIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.00
13. HARPER BAILEY CLEBURNE, TX 4.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 74.00
2. RHETT BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 53.00
3. CATCH CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 40.00
4. KINLEY DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 30.00
5. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.00
6. BLAINE ANDREWS KAUFMAN, TX 16.00
7. PAIGE TERRELL BURLESON, TX 7.00
8. BRYNLEE DEWYNTER WEATHERFORD, TX 7.00
9. HARPER BAILEY CLEBURNE, TX 6.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT GARCIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 70.00
2. COLLIN ROSTOCKYJ LORENA, TX 35.00
3. MADDOX CHAPMAN ENNIS, TX 25.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 68.00
2. RHETT BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 47.00
3. TREVOR JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 42.00
4. BRYNLEE DEWYNTER WEATHERFORD, TX 34.00
5. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.00
6. CATCH CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.00
7. KINLEY DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 18.00
8. PAIGE TERRELL BURLESON, TX 8.00
9. BLAINE ANDREWS KAUFMAN, TX 8.00
10. HARPER BAILEY CLEBURNE, TX 5.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 78.00
2. RHETT BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 71.00
3. COLLIN ROSTOCKYJ LORENA, TX 62.00
4. CATCH CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 47.00
5. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.00
6. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 23.00
7. BRYNLEE DEWYNTER WEATHERFORD, TX 18.00
8. KINLEY DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 13.00
9. BLAINE ANDREWS KAUFMAN, TX 11.00
10. LEXI ARCHULETA CHATFIELD, TX 7.00
11. HARPER BAILEY CLEBURNE, TX 6.00
12. PAIGE TERRELL BURLESON, TX 4.00
13. WYATT GARCIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZOEY ROSTOCKYJ LORENA, TX 74.00
2. TREVOR JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 68.00
3. WALYON GARICA STEPHENVILLE, TX 57.00
4. WADE GARICA STEPHENVILLE, TX 51.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO, TX 59.00
2. RHESE BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 51.00
3. HADLEY HUBBLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 48.00
4. JODY JAY FERRIS, TX 27.00
5. RIGGS BRACKNEY MILSAP, TX 22.00
6. BLAIR GAINES DAWSON, TX 22.00
7. KYNZI CALLAWAY LIPAN, TX 22.00
8. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 21.00
9. KATELYNN JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.00
10. ALLIE THOMPSON GRANDVIEW, TX 18.00
11. BRELYNN CROOKS MORGANN, TX 18.00
12. JOLIE MORTON DONIE, TX 17.00
13. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.00
14. RACHAEL BROCKETT CLEBURNE, TX 14.00
15. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.00
16. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
17. SHAE COLLIER LOTT, TX 9.00
18. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 8.00
19. KYRA CRAWFORD ITASCA, TX 8.00
20. ELIZABETH BRANSOM CLEBURNE, TX 5.00
21. LEDDY GAINES DAWSON, TX 5.00
22. JOLIE SMITH STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.00
23. KAYA PAINTER , 2.00
24. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 1.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 42.00
2. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 37.00
3. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.00
4. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.00
5. LIAM SWAN HUBBARD, TX 29.00
6. SHAE COLLIER LOTT, TX 25.00
7. PAYTON MARRIOTT STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.00
8. RHESE BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.00
9. KASON PRINCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.00
10. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.00
11. HADLEY HUBBLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.00
12. KELTON DENHAM COLLINSVILLE, TX 10.00
13. LAYNIE MARRIOTT STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 29.00
2. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 10.00
3. KASON PRINCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
4. LIAM SWAN HUBBARD, TX 10.00
5. KELTON DENHAM COLLINSVILLE, TX 9.00
6. SHAE COLLIER LOTT, TX 9.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY HUBBLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 53.00
2. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 47.00
3. BRELYNN CROOKS MORGANN, TX 39.00
4. KYNZI CALLAWAY LIPAN, TX 38.00
5. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO, TX 34.00
6. KATELYNN JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.00
7. RHESE BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.00
8. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.00
9. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 21.00
10. JODY JAY FERRIS, TX 20.00
11. RIGGS BRACKNEY MILSAP, TX 19.00
12. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.00
13. SHAE COLLIER LOTT, TX 18.00
14. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.00
15. KYRA CRAWFORD ITASCA, TX 17.00
16. ELIZABETH BRANSOM CLEBURNE, TX 8.00
17. KASON PRINCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.00
18. RACHAEL BROCKETT CLEBURNE, TX 4.00
19. JOLIE MORTON DONIE, TX 4.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHAE COLLIER LOTT, TX 53.00
2. BLAIR GAINES DAWSON, TX 49.00
3. HADLEY HUBBLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 48.00
4. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 45.00
5. KYNZI CALLAWAY LIPAN, TX 40.00
6. PAYTON MARRIOTT STEPHENVILLE, TX 37.00
7. LIAM SWAN HUBBARD, TX 31.00
8. LAYNIE MARRIOTT STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.00
9. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 25.00
10. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.00
11. KALE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.00
12. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO, TX 11.00
13. KYRA CRAWFORD ITASCA, TX 7.00
14. ELIZABETH BRANSOM CLEBURNE, TX 6.00
15. LEDDY GAINES DAWSON, TX 6.00
16. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.00
17. JOLIE MORTON DONIE, TX 3.00
18. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.00
19. BRAZOS LENOX DONIE, TX 1.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 59.00
2. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 55.00
3. KELTON DENHAM COLLINSVILLE, TX 9.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 20.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 66.00
2. RHESE BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 65.00
3. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 38.00
4. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO, TX 26.00
5. KATELYNN JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.00
6. JODY JAY FERRIS, TX 25.00
7. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.00
8. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 19.00
9. JOLIE MORTON DONIE, TX 19.00
10. KYRA CRAWFORD ITASCA, TX 18.00
11. HADLEY HUBBLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.00
12. RACHAEL BROCKETT CLEBURNE, TX 14.00
13. BRELYNN CROOKS MORGANN, TX 13.00
14. ASHTYN ANDREWS KAUFMAN, TX 13.00
15. BLAIR GAINES DAWSON, TX 12.00
16. SHAE COLLIER LOTT, TX 11.00
17. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 10.00
18. ALLIE THOMPSON GRANDVIEW, TX 10.00
19. KYNZI CALLAWAY LIPAN, TX 10.00
20. KONNER DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 7.00