Event Leaders Listing

Results as of 05/12/2018 @ 21:06


11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. RANDI WILSON BLUM, TX 28.00
2. GABRIELLE BORDEAUX FORT WORTH, TX 28.00
3. FLOR ESQUIVEL GODLEY, TX 26.00
4. BROOKLYN MARIE BALCH BUCKHOLTS, TX 20.00
5. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN, TX 19.00
6. CALLIE WELTY ALVARADO, TX 18.00
7. BAILEY VINSEN ARGYLE, TX 17.00
8. RYLEE BARTON KOPPERL, TX 17.00
9. ELLA MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.00
10. CAITLYN COMBS BURLESON, TX 11.00
11. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 10.00
12. LIZZY WEBB GRANDVIEW, TX 5.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY WEBB DENTON, TX 29.00
2. TREVIN COFFELL IREDELL, TX 19.00
3. JACKSON ROBERTS WALNUT SPRINGS, TX 17.00
4. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 16.00
5. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 16.00
6. WYATT HOWELL GODLEY, TX 10.00
7. LUKE TALLY COMANCHE, TX 8.00
8. RONNIE SELLERS NEWARK, TX 7.00
11-14 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYLEE BARTON KOPPERL, TX 36.00
2. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 32.00
3. CALLIE WELTY ALVARADO, TX 23.00
4. RANDI WILSON BLUM, TX 23.00
5. GABRIELLE BORDEAUX FORT WORTH, TX 20.00
6. CAITLYN COMBS BURLESON, TX 19.00
7. ELLA MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 19.00
2. CHANNING WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 18.00
3. ALLEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 10.00
4. BROOKLYN MARIE BALCH BUCKHOLTS, TX 10.00
5. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN, TX 9.00
6. AINSLEY DENHAM HOWE, TX 9.00
11-14 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY WEBB DENTON, TX 38.00
2. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 29.00
3. ALLEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 23.00
4. RANDI WILSON BLUM, TX 23.00
5. BROOKLYN MARIE BALCH BUCKHOLTS, TX 20.00
6. LIZZY WEBB GRANDVIEW, TX 20.00
7. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN, TX 18.00
8. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 16.00
9. GABRIELLE BORDEAUX FORT WORTH, TX 13.00
10. AINSLEY DENHAM HOWE, TX 8.00
11. ELLA MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.00
12. RYLEE BARTON KOPPERL, TX 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHANNING WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 33.00
2. GABRIELLE BORDEAUX FORT WORTH, TX 27.00
3. BAILEY VINSEN ARGYLE, TX 26.00
4. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 22.00
5. RYLEE BARTON KOPPERL, TX 21.00
6. FLOR ESQUIVEL GODLEY, TX 19.00
7. RANDI WILSON BLUM, TX 15.00
8. CALLIE WELTY ALVARADO, TX 14.00
9. ALLEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 14.00
10. ELLA MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.00
11. BROOKLYN MARIE BALCH BUCKHOLTS, TX 8.00
12. CAITLYN COMBS BURLESON, TX 4.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY WEBB DENTON, TX 29.00
2. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 26.00
3. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 24.00
4. LUKE TALLY COMANCHE, TX 22.00
5. DYLAN SINCLAIR LIPAN, TX 16.00
6. BROOKLYN MARIE BALCH BUCKHOLTS, TX 14.00
7. TREVIN COFFELL IREDELL, TX 14.00
8. ALLEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 10.00
9. JACKSON ROBERTS WALNUT SPRINGS, TX 8.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREVIN COFFELL IREDELL, TX 10.00
2. JACKSON ROBERTS WALNUT SPRINGS, TX 10.00
11-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY WEBB DENTON, TX 30.00
2. TREVIN COFFELL IREDELL, TX 19.00
3. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 18.00
4. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 17.00
5. LUKE TALLY COMANCHE, TX 8.00
15-17 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. MIKA SHACKELFORD JACKSBORO, TX 34.00
2. MACY WARD DIBOLL, TX 30.00
3. KELLY KIRKPATRICK FORT WORTH, TX 28.00
4. BRADIE HEATON GHOLSON, TX 27.00
5. KAITLYN KASTERKE FORT WORTH, TX 20.00
6. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 20.00
7. EMMA LANE GRANBURY, TX 14.00
15-17 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAZOS BULLARD CLEBURNE, TX 20.00
2. DYLAN PREUIT FORT WORTH, TX 17.50
3. SCOUT MOSELEY ALVARADO, TX 10.00
4. JADEN HAYES , 8.50
15-17 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTEN MENDEZ ALVARADO, TX 38.00
2. CONNOR WRINKLES ARLINGTON, TX 26.00
3. SCOUT MOSELEY ALVARADO, TX 19.00
4. LANDON TALLY COMANCHE, TX 17.00
15-17 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Points
1. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 20.00
2. MADDISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
3. KAITLYN KASTERKE FORT WORTH, TX 9.00
4. GRACIE HENDERSON AURORA, TX 9.00
5. MACY WARD DIBOLL, TX 9.00
6. EMMA LANE GRANBURY, TX 8.00
15-17 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MACY WARD DIBOLL, TX 36.00
2. KELLY KIRKPATRICK FORT WORTH, TX 29.00
3. KAITLYN KASTERKE FORT WORTH, TX 28.00
4. GRACIE HENDERSON AURORA, TX 27.00
5. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 7.00
15-17 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. MIKA SHACKELFORD JACKSBORO, TX 38.00
2. MACY WARD DIBOLL, TX 36.00
3. KELLY KIRKPATRICK FORT WORTH, TX 34.00
15-17 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANDON TALLY COMANCHE, TX 29.00
2. KADE JACKSON MORGAN M ILL, TX 10.00
3. MACY WARD DIBOLL, TX 9.00
15-17 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADE JACKSON MORGAN M ILL, TX 10.00
2. KUTTER JOHNSON , 10.00
15-17 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANDON TALLY COMANCHE, TX 29.00
2. BRICE MEYERS GRANDVIEW, TX 10.00
3. KADE JACKSON MORGAN M ILL, TX 10.00
18-21 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAT MACKENZIE GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 36.00
2. KATELYNN TIMMERMAN ARLINGTON, TX 28.00
3. JORDYN MOORE RIO VISTA, TX 24.00
4. LANDREY JACKSON MORGAN MILL, TX 10.00
18-21 GIRLS BREAKAWA
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAT MACKENZIE GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 20.00
2. HAILEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 10.00
18-21 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAT MACKENZIE GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 29.00
2. KYNDAL TERRY CLEBURNE, TX 10.00
18-21 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAT MACKENZIE GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 37.00
2. KATELYNN TIMMERMAN ARLINGTON, TX 30.00
3. JORDYN MOORE RIO VISTA, TX 24.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 36.00
2. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 35.00
3. BRELYNN CROOKS MORGANN MILL, TX 32.00
4. KINLEY DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 26.00
5. WYATT GARCIA , 11.00
6. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.00
7. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 6.00
6U FLAGS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 40.00
2. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 35.00
3. BRELYNN CROOKS MORGANN MILL, TX 32.00
4. KINLEY DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 27.00
5. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 14.00
6. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.00
6U MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 10.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 37.00
2. KINLEY DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 35.00
3. BRELYNN CROOKS MORGANN MILL, TX 24.00
4. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 17.00
5. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 16.00
6U RIBBON GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 37.00
2. BRELYNN CROOKS MORGANN MILL, TX 33.00
3. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 32.00
4. KINLEY DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 24.00
5. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.00
6. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 16.00
7. WYATT GARCIA , 10.00
8. WILL LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 9.00
6U STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRANTLEY HOWELL GODLEY, TX 19.00
2. AUBREY DARBY GRANDVIEW, TX 10.00
3. BENJAMIN STUDDARD CLEBURNE, TX 9.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLIE THOMPSON GRANDVIEW, TX 36.00
2. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 35.00
3. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.00
4. CANVAS HUDGENS GRAHAM, TX 25.00
5. RYLIE EDENS HILLSBORO, TX 22.00
6. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 18.00
7. CUTTER DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 17.00
8. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.00
9. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.00
10. KYLEIGH HOWELL GODLEY, TX 6.00
11. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 3.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.00
2. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 27.00
3. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 10.00
4. KELTON DENHAM HOWE, TX 10.00
5. CANVAS HUDGENS GRAHAM, TX 8.00
7-10 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KELTON DENHAM HOWE, TX 19.00
2. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
7-10 FLAGS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 40.00
2. RYLIE EDENS HILLSBORO, TX 31.00
3. ALLIE THOMPSON GRANDVIEW, TX 29.00
4. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 23.00
5. CUTTER DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 22.00
6. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.00
7. CANVAS HUDGENS GRAHAM, TX 14.00
8. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.00
9. KYLEIGH HOWELL GODLEY, TX 10.00
10. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.00
11. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 6.00
7-10 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 39.00
2. RYLIE EDENS HILLSBORO, TX 34.00
3. ALLIE THOMPSON GRANDVIEW, TX 31.00
4. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.00
5. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.00
6. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.00
7. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 14.00
8. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 13.00
9. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 10.00
10. KELTON DENHAM HOWE, TX 10.00
11. CUTTER DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 6.00
12. CANVAS HUDGENS GRAHAM, TX 4.00
13. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 2.00
14. WYATT HOWELL GODLEY, TX 1.00
7-10 HEADING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KELTON DENHAM HOWE, TX 20.00
2. BRADY MCLEMORE BRIDGEPORT, TX 10.00
3. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 9.00
7-10 HEELING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KELTON DENHAM HOWE, TX 30.00
2. BRADY MCLEMORE BRIDGEPORT, TX 19.00
3. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 8.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLIE THOMPSON GRANDVIEW, TX 40.00
2. RYLIE EDENS HILLSBORO, TX 28.00
3. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 27.00
4. KAMERYN WHITE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.00
5. CANVAS HUDGENS GRAHAM, TX 20.00
6. CUTTER DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 16.00
7. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.00
8. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 14.00
9. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.00
10. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.00
11. KYLEIGH HOWELL GODLEY, TX 2.00