All Around Leaders Listing

Results as of 11/14/2020 @ 19:17


7-10 Girl's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORLEY TILSON COVINGTON, TX 354.00
2. HADLEY HUBBLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 254.00
3. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD, TX 218.00
4. JOLIE MORTON DONIE, TX 215.00
5. LAYNIE MUNDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 166.00
6. TYE DILLINGHAM BURLESON, TX 163.00
7. RHESE BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 155.00
8. BRELYNN CROOKS MORGANN, TX 150.00
9. TINSLEY DILLINGHAM BURLESON, TX 136.00
10. KATELYNN JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 124.00
11. KOEL SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 78.00
12. SADEY YATES CORSICANA, TX 76.00
13. BRYNN COY HUBBARD, TX 72.00
14. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 67.00
15. CAINLEE DALE MILLSAP, TX 53.00
16. TATUM THAMES HICKORY CREEK, TX 40.00
17. SHAE COLLIER LOTT, TX 16.00
18. MACYN LOGSTON , 12.00
19. COREE CONSTABLE CHATFIELD, TX 12.00
20. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO, TX 8.00
21. HARPER BAILEY CLEBURNE, TX 7.00
22. KATIE MCLAUGHLIN SHADY SHORES, TX 2.00
7-10 Boy's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEVI BERRY GRANDVIEW, TX 298.00
2. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 164.00
3. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 153.00
4. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 152.00
5. TEGAN FORD GRANBURY, TX 95.00
6. KASON PRINCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 74.00
7. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 54.00
8. TATE DALE WEATHERFORD, TX 49.00
9. BRETT HASTY GRANBURY, TX 29.00
10. ELY BURNS MORGAN MILL, TX 9.00
11. WILL LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 9.00
12. RHETT BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.00
13. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY, TX 6.00
14. COLTEN CRAWFORD ALVARADO, TX 3.00
6U Girl's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARPER JADE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE, TX 312.50
2. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE, TX 301.50
3. BRYNN HINTON WAXAHACHIE, TX 298.00
4. JADYN PHILLIPS MEXIA, TX 285.00
5. FYNLEE LAFRANCE CHILTON, TX 264.00
6. HAISLEY LAYNE WORTHAM, TX 167.00
7. BRISTOL HASTY GRANBURY, TX 86.00
8. LEDDY MUNDEN SPRINGTON, TX 64.00
9. OAKLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 38.00
10. LYRIC MUNDEN , 36.00
11. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 36.00
12. HARDI HERRING HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.00
6U Boy's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. KUTTER FARRINGTON ALVARADO, TX 346.00
2. WYATT GARCIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 104.00
3. TREVOR JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 72.00
4. WALYON GARICA STEPHENVILLE, TX 45.00
5. JAYTON HANNA GODLEY, TX 3.00
18-21 Girl's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMILY VENOSDEL HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 30.00
18-21 Boy's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. SANDON PARKER LIPAN, TX 80.00
15-17 Girl's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 360.00
2. KENDAL TURNER TEAGUE, TX 328.00
3. KENNEDY JOHNSON FERRIS, TX 199.00
4. KAYLYNN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 187.00
5. KARMEN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 156.00
6. JAYCIE FLYNN CLEBURNE, TX 144.00
7. LIZZY WEBB GRANDVIEW, TX 136.00
8. RANDI WILSON BLUM, TX 127.00
9. GABRIELLE BORDEAUX FORT WORTH, TX 106.00
10. MACY AKINS MART, TX 101.00
11. KYLEE HERRIN KEMP, TX 95.00
12. BROOKE HICKEY GODLEY, TX 90.00
13. ALLEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 84.00
14. GRACIE HENDERSON AURORA, TX 54.00
15. MAYCIE ANDERSON CLEBURNE, TX 39.00
16. CALLIE FARRINGTON ALVARADO, TX 2.00
15-17 Boy's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADE FEDOR GRANDVIEW, TX 196.00
2. SETH WALLLCE BURLESON, TX 155.00
3. BENJAMIN WALLACE BURLESON, TX 90.00
4. JAKE DOLLANDER GRANBURY, TX 59.00
5. LANDON PITTS SPRINGTOWN, TX 50.00
6. KUTTER WILLIAMS ALVARADO, TX 34.00
7. HAYDEN HAWKINS BOYD, TX 18.00
8. DAEDON HOLDERBY JOSHUA, TX 16.00
9. WHITMAN FORD MILFORD, TX 5.00
11-14 Girl's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYLIE EDENS HILLSBORO, TX 405.00
2. AVA SINCLAIR MIDLOTHIAN, TX 196.00
3. SAVANNAH GILDER RED OAK, TX 187.00
4. SYDNEY YATES CORSICANA, TX 180.00
5. ADDI YOUNG KOPPERL, TX 168.00
6. ELLA DUNN FLOWER MOUND, TX 156.00
7. LULU EAKES CLEBURNE, TX 130.00
8. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 124.00
9. BAILEY ELLISON HUBBARD, TX 123.00
10. KAYLEE BROWN MARQUEZ, TX 115.00
11. WREN SMITH CLEBURNE, TX 112.00
12. ADDISON JOHNSON FERRIS, TX 103.00
13. LILLY BELLE WALLACE BURLESON, TX 91.00
14. KELBY GRIFFIN CLEBURNE, TX 89.00
15. CLAIRE DALE MILLSAP, TX 84.00
16. PRESLEY WELLS POOLVILLE, TX 64.00
17. SYDNEY VALENTINO BURLESON, TX 64.00
18. TERA TYLER STEPHENVILLE, TX 60.00
19. JAYCI PHILLIPS TEAGUE, TX 57.00
20. CHANNING WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 39.00
21. PAYTON SCHOOVOVER MIDLOTHIAN, TX 30.00
22. RHYAN BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.00
23. SHELBY THOMES MORGAN MILL, TX 25.00
24. ADDIE BROTHERTON ARLINGTON, TX 11.00
25. SOPHIA EVANS SHADY SHORES, TX 10.00
26. MONTANA BOWSHIER GLEN ROSE, TX 10.00
27. SHAYLEE FREEMAN MIDLOTHIAN, TX 6.00
28. TERRYN HARVEY COMBINE, TX 6.00
29. KAITLYNN CRAWFORD ALVARADO, TX 4.00
30. ANNA BECKY SAUERS TXBARDWELL, TX 2.00
11-14 Boy's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZANDER HINTON WAXAHACHIE, TX 203.00
2. LANE WALKER STEPHENVILLE, TX 156.00
3. JOHN STUVER TEAGUE, TX 78.00
4. CHRISTOPHER DAVIS , 41.00
5. JAXON RIDDLE NEMO, TX 29.00
6. LIAM SWAN HUBBARD, TX 20.00