All Around Leaders Listing

Results as of 10/12/2019 @ 13:25


7-10 Girl's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. SALEM BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 210.00
2. HADLEY HUBBLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 180.00
3. RHESE BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 162.00
4. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO, TX 130.00
5. SHAE COLLIER LOTT, TX 125.00
6. KYNZI CALLAWAY LIPAN, TX 110.00
7. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 103.00
8. BLAIR GAINES DAWSON, TX 83.00
9. KATELYNN JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 78.00
10. JODY JAY FERRIS, TX 72.00
11. BRELYNN CROOKS MORGANN, TX 70.00
12. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 61.00
13. PAYTON MARRIOTT STEPHENVILLE, TX 59.00
14. KYRA CRAWFORD ITASCA, TX 50.00
15. JOLIE MORTON DONIE, TX 43.00
16. RIGGS BRACKNEY MILSAP, TX 41.00
17. LAYNIE MARRIOTT STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.00
18. RACHAEL BROCKETT CLEBURNE, TX 32.00
19. ALLIE THOMPSON GRANDVIEW, TX 28.00
20. ELIZABETH BRANSOM CLEBURNE, TX 19.00
21. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 18.00
22. ASHTYN ANDREWS KAUFMAN, TX 13.00
23. JOLIE SMITH STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.00
24. KAYA PAINTER , 2.00
7-10 Boy's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. CANNAN WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 151.00
2. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 126.00
3. LIAM SWAN HUBBARD, TX 70.00
4. TRENT BOEGNER STEPHENVILLE, TX 55.00
5. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE, TX 54.00
6. KASON PRINCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.00
7. KELTON DENHAM COLLINSVILLE, TX 28.00
8. KALE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.00
9. LEDDY GAINES DAWSON, TX 11.00
10. KONNER DECUIRE HARDIN, TX 7.00
11. BRAZOS LENOX DONIE, TX 1.00
6U Girl's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 293.00
2. BRYNLEE DEWYNTER WEATHERFORD, TX 98.00
3. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 94.00
4. KINLEY DAVIS CLEBURNE, TX 87.00
5. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 50.00
6. PAIGE TERRELL BURLESON, TX 26.00
7. HARPER BAILEY CLEBURNE, TX 21.00
8. LEXI ARCHULETA CHATFIELD, TX 16.00
6U Boy's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. RHETT BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 230.00
2. CATCH CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 163.00
3. COLLIN ROSTOCKYJ LORENA, TX 97.00
4. WYATT GARCIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 78.00
5. TREVOR JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 77.00
6. BLAINE ANDREWS KAUFMAN, TX 53.00
7. MADDOX CHAPMAN ENNIS, TX 25.00
18-21 Girl's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDYN MOORE RIO VISTA, TX 119.00
2. KATELYNN TIMMERMAN ARLINGTON, TX 19.00
18-21 Boy's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. SANDON PARKER LIPAN, TX 69.00
2. JAYDEN MOORE STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.00
3. RANDY HECKMAN WEATERFORD, TX 20.00
15-17 Girl's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYDEN BRUTON GRANDVIEW, TX 231.50
2. KENDAL TURNER TEAGUE, TX 220.00
3. KAYLYNN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 172.00
4. KARMEN MARTIN ODESSA, TX 153.00
5. BROOKE HICKEY GODLEY, TX 113.00
6. MACY AKINS MART, TX 94.00
7. ALLEY HUTCHISON RIO VISTA, TX 75.00
8. KENNEDY JOHNSON FERRIS, TX 65.00
9. LAUREN MOORE MILLSAP, TX 64.00
10. KYLEE HERRIN KEMP, TX 61.00
11. SASSY WILSON MULLIN, TX 60.00
12. BRAILEY CHEANEY VAN, TX 49.00
13. KC GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT, TX 48.50
14. DALLIE CARTER PONDER, TX 48.00
15. ELLIE WILBERDING BURLESON, TX 46.00
16. MALLORY MORRIS WEATHERFORD, TX 39.00
17. DAELEIGH PATRIDGE FORT WORTH, TX 33.00
18. ANNIKA BARRY FLOWER MOUND, TX 27.00
19. KAYLA BROOME BURLESON, TX 26.00
20. SUZANNE LOWE HARDIN, TX 21.00
21. KATHERIN VILLA WEATHERFORD, TX 20.00
22. SHIA WILLIAMS STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.00
23. HAGAN LAIL KENNEDALE, TX 11.00
24. BRADIE HEATON GHOLSON, TX 7.00
25. MAKALIA BAXTER ALEDO, TX 5.00
26. NICOLE ALTIERI ALEDO, TX 3.00
15-17 Boy's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY WEBB DENTON, TX 86.50
2. SETH WALLLCE BURLESON, TX 84.00
3. BRAZOS BULLARD CLEBURNE, TX 63.00
4. BENJAMIN WALLACE BURLESON, TX 44.00
5. LANDON TALLY COMANCHE, TX 35.00
6. JACE MOORE STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.00
7. JAKE DOLLANDER GRANBURY, TX 28.00
8. KEVIN THOMAS GRANDVIEW, TX 19.00
9. SEAN MCCARTHY ALEDO, TX 10.00
10. GAGE BRANTLY , 10.00
11. HUDSON WILLIAMS MIDLOTHIAN, TX 10.00
12. TREY GRIFFIN ARLINGTON, TX 9.50
13. DYLAN DYSON WEATHERFORD, TX 9.00
11-14 Girl's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM, TX 239.00
2. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 190.00
3. SAIGE BROWN HILLSBORO, TX 187.00
4. RANDI WILSON BLUM, TX 154.00
5. JENNIFER JAY FERRIS, TX 107.00
6. LIZZY WEBB GRANDVIEW, TX 101.00
7. MICAH WALLACE ALEDO, TX 88.00
8. GABRIELLE BORDEAUX FORT WORTH, TX 81.00
9. SAVANNAH GILDER RED OAK, TX 80.00
10. CHANNING WESCOTT GRANBURY, TX 76.00
11. DARBI SWAN HUBBARD, TX 73.00
12. KIRSTYN MCDANIEL PARADISE, TX 68.00
13. MONTANA BOWSHIER GLEN ROSE, TX 67.00
14. HAYVEN HARPER WAXAHACHIE, TX 66.00
15. AVA SINCLAIR MIDLOTHIAN, TX 60.00
16. REBEKAH BROCKETT CLEBURNE, TX 53.00
17. SHELBY THOMES MORGAN MILL, TX 48.00
18. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 46.00
19. TOMI WOMACK NOCONA, TX 36.00
20. KAMRYN ROBISON GROESBECK, TX 33.00
21. KIRSTYN SWORD GRANDVIEW, TX 26.00
22. ADDISON JOHNSON FERRIS, TX 25.00
23. TERRYN HARVEY COMBINE, TX 23.00
24. LARAMEE CHAMPION BUFFALO, TX 21.00
25. LILLY WALLACE BURLESON, TX 17.00
26. RHYAN BROUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.00
27. TRINITY WATTS GRANDVIEW, TX 14.00
28. ADDI YOUNG KOPPERL, TX 11.00
29. CHEYENNE GREGORY WEST, TX 8.00
30. AINSLEY DENHAM COLLINSVILLE, TX 8.00
31. MADDISON JOHNSON KEENE, TX 3.00
32. CLOWEY FORSYTH , 3.00
33. SYDNEY VALENTINO BURLESON, TX 1.00
11-14 Boy's All Around
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREVIN COFFELL IREDELL, TX 176.50
2. HARLEY MARSHALL WAXACHIE, TX 144.50
3. CALEB LEWIS WEATHERFORD, TX 126.50
4. JT HILL HASLET, TX 79.00
5. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW, TX 74.00
6. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE, TX 61.00
7. CADEN CLEMENT COMANCHE, TX 52.00
8. JADON BAILEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 35.00
9. ACE REESE AQUILLA, TX 22.00
10. LUKE TALLY COMANCHE, TX 16.00
11. MARKEITH BELL RED OAK, TX 9.50
12. DRAKE JANECEKA GRANDVIEW, TX 8.00