Scores Listing for RODEO 14(BELTON)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

40 Barrels
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. SMATHERS, JODYE LLANO, TX 15.597 100.00 0.000 0.00 15.597 0.00
2. SCRIBNER, KRISTY AZLE, TX 15.619 90.00 0.000 0.00 15.619 0.00
3. PEEK, MISTY BOYD, TX 15.647 80.00 0.000 0.00 15.647 0.00
4. HOJNACKI, JENNIFER BRYAN, TX 15.848 70.00 0.000 0.00 15.848 0.00
5. GIBBS, JEAN OLNEY, TX 15.861 60.00 0.000 0.00 15.861 0.00
6. HARRELSON, AMBER FRANKLIN, TX 16.011 50.00 0.000 0.00 16.011 0.00
7. TURNEY, LE ANE PARADISE, TX 16.133 40.00 0.000 0.00 16.133 0.00
8. JONES, KARISSA WEST, TX 16.308 30.00 0.000 0.00 16.308 0.00
9. ELROD, SHANNON DUBLIN, TX 21.502 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.502 0.00
10. HAMMONS, CASEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.306 10.00 0.000 0.00 26.306 0.00
40 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. METHENY, JAKE BOERNE, TX 2.861 100.00 0.000 0.00 2.861 0.00
2. FULTON, LOIS GATESVILLE, TX 2.954 90.00 0.000 0.00 2.954 0.00
3. LITTLE, KAREN SAN SABA, TX 3.015 80.00 0.000 0.00 3.015 0.00
4. HOLLIDAY, FRANK NEW WAVERLY, TX 3.458 70.00 0.000 0.00 3.458 0.00
5. THORNTON, SAM MIDWAY, TX 3.466 60.00 0.000 0.00 3.466 0.00
6. ALLBRITTON, HEIDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. CROW, JIM BOB FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. SANDERS, CLINT CAMERON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
40 Tiedown Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MULLEN, MICHAEL MAYSVILLE, OK 9.574 100.00 0.000 0.00 9.574 0.00
2. HAWS, JOSH IRENE, TX 10.194 90.00 0.000 0.00 10.194 0.00
3. CROW, JIM BOB FLORESVILLE, TX 10.891 80.00 0.000 0.00 10.891 0.00
4. METHENY, JAKE BOERNE, TX 11.280 70.00 0.000 0.00 11.280 0.00
5. HOLLIDAY, FRANK NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.911 60.00 0.000 0.00 11.911 0.00
6. LUCKENBAUGH, DUSTY BURLESON, TX 13.486 50.00 0.000 0.00 13.486 0.00
7. COOPER, ROB WHITESBORO, TX 14.999 40.00 0.000 0.00 14.999 0.00
8. CARPENTER, CHRIS SAN ANTONIO, TX 15.852 30.00 0.000 0.00 15.852 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, TY RINGLING, OK 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. HINDS, ROSS WALLER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. SAUNDERS, JOHN HILLSBORO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. DANLEY, TODD GRAHAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. EVANS, TRAVIS CALDWELL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
40-59 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. EGUSQUIZA, MANNY HICO, TX 4.580 100.00 0.000 0.00 4.580 0.00
2. SMITHSON, SETH LIBERTY HILL, TX 4.580 100.00 0.000 0.00 4.580 0.00
3. CORNELIUS, TRENT WEATHERFORD, TX 4.970 90.00 0.000 0.00 4.970 0.00
4. QUINN, CLINT TROUP, TX 4.970 90.00 0.000 0.00 4.970 0.00
5. ARTHUR, TODD , 5.280 80.00 0.000 0.00 5.280 0.00
6. PEARCE, ARLES WASHINGTON, TX 5.280 80.00 0.000 0.00 5.280 0.00
7. MITCHELL, CALEB MASON, TX 5.520 70.00 0.000 0.00 5.520 0.00
8. JENNINGS, CAMISH , 5.520 70.00 0.000 0.00 5.520 0.00
9. ARTHUR, TODD , 5.620 60.00 0.000 0.00 5.620 0.00
10. LUCERIO - C, MARTIN , 5.620 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.620 0.00
11. GRIMM, JASON HOCKLEY, TX 5.690 50.00 0.000 0.00 5.690 0.00
12. THURMAN, BRAD LLANO, TX 5.690 60.00 0.000 0.00 5.690 0.00
13. ARTHUR, TODD , 5.840 40.00 0.000 0.00 5.840 0.00
14. FOLMER, JOHN STOCKDALE, TX 5.840 50.00 0.000 0.00 5.840 0.00
15. BARNETT, RUSTY NEW WAVERLY, TX 5.940 30.00 0.000 0.00 5.940 0.00
16. LUCERO, MARTIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.940 40.00 0.000 0.00 5.940 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, ANTHONY THORNDALE, TX 6.280 20.00 0.000 0.00 6.280 0.00
18. LUCERIO - C, MARTIN , 6.280 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.280 0.00
19. EDENS, JIMMY TEMPLE, TX 6.400 10.00 0.000 0.00 6.400 0.00
20. JENNINGS, CAMISH , 6.400 30.00 0.000 0.00 6.400 0.00
21. OWEN, JIM , TX 6.930 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.930 0.00
22. FOLMER, JOHN STOCKDALE, TX 6.930 20.00 0.000 0.00 6.930 0.00
23. TURNER, TED , 7.570 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.570 0.00
24. QUINN - C, CLINT , 7.570 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.570 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, ANTHONY THORNDALE, TX 8.160 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.160 0.00
26. SANDERS, CLIFF LEXINGTON, TX 8.160 10.00 0.000 0.00 8.160 0.00
27. OWEN, JIM , TX 8.510 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.510 0.00
28. LATIMER, WILL SCURRY, TX 8.510 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.510 0.00
29. BARNETT, RUSTY NEW WAVERLY, TX 9.920 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.920 0.00
30. THURMAN, BRAD LLANO, TX 9.920 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.920 0.00
31. CORNELIUS, TRENT WEATHERFORD, TX 10.820 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.820 0.00
32. FOLMER, JOHN STOCKDALE, TX 10.820 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.820 0.00
33. ARTHUR, TODD , 11.630 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.630 0.00
34. MINZE - C, RORY GEORGETOWN, TX 11.630 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.630 0.00
35. EDENS, JIMMY TEMPLE, TX 14.750 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.750 0.00
36. SMITHSON, SETH LIBERTY HILL, TX 14.750 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.750 0.00
37. GRIMM, JASON HOCKLEY, TX 15.620 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.620 0.00
38. QUINN, CLINT TROUP, TX 15.620 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.620 0.00
39. WILLIAMS, ANTHONY THORNDALE, TX 15.660 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.660 0.00
40. THURMAN, BRAD LLANO, TX 15.660 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.660 0.00
41. OWEN, JIM , TX 16.150 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.150 0.00
42. SMITHSON - C, SETH , 16.150 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.150 0.00
43. EGUSQUIZA, MANNY HICO, TX 20.210 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.210 0.00
44. LATIMER, WILL SCURRY, TX 20.210 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.210 0.00
50 Barrels
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LOVE, TRACY CRAWFORD, TX 15.430 100.00 0.000 0.00 15.430 0.00
2. MURRAY, TRINA FORT WORTH, TX 15.533 90.00 0.000 0.00 15.533 0.00
3. LITTLE, KAREN SAN SABA, TX 15.665 80.00 0.000 0.00 15.665 0.00
4. CHADDICK, DANA WHITESBORO, TX 15.864 70.00 0.000 0.00 15.864 0.00
5. FULTON, LOIS GATESVILLE, TX 15.972 60.00 0.000 0.00 15.972 0.00
6. LAVERGNE, THERESIA STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.216 50.00 0.000 0.00 16.216 0.00
7. GATES, STACEY TOLAR, TX 16.312 40.00 0.000 0.00 16.312 0.00
8. HUNTER, BRANDY SANTO, TX 16.460 30.00 0.000 0.00 16.460 0.00
9. DANLEY, JERRE GRAHAM, TX 20.940 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.940 0.00
10. JACKSON, DARLA , 20.970 10.00 0.000 0.00 20.970 0.00
11. REED, TAMARA BASTROP, TX 24.381 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.381 0.00
50 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. FULTON, LOIS GATESVILLE, TX 3.058 100.00 0.000 0.00 3.058 0.00
2. CROW, JIM BOB FLORESVILLE, TX 3.240 90.00 0.000 0.00 3.240 0.00
3. THORNTON, SAM MIDWAY, TX 3.280 80.00 0.000 0.00 3.280 0.00
4. HASH, TERRY HILLSBORO, TX 3.509 70.00 0.000 0.00 3.509 0.00
5. HEARIN, BO MAGNOLIA, TX 3.597 60.00 0.000 0.00 3.597 0.00
6. CUNNINGHAM, KINLEY OKMULGEE, OK 4.108 50.00 0.000 0.00 4.108 0.00
7. LITTLE, KAREN SAN SABA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. ALLBRITTON, HEIDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. WHATLEY, TANA AXTELL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
50 Tiedown Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. EVANS, TRAVIS CALDWELL, TX 10.448 100.00 0.000 0.00 10.448 0.00
2. COOPER, ROB WHITESBORO, TX 12.061 90.00 0.000 0.00 12.061 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, TY RINGLING, OK 12.234 80.00 0.000 0.00 12.234 0.00
4. CROW, JIM BOB FLORESVILLE, TX 13.828 70.00 0.000 0.00 13.828 0.00
5. MULLEN, MICHAEL MAYSVILLE, OK 13.944 60.00 0.000 0.00 13.944 0.00
6. CARPENTER, CHRIS SAN ANTONIO, TX 15.929 50.00 0.000 0.00 15.929 0.00
7. HEARIN, BO MAGNOLIA, TX 23.607 40.00 0.000 0.00 23.607 0.00
8. CUNNINGHAM, KINLEY OKMULGEE, OK 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. GIBBS, BRUCE OLNEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. HINDS, ROSS WALLER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. DANLEY, TODD GRAHAM, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
60 Barrels
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REEVES, BILLIE PIPE CREEK, TX 15.514 100.00 0.000 0.00 15.514 0.00
2. BOYLES, KAY JUNCTION, TX 15.644 90.00 0.000 0.00 15.644 0.00
3. BRIGHT, BILLIE BAIRD, TX 15.955 80.00 0.000 0.00 15.955 0.00
4. MOORE - NPH, PATTI TEXARKANA, TX 16.405 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.405 0.00
5. NERWICH, KAY FARMERSVILLE, TX 16.607 70.00 0.000 0.00 16.607 0.00
6. STARR- NPH, DEBBIE LOCKHART, TX 17.019 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.019 0.00
7. FILER, CHRISTINE WEST, TX 21.432 60.00 0.000 0.00 21.432 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, BECKY ROCKDALE, TX 21.624 50.00 0.000 0.00 21.624 0.00
9. MOORE, PATTI TEXARKANA, TX 22.351 40.00 0.000 0.00 22.351 0.00
10. HARRIS, TERESA WALLER, TX 22.995 30.00 0.000 0.00 22.995 0.00
11. BRIGHT NPH, BILLIE BAIRD, TX 24.647 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.647 0.00
12. STARR, DEBBIE LOCKHART, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
60 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. SANDERS, CLIFF LEXINGTON, TX 2.479 100.00 0.000 0.00 2.479 0.00
2. OWENS, DEBBIE CAMERON, TX 2.568 90.00 0.000 0.00 2.568 0.00
3. KIRKES, KIRK DELEON, TX 3.268 80.00 0.000 0.00 3.268 0.00
4. LASTER, DAVE MCGREGOR, TX 4.103 70.00 0.000 0.00 4.103 0.00
5. THORNTON, SAM MIDWAY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. ALLBRITTON, HEIDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. RUST, LLEW STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. HASH, TERRY HILLSBORO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
60 Tiedown Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. RUST, LLEW STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.250 100.00 0.000 0.00 13.250 0.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 13.659 90.00 0.000 0.00 13.659 0.00
3. GIBBS, BRUCE OLNEY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4. BLANDFORD, ROBERT SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. KIRKES, KIRK DELEON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. JENNINGS, RANDY TEXARKANA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. OWENS, TOMM CAMERON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. SAUNDERS, JOHN HILLSBORO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
60+ Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ROSANKY, JOHN SALADO, TX 7.240 100.00 0.000 0.00 7.240 0.00
2. THURMAN, BRAD LLANO, TX 7.240 100.00 0.000 0.00 7.240 0.00
3. GRAHAM, DAVID ELGIN, TX 7.410 90.00 0.000 0.00 7.410 0.00
4. SAUNDERS, JIM GATESVILLE, TX 7.410 90.00 0.000 0.00 7.410 0.00
5. SAUNDERS, JIM GATESVILLE, TX 7.800 80.00 0.000 0.00 7.800 0.00
6. WYNNE, TERRY TERRELL, TX 7.800 80.00 0.000 0.00 7.800 0.00
7. ROSANKY, JOHN SALADO, TX 8.320 70.00 0.000 0.00 8.320 0.00
8. SCOTT, JERRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.320 70.00 0.000 0.00 8.320 0.00
9. FULTON, HARRY GATESVILLE, TX 8.610 60.00 0.000 0.00 8.610 0.00
10. PLEMONS, JIM BOB MART, TX 8.610 60.00 0.000 0.00 8.610 0.00
11. FULTON - C, HARRY GATESVILLE, TX 8.880 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.880 0.00
12. SAUNDERS, JIM GATESVILLE, TX 8.880 50.00 0.000 0.00 8.880 0.00
13. ORLANDO, BUSTER NAVASOTA, TX 9.930 50.00 0.000 0.00 9.930 0.00
14. SAUNDERS, JIM GATESVILLE, TX 9.930 40.00 0.000 0.00 9.930 0.00
15. SAUNDERS - C, JIM , 12.650 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.650 0.00
16. JOHNSON, SCOTT GRANGER, TX 12.650 30.00 0.000 0.00 12.650 0.00
17. RHOADES, JERRY BELTON, TX 13.870 40.00 0.000 0.00 13.870 0.00
18. JOHNSON, SCOTT GRANGER, TX 13.870 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.870 0.00
19. SANDIFER, REX ELGIN, TX 14.430 30.00 0.000 0.00 14.430 0.00
20. BEASLEY, MIKE SULPHUR, LA 14.430 10.00 0.000 0.00 14.430 0.00
21. LEE, JAMES GATESVILLE, TX 14.510 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.510 0.00
22. EVANS, TOMMY GATESVILLE, TX 14.510 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.510 0.00
23. FERGUSON, LARRY WEST, TX 14.750 10.00 0.000 0.00 14.750 0.00
24. BEASLEY, MIKE SULPHUR, LA 14.750 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.750 0.00
25. RHOADES, JERRY BELTON, TX 14.900 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.900 0.00
26. SHUGART, CARL GROESBECK, TX 14.900 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.900 0.00
27. LEE, JAMES GATESVILLE, TX 17.890 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.890 0.00
28. THURMAN, BRAD LLANO, TX 17.890 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.890 0.00
29. WHATLEY, PHIL FAIRFIELD, TX 22.820 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.820 0.00
30. THURMAN, BRAD LLANO, TX 22.820 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.820 0.00
31. MENLY - C, LARRY LLANO, TX 24.180 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.180 0.00
32. ODOM, E O HUTTO, TX 24.180 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.180 0.00
33. FERGUSON, LARRY WEST, TX 25.130 0.00 0.000 0.00 25.130 0.00
34. PLEMONS, JIM BOB MART, TX 25.130 0.00 0.000 0.00 25.130 0.00
65 Tiedown Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. OWENS, TOMM CAMERON, TX 10.135 100.00 0.000 0.00 10.135 0.00
2. BLANDFORD, ROBERT SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 10.179 90.00 0.000 0.00 10.179 0.00
3. LASTER, DAVE MCGREGOR, TX 11.225 80.00 0.000 0.00 11.225 0.00
4. SHOAF, BILL GATESVILLE, TX 11.904 70.00 0.000 0.00 11.904 0.00
5. KIRKES, KIRK DELEON, TX 12.009 60.00 0.000 0.00 12.009 0.00
6. RUST, LLEW STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.407 50.00 0.000 0.00 12.407 0.00
7. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD GROESBECK, TX 15.036 40.00 0.000 0.00 15.036 0.00
8. ROSANKY, JOHN SALADO, TX 15.846 30.00 0.000 0.00 15.846 0.00
9. JENNINGS, RANDY TEXARKANA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. JUMPER, KYLE FROST, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
70 Barrels
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PARTAIN, KATHLEEN ATHENS, TX 15.916 100.00 0.000 0.00 15.916 0.00
2. WRIGHT, MARTHA DUBLIN, TX 16.276 90.00 0.000 0.00 16.276 0.00
3. HARPER, MITZI SAN ANGELO, TX 16.535 80.00 0.000 0.00 16.535 0.00
4. TOBOLKA, PAT CALDWELL, TX 16.540 70.00 0.000 0.00 16.540 0.00
5. ARMSTRONG, JANE BRYAN, TX 16.690 60.00 0.000 0.00 16.690 0.00
6. MAYES, NANCY MCDADE, TX 21.070 50.00 0.000 0.00 21.070 0.00
7. LITTLE, WILLIE SAN SABA, TX 21.667 40.00 0.000 0.00 21.667 0.00
70 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. RUST, LLEW STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. SANDERS, CLIFF LEXINGTON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. CASS, JERRY ROCKDALE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. SANDIFER, REX ELGIN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. BLANDFORD, ROBERT SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. ARMSTRONG, JIM BRYAN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
8. DENISON, ED HOCKLEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
9. ORLANDO, BUSTER NAVASOTA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
70 Breakaway 2nd Go
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ORLANDO, BUSTER NAVASOTA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. DENISON, ED HOCKLEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. ARMSTRONG, JIM BRYAN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. BLANDFORD, ROBERT SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. SANDIFER, REX ELGIN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. CASS, JERRY ROCKDALE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
8. SANDERS, CLIFF LEXINGTON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
9. RUST, LLEW STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
70 Tiedown Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ARMSTRONG, JIM BRYAN, TX 10.345 100.00 0.000 0.00 10.345 0.00
2. RUST, LLEW STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
3. BLANDFORD, ROBERT SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
70+ Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WYATT, BILL MANOR, TX 7.800 100.00 0.000 0.00 7.800 0.00
2. SMITHSON, TOMMY LIBERTY HILL, TX 7.800 100.00 0.000 0.00 7.800 0.00
3. WYATT, BILL MANOR, TX 8.370 90.00 0.000 0.00 8.370 0.00
4. ODOM, E O HUTTO, TX 8.370 90.00 0.000 0.00 8.370 0.00
5. WHATLEY, PHIL FAIRFIELD, TX 13.590 80.00 0.000 0.00 13.590 0.00
6. DENISON, ED HOCKLEY, TX 13.590 80.00 0.000 0.00 13.590 0.00
7. FULTON, HARRY GATESVILLE, TX 13.950 70.00 0.000 0.00 13.950 0.00
8. ODOM, E O HUTTO, TX 13.950 70.00 0.000 0.00 13.950 0.00
9. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 14.200 60.00 0.000 0.00 14.200 0.00
10. MOUSER, GLENN KAUFMAN, TX 14.200 60.00 0.000 0.00 14.200 0.00
11. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 15.130 50.00 0.000 0.00 15.130 0.00
12. DENISON, ED HOCKLEY, TX 15.130 50.00 0.000 0.00 15.130 0.00
13. ORLANDO, BUSTER NAVASOTA, TX 15.310 40.00 0.000 0.00 15.310 0.00
14. SANDERS, CLIFF LEXINGTON, TX 15.310 40.00 0.000 0.00 15.310 0.00
15. LEE, JAMES GATESVILLE, TX 15.510 30.00 0.000 0.00 15.510 0.00
16. MCRIGHT, TUFFY WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.510 30.00 0.000 0.00 15.510 0.00
17. SANDIFER, REX ELGIN, TX 16.360 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.360 0.00
18. SANDERS, CLIFF LEXINGTON, TX 16.360 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.360 0.00
19. WHATLEY, PHIL FAIRFIELD, TX 21.680 10.00 0.000 0.00 21.680 0.00
20. JOHNSON, SCOTT GRANGER, TX 21.680 10.00 0.000 0.00 21.680 0.00
75 Tiedown Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CASS, JERRY ROCKDALE, TX 16.107 100.00 0.000 0.00 16.107 0.00
2. NEVILL, BILL IOLA, TX 18.479 90.00 0.000 0.00 18.479 0.00
3. SANDIFER, REX ELGIN, TX 20.797 80.00 0.000 0.00 20.797 0.00
4. FULTON, HARRY GATESVILLE, TX 23.217 70.00 0.000 0.00 23.217 0.00
5. DENISON, ED HOCKLEY, TX 23.637 60.00 0.000 0.00 23.637 0.00
6. MCMASTER, TOM SALADO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
Ladies Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LITTLE, KAREN SAN SABA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. DANLEY, JERRE GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. SCHENKEL, JAMIE SONORA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. ALLBRITTON, HEIDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. GENTRY, SHERRI PLEASANTON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. WHATLEY, TANA AXTELL, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. HERBERT, TAMI MARBLE FALLS, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
8. OWENS, DEBBIE CAMERON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
9. FULTON, LOIS GATESVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
10. MCGUIRE - PER, TWILA , 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
Ladies Breakaway 2nd go
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MCGUIRE - PER, TWILA , 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. FULTON, LOIS GATESVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. OWENS, DEBBIE CAMERON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. HERBERT, TAMI MARBLE FALLS, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. WHATLEY, TANA AXTELL, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. GENTRY, SHERRI PLEASANTON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. ALLBRITTON, HEIDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
8. SCHENKEL, JAMIE SONORA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
9. DANLEY, JERRE GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
10. LITTLE, KAREN SAN SABA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LITTLE, CODY SAN SABA, TX 5.462 100.00 0.000 0.00 5.462 0.00
2. LITTLE, KAREN SAN SABA, TX 5.462 100.00 0.000 0.00 5.462 0.00
3. LUCKENBAUGH, DUSTY BURLESON, TX 5.828 90.00 0.000 0.00 5.828 0.00
4. CLUTE, CONNIE CENTERVILLE, TX 5.828 90.00 0.000 0.00 5.828 0.00
5. SHOAF, BILLY GATESVILLE, TX 6.012 80.00 0.000 0.00 6.012 0.00
6. SHOAF, BEVERLY GATESVILLE, TX 6.012 80.00 0.000 0.00 6.012 0.00
7. METHENY, JAKE BOERNE, TX 6.753 70.00 0.000 0.00 6.753 0.00
8. FILER, CHRISTINE WEST, TX 6.753 70.00 0.000 0.00 6.753 0.00
9. HINDS, ROSS WALLER, TX 6.908 60.00 0.000 0.00 6.908 0.00
10. FULTON, LOIS GATESVILLE, TX 6.908 60.00 0.000 0.00 6.908 0.00
11. ORLANDO, MARTI NAVASOTA, TX 7.764 50.00 0.000 0.00 7.764 0.00
12. BLANDFORD, ROBERT SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 7.764 50.00 0.000 0.00 7.764 0.00
13. HOLLIDAY, FRANK NEW WAVERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. HOLLIDAY, KIM NEW WAVERLY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. ARMSTRONG, JIM BRYAN, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. HANSON, LORI LOCKHART, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. HAWS, JOSH IRENE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. HAWS, AMY IRENE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. CROW, JIM BOB FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. CROW, SUSAN FLORESVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. LITTLE, KAREN SAN SABA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. LITTLE, CODY SAN SABA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. HEARIN, BO MAGNOLIA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. HEARIN, KAREN MAGNOLIA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. SAUNDERS, JOHN HILLSBORO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
26. TEICH, TAMMY BANDERA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 200.000 0.00