Scores Listing for Fayette #2(11/04/2018-Fayette #2)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MOORE, DENVER LEXINGTON 0.0 0.00
2. SHUMAKER, COLT WHITE PINE, TN 0.0 0.00
3. MOORE, DAWSON LEXINGTON 0.0 0.00
4. DOUGLAS, DYLAN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORRIS, LAUREN BELLS 15.892 10.00
2. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 16.123 9.00
3. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 16.213 8.00
4. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 16.404 7.00
5. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER 16.542 6.00
6. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 16.580 5.00
7. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT 16.606 4.00
8. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE 16.623 3.00
9. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN 16.624 2.00
10. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 16.697 1.00
11. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON 16.746 0.00
12. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 16.806 0.00
13. SCOTT-WILLIAMS, SIERRA CHRISTIANA 16.967 0.00
14. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA 17.001 0.00
15. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 17.091 0.00
16. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE 17.096 0.00
17. HOLT, RACHEL BYHALIA 17.134 0.00
18. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE 17.146 0.00
19. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 17.164 0.00
20. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 17.338 0.00
21. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 17.439 0.00
22. HUMPHRES, STEPHANIE DICKSON 17.481 0.00
23. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 17.512 0.00
24. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 17.899 0.00
25. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT 18.172 0.00
26. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 18.286 0.00
27. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON 18.316 0.00
28. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 19.832 0.00
29. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 21.072 0.00
30. COVEY, HOLLI ROSSVILLE 21.144 0.00
31. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 21.212 0.00
32. PLUMMER, ISABELLA CUMBERLAND FURNACE 21.834 0.00
33. REDMAN, PEYTON CUMBERLAND FURNACE 22.057 0.00
34. TAPSCOTT, HAYLEE DECATUR 22.141 0.00
35. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE 22.258 0.00
36. MARCOVA, PHOENIX ATHENS 22.853 0.00
37. HUNGATE, HANNAH MT JULIET 22.870 0.00
38. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 23.579 0.00
39. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE 27.776 0.00
40. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 27.953 0.00
41. PARKER-DIAL, MORGAN FRANKLIN 999.999 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 2.790 10.00
2. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 2.920 9.00
3. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 3.380 8.00
4. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN, TN 3.470 7.00
5. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON 3.860 6.00
6. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 4.120 5.00
7. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 5.200 4.00
8. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 5.400 3.00
9. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE 8.050 2.00
10. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 12.790 1.00
11. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 999.999 0.00
12. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 999.999 0.00
13. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 999.999 0.00
14. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
15. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE 999.999 0.00
16. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
17. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 999.999 0.00
18. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 999.999 0.00
19. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 999.999 0.00
20. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 999.999 0.00
21. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 999.999 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARTER, DANIEL BELLS, TN 70.0 10.00
2. AGEE, CALEB MUNFORD 0.0 0.00
3. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN LIMESTONE 0.0 0.00
4. DONER, PEYTON LEXINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00
5. ODANIEL, ROBERT QUEBECK, TN 0.0 0.00
6. WOODS, CULLIN HURON 0.0 0.00
7. HAY-SMITH, JESSE MORRISTOWN, TN 0.0 0.00
8. ISOM, SAGE HODGES, AL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAINE, BLAYNE DETROIT 10.180 10.00
2. WALKER, COLE SPARTA 10.950 9.00
3. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL 15.400 8.00
4. WEBB, LANE BYRDSTOWN 16.500 7.00
5. REICH, BOU WILDERSVILLE, TN 17.380 6.00
6. PETTIT, JAKE BUCHANAN 25.210 5.00
7. YARBRO, JOHNSON WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
8. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
9. DEERE, BRETT REAGAN 999.999 0.00
10. TAYS, BRYSON CROSSVILLE 999.999 0.00
11. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 999.999 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON 7.930 10.00
2. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 9.430 9.00
3. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 9.550 8.00
4. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 9.740 7.00
5. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 11.310 6.00
6. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 13.670 5.00
7. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE 14.420 4.00
8. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 14.630 3.00
9. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 14.980 2.00
10. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN, TN 21.130 1.00
11. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 999.999 0.00
12. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 999.999 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 20.914 10.00
2. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 20.953 9.00
3. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON 21.814 8.00
4. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 22.049 7.00
5. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 22.097 6.00
6. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 22.144 5.00
7. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 22.283 4.00
8. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE 22.521 3.00
9. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT 22.595 2.00
10. TAPSCOTT, HAYLEE DECATUR 22.610 1.00
11. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 23.299 0.00
12. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN 23.425 0.00
13. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE 23.494 0.00
14. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA 23.789 0.00
15. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE 24.274 0.00
16. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON 24.339 0.00
17. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 24.508 0.00
18. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER 25.618 0.00
19. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT 25.694 0.00
20. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE 27.008 0.00
21. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 28.099 0.00
22. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE 28.326 0.00
23. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 29.524 0.00
24. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 31.873 0.00
25. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 32.217 0.00
26. MARCOVA, PHOENIX ATHENS 33.045 0.00
27. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 33.371 0.00
28. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 40.665 0.00
29. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 43.109 0.00
30. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 999.999 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, COLE SPARTA 5.380 10.00
2. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 999.999 0.00
3. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL 999.999 0.00
4. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALLONS, BETHANY (HD) HOPKINSVILLE 8.770 10.00
2. SAINE, BLAYNE (HL) DETROIT 8.770 10.00
3. WEBB, LANE (HD) BYRDSTOWN 9.050 9.00
4. TAYS, BRYSON (HL) CROSSVILLE 9.050 9.00
5. , DRAW #1 (HD) 13.160 8.00
6. WALKER, COLE (HL) SPARTA 13.160 8.00
7. GIBSON, OWEN (HD) GADSDEN, TN 999.999 0.00
8. BROOKS, TYLER (HL) SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
9. WILDER, EMMA KATE (HD) MILLINGTON 999.999 0.00
10. PETTIT, JAKE (HL) BUCHANAN 999.999 0.00
11. DUNLAP, TAYLOR (HD) DYER 999.999 0.00
12. PINKERTON, MATTIE (HL) EAGLEVILLE 999.999 0.00
13. SHULTZ, LAUREN (HD) ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
14. SHULTZ, ABBY (HL) ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
15. HUTCHISON, LAINEY (HD) HUMBOLDT 999.999 0.00
16. BARTLETT, MILLER (HL) HORNBEAK, TN 999.999 0.00
17. REICH, BOU (HD) WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
18. YARBRO, JOHNSON (HL) WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
19. KEYSAER, JESSE (HD) CULLEOKA, TN 999.999 0.00
20. WHITE, ZANE (HL) SCOTTS HILL 999.999 0.00