Scores Listing for Fayette #1(11/03/2018-Fayette, AL)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MOORE, DAWSON LEXINGTON 0.0 0.00
2. SHUMAKER, COLT WHITE PINE, TN 0.0 0.00
3. DOUGLAS, DYLAN 0.0 0.00
4. MOORE, DENVER LEXINGTON 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT 16.192 10.00
2. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN 16.265 9.00
3. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 16.365 8.00
4. PLUMMER, ISABELLA CUMBERLAND FURNACE 16.496 7.00
5. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 16.607 6.00
6. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER 16.610 5.00
7. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 16.623 4.00
8. COVEY, HOLLI ROSSVILLE 16.702 3.00
9. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 16.712 2.00
10. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 16.752 1.00
11. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE 16.771 0.00
12. REDMAN, PEYTON CUMBERLAND FURNACE 16.834 0.00
13. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 16.854 0.00
14. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 16.893 0.00
15. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 17.036 0.00
16. HOLT, RACHEL BYHALIA 17.041 0.00
17. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 17.071 0.00
18. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON 17.158 0.00
19. HUNGATE, HANNAH MT JULIET 17.309 0.00
20. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA 17.350 0.00
21. HUMPHRES, STEPHANIE DICKSON 17.420 0.00
22. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE 17.458 0.00
23. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE 17.552 0.00
24. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 17.566 0.00
25. SCOTT-WILLIAMS, SIERRA CHRISTIANA 17.581 0.00
26. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT 17.759 0.00
27. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE 17.772 0.00
28. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON 18.010 0.00
29. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 19.193 0.00
30. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 19.302 0.00
31. MORRIS, LAUREN BELLS 21.307 0.00
32. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 21.329 0.00
33. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 22.171 0.00
34. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE 22.479 0.00
35. MARCOVA, PHOENIX ATHENS 23.306 0.00
36. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 28.255 0.00
37. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 30.418 0.00
38. PARKER-DIAL, MORGAN FRANKLIN 999.999 0.00
39. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 999.999 0.00
40. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 999.999 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 2.600 10.00
2. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 3.130 9.00
3. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN 3.350 8.00
4. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 3.970 7.00
5. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 7.000 6.00
6. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 7.300 5.00
7. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 12.450 4.00
8. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 999.999 0.00
9. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON 999.999 0.00
10. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 999.999 0.00
11. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE 999.999 0.00
12. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 999.999 0.00
13. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 999.999 0.00
14. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 999.999 0.00
15. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
16. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
17. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 999.999 0.00
18. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE 999.999 0.00
19. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
20. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 999.999 0.00
21. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 999.999 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN LIMESTONE 73.0 10.00
2. ISOM, SAGE HODGES 69.0 9.00
3. CARTER, DANIEL BELLS, TN 0.0 0.00
4. DONER, PEYTON LEXINGTON 0.0 0.00
5. WOODS, CULLIN HURON 0.0 0.00
6. HAY-SMITH, JESSE MORRISTOWN 0.0 0.00
7. AGEE, CALEB MUNFORD, TN 0.0 0.00
8. BEUERLEIN, CARSON MCEWEN 0.0 0.00
9. ODANIEL, ROBERT QUEBECK 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, COLE SPARTA 12.210 10.00
2. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA 12.310 9.00
3. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL 14.030 8.00
4. SAINE, BLAYNE DETROIT 14.880 7.00
5. TAYS, BRYSON CROSSVILLE 16.330 6.00
6. PETTIT, JAKE BUCHANAN 17.150 5.00
7. YARBRO, JOHNSON WILDERSVILLE 20.770 4.00
8. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON 34.390 3.00
9. DEERE, BRETT REAGAN 999.999 0.00
10. REICH, BOU WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
11. WEBB, LANE BYRDSTOWN 999.999 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 9.960 10.00
2. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 10.020 9.00
3. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN 10.340 8.00
4. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON 10.530 7.00
5. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 11.800 6.00
6. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 12.830 5.00
7. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 12.880 4.00
8. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE 17.190 3.00
9. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 22.540 2.00
10. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE 26.030 1.00
11. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 999.999 0.00
12. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
13. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 999.999 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 20.885 10.00
2. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 22.003 9.00
3. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 22.150 8.00
4. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON 22.170 7.00
5. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT 22.690 6.00
6. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 23.214 5.00
7. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE 23.441 4.00
8. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 23.472 3.00
9. PLUMMER, ISABELLA CUMBERLAND FURNACE 24.005 2.00
10. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 24.273 1.00
11. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE 24.665 0.00
12. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT 25.003 0.00
13. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 25.140 0.00
14. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 27.172 0.00
15. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE 27.580 0.00
16. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 27.703 0.00
17. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN 28.024 0.00
18. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 28.680 0.00
19. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE 29.592 0.00
20. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 29.672 0.00
21. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 30.240 0.00
22. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 32.118 0.00
23. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE 32.639 0.00
24. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 32.692 0.00
25. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA 33.833 0.00
26. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 999.999 0.00
27. MARCOVA, PHOENIX ATHENS 999.999 0.00
28. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER 999.999 0.00
29. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON 999.999 0.00
30. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA 5.480 10.00
2. WALKER, COLE SPARTA 6.650 9.00
3. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON 999.999 0.00
4. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL 999.999 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEYSAER, JESSE (HD) CULLEOKA 7.730 10.00
2. WHITE, ZANE (HL) SCOTTS HILL 7.730 10.00
3. STALLONS, BETHANY (HD) HOPKINSVILLE 11.750 9.00
4. WEBB, LANE (HD) BYRDSTOWN 15.660 8.00
5. TAYS, BRYSON (HL) CROSSVILLE 15.660 8.00
6. SHULTZ, LAUREN (HD) ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
7. SHULTZ, ABBY (HL) ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
8. REICH, BOU (HD) WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
9. YARBRO, JOHNSON (HL) WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
10. , DRAW #1 (HD) 999.999 0.00
11. WALKER, COLE (HL) SPARTA 999.999 0.00
12. GIBSON, OWEN (HD) GADSDEN 999.999 0.00
13. BROOKS, TYLER (HL) SOUTH FULTON 999.999 0.00
14. DUNLAP, TAYLOR (HD) DYER 999.999 0.00
15. PINKERTON, MATTIE (HL) EAGLEVILLE 999.999 0.00
16. WILDER, EMMA KATE (HD) MILLINGTON 999.999 0.00
17. PETTIT, JAKE (HL) BUCHANAN 999.999 0.00
18. HUTCHISON, LAINEY (HD) HUMBOLDT 999.999 0.00
19. BARTLETT, MILLER (HL) HORNBEAK, TN 999.999 0.00