Scores Listing for Cookeville #2(10/07/2018-Harriman)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHUMAKER, COLT WHITE PINE 0.0 0.00
2. MOORE, DENVER LEXINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00
3. MOORE, DAWSON LEXINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 14.372 10.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT 14.563 9.00
3. MORRIS, LAUREN BELLS, TN 14.875 8.00
4. BUNCH, HALEE BURKESVILLE 15.173 7.00
5. COVEY, HOLLI ROSSVILLE 15.182 6.00
6. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS 15.185 5.00
7. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 15.315 4.00
8. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 15.373 3.00
9. SCOTT-WILLIAMS, SIERRA CHRISTIANA 15.388 2.00
10. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE 15.494 1.00
11. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 15.500 0.00
12. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN, TN 15.552 0.00
13. TAPSCOTT, HAYLEE DECATUR 15.580 0.00
14. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 15.593 0.00
15. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 15.615 0.00
16. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 15.663 0.00
17. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 15.686 0.00
18. HOLT, RACHEL BYHALIA, MS 15.710 0.00
19. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 15.720 0.00
20. PLUMMER, ISABELLA CUMBERLAND FURNACE 15.806 0.00
21. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE, TN 15.811 0.00
22. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 15.821 0.00
23. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 15.843 0.00
24. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE 15.980 0.00
25. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON 16.028 0.00
26. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 16.032 0.00
27. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 16.113 0.00
28. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 16.115 0.00
29. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA 16.151 0.00
30. PETTIT, JOSEY CATE BUCHANAN, TN 16.338 0.00
31. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 16.391 0.00
32. MARCOVA, PHOENIX ATHENS 16.470 0.00
33. PARKER-DIAL, MORGAN FRANKLIN, TN 16.709 0.00
34. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 17.076 0.00
35. BRANCH, SHILOH CHARLOTTE, TN 17.081 0.00
36. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 17.244 0.00
37. GORE, KRISIN LEXINGTON 17.490 0.00
38. GRIFFIN, REAGAN UNION CITY 17.697 0.00
39. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER 20.710 0.00
40. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 20.734 0.00
41. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE 24.459 0.00
42. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 25.691 0.00
43. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT 999.999 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 2.770 10.00
2. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 3.090 9.00
3. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN, TN 3.110 8.00
4. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 3.300 7.00
5. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 3.490 6.00
6. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 3.520 5.00
7. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 4.240 4.00
8. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 4.670 3.00
9. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 4.740 2.00
10. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 5.900 1.00
11. BROOKS, HANNAH NEW MARKET, TN 999.999 0.00
12. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 999.999 0.00
13. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS 999.999 0.00
14. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 999.999 0.00
15. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 999.999 0.00
16. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
17. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 999.999 0.00
18. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 999.999 0.00
19. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 999.999 0.00
20. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 999.999 0.00
21. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 999.999 0.00
22. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 999.999 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WOODS, CULLIN HURON 0.0 0.00
2. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN LIMESTONE 0.0 0.00
3. BEUERLEIN, CARSON MCEWEN 0.0 0.00
4. DONER, PEYTON LEXINGTON 0.0 0.00
5. ISOM, SAGE HODGES, AL 0.0 0.00
6. ODANIEL, ROBERT QUEBECK, TN 0.0 0.00
7. AGEE, CALEB MUNFORD 0.0 0.00
8. MCMINN, JACOB LEXINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON 0.000 0.00
2. SAINE, BLAYNE DETROIT 0.000 0.00
3. DEERE, BRETT REAGAN, TN 13.860 10.00
4. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 15.270 9.00
5. TAYS, BRYSON CROSSVILLE 18.710 8.00
6. YARBRO, JOHNSON WILDERSVILLE, TN 19.310 7.00
7. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 19.610 6.00
8. WEBB, LANE BYRDSTOWN, TN 22.840 5.00
9. REICH, BOU WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
10. WILHITE, PECOS RIENZI 999.999 0.00
11. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL 999.999 0.00
12. WALKER, COLE SPARTA, TN 999.999 0.00
13. PETTIT, JAKE BUCHANAN 999.999 0.00
14. SAINE, BLAYNE DETROIT, AL 999.999 0.00
15. WILHITE, KOTA RIENZI 999.999 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 8.690 10.00
2. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 9.590 9.00
3. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN, TN 10.170 8.00
4. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 10.630 7.00
5. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS 11.450 6.00
6. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 12.930 5.00
7. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 14.080 4.00
8. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 14.900 3.00
9. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 15.300 2.00
10. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 17.640 1.00
11. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE 999.999 0.00
12. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 999.999 0.00
13. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 999.999 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 21.197 10.00
2. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 21.267 9.00
3. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 21.537 8.00
4. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 21.575 7.00
5. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 21.777 6.00
6. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT 22.205 5.00
7. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 22.740 4.00
8. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 22.777 3.00
9. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA 22.940 2.00
10. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE 23.889 1.00
11. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 25.046 0.00
12. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS 25.505 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, REAGAN UNION CITY 26.089 0.00
14. TAPSCOTT, HAYLEE DECATUR 26.379 0.00
15. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE 26.460 0.00
16. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 27.241 0.00
17. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN, TN 28.049 0.00
18. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE, TN 28.065 0.00
19. PETTIT, JOSEY CATE BUCHANAN, TN 28.633 0.00
20. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 28.917 0.00
21. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE 29.783 0.00
22. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE 31.476 0.00
23. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 31.869 0.00
24. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 32.522 0.00
25. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER 35.804 0.00
26. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 36.410 0.00
27. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 37.364 0.00
28. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 43.335 0.00
29. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 47.542 0.00
30. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT 999.999 0.00
31. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
32. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON 999.999 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL 17.660 10.00
2. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 17.790 9.00
3. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
4. WALKER, COLE SPARTA, TN 999.999 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WEBB, LANE (HD) BYRDSTOWN, TN 13.040 10.00
2. TAYS, BRYSON (HL) CROSSVILLE 13.040 10.00
3. , DRAW #2 (HD) 22.440 9.00
4. MATTHEWS, KYLA (HD) ATHENS 22.440 9.00
5. KEYSAER, JESSE (HD) CULLEOKA, TN 999.999 0.00
6. WHITE, ZANE (HL) SCOTTS HILL 999.999 0.00
7. REICH, BOU (HD) WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
8. YARBRO, JOHNSON (HL) WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
9. HUTCHISON, LAINEY (HD) HUMBOLDT 999.999 0.00
10. BARTLETT, MILLER (HL) HORNBEAK 999.999 0.00
11. GIBSON, OWEN (HD) GADSDEN, TN 999.999 0.00
12. BROOKS, TYLER (HL) SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
13. OSBRINK, JANIS (HL) MADISONVILLE 999.999 0.00
14. , DRAW #1 (HD) 999.999 0.00
15. DEERE, BRETT (HL) REAGAN, TN 999.999 0.00
16. DUNLAP, TAYLOR (HD) DYER 999.999 0.00
17. PINKERTON, MATTIE (HL) EAGLEVILLE 999.999 0.00
18. SHULTZ, LAUREN (HD) ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
19. SHULTZ, ABBY (HL) ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
20. STALLONS, BETHANY (HD) HOPKINSVILLE 999.999 0.00
21. SAINE, BLAYNE (HL) DETROIT, AL 999.999 0.00
22. WILDER, EMMA KATE (HD) MILLINGTON, TN 999.999 0.00
23. PETTIT, JAKE (HL) BUCHANAN 999.999 0.00
24. WALKER, COLE (HL) SPARTA, TN 999.999 0.00