Scores Listing for Cookeville #1(10/06/2018-Cookeville)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MOORE, DAWSON LEXINGTON, TN 53.0 10.00
2. SHUMAKER, COLT WHITE PINE, TN 0.0 0.00
3. MOORE, DENVER LEXINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 14.774 10.00
2. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 14.960 9.00
3. SCOTT-WILLIAMS, SIERRA CHRISTIANA 15.232 8.00
4. BUNCH, HALEE BURKESVILLE 15.292 7.00
5. COVEY, HOLLI ROSSVILLE 15.301 6.00
6. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 15.303 5.00
7. HOLT, RACHEL BYHALIA 15.426 4.00
8. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 15.432 3.00
9. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER 15.464 2.00
10. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE, TN 15.469 1.00
11. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE 15.574 0.00
12. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 15.662 0.00
13. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 15.695 0.00
14. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE, GA 15.764 0.00
15. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN, TN 15.789 0.00
16. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 15.810 0.00
17. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 15.843 0.00
18. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 15.899 0.00
19. TAPSCOTT, HAYLEE DECATUR, AL 15.925 0.00
20. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA 15.967 0.00
21. PLUMMER, ISABELLA CUMBERLAND FURNACE 16.160 0.00
22. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 16.195 0.00
23. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 16.249 0.00
24. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE 16.297 0.00
25. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 16.321 0.00
26. BRANCH, SHILOH CHARLOTTE, TN 16.630 0.00
27. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 17.037 0.00
28. PETTIT, JOSEY CATE BUCHANAN 17.119 0.00
29. PARKER-DIAL, MORGAN FRANKLIN 17.206 0.00
30. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE, TN 17.228 0.00
31. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 17.270 0.00
32. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 17.769 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, REAGAN UNION CITY, TN 19.435 0.00
34. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 19.748 0.00
35. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE, TN 20.371 0.00
36. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 20.686 0.00
37. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 20.794 0.00
38. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 21.193 0.00
39. GORE, KRISIN LEXINGTON 24.668 0.00
40. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 24.940 0.00
41. MORRIS, LAUREN BELLS, TN 999.999 0.00
42. MARCOVA, PHOENIX ATHENS 999.999 0.00
43. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, TN 999.999 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 2.820 10.00
2. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 2.880 8.50
3. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE, TN 2.880 8.50
4. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 2.960 7.00
5. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 3.150 6.00
6. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 3.790 5.00
7. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN, TN 3.970 4.00
8. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 3.990 3.00
9. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE 4.440 2.00
10. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 4.550 1.00
11. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 13.730 0.00
12. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 23.790 0.00
13. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 999.999 0.00
14. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 999.999 0.00
15. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
16. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
17. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
18. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
19. BROOKS, HANNAH NEW MARKET, TN 999.999 0.00
20. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
21. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
22. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 999.999 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCMINN, JACOB LEXINGTON 0.0 0.00
2. ISOM, SAGE HODGES 0.0 0.00
3. AGEE, CALEB MUNFORD, TN 0.0 0.00
4. DONER, PEYTON LEXINGTON 0.0 0.00
5. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN LIMESTONE 0.0 0.00
6. BEUERLEIN, CARSON MCEWEN, TN 0.0 0.00
7. ODANIEL, ROBERT QUEBECK, TN 0.0 0.00
8. WOODS, CULLIN HURON, TN 0.0 0.00
9. ODLE, JACOB MCEWEN 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. YARBRO, JOHNSON WILDERSVILLE, TN 11.670 10.00
2. TAYS, BRYSON CROSSVILLE 11.830 9.00
3. WALKER, COLE SPARTA, TN 12.760 8.00
4. WEBB, LANE BYRDSTOWN 13.910 7.00
5. WILHITE, KOTA RIENZI 14.480 6.00
6. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL 17.920 5.00
7. SAINE, BLAYNE DETROIT, AL 999.999 0.00
8. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 999.999 0.00
9. DEERE, BRETT REAGAN 999.999 0.00
10. REICH, BOU WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
11. WILHITE, PECOS RIENZI 999.999 0.00
12. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
13. PETTIT, JAKE BUCHANAN 999.999 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 9.620 10.00
2. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 9.820 9.00
3. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 10.640 8.00
4. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN, TN 11.110 7.00
5. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 11.120 6.00
6. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 11.890 5.00
7. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 13.480 4.00
8. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 13.520 3.00
9. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 15.670 2.00
10. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 17.920 1.00
11. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 24.560 0.00
12. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
13. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 20.452 10.00
2. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 20.524 9.00
3. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER 20.750 8.00
4. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE 21.063 7.00
5. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 21.159 6.00
6. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 21.168 5.00
7. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA 21.715 4.00
8. TAPSCOTT, HAYLEE DECATUR, AL 21.817 3.00
9. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE 22.368 2.00
10. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 22.828 1.00
11. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 23.079 0.00
12. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT 23.464 0.00
13. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA 23.702 0.00
14. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE 23.736 0.00
15. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER 24.018 0.00
16. PETTIT, JOSEY CATE BUCHANAN 24.469 0.00
17. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 24.686 0.00
18. PLUMMER, ISABELLA CUMBERLAND FURNACE 24.690 0.00
19. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 24.928 0.00
20. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 25.406 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, REAGAN UNION CITY, TN 26.096 0.00
22. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE 26.354 0.00
23. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE, TN 26.452 0.00
24. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 26.861 0.00
25. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE 27.455 0.00
26. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE, GA 28.493 0.00
27. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, TN 30.088 0.00
28. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE, TN 32.372 0.00
29. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 34.487 0.00
30. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA 34.493 0.00
31. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON 38.265 0.00
32. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN, TN 999.999 0.00
33. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, COLE SPARTA, TN 10.990 10.00
2. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
3. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL 999.999 0.00
4. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 999.999 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALLONS, BETHANY (HD) HOPKINSVILLE 13.010 10.00
2. SAINE, BLAYNE (HL) DETROIT, AL 13.010 10.00
3. MATTHEWS, KYLA (HD) ATHENS, TN 19.470 9.00
4. WALKER, COLE (HL) SPARTA, TN 19.470 9.00
5. WEBB, LANE (HD) BYRDSTOWN 999.999 0.00
6. TAYS, BRYSON (HL) CROSSVILLE 999.999 0.00
7. KEYSAER, JESSE (HD) CULLEOKA, TN 999.999 0.00
8. WHITE, ZANE (HL) SCOTTS HILL 999.999 0.00
9. , DRAW #1 (HD) 999.999 0.00
10. DEERE, BRETT (HL) REAGAN 999.999 0.00
11. WILDER, EMMA KATE (HD) MILLINGTON, TN 999.999 0.00
12. PETTIT, JAKE (HL) BUCHANAN 999.999 0.00
13. GIBSON, OWEN (HD) GADSDEN, TN 999.999 0.00
14. BROOKS, TYLER (HL) SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
15. SHULTZ, LAUREN (HD) ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
16. SHULTZ, ABBY (HL) ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
17. DUNLAP, TAYLOR (HD) DYER 999.999 0.00
18. PINKERTON, MATTIE (HL) EAGLEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
19. REICH, BOU (HD) WILDERSVILLE 999.999 0.00
20. YARBRO, JOHNSON (HL) WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
21. HUTCHISON, LAINEY (HD) HUMBOLDT 999.999 0.00
22. BARTLETT, MILLER (HL) HORNBEAK, TN 999.999 0.00
23. , DRAW #2 (HD) 999.999 0.00
24. OSBRINK, JANIS (HL) MADISONVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00