Scores Listing for Harriman #2(09/09/2018-Harriman)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SHUMAKER, COLT WHITE PINE, TN 54.0 10.00
2. MOORE, DAWSON LEXINGTON 47.0 9.00
3. MOORE, DENVER LEXINGTON 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA, GA 14.934 10.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 15.237 9.00
3. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 15.405 8.00
4. COVEY, HOLLI ROSSVILLE, GA 15.464 7.00
5. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 15.469 6.00
6. MORRIS, LAUREN BELLS, TN 15.481 5.00
7. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 15.569 4.00
8. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA, TN 15.647 3.00
9. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 15.687 2.00
10. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 15.790 1.00
11. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, TN 15.810 0.00
12. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 15.816 0.00
13. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 15.887 0.00
14. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 15.908 0.00
15. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 15.941 0.00
16. TAPSCOTT, HAYLEE DECATUR 16.031 0.00
17. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN, TN 16.159 0.00
18. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE, GA 16.184 0.00
19. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER, AL 16.221 0.00
20. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA, TN 16.232 0.00
21. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND 16.259 0.00
22. PLUMMER, ISABELLA CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 16.303 0.00
23. HUMPHRES, STEPHANIE DICKSON, TN 16.357 0.00
24. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE, TN 16.388 0.00
25. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT, TN 16.441 0.00
26. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 16.782 0.00
27. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 16.859 0.00
28. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 16.860 0.00
29. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 16.880 0.00
30. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 16.919 0.00
31. PETTIT, JOSEY CATE BUCHANAN 16.930 0.00
32. PARKER-DIAL, MORGAN FRANKLIN 17.284 0.00
33. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, TN 17.318 0.00
34. HUNGATE, HANNAH MT JULIET, TN 17.378 0.00
35. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 17.744 0.00
36. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, TN 20.794 0.00
37. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE, TN 21.331 0.00
38. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 22.022 0.00
39. GRIFFIN, REAGAN UNION CITY, TN 999.999 0.00
40. HOLT, RACHEL BYHALIA, MS 999.999 0.00
41. TATE, LILLIAN CROSS PLAINS, TN 999.999 0.00
42. WHITTEMORE, LAURYN JASPER 999.999 0.00
43. BRANCH, SHILOH CHARLOTTE, TN 999.999 0.00
44. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, TN 999.999 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 2.560 10.00
2. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 3.500 9.00
3. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 3.620 8.00
4. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT, TN 3.800 7.00
5. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 3.820 6.00
6. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 4.340 5.00
7. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA, GA 4.690 4.00
8. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 7.950 3.00
9. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN, TN 13.480 2.00
10. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 17.510 1.00
11. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 999.999 0.00
12. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 999.999 0.00
13. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 999.999 0.00
14. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER, AL 999.999 0.00
15. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
16. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, TN 999.999 0.00
17. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
18. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 999.999 0.00
19. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
20. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA, TN 999.999 0.00
21. BROOKS, HANNAH NEW MARKET, TN 999.999 0.00
22. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
23. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
24. TATE, LILLIAN CROSS PLAINS, TN 999.999 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WOODS, CULLIN HURON, TN 0.0 0.00
2. RAY, AUSTIN CLINTON, TN 0.0 0.00
3. DONER, PEYTON LEXINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00
4. CARTER, DANIEL BELLS, TN 0.0 0.00
5. HAY-SMITH, JESSE MORRISTOWN, TN 0.0 0.00
6. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN LIMESTONE 0.0 0.00
7. BEUERLEIN, CARSON MCEWEN, TN 0.0 0.00
8. ODANIEL, ROBERT QUEBECK, TN 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REICH, BOU WILDERSVILLE, TN 10.150 10.00
2. WALKER, COLE SPARTA, TN 13.160 9.00
3. TAYS, BRYSON CROSSVILLE, TN 14.120 8.00
4. WEBB, LANE BYRDSTOWN, TN 17.960 7.00
5. YARBRO, JOHNSON WILDERSVILLE 22.060 6.00
6. SAINE, BLAYNE DETROIT 22.470 5.00
7. WILHITE, KOTA RIENZI, MS 22.900 4.00
8. WILHITE, PECOS RIENZI, MS 26.630 3.00
9. DEERE, BRETT REAGAN, TN 999.999 0.00
10. PETTIT, JAKE BUCHANAN, TN 999.999 0.00
11. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
12. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 999.999 0.00
13. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 7.960 10.00
2. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 9.280 9.00
3. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, TN 9.350 8.00
4. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN, TN 9.960 7.00
5. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, TN 10.020 6.00
6. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 11.360 5.00
7. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 11.570 4.00
8. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA, TN 16.080 3.00
9. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 16.250 2.00
10. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT, TN 16.900 1.00
11. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 22.980 0.00
12. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 23.510 0.00
13. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 25.990 0.00
14. TATE, LILLIAN CROSS PLAINS, TN 999.999 0.00
15. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 999.999 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 21.066 10.00
2. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 22.140 9.00
3. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, TN 22.269 8.00
4. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, TN 22.316 7.00
5. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 22.462 6.00
6. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 22.494 5.00
7. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE, GA 23.056 4.00
8. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT, TN 23.527 3.00
9. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 23.879 2.00
10. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE 24.949 1.00
11. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 25.429 0.00
12. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, TN 25.983 0.00
13. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 26.995 0.00
14. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 27.836 0.00
15. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE, TN 28.163 0.00
16. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 28.293 0.00
17. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA, TN 28.602 0.00
18. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE 29.841 0.00
19. PETTIT, JOSEY CATE BUCHANAN 30.096 0.00
20. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON 30.249 0.00
21. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN, TN 30.723 0.00
22. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA, GA 31.836 0.00
23. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE 32.305 0.00
24. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 32.327 0.00
25. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA, TN 33.342 0.00
26. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE, TN 33.497 0.00
27. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 34.801 0.00
28. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE 36.103 0.00
29. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, TN 38.926 0.00
30. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH 999.999 0.00
31. GRIFFIN, REAGAN UNION CITY, TN 999.999 0.00
32. HUNGATE, HANNAH MT JULIET, TN 999.999 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 6.640 10.00
2. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL, TN 20.130 9.00
3. WALKER, COLE SPARTA, TN 26.400 8.00
4. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. , DRAW #1 (HD) 0.000 0.00
2. , DRAW #2 (HD) 0.000 0.00
3. WALKER, COLE (HL) SPARTA, TN 9.220 10.00
4. MATTHEWS, KYLA (HD) ATHENS, TN 9.220 10.00
5. TAYS, BRYSON (HL) CROSSVILLE, TN 9.510 9.00
6. WEBB, LANE (HD) BYRDSTOWN, TN 9.510 9.00
7. SAINE, BLAYNE (HL) DETROIT 13.790 8.00
8. STALLONS, BETHANY (HD) HOPKINSVILLE, KY 13.790 8.00
9. PETTIT, JAKE (HL) BUCHANAN, TN 14.610 7.00
10. WILDER, EMMA KATE (HD) MILLINGTON, TN 14.610 7.00
11. WHITE, ZANE (HL) SCOTTS HILL, TN 17.080 6.00
12. KEYSAER, JESSE (HD) CULLEOKA, TN 17.080 6.00
13. BARTLETT, MILLER (HL) HORNBEAK, TN 19.730 5.00
14. HUTCHISON, LAINEY (HD) HUMBOLDT, TN 19.730 5.00
15. GIBSON, OWEN (HD) GADSDEN, TN 999.999 0.00
16. REICH, BOU (HD) WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
17. SHULTZ, LAUREN (HD) ORLINDA, TN 999.999 0.00
18. DUNLAP, TAYLOR (HD) DYER, TN 999.999 0.00