Scores Listing for Harriman #1(09/08/2018-Harriman)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MOORE, DAWSON LEXINGTON 55.0 10.00
2. SHUMAKER, COLT WHITE PINE 0.0 0.00
3. MOORE, DENVER LEXINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 15.330 10.00
2. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 15.649 9.00
3. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA, TN 15.656 8.00
4. COVEY, HOLLI ROSSVILLE, GA 15.682 7.00
5. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN, TN 15.730 6.00
6. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA, GA 15.824 5.00
7. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE, TN 15.849 3.50
8. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 15.849 3.50
9. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 15.878 2.00
10. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 15.965 1.00
11. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 16.010 0.00
12. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE, GA 16.081 0.00
13. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 16.153 0.00
14. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 16.255 0.00
15. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 16.277 0.00
16. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 16.306 0.00
17. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA, TN 16.352 0.00
18. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE, TN 16.440 0.00
19. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE, TN 16.611 0.00
20. PLUMMER, ISABELLA CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 16.611 0.00
21. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 16.808 0.00
22. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, TN 16.894 0.00
23. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 16.933 0.00
24. TATE, LILLIAN CROSS PLAINS 16.961 0.00
25. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT, TN 17.060 0.00
26. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 17.349 0.00
27. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, TN 17.423 0.00
28. PETTIT, JOSEY CATE BUCHANAN, TN 17.525 0.00
29. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 17.638 0.00
30. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE, TN 17.856 0.00
31. BRANCH, SHILOH CHARLOTTE, TN 17.957 0.00
32. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE, TN 18.181 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, REAGAN UNION CITY, TN 19.025 0.00
34. PARKER-DIAL, MORGAN FRANKLIN, TN 20.962 0.00
35. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, TN 20.964 0.00
36. HUMPHRES, STEPHANIE DICKSON, TN 21.295 0.00
37. MORRIS, LAUREN BELLS, TN 21.296 0.00
38. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 22.121 0.00
39. HUNGATE, HANNAH MT JULIET 22.278 0.00
40. HOLT, RACHEL BYHALIA 999.999 0.00
41. WHITTEMORE, LAURYN JASPER 999.999 0.00
42. TAPSCOTT, HAYLEE DECATUR, AL 999.999 0.00
43. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND, TN 999.999 0.00
44. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER, AL 999.999 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE, TN 3.610 10.00
2. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER, AL 3.680 9.00
3. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 3.800 8.00
4. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN 4.340 7.00
5. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 4.690 6.00
6. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 12.500 5.00
7. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA, TN 12.840 3.50
8. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT, TN 12.840 3.50
9. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 13.210 2.00
10. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 13.550 1.00
11. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE, TN 14.330 0.00
12. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE, TN 15.660 0.00
13. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
14. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 999.999 0.00
15. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 999.999 0.00
16. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA, GA 999.999 0.00
17. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 999.999 0.00
18. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, TN 999.999 0.00
19. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
20. BROOKS, HANNAH NEW MARKET, TN 999.999 0.00
21. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
22. TATE, LILLIAN CROSS PLAINS 999.999 0.00
23. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
24. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARTER, DANIEL BELLS, TN 67.0 10.00
2. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN LIMESTONE, TN 0.0 0.00
3. BEUERLEIN, CARSON MCEWEN, TN 0.0 0.00
4. DONER, PEYTON LEXINGTON 0.0 0.00
5. ODLE, JACOB MCEWEN, TN 0.0 0.00
6. ODANIEL, ROBERT QUEBECK, TN 0.0 0.00
7. HAY-SMITH, JESSE MORRISTOWN, TN 0.0 0.00
8. WOODS, CULLIN HURON, TN 0.0 0.00
9. RAY, AUSTIN CLINTON, TN 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL, TN 10.450 10.00
2. WALKER, COLE SPARTA, TN 11.330 9.00
3. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 11.680 8.00
4. YARBRO, JOHNSON WILDERSVILLE, TN 13.340 7.00
5. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 19.510 6.00
6. DEERE, BRETT REAGAN 20.860 5.00
7. REICH, BOU WILDERSVILLE, TN 21.460 4.00
8. WEBB, LANE BYRDSTOWN, TN 999.999 0.00
9. TAYS, BRYSON CROSSVILLE 999.999 0.00
10. PETTIT, JAKE BUCHANAN, TN 999.999 0.00
11. SAINE, BLAYNE DETROIT, AL 999.999 0.00
12. WILHITE, PECOS RIENZI, MS 999.999 0.00
13. WILHITE, KOTA RIENZI 999.999 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 10.440 10.00
2. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 10.860 9.00
3. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, TN 12.260 8.00
4. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 15.300 7.00
5. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA, TN 20.310 6.00
6. TATE, LILLIAN CROSS PLAINS 999.999 0.00
7. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 999.999 0.00
8. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
9. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
10. GIBSON, OWEN GADSDEN 999.999 0.00
11. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 999.999 0.00
12. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
13. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
14. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT, TN 999.999 0.00
15. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 999.999 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 21.184 10.00
2. CHOATE, BAYLEIGH COHUTTA, GA 21.830 9.00
3. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 22.023 8.00
4. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, TN 22.291 7.00
5. GERMAN, CAROLINE GERMANTOWN, TN 22.934 6.00
6. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 23.422 5.00
7. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE, TN 23.502 4.00
8. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 23.657 3.00
9. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 24.880 2.00
10. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA, TN 25.131 1.00
11. HUNGATE, HANNAH MT JULIET 25.679 0.00
12. STUMP, KELI CUMBERLAND FURNACE, 25.685 0.00
13. HINTZE, ISABELLA PIKEVILLE, TN 25.707 0.00
14. PINKERTON, MATTIE EAGLEVILLE, TN 26.042 0.00
15. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA 26.517 0.00
16. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 27.186 0.00
17. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, TN 27.330 0.00
18. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL 27.398 0.00
19. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 28.347 0.00
20. OSBRINK, JANIS MADISONVILLE, TN 28.830 0.00
21. BOLIN, KASA CROSSVILLE, TN 29.212 0.00
22. HUTCHISON, LAINEY HUMBOLDT, TN 29.968 0.00
23. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, TN 30.000 0.00
24. KREMLING, LEXI UNIONVILLE, TN 31.198 0.00
25. COVEY, ALI ROSSVILLE, GA 33.343 0.00
26. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 34.108 0.00
27. SHULTZ, LAUREN ORLINDA, TN 40.002 0.00
28. OGLE, TANA MCMINNVILLE, TN 43.852 0.00
29. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
30. PETTIT, JOSEY CATE BUCHANAN, TN 999.999 0.00
31. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, TN 999.999 0.00
32. GRIFFIN, REAGAN UNION CITY, TN 999.999 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 10.310 10.00
2. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
3. WALKER, COLE SPARTA, TN 999.999 0.00
4. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. , DRAW #1 (HD) 0.000 0.00
2. , DRAW #2 (HD) 0.000 0.00
3. WEBB, LANE (HD) BYRDSTOWN, TN 7.670 10.00
4. TAYS, BRYSON (HL) CROSSVILLE 7.670 10.00
5. WILDER, EMMA KATE (HD) MILLINGTON, TN 9.570 9.00
6. PETTIT, JAKE (HL) BUCHANAN, TN 9.570 9.00
7. KEYSAER, JESSE (HD) CULLEOKA, TN 13.430 8.00
8. WHITE, ZANE (HL) SCOTTS HILL, TN 13.430 8.00
9. HUTCHISON, LAINEY (HD) HUMBOLDT, TN 24.170 7.00
10. BARTLETT, MILLER (HL) HORNBEAK, TN 24.170 7.00
11. STALLONS, BETHANY (HD) HOPKINSVILLE, KY 999.999 0.00
12. SAINE, BLAYNE (HL) DETROIT, AL 999.999 0.00
13. DEERE, BRETT (HL) REAGAN 999.999 0.00
14. DUNLAP, TAYLOR (HD) DYER, TN 999.999 0.00
15. PINKERTON, MATTIE (HL) EAGLEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
16. GIBSON, OWEN (HD) GADSDEN 999.999 0.00
17. BROOKS, TYLER (HL) SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
18. REICH, BOU (HD) WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
19. YARBRO, JOHNSON (HL) WILDERSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
20. MATTHEWS, KYLA (HD) ATHENS, TN 999.999 0.00
21. WALKER, COLE (HL) SPARTA, TN 999.999 0.00
22. SHULTZ, LAUREN (HD) ORLINDA, TN 999.999 0.00
23. SHULTZ, ABBY (HL) ORLINDA 999.999 0.00
24. OSBRINK, JANIS (HL) MADISONVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00