Scores Listing for Martin #2(05/06/2018-Martin)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MOORE, DAWSON LEXINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 14.464 10.00
2. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 14.467 9.00
3. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER, AL 14.767 8.00
4. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 14.797 7.00
5. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 14.806 6.00
6. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 14.873 5.00
7. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND, TN 14.924 4.00
8. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 14.936 3.00
9. MORRIS, LAUREN BELLS, TN 14.970 2.00
10. STEGALL, LARRYA LEXINGTON, TN 14.992 1.00
11. ADAMS, SARAH BENTON, KY 15.029 0.00
12. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 15.085 0.00
13. SMITH, LEI-ANE MOSS, 15.205 0.00
14. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 15.265 0.00
15. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 15.418 0.00
16. PARKER-DIAL, MORGAN FRANKLIN, TN 15.512 0.00
17. HOLT, RACHEL BYHALIA, MS 15.516 0.00
18. KREMLING, LEXI EAGLEVILLE, 15.772 0.00
19. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 15.887 0.00
20. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, 16.517 0.00
21. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, 17.071 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, REAGAN UNION CITY, TN 17.365 0.00
23. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 19.305 0.00
24. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 19.788 0.00
25. YATES, LINDSEY CHARLOTTE, TN 19.940 0.00
26. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 20.003 0.00
27. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 20.295 0.00
28. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 20.449 0.00
29. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 20.801 0.00
30. HUNGATE, HANNAH BRENTWOOD, TN 20.815 0.00
31. HUMPHRES, STEPHANIE DICKSON, TN 21.280 0.00
32. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE, TN 21.714 0.00
33. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 26.258 0.00
34. STAGGS, HARLEY COLLINWOOD, TN 999.999 0.00
35. HANDSCHUG, GRACE COLUMBIA, TN 999.999 0.00
36. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA, TN 999.999 0.00
37. BROWN, ANNAGRACE HUMBOLDT, TN 999.999 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 2.920 10.00
2. GRIFFITH, KENDALL SKULLBONE, TN 3.290 9.00
3. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 3.350 8.00
4. LEE, AVERY NESBIT, MS 4.050 7.00
5. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 4.140 6.00
6. STAGGS, HARLEY COLLINWOOD, TN 4.210 5.00
7. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 8.190 4.00
8. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 12.840 3.00
9. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 15.160 2.00
10. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 15.430 1.00
11. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
12. HEATON, HALEY CULLMAN, AL 999.999 0.00
13. ELLICK, JAIDE ROGERSVILLE, AL 999.999 0.00
14. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 999.999 0.00
15. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
16. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 999.999 0.00
17. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER, AL 999.999 0.00
18. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, 999.999 0.00
19. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
20. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
21. BROWN, ANNAGRACE HUMBOLDT, TN 999.999 0.00
22. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
23. STEGALL, LARRYA LEXINGTON, TN 999.999 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ISOM, SAGE HODGES, AL 67.0 10.00
2. YATES, WILLIAM CHARLOTTE, TN 0.0 0.00
3. BOLTON, BRYCE MILAN, TN 0.0 0.00
4. AGEE, CALEB MUNFORD, 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, COLE COOKEVILLE, TN 11.060 10.00
2. SAINE, BLAYNE DETROIT, AL 11.670 9.00
3. SMITH, CANNON MONROE, TN 12.170 8.00
4. SHULAR, BOBBY SEYMOR, 13.740 7.00
5. YARBRO, JOHNSON WILDERSVILLE, 14.420 6.00
6. HOGAN, CODY CHAPEL HILL, TN 16.520 5.00
7. REICH, BOU WILDERSVINE, 21.090 4.00
8. WILHITE, KOTA RIENZI, MS 22.910 3.00
9. TAYS, ETHAN CROSSVILLE, TN 24.070 2.00
10. DEERE, BRETT REAGAN, TN 24.730 1.00
11. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 25.670 0.00
12. PETTIT, JAKE BUCHANON, 29.560 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, JUSTIN WARTRACE, TN 999.999 0.00
14. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
15. BARTLETT, MILLER HORNBEACK, 999.999 0.00
16. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 999.999 0.00
17. SCHMIDT, BRADY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
18. SAILORS, JUSTIN MARYVILLE, 999.999 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLICK, JAIDE ROGERSVILLE, AL 7.880 10.00
2. GRIFFITH, KENDALL SKULLBONE, TN 9.060 9.00
3. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 9.200 8.00
4. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 9.400 7.00
5. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 9.620 6.00
6. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 10.180 5.00
7. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 10.390 4.00
8. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 10.920 3.00
9. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 11.160 2.00
10. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 11.360 1.00
11. LEE, AVERY NESBIT, MS 12.060 0.00
12. BROWN, ANNAGRACE HUMBOLDT, TN 12.210 0.00
13. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
14. STAGGS, HARLEY COLLINWOOD, TN 999.999 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 19.917 10.00
2. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 20.609 9.00
3. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 20.952 8.00
4. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 21.042 7.00
5. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 21.198 6.00
6. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 21.711 5.00
7. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 23.192 4.00
8. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA, TN 24.194 3.00
9. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, 24.824 2.00
10. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 25.588 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, REAGAN UNION CITY, TN 25.693 0.00
12. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 26.164 0.00
13. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 26.349 0.00
14. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, 26.463 0.00
15. LEE, AVERY NESBIT, MS 26.929 0.00
16. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 27.065 0.00
17. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND, TN 27.419 0.00
18. HUNGATE, HANNAH BRENTWOOD, TN 30.445 0.00
19. HEATON, HALEY CULLMAN, AL 30.833 0.00
20. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 31.086 0.00
21. STEGALL, LARRYA LEXINGTON, TN 31.609 0.00
22. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 32.048 0.00
23. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 32.929 0.00
24. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE, TN 35.577 0.00
25. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SMITH, CANNON MONROE, TN 74.0 10.00
2. CARROLL, JAYDEN HOHENWALD, 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 6.290 10.00
2. WALKER, COLE COOKEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
3. SMITH, CANNON MONROE, TN 999.999 0.00
4. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
5. NEWTON, KOOPER DREDSEN, TN 999.999 0.00
6. SCHMIDT, BRADY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
7. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SAILORS, JUSTIN (HD) MARYVILLE, 6.390 10.00
2. SHULAR, BOBBY (HL) SEYMOR, 6.390 10.00
3. WILDER, EMMA KATE (HD) MILLINGTON, 23.150 9.00
4. DEERE, BLAIZE (HL) SCOTTS HILL, 23.150 9.00
5. GARDNER, DAMON (HD) SPARTA, TN 999.990 0.00
6. SMITH, CANNON (HD) MONROE, TN 999.999 0.00
7. BROOKS, TYLER (HL) SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
8. SCHMIDT, KAILEY (HD) COTTAGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
9. PETTIT, JAKE (HL) BUCHANON, 999.999 0.00
10. SAINE, BLAYNE (HL) DETROIT, AL 999.999 0.00
11. HOGAN, CODY (HD) CHAPEL HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, JUSTIN (HL) WARTRACE, TN 999.999 0.00
13. WALKER, COLE (HD) COOKEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
14. TAYS, ETHAN (HL) CROSSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
15. MATTHEWS, KYLA (HD) ATHENS, TN 999.999 0.00
16. SCHMIDT, BRADY (HL) COTTAGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
17. REICH, BOU (HD) WILDERSVINE, 999.999 0.00
18. DUNLAP, TAYLOR (HL) DYER, 999.999 0.00
19. YARBRO, JOHNSON (HD) WILDERSVILLE, 999.999 0.00
20. BARTLETT, MILLER (HL) HORNBEACK, 999.999 0.00
21. PINKERTON, MATTIE (HD) COLLEGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
22. DEERE, BRETT (HL) REAGAN, TN 999.999 0.00
23. STALLONS, BETHANY (HD) HOPKINSVILLE, KY 999.999 0.00
24. NEWTON, KOOPER (HL) DREDSEN, TN 999.999 0.00
25. GIBSON, OWEN (HD) GADSEM, 999.999 0.00
26. GRIFFITH, KENDALL (HL) SKULLBONE, TN 999.999 0.00
27. KEYSAER, JESSE (HD) CULLEOKA, TN 999.999 0.00
28. WHITE, ZANE (HL) SCOTTS HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
29. TAYS, MORGAN (HD) CROSSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
30. SHULTZ, ABBY (HL) ORLINDA, TN 999.999 0.00