Scores Listing for Franklin #2(03/11/2018-Memphis)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MOORE, DAWSON LEXINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 16.234 10.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 16.292 9.00
3. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 16.541 8.00
4. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 16.587 7.00
5. YATES, LINDSEY CHARLOTTE, TN 16.644 6.00
6. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 16.760 5.00
7. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 16.819 4.00
8. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 16.869 3.00
9. STEGALL, LARRYA LEXINGTON, TN 16.890 2.00
10. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 16.959 1.00
11. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER, AL 17.143 0.00
12. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 17.166 0.00
13. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 17.181 0.00
14. KREMLING, LEXI EAGLEVILLE, 17.195 0.00
15. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 17.200 0.00
16. HAWK, SARAH DANDRIDGE, 17.234 0.00
17. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 17.268 0.00
18. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 17.305 0.00
19. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND, TN 17.427 0.00
20. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, 17.486 0.00
21. ADAMS, SARAH BENTON, KY 17.487 0.00
22. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA, TN 17.721 0.00
23. HUNGATE, HANNAH BRENTWOOD, TN 17.864 0.00
24. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, 17.947 0.00
25. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 18.245 0.00
26. HOLT, RACHEL BYHALIA, MS 22.020 0.00
27. PARKER-DIAL, MORGAN FRANKLIN, TN 22.415 0.00
28. SMITH, LEI-ANE MOSS, 22.544 0.00
29. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 22.948 0.00
30. HANDSCHUG, GRACE COLUMBIA, TN 23.749 0.00
31. MORRIS, LAUREN BELLS, TN 27.181 0.00
32. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE, TN 28.438 0.00
33. KEATON, KENZIE CLINTON, 999.999 0.00
34. STAGGS, HARLEY COLLINWOOD, TN 999.999 0.00
35. HUMPHRES, STEPHANIE DICKSON, TN 999.999 0.00
36. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 2.680 10.00
2. ELLICK, JAIDE ROGERSVILLE, AL 3.490 9.00
3. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 3.540 8.00
4. HEATON, HALEY CULLMAN, AL 5.270 7.00
5. STAGGS, HARLEY COLLINWOOD, TN 10.000 6.00
6. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 10.030 5.00
7. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 12.320 4.00
8. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 12.950 3.00
9. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 13.160 2.00
10. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER, AL 13.360 1.00
11. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 15.970 0.00
12. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 19.780 0.00
13. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
14. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
15. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
16. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, 999.999 0.00
17. LEE, AVERY NESBIT, MS 999.999 0.00
18. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
19. BROWN, ANNAGRACE HUMBOLDT, TN 999.999 0.00
20. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 999.999 0.00
21. STEGALL, LARRYA LEXINGTON, TN 999.999 0.00
22. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 999.999 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. YATES, WILLIAM CHARLOTTE, TN 0.0 0.00
2. BOLTON, BRYCE MILAN, TN 0.0 0.00
3. AGEE, CALEB MUNFORD, 0.0 0.00
4. DONER, PEYTON LEXINGTON, 0.0 0.00
5. ISOM, SAGE HODGES, AL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, COLE COOKEVILLE, TN 13.200 10.00
2. SMITH, CANNON MONROE, TN 13.940 9.00
3. TAYS, ETHAN CROSSVILLE, TN 16.350 8.00
4. WILHITE, KOTA RIENZI, MS 17.620 7.00
5. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 20.540 6.00
6. SCHMIDT, BRADY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 20.910 5.00
7. SAILORS, JUSTIN MARYVILLE, 25.930 4.00
8. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL, TN 28.320 3.00
9. YARBRO, JOHNSON WILDERSVILLE, 34.220 2.00
10. SHULAR, BOBBY SEYMOR, 999.999 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, JUSTIN WARTRACE, TN 999.999 0.00
12. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
13. DEERE, BRETT REAGAN, TN 999.999 0.00
14. PETTIT, JAKE BUCHANON, 999.999 0.00
15. SAINE, BLAYNE DETROIT, AL 999.999 0.00
16. BARTLETT, MILLER HORNBEACK, 999.999 0.00
17. HOGAN, CODY CHAPEL HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
18. REICH, BOU WILDERSVINE, 999.999 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELLICK, JAIDE ROGERSVILLE, AL 8.940 10.00
2. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 9.390 9.00
3. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 10.180 8.00
4. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 11.020 7.00
5. STAGGS, HARLEY COLLINWOOD, TN 11.150 6.00
6. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 11.230 5.00
7. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 11.910 4.00
8. BROWN, ANNAGRACE HUMBOLDT, TN 14.020 3.00
9. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 14.280 2.00
10. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 14.320 1.00
11. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 14.600 0.00
12. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 18.540 0.00
13. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 25.410 0.00
14. LEE, AVERY NESBIT, MS 999.999 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 20.661 10.00
2. HEATON, HALEY CULLMAN, AL 20.891 9.00
3. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 21.111 8.00
4. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, 21.223 7.00
5. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 21.278 6.00
6. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 21.466 5.00
7. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 22.116 4.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 23.333 3.00
9. SMITH, LEI-ANE MOSS, 24.145 2.00
10. HUNGATE, HANNAH BRENTWOOD, TN 24.249 1.00
11. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE, TN 24.659 0.00
12. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA, TN 24.869 0.00
13. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 25.532 0.00
14. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 26.335 0.00
15. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 26.675 0.00
16. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 26.881 0.00
17. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 26.887 0.00
18. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND, TN 26.935 0.00
19. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 27.098 0.00
20. STEGALL, LARRYA LEXINGTON, TN 27.123 0.00
21. LEE, AVERY NESBIT, MS 27.796 0.00
22. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 28.463 0.00
23. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 28.735 0.00
24. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 40.112 0.00
25. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, 999.999 0.00
26. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 999.999 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SMITH, CANNON MONROE, TN 0.0 0.00
2. CARROLL, JAYDEN HOHENWALD, 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 8.500 10.00
2. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL, TN 8.760 9.00
3. SMITH, CANNON MONROE, TN 9.970 8.00
4. WALKER, COLE COOKEVILLE, TN 10.580 7.00
5. NEWTON, KOOPER DREDSEN, TN 999.999 0.00
6. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, CANNON (HD) MONROE, TN 9.780 10.00
2. BROOKS, TYLER (HL) SOUTH FULTON, TN 9.780 10.00
3. KEYSAER, JESSE (HD) CULLEOKA, TN 16.760 9.00
4. WHITE, ZANE (HL) SCOTTS HILL, TN 16.760 9.00
5. STALLONS, BETHANY (HD) HOPKINSVILLE, KY 17.070 8.00
6. NEWTON, KOOPER (HL) DREDSEN, TN 17.070 8.00
7. MATTHEWS, KYLA (HD) ATHENS, TN 23.140 7.00
8. SCHMIDT, BRADY (HL) COTTAGE GROVE, TN 23.140 7.00
9. TAYS, MORGAN (HD) CROSSVILLE, TN 999.990 0.00
10. GIBSON, OWEN (HD) GADSEM, 999.999 0.00
11. , DRAW #1 (HL) , 999.999 0.00
12. WALKER, COLE (HD) COOKEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
13. TAYS, ETHAN (HL) CROSSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
14. SAILORS, JUSTIN (HD) MARYVILLE, 999.999 0.00
15. SHULAR, BOBBY (HL) SEYMOR, 999.999 0.00
16. GARDNER, DAMON (HD) SPARTA, TN 999.999 0.00
17. SAINE, BLAYNE (HL) DETROIT, AL 999.999 0.00
18. REICH, BOU (HD) WILDERSVINE, 999.999 0.00
19. DUNLAP, TAYLOR (HL) DYER, 999.999 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, JUSTIN (HD) WARTRACE, TN 999.999 0.00
21. HOGAN, CODY (HL) CHAPEL HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
22. SCHMIDT, KAILEY (HD) COTTAGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
23. PETTIT, JAKE (HL) BUCHANON, 999.999 0.00
24. WILDER, EMMA KATE (HD) MILLINGTON, 999.999 0.00
25. DEERE, BLAIZE (HL) SCOTTS HILL, 999.999 0.00
26. SHULTZ, ABBY (HL) ORLINDA, TN 999.999 0.00
27. YARBRO, JOHNSON (HD) WILDERSVILLE, 999.999 0.00
28. BARTLETT, MILLER (HL) HORNBEACK, 999.999 0.00
29. PINKERTON, MATTIE (HD) COLLEGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
30. DEERE, BRETT (HL) REAGAN, TN 999.999 0.00
31. COWAN, COOPER (HD) LAMAR, MS 999.999 0.00
32. COWAN, CADE (HL) LAMAR, MS 999.999 0.00