Scores Listing for Franklin #1(03/10/2018-Memphis)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MOORE, DAWSON LEXINGTON, TN 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 16.375 10.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 16.409 9.00
3. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 16.450 8.00
4. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 16.606 7.00
5. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 16.697 6.00
6. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 16.711 5.00
7. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 16.807 4.00
8. STEGALL, LARRYA LEXINGTON, TN 17.007 3.00
9. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 17.045 2.00
10. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 17.114 1.00
11. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 17.150 0.00
12. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, 17.212 0.00
13. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 17.220 0.00
14. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 17.298 0.00
15. HOLT, RACHEL BYHALIA, MS 17.380 0.00
16. STAGGS, HARLEY COLLINWOOD, TN 17.423 0.00
17. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE, TN 17.442 0.00
18. KREMLING, LEXI EAGLEVILLE, 17.485 0.00
19. HAWK, SARAH DANDRIDGE, 17.504 0.00
20. SMITH, LEI-ANE MOSS, 17.557 0.00
21. YATES, LINDSEY CHARLOTTE, TN 17.634 0.00
22. ADAMS, SARAH BENTON, KY 17.692 0.00
23. HUNGATE, HANNAH BRENTWOOD, TN 17.701 0.00
24. HUMPHRES, STEPHANIE DICKSON, TN 17.765 0.00
25. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND, TN 17.794 0.00
26. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 18.213 0.00
27. PARKER-DIAL, MORGAN FRANKLIN, TN 18.635 0.00
28. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 22.035 0.00
29. MORRIS, LAUREN BELLS, TN 22.036 0.00
30. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER, AL 22.561 0.00
31. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 29.335 0.00
32. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
33. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA, TN 999.999 0.00
34. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, 999.999 0.00
35. HANDSCHUG, GRACE COLUMBIA, TN 999.999 0.00
36. KEATON, KENZIE CLINTON, 999.999 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 3.910 10.00
2. BROWN, ANNAGRACE HUMBOLDT, TN 4.170 9.00
3. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 4.470 8.00
4. STAGGS, HARLEY COLLINWOOD, TN 6.660 7.00
5. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 12.610 6.00
6. EDWARDS, RILEY JASPER, AL 12.630 5.00
7. ELLICK, JAIDE ROGERSVILLE, AL 12.660 4.00
8. HEATON, HALEY CULLMAN, AL 14.790 3.00
9. STEGALL, LARRYA LEXINGTON, TN 18.340 2.00
10. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 999.999 0.00
11. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 999.999 0.00
12. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
13. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, 999.999 0.00
14. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
15. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 999.999 0.00
16. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
17. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
18. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 999.999 0.00
19. LEE, AVERY NESBIT, MS 999.999 0.00
20. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 999.999 0.00
21. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
22. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 999.999 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. AGEE, CALEB MUNFORD, 0.0 0.00
2. DONER, PEYTON LEXINGTON, 0.0 0.00
3. ISOM, SAGE HODGES, AL 0.0 0.00
4. BOLTON, BRYCE MILAN, TN 0.0 0.00
5. YATES, WILLIAM CHARLOTTE, TN 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, COLE COOKEVILLE, TN 11.710 10.00
2. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL, TN 11.720 9.00
3. WILHITE, KOTA RIENZI, MS 14.010 8.00
4. TAYS, ETHAN CROSSVILLE, TN 24.000 7.00
5. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 24.430 6.00
6. YARBRO, JOHNSON WILDERSVILLE, 28.460 5.00
7. PETTIT, JAKE BUCHANON, 999.999 0.00
8. HOGAN, CODY CHAPEL HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
9. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
10. REICH, BOU WILDERSVINE, 999.999 0.00
11. SMITH, CANNON MONROE, TN 999.999 0.00
12. SCHMIDT, BRADY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, JUSTIN WARTRACE, TN 999.999 0.00
14. SAILORS, JUSTIN MARYVILLE, 999.999 0.00
15. SHULAR, BOBBY SEYMOR, 999.999 0.00
16. BARTLETT, MILLER HORNBEACK, 999.999 0.00
17. SAINE, BLAYNE DETROIT, AL 999.999 0.00
18. DEERE, BRETT REAGAN, TN 999.999 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 8.460 10.00
2. ELLICK, JAIDE ROGERSVILLE, AL 8.540 9.00
3. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 9.720 8.00
4. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 10.480 7.00
5. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 11.750 6.00
6. SHULTZ, ABBY ORLINDA, TN 13.000 5.00
7. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 13.630 4.00
8. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 14.250 3.00
9. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 14.310 2.00
10. BROWN, ANNAGRACE HUMBOLDT, TN 15.950 1.00
11. LEE, AVERY NESBIT, MS 22.620 0.00
12. STAGGS, HARLEY COLLINWOOD, TN 23.520 0.00
13. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
14. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 999.999 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOWELL, CODY OLIVE BRANCH, MS 20.943 10.00
2. SCHMIDT, KAILEY COTTAGE GROVE, TN 20.987 9.00
3. HEATON, HALEY CULLMAN, AL 21.094 8.00
4. WOLAVER, SADIE FAYETTEVILLE, TN 21.165 7.00
5. MATTHEWS, KYLA ATHENS, TN 21.168 6.00
6. WILDER, EMMA KATE MILLINGTON, 21.242 5.00
7. DEERE, BLAIZE SCOTTS HILL, 21.589 4.00
8. STALLONS, BETHANY HOPKINSVILLE, KY 21.794 3.00
9. DUNLAP, TAYLOR DYER, 22.142 2.00
10. LEE, AVERY NESBIT, MS 22.155 1.00
11. CARPENTER, KASSIE MASON, TN 22.658 0.00
12. MCCALLISTER, CLAYRE DICKSON, TN 23.267 0.00
13. CRAWFORD, CAROLINE LAMBERT, MS 23.275 0.00
14. HUNGATE, HANNAH BRENTWOOD, TN 23.436 0.00
15. JOHANNES, JENNIFER KNOXVILLE, TN 24.833 0.00
16. SMITH, LEI-ANE MOSS, 24.903 0.00
17. PINKERTON, MATTIE COLLEGE GROVE, TN 26.783 0.00
18. NELSON, MORGAN BARTLETT, 27.079 0.00
19. VOGEN, JOSIE PORTLAND, TN 27.676 0.00
20. SCOTT, KALEIGH COLLIERVILLE, TN 28.315 0.00
21. ZIEMANN, TAYLOR BON AQUA, TN 28.408 0.00
22. GARTON, KEILEE DICKSON, 28.908 0.00
23. TAYS, MORGAN CROSSVILLE, TN 32.165 0.00
24. AZBILL, HAILEY WILDERSVILLE, TN 32.299 0.00
25. STEGALL, LARRYA LEXINGTON, TN 32.314 0.00
26. GIBSON, OWEN GADSEM, 999.999 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARROLL, JAYDEN HOHENWALD, 0.0 0.00
2. SMITH, CANNON MONROE, TN 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KEYSAER, JESSE CULLEOKA, TN 10.260 10.00
2. SMITH, CANNON MONROE, TN 13.310 9.00
3. NEWTON, KOOPER DREDSEN, TN 999.999 0.00
4. WHITE, ZANE SCOTTS HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
5. BROOKS, TYLER SOUTH FULTON, TN 999.999 0.00
6. WALKER, COLE COOKEVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, COLE (HD) COOKEVILLE, TN 7.330 10.00
2. TAYS, ETHAN (HL) CROSSVILLE, TN 7.330 10.00
3. GIBSON, OWEN (HD) GADSEM, 8.370 9.00
4. , DRAW #1 (HL) , 8.370 9.00
5. SMITH, CANNON (HD) MONROE, TN 11.560 8.00
6. BROOKS, TYLER (HL) SOUTH FULTON, TN 11.560 8.00
7. KEYSAER, JESSE (HD) CULLEOKA, TN 13.700 7.00
8. WHITE, ZANE (HL) SCOTTS HILL, TN 13.700 7.00
9. SAILORS, JUSTIN (HD) MARYVILLE, 13.850 6.00
10. SHULAR, BOBBY (HL) SEYMOR, 13.850 6.00
11. PINKERTON, MATTIE (HD) COLLEGE GROVE, TN 20.690 5.00
12. DEERE, BRETT (HL) REAGAN, TN 20.690 5.00
13. MATTHEWS, KYLA (HD) ATHENS, TN 22.420 4.00
14. SCHMIDT, BRADY (HL) COTTAGE GROVE, TN 22.420 4.00
15. WILLIAMS, JUSTIN (HD) WARTRACE, TN 999.999 0.00
16. HOGAN, CODY (HL) CHAPEL HILL, TN 999.999 0.00
17. COWAN, COOPER (HD) LAMAR, MS 999.999 0.00
18. COWAN, CADE (HL) LAMAR, MS 999.999 0.00
19. STALLONS, BETHANY (HD) HOPKINSVILLE, KY 999.999 0.00
20. NEWTON, KOOPER (HL) DREDSEN, TN 999.999 0.00
21. WILDER, EMMA KATE (HD) MILLINGTON, 999.999 0.00
22. DEERE, BLAIZE (HL) SCOTTS HILL, 999.999 0.00
23. YARBRO, JOHNSON (HD) WILDERSVILLE, 999.999 0.00
24. BARTLETT, MILLER (HL) HORNBEACK, 999.999 0.00
25. REICH, BOU (HD) WILDERSVINE, 999.999 0.00
26. DUNLAP, TAYLOR (HL) DYER, 999.999 0.00
27. GARDNER, DAMON (HD) SPARTA, TN 999.999 0.00
28. SAINE, BLAYNE (HL) DETROIT, AL 999.999 0.00
29. SCHMIDT, KAILEY (HD) COTTAGE GROVE, TN 999.999 0.00
30. PETTIT, JAKE (HL) BUCHANON, 999.999 0.00
31. TAYS, MORGAN (HD) CROSSVILLE, TN 999.999 0.00
32. SHULTZ, ABBY (HL) ORLINDA, TN 999.999 0.00