Scores Listing for RODEO #6(11/05/2023-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for RODEO #6(GRAHAM)
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 8.580 10.00 10.00
2. PACKARD, COLEMAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 8.580 10.00 10.00
3. STEWART, STERLING GLEN ROSE, TX 8.960 9.00 9.00
4. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 8.960 9.00 9.00
5. MILLS, RYLEE GLEN ROSE, TX 9.920 8.00 8.00
6. WAMPLER, LAYTEN WEATHERFORD, TX 9.920 8.00 8.00
7. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 11.200 7.00 7.00
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 11.200 7.00 7.00
9. MORRISON, BELLA GRANDFIELD, OK 11.960 6.00 6.00
10. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 11.960 6.00 6.00
11. SNOOK, STARR DE LEON, TX 12.340 5.00 5.00
12. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.340 5.00 5.00
13. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.730 4.00 4.00
14. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.730 4.00 4.00
15. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 17.180 3.00 3.00
16. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.180 3.00 3.00
17. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEYMAN, JADE GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JACKSON, BRODY HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KING, KARLEE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RODGERS, ZANDRA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, RILEY CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SHEPHERD, WHITNEY MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DALE, TATE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. STARR, LANE ERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WINTERS, TILLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WRIGHT, HAGEN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.620 10.00 10.00
2. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.620 10.00 10.00
3. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 15.010 9.00 9.00
4. MORRISON, BELLA GRANDFIELD, OK 15.010 9.00 9.00
5. PACKARD, COLEMAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 17.670 8.00 8.00
6. WRIGHT, HAGEN LIPAN, TX 17.670 8.00 8.00
7. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WINTERS, TILLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COX, CASE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WADDINGTON, TERESA SEYMOUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JACKSON, BRODY HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PALERMO, GABBY BULLARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ALVES, EDUARDO DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ANAYA, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STARR, LANE ERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SIMMONS, KEITON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. CRUZ, RHAEDON SHAMROCK, TX 48.0 9.00 9.00
3. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHORT, WYATT LUCAS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNOOK, STARR DE LEON, TX 21.538 10.00 10.00
2. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 21.676 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 21.691 8.00 8.00
4. MOTT, JULIA MINERAL WELLS, TX 22.280 7.00 7.00
5. AKIN, CHANEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.553 6.00 6.00
6. RAWLINS, RINLEY MIDLOTHIAN, TX 24.904 5.00 5.00
7. GOOD, LACY MARIETTA, OK 25.533 4.00 4.00
8. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.015 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, LOGAN PAIGE BOYD, TX 26.703 2.00 2.00
10. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 27.831 1.00 1.00
11. SHEPHERD, WHITNEY MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEYMAN, JADE GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POPE, CENLY NARA VISA, NM 34.895 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, EMMLEIGH JACKSBORO, TX 33.191 0.00 0.00
15. STEWART, STERLING GLEN ROSE, TX 32.964 0.00 0.00
16. RODGERS, ZANDRA BOYD, TX 32.375 0.00 0.00
17. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 32.015 0.00 0.00
18. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 31.948 0.00 0.00
19. CROW, KIMBER QUANAH, TX 31.729 0.00 0.00
20. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 30.957 0.00 0.00
21. MORRISON, BELLA GRANDFIELD, OK 29.753 0.00 0.00
22. KING, KARLEE STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.945 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 6.250 10.00 10.00
2. WADDINGTON, TERESA SEYMOUR, TX 8.200 9.00 9.00
3. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 8.290 8.00 8.00
4. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 8.780 7.00 7.00
5. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 9.150 6.00 6.00
6. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 10.100 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN PAIGE BOYD, TX 10.920 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.220 3.00 3.00
9. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.430 2.00 2.00
10. NEYMAN, JADE GODLEY, TX 12.460 1.00 1.00
11. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 18.660 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.110 0.00 0.00
13. POPE, CENLY NARA VISA, NM 14.890 0.00 0.00
14. RODGERS, ZANDRA BOYD, TX 14.780 0.00 0.00
15. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 14.060 0.00 0.00
16. SHEPHERD, WHITNEY MILFORD, TX 12.790 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 2.830 10.00 10.00
2. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 3.020 9.00 9.00
3. WINTERS, TILLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.290 8.00 8.00
4. GOOD, LACY MARIETTA, OK 3.410 7.00 7.00
5. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.170 6.00 6.00
6. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 5.380 5.00 5.00
7. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MORRISON, BELLA GRANDFIELD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHEPHERD, WHITNEY MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PALERMO, GABBY BULLARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, EMMLEIGH JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, RILEY CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POPE, CENLY NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FRITZ, CHLOE NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WADDINGTON, TERESA SEYMOUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RODGERS, ZANDRA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STEWART, STERLING GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, HAGEN LIPAN, TX 17.130 10.00 10.00
2. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 20.630 9.00 9.00
3. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 22.350 8.00 8.00
4. TOWNSON JP, ACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PACKARD JP, COLEMAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WAMPLER, LAYTEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GUY JP, TEGAN , 27.460 0.00 0.00
11. PREISSINGER JP, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 18.510 0.00 0.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CRUZ, RHAEDON SHAMROCK, TX 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 12.070 10.00 10.00
2. JACKSON, BRODY HERMLEIGH, TX 12.190 9.00 9.00
3. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.500 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.840 7.00 7.00
5. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.630 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 17.700 5.00 5.00
7. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 17.750 4.00 4.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 3.010 10.00 10.00
2. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 4.010 9.00 9.00
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 4.180 8.00 8.00
4. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.530 7.00 7.00
5. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.770 6.00 6.00
6. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.850 5.00 5.00
7. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DALE, TATE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PACKARD, COLEMAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COX, CASE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SIMMONS, KEITON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JACKSON, BRODY HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STARR, LANE ERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT JP, HAGEN LIPAN, TX 2.650 0.00 0.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 17.236 10.00 10.00
2. AKIN, CHANEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.524 9.00 9.00
3. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.648 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.661 7.00 7.00
5. MORRISON, BELLA GRANDFIELD, OK 17.719 6.00 6.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.822 5.00 5.00
7. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 17.961 4.00 4.00
8. SANDERS, EMMLEIGH JACKSBORO, TX 17.963 3.00 3.00
9. KING, KARLEE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.982 2.00 2.00
10. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 18.022 1.00 1.00
11. NEYMAN, JADE GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMS, DLAINEY CROWLEY, TX 29.899 0.00 0.00
13. RAWLINS, RINLEY MIDLOTHIAN, TX 28.109 0.00 0.00
14. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 24.474 0.00 0.00
15. MOTT, JULIA MINERAL WELLS, TX 24.450 0.00 0.00
16. SNOOK, STARR DE LEON, TX 24.405 0.00 0.00
17. MILLS, RYLEE GLEN ROSE, TX 23.793 0.00 0.00
18. RODGERS, ZANDRA BOYD, TX 19.473 0.00 0.00
19. SHEPHERD, WHITNEY MILFORD, TX 19.057 0.00 0.00
20. STEWART, STERLING GLEN ROSE, TX 18.654 0.00 0.00
21. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 18.372 0.00 0.00
22. CAUTHEN, EMORY NOCONA, TX 18.243 0.00 0.00
23. CROW, KIMBER QUANAH, TX 18.205 0.00 0.00
24. POPE, CENLY NARA VISA, NM 18.061 0.00 0.00
25. GOOD, LACY MARIETTA, OK 18.055 0.00 0.00
26. PHILLIPS, LOGAN PAIGE BOYD, TX 18.029 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 2.950 10.00 10.00
2. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.140 9.00 9.00
3. ANGLIN, LANDEN NOCONA, TX 3.230 8.00 8.00
4. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 6.540 7.00 7.00
5. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 11.700 6.00 6.00
6. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00