Scores Listing for RODEO #5(11/04/2023-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for RODEO #5(GRAHAM)
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 7.490 10.00 10.00
2. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.490 10.00 10.00
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 7.830 9.00 9.00
4. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 7.830 9.00 9.00
5. MORRISON, BELLA GRANDFIELD, OK 8.810 8.00 8.00
6. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 8.810 8.00 8.00
7. KING, KARLEE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.560 7.00 7.00
8. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.560 7.00 7.00
9. WINTERS, TILLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.610 6.00 6.00
10. WRIGHT, HAGEN LIPAN, TX 11.610 6.00 6.00
11. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 14.790 5.00 5.00
12. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 14.790 5.00 5.00
13. STARR, LANE ERA, TX 15.240 4.00 4.00
14. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 15.240 4.00 4.00
15. STEWART, STERLING GLEN ROSE, TX 16.370 3.00 3.00
16. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 16.370 3.00 3.00
17. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 17.990 2.00 2.00
18. PACKARD, COLEMAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 17.990 2.00 2.00
19. SNOOK, STARR DE LEON, TX 19.640 1.00 1.00
20. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.640 1.00 1.00
21. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SHEPHERD, WHITNEY MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DALE, TATE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, RILEY CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. NEYMAN, JADE GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JACKSON, BRODY HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MILLS, RYLEE GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WAMPLER, LAYTEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RODGERS, ZANDRA BOYD, TX 26.440 0.00 0.00
38. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 26.440 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PACKARD, COLEMAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 9.240 10.00 10.00
2. WRIGHT, HAGEN LIPAN, TX 9.240 10.00 10.00
3. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 20.160 9.00 9.00
4. MORRISON, BELLA GRANDFIELD, OK 20.160 9.00 9.00
5. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 23.840 8.00 8.00
6. WINTERS, TILLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.840 8.00 8.00
7. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ANAYA, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STARR, LANE ERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WADDINGTON, TERESA SEYMOUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COX, CASE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PALERMO, GABBY BULLARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ALVES, EDUARDO DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JACKSON, BRODY HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SIMMONS, KEITON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 63.0 9.00 9.00
3. CRUZ, RHAEDON SHAMROCK, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHORT, WYATT LUCAS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOOD, LACY MARIETTA, OK 20.802 10.00 10.00
2. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.307 9.00 9.00
3. RODGERS, ZANDRA BOYD, TX 22.450 8.00 8.00
4. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 22.866 7.00 7.00
5. AKIN, CHANEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.983 6.00 6.00
6. POPE, CENLY NARA VISA, NM 24.032 5.00 5.00
7. CAUTHEN, EMORY NOCONA, TX 24.179 4.00 4.00
8. CROW, KIMBER QUANAH, TX 26.499 3.00 3.00
9. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 26.738 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 26.827 1.00 1.00
11. STEWART, STERLING GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RAWLINS, RINLEY MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEYMAN, JADE GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KING, KARLEE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SANDERS, EMMLEIGH JACKSBORO, TX 46.940 0.00 0.00
17. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 35.438 0.00 0.00
18. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 32.111 0.00 0.00
19. MOTT, JULIA MINERAL WELLS, TX 31.876 0.00 0.00
20. PHILLIPS, LOGAN PAIGE BOYD, TX 31.425 0.00 0.00
21. MORRISON, BELLA GRANDFIELD, OK 31.213 0.00 0.00
22. SNOOK, STARR DE LEON, TX 28.525 0.00 0.00
23. SHEPHERD, WHITNEY MILFORD, TX 27.884 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 6.760 10.00 10.00
2. WADDINGTON, TERESA SEYMOUR, TX 8.200 9.00 9.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 8.750 8.00 8.00
4. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.800 7.00 7.00
5. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.000 6.00 6.00
6. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 9.800 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, LOGAN PAIGE BOYD, TX 10.290 4.00 4.00
8. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 10.570 3.00 3.00
9. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 10.660 2.00 2.00
10. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 10.740 1.00 1.00
11. RODGERS, ZANDRA BOYD, TX 17.510 0.00 0.00
12. NEYMAN, JADE GODLEY, TX 14.690 0.00 0.00
13. POPE, CENLY NARA VISA, NM 14.080 0.00 0.00
14. SHEPHERD, WHITNEY MILFORD, TX 13.970 0.00 0.00
15. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 12.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 11.990 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 2.320 10.00 10.00
2. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.900 9.00 9.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.060 7.00 7.00
5. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 3.250 6.00 6.00
6. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 3.360 5.00 5.00
7. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 4.280 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, RILEY CHILLICOTHE, TX 4.700 3.00 3.00
9. FRITZ, CHLOE NOCONA, TX 5.480 2.00 2.00
10. POPE, CENLY NARA VISA, NM 14.520 1.00 1.00
11. MORRISON, BELLA GRANDFIELD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEWART, STERLING GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODGERS, ZANDRA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WINTERS, TILLIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHEPHERD, WHITNEY MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SANDERS, EMMLEIGH JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WADDINGTON, TERESA SEYMOUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GOOD, LACY MARIETTA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PALERMO, GABBY BULLARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, HAGEN LIPAN, TX 12.990 10.00 10.00
2. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 14.690 9.00 9.00
3. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.920 8.00 8.00
4. TOWNSON JP, ACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WAMPLER, LAYTEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GUY JP, TEGAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PACKARD JP, COLEMAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PREISSINGER JP, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. CRUZ, RHAEDON SHAMROCK, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.860 10.00 10.00
2. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.170 9.00 9.00
3. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.960 8.00 8.00
4. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 12.790 7.00 7.00
5. JACKSON, BRODY HERMLEIGH, TX 13.090 6.00 6.00
6. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 13.380 5.00 5.00
7. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 18.850 4.00 4.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.170 10.00 10.00
2. PACKARD, COLEMAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 2.420 9.00 9.00
3. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.780 8.00 8.00
4. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 3.970 7.00 7.00
5. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.530 6.00 6.00
6. JACKSON, BRODY HERMLEIGH, TX 5.470 5.00 5.00
7. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 7.090 4.00 4.00
8. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHORT, WYATT LUCAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STARR, LANE ERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DALE, TATE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COX, CASE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WRIGHT JP, HAGEN LIPAN, TX 4.430 0.00 0.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 17.284 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, EMMLEIGH JACKSBORO, TX 17.644 9.00 9.00
3. CAUTHEN, EMORY NOCONA, TX 17.656 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.770 7.00 7.00
5. HOWELL, KYLEIGH GODLEY, TX 17.802 6.00 6.00
6. NEYMAN, JADE GODLEY, TX 17.902 5.00 5.00
7. MILLS, RYLEE GLEN ROSE, TX 17.909 4.00 4.00
8. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.951 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMS, DLAINEY CROWLEY, TX 17.955 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 18.087 1.00 1.00
11. STEWART, STERLING GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STERMER, TATUM MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOTT, JULIA MINERAL WELLS, TX 28.828 0.00 0.00
14. GOOD, LACY MARIETTA, OK 27.988 0.00 0.00
15. RODGERS, ZANDRA BOYD, TX 24.603 0.00 0.00
16. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.069 0.00 0.00
17. POPE, CENLY NARA VISA, NM 23.570 0.00 0.00
18. MORRISON, BELLA GRANDFIELD, OK 23.234 0.00 0.00
19. CROW, KIMBER QUANAH, TX 23.039 0.00 0.00
20. PHILLIPS, LOGAN PAIGE BOYD, TX 22.867 0.00 0.00
21. SHEPHERD, WHITNEY MILFORD, TX 20.395 0.00 0.00
22. SNOOK, STARR DE LEON, TX 20.132 0.00 0.00
23. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.661 0.00 0.00
24. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 18.542 0.00 0.00
25. KING, KARLEE STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.297 0.00 0.00
26. AKIN, CHANEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.152 0.00 0.00
27. RAWLINS, RINLEY MIDLOTHIAN, TX 18.140 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANGLIN, LANDEN NOCONA, TX 2.610 10.00 10.00
2. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 3.130 9.00 9.00
3. BROUGH, RHETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.630 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KADE STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.820 7.00 7.00
5. STERMER, TEAGAN VALLEY VIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, COLE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00