Event Leaders Listing for Region 3


RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAGEN WRIGHT LIPAN 52.00
2. BELLA MORRISON GRANDFIELD 52.00
3. SAM EASTER BURKBURNETT 52.00
4. TILLIE WINTERS STEPHENVILLE 52.00
5. KYLEIGH HOWELL GODLEY 45.50
6. COLEMAN PACKARD MINERAL WELLS 45.50
7. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING 45.00
8. LANE STARR ERA 45.00
9. STERLING STEWART GLEN ROSE 40.00
10. TEGAN GUY ABILENE 40.00
11. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY 38.00
12. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD 38.00
13. KARLEE KING STEPHENVILLE 36.00
14. KASE KEY STEPHENVILLE 36.00
15. RILEY SMITH CHILLICOTHE 32.00
16. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD 32.00
17. REED VOLF STEPHENVILLE 32.00
18. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE 32.00
19. RHETT BROUGH STEPHENVILLE 28.50
20. BLAKELY BOARDMAN STEPHENVILLE 28.50
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. REED VOLF STEPHENVILLE 76.00
2. KASE KEY STEPHENVILLE 76.00
3. HAGEN WRIGHT LIPAN 37.00
4. COLEMAN PACKARD MINERAL WELLS 37.00
5. JAKE ANAYA KRUM 36.00
6. LANE STARR ERA 36.00
7. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD 33.00
8. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE 33.00
9. GABBY PALERMO BULLARD 28.00
10. EDUARDO ALVES DECATUR 28.00
11. BELLA MORRISON GRANDFIELD 18.00
12. SAM EASTER BURKBURNETT 18.00
13. CHANCE AKINS SANGER 18.00
14. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE 18.00
15. TILLIE WINTERS STEPHENVILLE 17.00
16. KEITON SIMMONS STEPHENVILLE 17.00
17. TEGAN GUY ABILENE 17.00
18. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE 17.00
19. KYLEIGH HOWELL GODLEY 16.00
20. BRODY JACKSON HERMLEIGH 16.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Points
1. TEAGAN STERMER VALLEY VIEW 30.00
2. KADE KING STEPHENVILLE 10.00
3. CASIN SHAVE GRAFORD 9.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADE KING STEPHENVILLE 86.50
2. TEAGAN STERMER VALLEY VIEW 66.50
3. RHAEDON CRUZ SHAMROCK 18.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAKELY BOARDMAN STEPHENVILLE 68.00
2. LACY GOOD MARIETTA 64.00
3. JADE NEYMAN GODLEY 49.00
4. STARR SNOOK DE LEON 48.00
5. LAYNIE MUNDEN SPRINGTOWN 41.00
6. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD 35.00
7. STERLING STEWART GLEN ROSE 33.00
8. ZANDRA RODGERS BOYD 27.00
9. CHANEY AKIN STEPHENVILLE 26.00
10. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE 25.00
11. KIMBER CROW QUANAH 22.00
12. KARLEE KING STEPHENVILLE 19.00
13. SYDNI SENIOR WHITESBORO 19.00
14. TATUM STERMER MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VALLEY V 15.00
15. WHITNEY SHEPHERD MILFORD 15.00
16. LOGAN PAIGE PHILLIPS BOYD 12.00
17. JULIA MOTT MINERAL WELLS 12.00
18. RINLEY RAWLINS MIDLOTHIAN 9.00
19. CENLY POPE NARA VISA 5.00
20. EMORY CAUTHEN NOCONA 4.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE 100.00
2. LAYNIE MUNDEN SPRINGTOWN 67.00
3. TERESA WADDINGTON SEYMOUR 66.00
4. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING 56.00
5. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE 53.00
6. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD 43.00
7. BLAKELY BOARDMAN STEPHENVILLE 35.00
8. CALI BLESSING PARADISE 30.00
9. LOGAN PAIGE PHILLIPS BOYD 29.00
10. SYDNI SENIOR WHITESBORO 27.00
11. JADE NEYMAN GODLEY 19.00
12. WHITNEY SHEPHERD MILFORD 9.00
13. TATUM STERMER MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VALLEY V 7.00
14. KYLEIGH HOWELL GODLEY 6.00
15. CENLY POPE NARA VISA 3.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAKELY BOARDMAN STEPHENVILLE 55.00
2. BELLA MORRISON GRANDFIELD 47.00
3. TILLIE WINTERS STEPHENVILLE 41.00
4. KYLEIGH HOWELL GODLEY 39.00
5. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE 39.00
6. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE 38.00
7. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING 34.00
8. LACY GOOD MARIETTA 34.00
9. CALI BLESSING PARADISE 31.00
10. LAYNIE MUNDEN SPRINGTOWN 27.00
11. EMMLEIGH SANDERS JACKSBORO 22.00
12. RILEY SMITH CHILLICOTHE 20.50
13. STERLING STEWART GLEN ROSE 15.00
14. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE 15.00
15. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD 14.00
16. PAISLEY PROBST POOLVILLE 11.00
17. TERESA WADDINGTON SEYMOUR 8.00
18. CENLY POPE NARA VISA 7.50
19. GABBY PALERMO BULLARD 8.00
20. CHLOE FRITZ NOCONA 7.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAM EASTER BURKBURNETT 67.00
2. KASE KEY STEPHENVILLE 44.00
3. HAGEN WRIGHT LIPAN 37.00
4. ELY BURNS MORGAN MILL 37.00
5. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD 18.00
6. TEAGAN STERMER VALLEY VIEW 9.00
7. LAYTEN WAMPLER WEATHERFORD 7.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TEAGAN STERMER VALLEY VIEW 49.00
2. RHAEDON CRUZ SHAMROCK 36.00
3. CUTTER THOMPSON ROPESVILLE 10.00
4. ALEX BROWN SHAMROCK 10.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADE KING STEPHENVILLE 89.00
2. BRODY JACKSON HERMLEIGH 81.00
3. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY 72.00
4. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD 69.00
5. REED VOLF STEPHENVILLE 53.00
6. WALTER WOLF JACKSBORO 47.00
7. RHETT BROUGH STEPHENVILLE 37.00
8. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE 6.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY 56.00
2. ACE TOWNSON STEPHENVILLE 51.00
3. TEGAN GUY ABILENE 38.00
4. KADE KING STEPHENVILLE 36.00
5. BRODY JACKSON HERMLEIGH 35.00
6. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE 35.00
7. DAWSON BROOKS STEPHENVILLE 33.00
8. RHETT BROUGH STEPHENVILLE 31.00
9. COLEMAN PACKARD MINERAL WELLS 28.00
10. CHANCE AKINS SANGER 27.00
11. REED VOLF STEPHENVILLE 27.00
12. KEITON SIMMONS STEPHENVILLE 22.00
13. JASPER FRITZ NOCONA 18.00
14. LANE STARR ERA 17.00
15. WALTER WOLF JACKSBORO 11.00
16. TATE DALE MILLSAP 8.00
17. CASE COX WEATHERFORD 7.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD 72.00
2. BELLA MORRISON GRANDFIELD 58.00
3. BRYNN HINTON WAXAHACHIE 49.00
4. BLAKELY BOARDMAN STEPHENVILLE 43.00
5. KYLEIGH HOWELL GODLEY 41.50
6. CHANEY AKIN STEPHENVILLE 33.00
7. EMORY CAUTHEN NOCONA 28.00
8. RINLEY RAWLINS MIDLOTHIAN 28.00
9. LACY GOOD MARIETTA 25.00
10. LOGAN PAIGE PHILLIPS BOYD 24.00
11. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE 24.00
12. TATUM STERMER MOUNTAIN SPRINGS/VALLEY V 22.00
13. KARLEE KING STEPHENVILLE 22.00
14. EMMLEIGH SANDERS JACKSBORO 21.00
15. JADE NEYMAN GODLEY 14.00
16. JULIA MOTT MINERAL WELLS 13.50
17. RYLEE MILLS GLEN ROSE 14.00
18. DLAINEY HOLMS CROWLEY 10.00
19. STERLING STEWART GLEN ROSE 4.00
20. SAVANAH SPRINKLES PALO PINTO 2.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADE KING STEPHENVILLE 80.00
2. COLE LEWIS WEATHERFORD 78.00
3. LANDEN ANGLIN NOCONA 77.00
4. SAM EASTER BURKBURNETT 57.00
5. RHETT BROUGH STEPHENVILLE 34.00
6. TEAGAN STERMER VALLEY VIEW 7.00
7. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY 7.00