Scores Listing for JH #6(11/10/2019-Gonzales TX)

Scores Listing for JH #6(Gonzales TX)
BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 54.0 10.00 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.866 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 17.147 9.00 9.00
3. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 17.152 8.00 8.00
4. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.161 7.00 7.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.249 6.00 6.00
6. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.261 5.00 5.00
7. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 17.350 4.00 4.00
8. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 17.493 3.00 3.00
9. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.560 2.00 2.00
10. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 17.701 1.00 1.00
11. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.849 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 17.893 0.00 0.00
13. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 18.143 0.00 0.00
14. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 18.267 0.00 0.00
15. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 19.461 0.00 0.00
16. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 22.035 0.00 0.00
17. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.376 0.00 0.00
18. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 22.486 0.00 0.00
19. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.543 0.00 0.00
20. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 22.565 0.00 0.00
21. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 22.843 0.00 0.00
22. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 24.182 0.00 0.00
23. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 26.600 0.00 0.00
24. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 27.648 0.00 0.00
25. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 28.970 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 2.800 10.00 10.00
2. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 4.010 9.00 9.00
3. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 4.110 8.00 8.00
4. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 4.200 7.00 7.00
5. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 4.990 6.00 6.00
6. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 12.240 5.00 5.00
7. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 13.010 4.00 4.00
8. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 16.100 3.00 3.00
9. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLLADAY, CADE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.910 10.00 10.00
2. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 13.880 9.00 9.00
3. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 15.350 8.00 8.00
4. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 15.560 7.00 7.00
5. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 15.600 6.00 6.00
6. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 19.150 5.00 5.00
7. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 22.150 4.00 4.00
8. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 22.260 3.00 3.00
9. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 23.890 2.00 2.00
10. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 25.690 1.00 1.00
11. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 26.520 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. CAYCE, BRADEN BUDA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. RIVAS, TYLER SAN ANTONIO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 2.170 10.00 10.00
2. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 4.720 9.00 9.00
3. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 6.170 8.00 8.00
4. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.100 7.00 7.00
5. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 13.150 6.00 6.00
6. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 17.710 5.00 5.00
7. HOLLADAY, CADE WALLER, TX 18.980 4.00 4.00
8. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 22.260 3.00 3.00
9. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 3.250 10.00 10.00
2. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 5.820 9.00 9.00
3. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 7.710 8.00 8.00
4. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 20.940 7.00 7.00
5. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JENKINS, GRACE MARLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 8.360 10.00 10.00
2. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 9.160 9.00 9.00
3. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.030 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 10.970 7.00 7.00
5. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 11.120 6.00 6.00
6. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 11.230 5.00 5.00
7. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 11.810 4.00 4.00
8. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.620 3.00 3.00
9. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 12.630 2.00 2.00
10. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 13.670 1.00 1.00
11. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 13.680 0.00 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 14.190 0.00 0.00
13. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 15.580 0.00 0.00
14. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 16.400 0.00 0.00
15. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 16.990 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 19.480 0.00 0.00
17. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 20.000 0.00 0.00
18. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 21.860 0.00 0.00
19. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.387 10.00 10.00
2. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 21.510 9.00 9.00
3. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.531 8.00 8.00
4. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 21.963 7.00 7.00
5. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 22.367 6.00 6.00
6. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 22.892 5.00 5.00
7. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 23.313 4.00 4.00
8. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 23.822 3.00 3.00
9. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 23.927 2.00 2.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 26.901 1.00 1.00
11. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 27.267 0.00 0.00
12. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.566 0.00 0.00
13. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 27.832 0.00 0.00
14. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 30.934 0.00 0.00
15. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 32.305 0.00 0.00
16. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 36.289 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANNA, MCKENZIE LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.670 10.00 10.00
2. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.670 10.00 10.00
3. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.930 9.00 9.00
4. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 9.930 9.00 9.00
5. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 12.110 8.00 8.00
6. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.110 8.00 8.00
7. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 12.630 7.00 7.00
8. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 12.630 7.00 7.00
9. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 12.790 6.00 6.00
10. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 12.790 6.00 6.00
11. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 21.880 5.00 5.00
12. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 21.880 5.00 5.00
13. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 24.000 4.00 4.00
14. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 24.000 4.00 4.00
15. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 6.940 10.00 10.00
2. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 6.940 10.00 10.00
3. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 9.730 9.00 9.00
4. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 9.730 9.00 9.00
5. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 62.910 8.00 8.00
6. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 62.910 8.00 8.00
7. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURLESON (BW), BLAINE , 12.030 0.00 0.00
2. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 15.420 10.00 10.00
3. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 17.870 9.00 9.00
4. HUNT (BW), HAYZEN , 23.500 0.00 0.00
5. HOLLADAY (BW), CADE , 31.610 0.00 0.00
6. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 32.160 8.00 8.00
7. JAMES GONZALES (BW), TANNER , 46.690 0.00 0.00
8. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BLOEMER (BW), BRAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00