Scores Listing for JH #5(11/09/2019-Gonzales TX)

Scores Listing for JH #5(Gonzales TX)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.844 10.00 10.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 16.847 9.00 9.00
3. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.113 8.00 8.00
4. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 17.227 7.00 7.00
5. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 17.383 6.00 6.00
6. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 17.403 5.00 5.00
7. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.441 4.00 4.00
8. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 17.509 3.00 3.00
9. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 17.511 2.00 2.00
10. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 17.882 1.00 1.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 18.028 0.00 0.00
12. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 18.109 0.00 0.00
13. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 18.137 0.00 0.00
14. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 18.150 0.00 0.00
15. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 19.337 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 20.741 0.00 0.00
17. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 22.195 0.00 0.00
18. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.374 0.00 0.00
19. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 26.892 0.00 0.00
20. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 27.634 0.00 0.00
21. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 27.985 0.00 0.00
22. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 29.167 0.00 0.00
23. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 41.715 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 2.450 10.00 10.00
2. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.110 9.00 9.00
3. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 3.700 8.00 8.00
4. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 3.830 7.00 7.00
5. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 4.210 6.00 6.00
6. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 13.930 5.00 5.00
7. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 16.200 4.00 4.00
8. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLLADAY, CADE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.290 10.00 10.00
2. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 13.710 9.00 9.00
3. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 16.540 8.00 8.00
4. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 18.820 7.00 7.00
5. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 21.180 6.00 6.00
6. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 22.080 5.00 5.00
7. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 22.920 4.00 4.00
8. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 24.040 3.00 3.00
9. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 24.210 2.00 2.00
10. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CAYCE, BRADEN BUDA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. RIVAS, TYLER SAN ANTONIO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 3.570 10.00 10.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 13.190 9.00 9.00
3. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 16.370 8.00 8.00
4. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 30.810 7.00 7.00
5. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 55.210 6.00 6.00
6. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLLADAY, CADE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 2.980 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 8.140 9.00 9.00
3. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 13.560 8.00 8.00
4. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 26.170 7.00 7.00
5. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JENKINS, GRACE MARLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 8.380 10.00 10.00
2. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 9.500 9.00 9.00
3. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 10.290 8.00 8.00
4. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 10.640 7.00 7.00
5. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 11.110 6.00 6.00
6. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 11.120 5.00 5.00
7. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 11.380 4.00 4.00
8. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 11.630 3.00 3.00
9. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 11.690 2.00 2.00
10. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 13.570 1.00 1.00
11. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 13.860 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 14.780 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 15.100 0.00 0.00
14. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 17.020 0.00 0.00
15. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 17.250 0.00 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.980 0.00 0.00
17. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.526 10.00 10.00
2. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 21.654 9.00 9.00
3. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 22.013 8.00 8.00
4. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 22.031 7.00 7.00
5. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 22.057 6.00 6.00
6. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.600 5.00 5.00
7. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.645 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 23.059 3.00 3.00
9. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 23.074 2.00 2.00
10. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 23.739 1.00 1.00
11. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 23.744 0.00 0.00
12. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 24.394 0.00 0.00
13. HANNA, MCKENZIE LOCKHART, TX 27.270 0.00 0.00
14. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 28.273 0.00 0.00
15. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 28.620 0.00 0.00
16. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 29.621 0.00 0.00
17. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 30.249 0.00 0.00
18. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 32.749 0.00 0.00
19. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 11.310 10.00 10.00
2. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 11.310 10.00 10.00
3. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 12.620 9.00 9.00
4. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 12.620 9.00 9.00
5. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.770 7.50 7.50
6. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 12.770 7.50 7.50
7. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 12.770 7.50 7.50
8. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 12.770 7.50 7.50
9. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 14.710 6.00 6.00
10. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 14.710 6.00 6.00
11. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 16.310 5.00 5.00
12. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.310 5.00 5.00
13. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.390 10.00 10.00
2. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 10.390 10.00 10.00
3. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 13.950 9.00 9.00
4. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 13.950 9.00 9.00
5. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 14.750 8.00 8.00
6. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 14.750 8.00 8.00
7. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 35.060 7.00 7.00
8. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 35.060 7.00 7.00
9. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUNT (BW), HAYZEN , 17.470 0.00 0.00
2. JAMES GONZALES (BW), TANNER , 20.570 0.00 0.00
3. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 20.990 10.00 10.00
4. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 24.850 9.00 9.00
5. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 36.370 8.00 8.00
6. BURLESON (BW), BLAINE , 36.460 0.00 0.00
7. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLLADAY (BW), CADE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BLOEMER (BW), BRAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00