Scores Listing for JH #4(10/27/2019-Gonzales TX)

Scores Listing for JH #4(Gonzales TX)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.112 10.00 10.00
2. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 17.142 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 17.166 8.00 8.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.204 7.00 7.00
5. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 17.288 6.00 6.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.304 5.00 5.00
7. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 17.368 4.00 4.00
8. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.441 3.00 3.00
9. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.503 2.00 2.00
10. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 17.596 1.00 1.00
11. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 17.604 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 17.717 0.00 0.00
13. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.835 0.00 0.00
14. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 18.446 0.00 0.00
15. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 18.529 0.00 0.00
16. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 19.602 0.00 0.00
17. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 19.650 0.00 0.00
18. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 19.964 0.00 0.00
19. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 20.159 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 21.725 0.00 0.00
21. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 22.363 0.00 0.00
22. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.816 0.00 0.00
23. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 22.956 0.00 0.00
24. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 23.718 0.00 0.00
25. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 27.072 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEPHENS (TD), GUS , 2.480 0.00 0.00
2. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.040 10.00 10.00
3. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 3.170 9.00 9.00
4. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 3.190 8.00 8.00
5. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 3.420 7.00 7.00
6. HOLLADAY, CADE WALLER, TX 3.550 6.00 6.00
7. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 3.850 5.00 5.00
8. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 4.000 4.00 4.00
9. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.090 3.00 3.00
10. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.700 2.00 2.00
11. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 13.300 10.00 10.00
2. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 13.740 9.00 9.00
3. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 14.210 8.00 8.00
4. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 16.970 7.00 7.00
5. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 17.230 6.00 6.00
6. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 20.630 5.00 5.00
7. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 21.710 4.00 4.00
8. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 22.570 3.00 3.00
9. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 27.300 2.00 2.00
10. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. RIVAS, TYLER SAN ANTONIO, AL 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CAYCE, BRADEN BUDA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 3.040 10.00 10.00
2. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 3.630 9.00 9.00
3. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 4.060 8.00 8.00
4. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 14.330 7.00 7.00
5. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 19.430 6.00 6.00
6. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 30.280 5.00 5.00
7. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 41.640 4.00 4.00
8. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLLADAY, CADE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 3.730 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 3.900 9.00 9.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 4.300 8.00 8.00
4. JENKINS, GRACE MARLIN, TX 5.490 7.00 7.00
5. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 8.640 10.00 10.00
2. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 8.930 9.00 9.00
3. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.940 8.00 8.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.680 7.00 7.00
5. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 9.740 6.00 6.00
6. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.100 5.00 5.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 10.940 4.00 4.00
8. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 12.380 3.00 3.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 12.710 2.00 2.00
10. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.900 1.00 1.00
11. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 13.610 0.00 0.00
12. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 13.960 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 15.840 0.00 0.00
14. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 16.390 0.00 0.00
15. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 16.920 0.00 0.00
16. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 17.200 0.00 0.00
17. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 18.750 0.00 0.00
18. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 20.390 0.00 0.00
19. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 20.680 0.00 0.00
20. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 31.250 0.00 0.00
21. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.606 10.00 10.00
2. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.814 9.00 9.00
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 21.842 8.00 8.00
4. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 21.872 7.00 7.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 22.153 6.00 6.00
6. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 22.272 5.00 5.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.424 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.514 3.00 3.00
9. HANNA, MCKENZIE LOCKHART, AL 25.632 2.00 2.00
10. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 26.581 1.00 1.00
11. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 27.166 0.00 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 27.759 0.00 0.00
13. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 28.107 0.00 0.00
14. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 28.229 0.00 0.00
15. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 28.874 0.00 0.00
16. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 31.319 0.00 0.00
17. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 33.309 0.00 0.00
18. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 39.496 0.00 0.00
19. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 40.813 0.00 0.00
20. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 43.421 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.860 10.00 10.00
2. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 10.860 10.00 10.00
3. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COOPER, JAYDIE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 8.510 10.00 10.00
2. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 8.510 10.00 10.00
3. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 12.340 9.00 9.00
4. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 12.340 9.00 9.00
5. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 30.150 8.00 8.00
6. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 30.150 8.00 8.00
7. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUNT (BW), HAYZEN , 13.030 0.00 0.00
2. BURLESON (BW), BLAINE , 20.210 0.00 0.00
3. JAMES GONZALES (BW), TANNER , 24.720 0.00 0.00
4. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 30.300 10.00 10.00
5. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BLOEMER (BW), BRAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00