Scores Listing for JH #3(10/26/2019-Gonzales TX)

Scores Listing for JH #3(Gonzales TX)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.916 10.00 10.00
2. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 17.056 9.00 9.00
3. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 17.250 8.00 8.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.371 7.00 7.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.375 6.00 6.00
6. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 17.413 5.00 5.00
7. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.599 4.00 4.00
8. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 17.627 3.00 3.00
9. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.716 2.00 2.00
10. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 17.725 1.00 1.00
11. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.874 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 17.933 0.00 0.00
13. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 18.344 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 18.415 0.00 0.00
15. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 18.598 0.00 0.00
16. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.943 0.00 0.00
17. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 20.060 0.00 0.00
18. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 22.055 0.00 0.00
19. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 22.372 0.00 0.00
20. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 23.168 0.00 0.00
21. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 23.210 0.00 0.00
22. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.275 0.00 0.00
23. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 23.372 0.00 0.00
24. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 23.810 0.00 0.00
25. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 4.690 10.00 10.00
2. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 17.730 9.00 9.00
3. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLLADAY, CADE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STEPHENS (TD), GUS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 11.850 10.00 10.00
2. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.090 9.00 9.00
3. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 14.190 8.00 8.00
4. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 18.790 7.00 7.00
5. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 23.000 6.00 6.00
6. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 23.630 5.00 5.00
7. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 24.200 4.00 4.00
8. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 24.240 3.00 3.00
9. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 27.690 2.00 2.00
10. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. RIVAS, TYLER SAN ANTONIO, AL 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CAYCE, BRADEN BUDA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 3.050 10.00 10.00
2. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 6.150 9.00 9.00
3. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 7.080 8.00 8.00
4. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 17.200 7.00 7.00
5. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 32.250 6.00 6.00
6. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLLADAY, CADE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 3.330 10.00 10.00
2. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JENKINS, GRACE MARLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.610 10.00 10.00
2. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 9.410 9.00 9.00
3. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.750 8.00 8.00
4. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 10.770 7.00 7.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 11.000 6.00 6.00
6. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 11.710 5.00 5.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 11.740 4.00 4.00
8. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 11.820 3.00 3.00
9. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 12.930 2.00 2.00
10. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 13.060 1.00 1.00
11. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 15.120 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 16.160 0.00 0.00
13. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 16.450 0.00 0.00
14. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 16.820 0.00 0.00
15. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 16.960 0.00 0.00
16. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 17.370 0.00 0.00
17. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 18.490 0.00 0.00
18. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 18.840 0.00 0.00
19. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 21.607 10.00 10.00
2. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.692 9.00 9.00
3. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.813 8.00 8.00
4. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 21.968 7.00 7.00
5. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 22.386 6.00 6.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 22.443 5.00 5.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 22.875 4.00 4.00
8. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.883 3.00 3.00
9. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 23.422 2.00 2.00
10. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 24.780 1.00 1.00
11. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 26.692 0.00 0.00
12. HANNA, MCKENZIE LOCKHART, AL 27.311 0.00 0.00
13. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 28.710 0.00 0.00
14. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 30.827 0.00 0.00
15. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 32.870 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 33.117 0.00 0.00
17. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 36.854 0.00 0.00
18. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 39.511 0.00 0.00
19. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 19.160 10.00 10.00
2. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 19.160 10.00 10.00
3. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 21.120 9.00 9.00
4. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 21.120 9.00 9.00
5. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 21.150 8.00 8.00
6. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 21.150 8.00 8.00
7. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 21.160 7.00 7.00
8. COOPER, JAYDIE CUERO, TX 21.160 7.00 7.00
9. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 21.650 6.00 6.00
10. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.650 6.00 6.00
11. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 8.880 10.00 10.00
2. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 8.880 10.00 10.00
3. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 27.330 9.00 9.00
4. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 27.330 9.00 9.00
5. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 33.730 8.00 8.00
6. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 33.730 8.00 8.00
7. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 34.660 7.00 7.00
8. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 34.660 7.00 7.00
9. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 35.070 6.00 6.00
10. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 35.070 6.00 6.00
11. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 40.130 5.00 5.00
12. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 40.130 5.00 5.00
13. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. JAMES GONZALES (BW), TANNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BURLESON (BW), BLAINE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BLOEMER (BW), BRAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUNT (BW), HAYZEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00