Scores Listing for JH #2(09/15/2019-Gonzales TX)

Scores Listing for JH #2(Gonzales TX)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.919 10.00 10.00
2. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 17.329 9.00 9.00
3. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 17.465 8.00 8.00
4. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 17.571 7.00 7.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.782 6.00 6.00
6. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.794 5.00 5.00
7. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 17.842 4.00 4.00
8. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 17.939 3.00 3.00
9. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 18.017 2.00 2.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 18.091 1.00 1.00
11. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 18.108 0.00 0.00
12. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 18.151 0.00 0.00
13. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 18.202 0.00 0.00
14. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 18.960 0.00 0.00
15. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 19.128 0.00 0.00
16. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 19.258 0.00 0.00
17. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 19.996 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.011 0.00 0.00
19. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 22.567 0.00 0.00
20. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.991 0.00 0.00
21. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 24.103 0.00 0.00
22. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 24.341 0.00 0.00
23. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 3.580 10.00 10.00
2. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 3.670 9.00 9.00
3. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 3.890 8.00 8.00
4. STEPHENS (BW), GUS , 4.770 0.00 0.00
5. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 5.030 7.00 7.00
6. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 7.470 6.00 6.00
7. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 11.060 5.00 5.00
8. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 12.560 4.00 4.00
9. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 11.530 10.00 10.00
2. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 14.220 9.00 9.00
3. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 15.290 8.00 8.00
4. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 17.510 7.00 7.00
5. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 18.820 6.00 6.00
6. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 22.340 5.00 5.00
7. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 24.780 4.00 4.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 52.0 10.00 10.00
2. RIVAS, TYLER SAN ANTONIO, AL 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CAYCE, BRADEN BUDA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 4.300 10.00 10.00
2. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 6.940 9.00 9.00
3. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 8.840 8.00 8.00
4. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 15.280 7.00 7.00
5. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 20.970 6.00 6.00
6. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 37.100 5.00 5.00
7. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 3.450 10.00 10.00
2. JENKINS, GRACE MARLIN, TX 5.720 9.00 9.00
3. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 10.280 10.00 10.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 10.360 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 10.770 8.00 8.00
4. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.790 7.00 7.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 12.160 6.00 6.00
6. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.290 5.00 5.00
7. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 12.620 4.00 4.00
8. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 12.690 3.00 3.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 12.980 2.00 2.00
10. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 13.610 1.00 1.00
11. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 15.090 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 15.520 0.00 0.00
13. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 15.680 0.00 0.00
14. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 15.920 0.00 0.00
15. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 17.280 0.00 0.00
16. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.540 0.00 0.00
17. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 22.180 0.00 0.00
18. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 34.400 0.00 0.00
19. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.177 10.00 10.00
2. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 21.801 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.371 8.00 8.00
4. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 22.744 7.00 7.00
5. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 24.406 6.00 6.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 26.681 5.00 5.00
7. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 27.479 4.00 4.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 27.518 3.00 3.00
9. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 27.545 2.00 2.00
10. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 27.586 1.00 1.00
11. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 28.035 0.00 0.00
12. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 29.178 0.00 0.00
13. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 29.215 0.00 0.00
14. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 30.129 0.00 0.00
15. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 32.224 0.00 0.00
16. HANNA, MCKENZIE LOCKHART, AL 32.407 0.00 0.00
17. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 33.451 0.00 0.00
18. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 10.930 10.00 10.00
2. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.930 10.00 10.00
3. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 11.990 9.00 9.00
4. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 11.990 9.00 9.00
5. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 13.900 8.00 8.00
6. COOPER, JAYDIE CUERO, TX 13.900 8.00 8.00
7. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 16.250 7.00 7.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.250 7.00 7.00
9. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 19.240 6.00 6.00
10. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 19.240 6.00 6.00
11. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 7.800 10.00 10.00
2. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 7.800 10.00 10.00
3. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 15.790 9.00 9.00
4. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 15.790 9.00 9.00
5. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 16.900 8.00 8.00
6. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 16.900 8.00 8.00
7. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 22.500 7.00 7.00
8. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 22.500 7.00 7.00
9. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 21.820 10.00 10.00
2. BURLESON (BW), BLAINE , 24.380 0.00 0.00
3. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KIBBY (BW), CLARK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JAMES GONZALES (BW), TANNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUNT (BW), HAYZEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00