Scores Listing for JH #1(09/14/2019-Gonzales TX)

Scores Listing for JH #1(Gonzales TX)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.004 10.00 10.00
2. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 17.414 9.00 9.00
3. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 17.424 8.00 8.00
4. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 17.639 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 17.648 6.00 6.00
6. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.748 5.00 5.00
7. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.871 4.00 4.00
8. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 17.899 3.00 3.00
9. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 17.904 2.00 2.00
10. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 18.121 1.00 1.00
11. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 18.143 0.00 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 18.271 0.00 0.00
13. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 18.601 0.00 0.00
14. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 18.746 0.00 0.00
15. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.787 0.00 0.00
16. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 18.937 0.00 0.00
17. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 19.171 0.00 0.00
18. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 19.664 0.00 0.00
19. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.994 0.00 0.00
20. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 22.410 0.00 0.00
21. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 22.768 0.00 0.00
22. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 22.818 0.00 0.00
23. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 26.345 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEPHENS (BW), GUS , 3.900 0.00 0.00
2. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 4.060 10.00 10.00
3. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 4.370 9.00 9.00
4. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 6.560 8.00 8.00
5. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 7.750 7.00 7.00
6. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 11.290 6.00 6.00
7. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 40.350 5.00 5.00
8. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.590 10.00 10.00
2. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.620 9.00 9.00
3. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 16.240 8.00 8.00
4. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 20.100 7.00 7.00
5. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 24.010 6.00 6.00
6. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 26.670 5.00 5.00
7. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RIVAS, TYLER SAN ANTONIO, AL 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CAYCE, BRADEN BUDA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHELTON, DAVID BARRETT GONZALES, TX 2.430 10.00 10.00
2. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 11.610 9.00 9.00
3. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.370 8.00 8.00
4. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 14.070 7.00 7.00
5. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 14.770 6.00 6.00
6. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 23.750 5.00 5.00
7. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 4.190 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 4.560 9.00 9.00
3. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 6.360 8.00 8.00
4. JENKINS, GRACE MARLIN, TX 6.650 7.00 7.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 10.850 10.00 10.00
2. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 11.310 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 11.430 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 12.110 7.00 7.00
5. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 12.370 6.00 6.00
6. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 12.810 5.00 5.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 13.180 4.00 4.00
8. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 13.320 3.00 3.00
9. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 13.510 2.00 2.00
10. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 13.560 1.00 1.00
11. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 13.900 0.00 0.00
12. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 16.020 0.00 0.00
13. PATTERSON, SADIE HOCKLEY, TX 17.540 0.00 0.00
14. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 18.670 0.00 0.00
15. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.930 0.00 0.00
16. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 24.750 0.00 0.00
17. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 26.190 0.00 0.00
18. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.399 10.00 10.00
2. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 21.678 9.00 9.00
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 21.692 8.00 8.00
4. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 22.179 7.00 7.00
5. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.245 6.00 6.00
6. BOYD, KOLBIE WALLER, TX 22.568 5.00 5.00
7. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.576 4.00 4.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 23.166 3.00 3.00
9. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 23.191 2.00 2.00
10. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 24.033 1.00 1.00
11. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 24.865 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, WORTH BURNET, TX 25.052 0.00 0.00
13. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 25.104 0.00 0.00
14. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 26.892 0.00 0.00
15. MOBBS, TIMBERLY SHINER, TX 27.720 0.00 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 28.103 0.00 0.00
17. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 28.940 0.00 0.00
18. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 32.466 0.00 0.00
19. HANNA, MCKENZIE LOCKHART, AL 36.472 0.00 0.00
20. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 8.670 10.00 10.00
2. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.670 10.00 10.00
3. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 10.270 9.00 9.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 10.270 9.00 9.00
5. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 14.850 8.00 8.00
6. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 14.850 8.00 8.00
7. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 15.800 7.00 7.00
8. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 15.800 7.00 7.00
9. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 17.960 6.00 6.00
10. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.960 6.00 6.00
11. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COOPER, JAYDIE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MENDOZA, SAMUEL CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 19.820 10.00 10.00
2. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 19.820 10.00 10.00
3. EVERETT, SCOOTER FALLS CITY, TX 22.830 9.00 9.00
4. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN PLEASANTON, TX 22.830 9.00 9.00
5. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 23.280 8.00 8.00
6. SIDNEY, RHADEN HALLETTVILLE TX, TX 23.280 8.00 8.00
7. LEOPOLD, LANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 55.930 7.00 7.00
8. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 55.930 7.00 7.00
9. HUNT, HAYZEN BELLVILLE, TX, AL 57.290 6.00 6.00
10. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 57.290 6.00 6.00
11. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FLORES, JAYSON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.760 10.00 10.00
2. BURLESON (BW), BLAINE , 14.000 0.00 0.00
3. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 39.160 9.00 9.00
4. JAMES GONZALES (BW), TANNER , 46.610 0.00 0.00
5. KIBBY (BW), CLARK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUNT (BW), HAYZEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00