Event Leaders Listing for Region 6


TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUS STEPHENS LOCKHART 38.00
2. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 29.00
3. LANE LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 18.00
4. CASH COOPER CUERO 8.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAMUEL MENDOZA CARRIZO SPRINGS 59.00
2. BUCK GARZA GONZALES 59.00
3. RHADEN SIDNEY HALLETTVILLE TX 42.00
4. RASHAUN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE 42.00
5. JUSTIN VILLARREAL PLEASANTON 31.00
6. SCOOTER EVERETT FALLS CITY 31.00
7. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 24.00
8. LANE LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 24.00
9. DAWSON WREN HARPER 17.00
10. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER 17.00
11. HAYZEN HUNT BELLVILLE, TX 14.00
12. BROOKE HENRY WALLER 14.00
13. CHANCE RADEMACHER BOERNE 13.00
14. DANE KNOCKE HALLETTSVILLE 13.00
15. JAYSON FLORES CUERO 7.00
16. CASH COOPER CUERO 7.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY MORROW CUERO 32.50
2. LANE LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 32.50
3. CASH COOPER CUERO 29.50
4. GUS STEPHENS LOCKHART 25.00
5. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE 25.00
6. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER 25.00
7. AVA GARCIA BULVERDE 21.00
8. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 21.00
9. HAYZEN HUNT BELLVILLE, TX 20.00
10. AUDREY ELIZALDE HEMPSTEAD 20.00
11. RHADEN SIDNEY HALLETTVILLE TX 19.00
12. REBECCA COX CUERO 19.00
13. RASHAUN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE 17.00
14. CONLEY HARRIS POTH 17.00
15. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 16.00
16. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE 15.00
17. JAYDIE COOPER CUERO 15.00
18. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 14.50
19. KATIE BLACKBURN SAN ANTONIO 15.00
20. DEVIN YOUNG ROSANKY 10.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 53.00
2. BROOKE HENRY WALLER 49.00
3. AVA GARCIA BULVERDE 38.00
4. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE 35.00
5. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 25.00
6. BAILEY MORROW CUERO 22.00
7. DEVIN YOUNG ROSANKY 20.00
8. BAILEY ZEPLIN VICTORIA 15.00
9. REBECCA COX CUERO 14.00
10. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 12.00
11. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 12.00
12. TRINITY PATTERSON HOCKLEY 11.00
13. JORDAN LYLES HEXT 8.00
14. TIMBERLY MOBBS SHINER 6.00
15. WORTH EVANS BURNET 4.00
16. MCKENZIE HANNA LOCKHART 2.00
17. KATIE BLACKBURN SAN ANTONIO 2.00
18. HARLEE HUFF HELOTES 1.00
19. KENADIE FERIL HALLETTSVILLE 1.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JORDAN LYLES HEXT 53.00
2. BAILEY ZEPLIN VICTORIA 43.00
3. AUDREY ELIZALDE HEMPSTEAD 40.00
4. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 22.00
5. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 22.00
6. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES 21.00
7. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE 21.00
8. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 21.00
9. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 19.00
10. KENADIE FERIL HALLETTSVILLE 18.00
11. DEVIN YOUNG ROSANKY 15.00
12. CONLEY HARRIS POTH 14.00
13. REBECCA COX CUERO 8.00
14. SKYLAR TORR WALLER 6.00
15. BRAXTYN SITKA HALLETTSVILLE 5.00
16. WORTH EVANS BURNET 1.00
17. HARLEE HUFF HELOTES 1.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 28.00
2. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 28.00
3. KENADIE FERIL HALLETTSVILLE 28.00
4. GRACE JENKINS MARLIN 23.00
5. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 17.00
6. BROOKE HENRY WALLER 10.00
7. BAILEY MORROW CUERO 9.00
8. REBECCA COX CUERO 8.00
9. JORDAN LYLES HEXT 7.00
10. AVA GARCIA BULVERDE 7.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DANE KNOCKE HALLETTSVILLE 52.00
2. DAVID BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 47.00
3. LANE LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 39.00
4. CASH COOPER CUERO 34.00
5. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 32.00
6. CLARK KIBBY BASTROP 30.00
7. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE 21.00
8. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 9.00
9. CADE HOLLADAY WALLER 4.00
10. JAYSON FLORES CUERO 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE 30.00
2. TYLER RIVAS SAN ANTONIO 10.00
3. LANE LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 9.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 52.00
2. RHADEN SIDNEY HALLETTVILLE TX 43.00
3. RASHAUN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE 42.00
4. DAVID BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 39.00
5. LANE LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 39.00
6. HAYZEN HUNT BELLVILLE, TX 24.00
7. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE 22.00
8. SCOOTER EVERETT FALLS CITY 20.00
9. JUSTIN VILLARREAL PLEASANTON 14.00
10. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 11.00
11. JAYSON FLORES CUERO 5.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYZEN HUNT BELLVILLE, TX 35.00
2. BUCK GARZA GONZALES 29.00
3. SAMUEL MENDOZA CARRIZO SPRINGS 28.00
4. DANE KNOCKE HALLETTSVILLE 27.00
5. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE 27.00
6. RHADEN SIDNEY HALLETTVILLE TX 25.00
7. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER 20.00
8. RASHAUN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE 19.00
9. DAWSON WREN HARPER 17.00
10. DAVID BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 13.00
11. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 13.00
12. CADE HOLLADAY WALLER 6.00
13. SCOOTER EVERETT FALLS CITY 6.00
14. CLARK KIBBY BASTROP 3.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DEVIN YOUNG ROSANKY 38.00
2. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 27.00
3. BAILEY MORROW CUERO 27.00
4. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 26.00
5. JORDAN LYLES HEXT 25.00
6. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 25.00
7. AUDREY ELIZALDE HEMPSTEAD 25.00
8. SKYLAR TORR WALLER 16.00
9. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 15.00
10. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 13.00
11. BROOKE HENRY WALLER 13.00
12. AVA GARCIA BULVERDE 13.00
13. REBECCA COX CUERO 13.00
14. TRINITY PATTERSON HOCKLEY 12.00
15. BAILEY ZEPLIN VICTORIA 11.00
16. TIMBERLY MOBBS SHINER 11.00
17. AMBER FERREIRA SPRING BRANCH 10.00
18. WORTH EVANS BURNET 9.00
19. BRAXTYN SITKA HALLETTSVILLE 1.00
BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Points
1. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE 10.00