Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #2(10/03/2021-DeRidder)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #2(DeRidder)
Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.705 10.00 10.00
2. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 15.826 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.968 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.986 7.00 7.00
5. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 16.067 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.085 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.111 4.00 4.00
8. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 16.120 3.00 3.00
9. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.173 2.00 2.00
10. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.215 1.00 1.00
11. JOHNSON, BROOKLYN NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.345 0.00 0.00
12. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 16.397 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.520 0.00 0.00
14. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.531 0.00 0.00
15. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 16.641 0.00 0.00
16. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 16.670 0.00 0.00
17. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 16.775 0.00 0.00
18. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 16.929 0.00 0.00
19. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 16.930 0.00 0.00
20. GREEN, ADDISON KOUNTZE, TX 17.378 0.00 0.00
21. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 17.477 0.00 0.00
22. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 17.495 0.00 0.00
23. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 18.009 0.00 0.00
24. BAILEY, SHELBY ZAVALLA, TX 20.981 0.00 0.00
25. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 21.107 0.00 0.00
26. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 21.192 0.00 0.00
27. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 22.274 0.00 0.00
28. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 22.506 0.00 0.00
29. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 22.691 0.00 0.00
30. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 22.909 0.00 0.00
31. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 22.991 0.00 0.00
32. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 26.307 0.00 0.00
33. BOYNTON, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 27.465 0.00 0.00
34. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUCKY ***, QUINCY NON POINTS, 2.660 0.00 0.00
2. ODELL ***, BILL CODY NON POINTS, 2.940 0.00 0.00
3. FISHER ***, ZADEN NON POINTS, 2.980 0.00 0.00
4. HINTON ***, ZANDER NON POINTS, 2.980 0.00 0.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.050 10.00 10.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.220 9.00 9.00
7. WEBB ***, CALEB NON POINTS, 3.800 0.00 0.00
8. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 3.870 8.00 8.00
9. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 5.280 7.00 7.00
10. MOONEYHAM ***, PEYTON NON POINTS, 6.280 0.00 0.00
11. PINNER ***, DAL NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GATES ***, CARSON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.870 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.790 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.410 8.00 8.00
4. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 11.700 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.290 6.00 6.00
6. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 12.970 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.080 4.00 4.00
8. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 14.140 3.00 3.00
9. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 14.460 2.00 2.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.650 1.00 1.00
11. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 14.830 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMSON, LEGEND LUFKIN, TX 15.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 15.860 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 20.090 0.00 0.00
15. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 21.030 0.00 0.00
16. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 26.250 0.00 0.00
17. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 52.0 10.00 10.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.500 10.00 10.00
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 12.660 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.900 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.620 7.00 7.00
5. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 19.120 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER ***, BRAX NON POINTS, 23.730 0.00 0.00
7. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 28.440 5.00 5.00
8. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 38.240 4.00 4.00
9. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLMAN ***, KASON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN ***, RYLER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN ***, JACOB NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN ***, HUNTER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOSS ***, TRIPP NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.880 10.00 10.00
2. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 6.640 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 7.850 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 16.860 7.00 7.00
5. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 19.840 6.00 6.00
6. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 20.090 5.00 5.00
7. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 2.460 10.00 10.00
2. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 2.620 9.00 9.00
3. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 3.520 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 3.540 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 4.320 6.00 6.00
6. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 4.940 5.00 5.00
7. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 5.060 4.00 4.00
8. BAIN, EMMA NATCHITOCHES, LA 9.780 3.00 3.00
9. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 12.740 2.00 2.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 17.990 1.00 1.00
11. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 19.950 0.00 0.00
12. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 8.500 10.00 10.00
2. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 8.870 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.070 8.00 8.00
4. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 9.150 7.00 7.00
5. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 9.370 6.00 6.00
6. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 9.790 5.00 5.00
7. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 12.010 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 12.520 3.00 3.00
9. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 12.910 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 13.060 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 13.800 0.00 0.00
12. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 14.770 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 14.850 0.00 0.00
14. BARDWELL, BELLA LUFKIN, TX 15.370 0.00 0.00
15. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 15.670 0.00 0.00
16. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.720 0.00 0.00
17. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 16.200 0.00 0.00
18. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 19.420 0.00 0.00
19. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 21.380 0.00 0.00
20. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 23.650 0.00 0.00
21. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.292 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 20.574 9.00 9.00
3. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 20.647 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 21.150 7.00 7.00
5. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 21.560 6.00 6.00
6. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 21.580 5.00 5.00
7. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 21.672 4.00 4.00
8. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 22.232 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.271 2.00 2.00
10. GREEN, ADDISON KOUNTZE, TX 22.570 1.00 1.00
11. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.847 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 23.396 0.00 0.00
13. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 23.641 0.00 0.00
14. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 24.154 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 24.458 0.00 0.00
16. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 25.599 0.00 0.00
17. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 26.068 0.00 0.00
18. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.159 0.00 0.00
19. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 26.441 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.522 0.00 0.00
21. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 29.792 0.00 0.00
22. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 32.387 0.00 0.00
23. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 6.450 10.00 10.00
2. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 6.450 10.00 10.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 6.990 9.00 9.00
4. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 6.990 9.00 9.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 8.580 8.00 8.00
6. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 8.580 8.00 8.00
7. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.700 7.00 7.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 8.700 7.00 7.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.000 6.00 6.00
10. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 10.000 6.00 6.00
11. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.320 5.00 5.00
12. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.320 5.00 5.00
13. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 11.030 4.00 4.00
14. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 11.030 4.00 4.00
15. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 11.720 3.00 3.00
16. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 11.720 3.00 3.00
17. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 12.670 2.00 2.00
18. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 12.670 2.00 2.00
19. GRIFFIN, RYLER ALVIN, TX 14.940 1.00 1.00
20. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 14.940 1.00 1.00
21. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 15.280 0.00 0.00
22. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 15.280 0.00 0.00
23. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 15.440 0.00 0.00
24. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 15.440 0.00 0.00
25. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 18.980 0.00 0.00
26. LATHAM, JAYCIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.980 0.00 0.00
27. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 20.800 0.00 0.00
28. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 20.800 0.00 0.00
29. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 52.0 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 7.800 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.800 10.00 10.00
3. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 16.980 9.00 9.00
4. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 16.980 9.00 9.00
5. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 18.240 8.00 8.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 18.240 8.00 8.00
7. DORRIS, GUS HEMPHILL, TX 23.970 7.00 7.00
8. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 23.970 7.00 7.00
9. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 31.330 6.00 6.00
10. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 31.330 6.00 6.00
11. BAILEY, MATT ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, HUNTER REEVES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00