Scores Listing for Region Finals(03/05/2022-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Region Finals(Lufkin)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 50.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.0 9.00 9.00
3. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 15.606 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.637 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.734 8.00 8.00
4. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.809 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.942 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, BROOKLYN NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.006 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.052 4.00 4.00
8. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.054 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.083 2.00 2.00
10. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.210 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.286 0.00 0.00
12. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.321 0.00 0.00
13. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.548 0.00 0.00
14. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 16.568 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 16.620 0.00 0.00
16. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 16.632 0.00 0.00
17. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 16.637 0.00 0.00
18. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.839 0.00 0.00
19. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 20.163 0.00 0.00
20. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 20.755 0.00 0.00
21. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 20.884 0.00 0.00
22. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 20.938 0.00 0.00
23. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 22.059 0.00 0.00
24. BAILEY, SHELBY ZAVALLA, TX 22.474 0.00 0.00
25. BOYNTON, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 22.615 0.00 0.00
26. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 23.345 0.00 0.00
27. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 32.844 0.00 0.00
28. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 2.900 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL ***, BILL CODY NON POINTS, 3.280 0.00 0.00
3. HINTON ***, ZANDER NON POINTS, 3.310 0.00 0.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.340 9.00 9.00
5. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 3.970 8.00 8.00
6. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 4.580 7.00 7.00
7. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 4.650 6.00 6.00
8. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 13.430 5.00 5.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 14.720 4.00 4.00
10. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 22.970 3.00 3.00
11. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GATES ***, CARSON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOONEYHAM ***, PEYTON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PINNER ***, DAL NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LUCKY ***, QUINCY NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEBB ***, CALEB NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 10.580 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 10.620 9.00 9.00
3. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 10.830 8.00 8.00
4. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.870 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.010 6.00 6.00
6. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 12.880 5.00 5.00
7. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 13.370 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.660 3.00 3.00
9. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 14.630 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.240 1.00 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 21.180 0.00 0.00
12. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 23.600 0.00 0.00
13. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOSS ***, TRIPP NON POINTS, 11.780 0.00 0.00
2. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 13.050 10.00 10.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 13.880 9.00 9.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.190 8.00 8.00
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 15.460 7.00 7.00
6. THOMPSON ***, GUS NON POINTS, 18.280 0.00 0.00
7. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 27.400 6.00 6.00
8. MARTIN ***, HUNTER NON POINTS, 30.640 0.00 0.00
9. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 31.330 5.00 5.00
10. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIFFIN ***, JACOB NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN ***, KASON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER ***, BRAX NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DILLARD ***, RYDER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JAMES ***, STRATTAN NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 3.300 10.00 10.00
2. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 5.850 9.00 9.00
3. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 6.130 8.00 8.00
4. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 14.230 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 14.810 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 15.070 5.00 5.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 15.700 4.00 4.00
8. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 17.520 3.00 3.00
9. SANFORD, GARRETT CHIRENO, TX 20.450 2.00 2.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 2.400 10.00 10.00
2. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 2.750 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 2.800 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 2.950 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 3.140 6.00 6.00
6. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 3.390 5.00 5.00
7. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 3.650 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 3.730 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.920 2.00 2.00
10. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 3.930 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 4.150 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 4.350 0.00 0.00
13. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 4.580 0.00 0.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
15. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 13.710 0.00 0.00
16. BAIN, EMMA NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.330 0.00 0.00
17. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 7.780 10.00 10.00
2. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 7.820 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.290 8.00 8.00
4. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 8.840 7.00 7.00
5. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 8.870 6.00 6.00
6. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 10.210 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.320 4.00 4.00
8. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 10.390 3.00 3.00
9. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 10.610 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 11.380 1.00 1.00
11. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 11.660 0.00 0.00
12. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 12.690 0.00 0.00
13. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 14.600 0.00 0.00
14. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 17.290 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 19.856 10.00 10.00
2. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 21.423 9.00 9.00
3. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.938 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.195 7.00 7.00
5. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 22.432 6.00 6.00
6. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 22.450 5.00 5.00
7. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 23.224 4.00 4.00
8. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 23.339 3.00 3.00
9. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 23.511 2.00 2.00
10. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 23.995 1.00 1.00
11. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 25.894 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 27.334 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 27.583 0.00 0.00
14. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 27.962 0.00 0.00
15. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 28.440 0.00 0.00
16. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 30.459 0.00 0.00
17. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 30.876 0.00 0.00
18. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 30.884 0.00 0.00
19. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 32.076 0.00 0.00
20. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 36.652 0.00 0.00
21. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 8.240 10.00 10.00
2. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 8.240 10.00 10.00
3. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.010 9.00 9.00
4. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.010 9.00 9.00
5. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.410 8.00 8.00
6. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.410 8.00 8.00
7. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 10.080 7.00 7.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.080 7.00 7.00
9. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 10.650 6.00 6.00
10. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 10.650 6.00 6.00
11. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.060 5.00 5.00
12. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 11.060 5.00 5.00
13. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.980 4.00 4.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 12.980 4.00 4.00
15. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.650 3.00 3.00
16. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 15.650 3.00 3.00
17. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 15.930 2.00 2.00
18. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.930 2.00 2.00
19. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 16.080 1.00 1.00
20. LATHAM, JAYCIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.080 1.00 1.00
21. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.060 0.00 0.00
22. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 17.060 0.00 0.00
23. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 22.380 0.00 0.00
24. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.380 0.00 0.00
25. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 14.0 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 14.320 10.00 10.00
2. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 14.320 10.00 10.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.640 9.00 9.00
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 14.640 9.00 9.00
5. DORRIS, GUS HEMPHILL, TX 15.370 8.00 8.00
6. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 15.370 8.00 8.00
7. BAILEY, MATT ZAVALLA, TX 21.860 7.00 7.00
8. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 21.860 7.00 7.00
9. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SANFORD, GARRETT CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00