Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #10(02/13/2022-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #10(Nacogdoches)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 34.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 15.672 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 15.682 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.728 8.00 8.00
4. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 15.824 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.869 6.00 6.00
6. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.890 5.00 5.00
7. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 15.940 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.942 3.00 3.00
9. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.050 2.00 2.00
10. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.073 1.00 1.00
11. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.115 0.00 0.00
12. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.120 0.00 0.00
13. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 16.128 0.00 0.00
14. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.314 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, BROOKLYN NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.388 0.00 0.00
16. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.423 0.00 0.00
17. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.450 0.00 0.00
18. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 16.652 0.00 0.00
19. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 16.693 0.00 0.00
20. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 16.930 0.00 0.00
21. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 17.237 0.00 0.00
22. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 17.300 0.00 0.00
23. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 17.405 0.00 0.00
24. BOYNTON, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 17.667 0.00 0.00
25. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 19.541 0.00 0.00
26. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 20.738 0.00 0.00
27. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 20.832 0.00 0.00
28. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 21.885 0.00 0.00
29. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 22.595 0.00 0.00
30. BAILEY, SHELBY ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL ***, BILL CODY NON POINTS, 2.340 0.00 0.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 2.600 10.00 10.00
3. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 2.730 9.00 9.00
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 2.900 8.00 8.00
5. WEBB ***, CALEB NON POINTS, 3.160 0.00 0.00
6. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 3.460 7.00 7.00
7. GATES ***, CARSON NON POINTS, 3.880 0.00 0.00
8. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 4.270 6.00 6.00
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.410 5.00 5.00
10. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 5.350 4.00 4.00
11. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 6.130 3.00 3.00
12. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.680 2.00 2.00
13. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 13.890 1.00 1.00
14. HINTON ***, ZANDER NON POINTS, 17.250 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 19.830 0.00 0.00
16. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER ***, DAL NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LUCKY ***, QUINCY NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOONEYHAM ***, PEYTON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 8.880 10.00 10.00
2. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.530 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.740 8.00 8.00
4. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 11.190 7.00 7.00
5. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 11.780 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.980 5.00 5.00
7. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 12.060 4.00 4.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.330 3.00 3.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.250 2.00 2.00
10. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 13.610 1.00 1.00
11. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 15.090 0.00 0.00
12. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 22.310 0.00 0.00
13. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.660 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 15.190 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.420 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 17.760 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER ***, BRAX NON POINTS, 18.520 0.00 0.00
6. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 20.240 6.00 6.00
7. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 21.510 5.00 5.00
8. THOMPSON ***, GUS NON POINTS, 23.120 0.00 0.00
9. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 23.370 4.00 4.00
10. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 23.870 3.00 3.00
11. MOSS ***, TRIPP NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES ***, STRATTAN NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DILLARD ***, RYDER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN ***, KASON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN ***, HUNTER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN ***, JACOB NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.590 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 2.710 9.00 9.00
3. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 2.990 8.00 8.00
4. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 3.000 7.00 7.00
5. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 3.060 6.00 6.00
6. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 3.180 5.00 5.00
7. MCCALISTER, DEVAN JEFFERSON, TX 3.520 4.00 4.00
8. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 3.970 3.00 3.00
9. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 4.750 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 7.890 1.00 1.00
11. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 10.150 0.00 0.00
12. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.660 0.00 0.00
13. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 16.610 0.00 0.00
14. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 16.710 0.00 0.00
15. SANFORD, GARRETT CHIRENO, TX 19.400 0.00 0.00
16. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 2.840 10.00 10.00
2. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 3.060 9.00 9.00
3. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 3.190 8.00 8.00
4. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 3.240 7.00 7.00
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.280 6.00 6.00
6. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 3.290 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 3.360 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 3.540 3.00 3.00
9. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 3.570 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 3.590 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.080 0.00 0.00
12. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 4.160 0.00 0.00
13. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 5.080 0.00 0.00
14. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 6.370 0.00 0.00
15. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.720 0.00 0.00
16. BAIN, EMMA NATCHITOCHES, LA 13.060 0.00 0.00
17. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 13.410 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 13.470 0.00 0.00
19. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 14.720 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 7.910 10.00 10.00
2. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 8.070 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 8.710 8.00 8.00
4. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 9.100 7.00 7.00
5. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 10.000 6.00 6.00
6. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 10.300 5.00 5.00
7. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 10.520 4.00 4.00
8. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.600 3.00 3.00
9. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 10.800 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.080 1.00 1.00
11. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 12.690 0.00 0.00
12. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 12.970 0.00 0.00
13. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 13.170 0.00 0.00
14. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 15.390 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 18.780 0.00 0.00
16. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 19.949 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 20.937 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.007 8.00 8.00
4. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.008 7.00 7.00
5. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 21.138 6.00 6.00
6. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.302 5.00 5.00
7. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 21.450 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.463 3.00 3.00
9. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 23.074 2.00 2.00
10. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 23.510 1.00 1.00
11. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 23.680 0.00 0.00
12. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 24.957 0.00 0.00
13. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 26.225 0.00 0.00
14. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 26.730 0.00 0.00
15. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 27.249 0.00 0.00
16. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 27.696 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 27.930 0.00 0.00
18. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 31.696 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 32.137 0.00 0.00
20. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 32.789 0.00 0.00
21. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 37.275 0.00 0.00
22. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 7.180 10.00 10.00
2. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 7.180 10.00 10.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 8.370 9.00 9.00
4. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 8.370 9.00 9.00
5. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.530 8.00 8.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 8.530 8.00 8.00
7. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 8.990 7.00 7.00
8. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 8.990 7.00 7.00
9. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.500 6.00 6.00
10. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.500 6.00 6.00
11. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.670 5.00 5.00
12. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 10.670 5.00 5.00
13. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 12.830 4.00 4.00
14. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 12.830 4.00 4.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.000 3.00 3.00
16. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 14.000 3.00 3.00
17. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 19.740 2.00 2.00
18. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 19.740 2.00 2.00
19. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.880 1.00 1.00
20. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 19.880 1.00 1.00
21. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 24.660 0.00 0.00
22. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 24.660 0.00 0.00
23. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 25.100 0.00 0.00
24. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 25.100 0.00 0.00
25. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 26.500 0.00 0.00
26. LATHAM, JAYCIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.500 0.00 0.00
27. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 27.910 0.00 0.00
28. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 27.910 0.00 0.00
29. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 28.530 0.00 0.00
30. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 28.530 0.00 0.00
31. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 9.230 10.00 10.00
2. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 9.230 10.00 10.00
3. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 14.230 9.00 9.00
4. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 14.230 9.00 9.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.930 8.00 8.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 17.930 8.00 8.00
7. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 20.080 7.00 7.00
8. SANFORD, GARRETT CHIRENO, TX 20.080 7.00 7.00
9. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 21.380 6.00 6.00
10. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 21.380 6.00 6.00
11. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 24.470 5.00 5.00
12. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 24.470 5.00 5.00
13. DORRIS, GUS HEMPHILL, TX 28.230 4.00 4.00
14. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 28.230 4.00 4.00
15. BAILEY, MATT ZAVALLA, TX 28.730 3.00 3.00
16. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 28.730 3.00 3.00
17. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00