Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #9(02/12/2022-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #9(Nacogdoches)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 55.0 10.00 10.00
2. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 15.699 10.00 10.00
2. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.736 9.00 9.00
3. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 15.772 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.937 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.948 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.147 5.00 5.00
7. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 16.316 4.00 4.00
8. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 16.339 3.00 3.00
9. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.343 2.00 2.00
10. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.380 1.00 1.00
11. JOHNSON, BROOKLYN NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.392 0.00 0.00
12. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.412 0.00 0.00
13. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.437 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 16.454 0.00 0.00
15. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 16.481 0.00 0.00
16. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 16.720 0.00 0.00
17. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 16.748 0.00 0.00
18. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.824 0.00 0.00
19. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 17.139 0.00 0.00
20. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 17.475 0.00 0.00
21. BOYNTON, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 17.948 0.00 0.00
22. BAILEY, SHELBY ZAVALLA, TX 20.167 0.00 0.00
23. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 20.660 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.730 0.00 0.00
25. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 21.189 0.00 0.00
26. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.367 0.00 0.00
27. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 22.380 0.00 0.00
28. BAILEY, ASHLYN ZAVALLA, TX 24.742 0.00 0.00
29. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 27.940 0.00 0.00
30. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES ***, CARSON NON POINTS, 2.650 0.00 0.00
2. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 2.850 10.00 10.00
3. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.060 9.00 9.00
4. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 3.130 8.00 8.00
5. PINNER ***, DAL NON POINTS, 3.450 0.00 0.00
6. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 3.510 7.00 7.00
7. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 4.560 6.00 6.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.830 5.00 5.00
9. LUCKY ***, QUINCY NON POINTS, 12.570 0.00 0.00
10. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ODELL ***, BILL CODY NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HINTON ***, ZANDER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOONEYHAM ***, PEYTON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEBB ***, CALEB NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.630 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.030 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.170 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 11.270 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.680 6.00 6.00
6. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 12.930 5.00 5.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.060 4.00 4.00
8. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 13.780 3.00 3.00
9. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 14.450 2.00 2.00
10. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 17.770 1.00 1.00
11. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 18.130 0.00 0.00
12. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 20.320 0.00 0.00
Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ZENO, TRAVORIS BEAUMONT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Calf Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.250 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.170 9.00 9.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 14.710 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.130 7.00 7.00
5. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 21.890 6.00 6.00
6. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 24.790 5.00 5.00
7. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 27.170 4.00 4.00
8. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PINNER ***, BRAX NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN ***, HUNTER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DILLARD ***, RYDER NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON ***, GUS NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN ***, JACOB NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES ***, STRATTAN NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOSS ***, TRIPP NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLMAN ***, KASON NON POINTS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.420 10.00 10.00
2. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 2.460 9.00 9.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.750 8.00 8.00
4. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 3.300 7.00 7.00
5. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 3.570 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 3.930 5.00 5.00
7. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 4.180 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.590 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 6.710 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 7.430 1.00 1.00
11. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 8.030 0.00 0.00
12. SANFORD, GARRETT CHIRENO, TX 10.270 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 14.270 0.00 0.00
14. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 20.470 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 30.500 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MOONEYHAM, PEYTON KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 2.730 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.440 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.570 8.00 8.00
4. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 3.620 7.00 7.00
5. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 3.850 6.00 6.00
6. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 5.610 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.860 4.00 4.00
8. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 14.760 3.00 3.00
9. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 18.530 2.00 2.00
10. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BAIN, EMMA NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 7.700 10.00 10.00
2. HOWELL, SADIE ALVIN, TX 7.720 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 8.510 8.00 8.00
4. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 8.650 7.00 7.00
5. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 8.930 6.00 6.00
6. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 9.680 5.00 5.00
7. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 9.710 4.00 4.00
8. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 10.200 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 10.570 2.00 2.00
10. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.830 1.00 1.00
11. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 10.900 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, KINLEY WELSH, LA 11.530 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 11.600 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 14.320 0.00 0.00
15. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 15.590 0.00 0.00
16. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 15.860 0.00 0.00
17. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 16.280 0.00 0.00
18. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 16.630 0.00 0.00
19. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 20.606 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.802 9.00 9.00
3. SELLERS, HAYDEN PROVENCAL, LA 21.144 8.00 8.00
4. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.160 7.00 7.00
5. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 21.223 6.00 6.00
6. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.423 5.00 5.00
7. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 22.318 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.054 3.00 3.00
9. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILLA, TX 24.657 2.00 2.00
10. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 26.469 1.00 1.00
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 26.641 0.00 0.00
12. FAUCHEAUX, PEYTON NATCHITOCHES, LA 27.110 0.00 0.00
13. MURDOCK, SAVANAH ORANGE, TX 28.495 0.00 0.00
14. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 31.792 0.00 0.00
15. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 32.533 0.00 0.00
16. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 33.463 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 33.863 0.00 0.00
18. GRADY, CARLY AQUILLA, TX 34.335 0.00 0.00
19. WEST, LILY SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BLACKWELL, KAMBELLE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 9.210 10.00 10.00
4. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 9.210 10.00 10.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.590 9.00 9.00
6. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 9.590 9.00 9.00
7. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.670 8.00 8.00
8. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 9.670 8.00 8.00
9. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.220 7.00 7.00
10. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 10.220 7.00 7.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.310 6.00 6.00
12. COMER, EMORIE CARTHAGE, TX 13.310 6.00 6.00
13. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 15.110 5.00 5.00
14. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.110 5.00 5.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 17.010 4.00 4.00
16. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 17.010 4.00 4.00
17. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 17.240 3.00 3.00
18. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 17.240 3.00 3.00
19. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 20.700 2.00 2.00
20. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.700 2.00 2.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.760 1.00 1.00
22. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 21.760 1.00 1.00
23. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 25.230 0.00 0.00
24. CORLEY, RYLIE HEMPHILL, TX 25.230 0.00 0.00
25. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 28.320 0.00 0.00
26. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 28.320 0.00 0.00
27. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RENFRO, ISABELLA ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCNUTT, JAXSON NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. JAMES, STRATTAN COLFAX, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. REGISTER, ADILEE LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CALCOTE, ALLIE SUGARTOWN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MERRIWETHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LATHAM, JAYCIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, HAYDEN WELSH, LA 9.220 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, HUNTER CENTER, TX 9.220 10.00 10.00
3. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 10.520 9.00 9.00
4. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 10.520 9.00 9.00
5. DORRIS, GUS HEMPHILL, TX 19.240 8.00 8.00
6. BISHOP, CARSON BROOKELAND, TX 19.240 8.00 8.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE J CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KING, KARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, COLT LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PINNER, DAL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SANFORD, GARRETT CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BAILEY, MATT ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. NELSON, ADRIAN MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00